bustimes.org

1 - Oxford City Centre Railway Station - Blackbird Leys The Blackbird

A service operated by Stagecoach Oxfordshire (SCOX)

Map

Blackbird Leys The Blackbird - Oxford City Centre Railway Station

Blackbird Leys, opp Sandy Lane West 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 05:50 06:10 06:17 06:30 06:37 06:50 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:55 07:57 08:07 08:15 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:46 08:54 09:01 09:08 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:13 then every 9 minutes until 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:58 17:07 17:16 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 then every 10 minutes until 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:24 19:44 19:54 20:17 then every 15 minutes until 23:02 23:17 23:32
Blackbird Leys, adj Sandy Lane 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 05:50 06:10 06:17 06:30 06:37 06:50 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:55 07:57 08:07 08:15 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:46 08:54 09:01 09:08 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:13 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:58 17:07 17:16 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:24 19:44 19:54 20:17 23:02 23:17 23:32
Blackbird Leys, adj Wingate Close 04:21 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:41 05:51 06:11 06:18 06:31 06:38 06:51 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:56 07:58 08:08 08:16 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:09 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:14 16:23 16:32 16:41 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:17 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:25 19:45 19:55 20:18 23:03 23:18 23:33
Blackbird Leys, adj Longlands Road 04:22 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 05:52 06:12 06:19 06:32 06:39 06:52 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:57 07:59 08:09 08:17 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:48 08:56 09:03 09:10 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:15 16:24 16:33 16:42 16:51 17:00 17:09 17:18 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:16 19:26 19:46 19:56 20:19 23:04 23:19 23:34
Blackbird Leys, adj Pegasus Court 04:24 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 05:54 06:14 06:21 06:34 06:41 06:54 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:31 07:41 07:51 07:59 08:01 08:11 08:19 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:12 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:17 16:26 16:35 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:11 17:20 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:18 19:28 19:48 19:58 20:21 23:06 23:21 23:36
04:25 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 05:55 06:15 06:22 06:35 06:42 06:55 07:02 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:32 07:49 07:56 08:00 08:03 08:17 08:22 08:24 08:39 08:47 08:53 08:59 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:38 09:44 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:20 16:29 16:39 16:52 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:10 18:40 18:50 19:03 19:28 19:33 19:58 20:03 20:31 23:16 23:26 23:41
Blackbird Leys, adj Rampion Close 04:25 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 05:55 06:15 06:22 06:35 06:42 06:55 07:02 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:32 07:50 07:57 08:00 08:04 08:18 08:23 08:25 08:40 08:48 08:54 09:00 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:39 09:45 09:57 10:06 10:15 10:21 16:30 16:40 16:53 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:11 18:41 18:51 19:04 19:29 19:34 19:59 20:04 20:32 23:17 23:27 23:42
Blackbird Leys, adj Mercury Road 04:26 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 05:56 06:16 06:23 06:36 06:43 06:56 07:03 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:33 07:50 07:57 08:01 08:04 08:18 08:23 08:25 08:40 08:48 08:54 09:00 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:39 09:45 09:57 10:06 10:15 10:21 16:30 16:40 16:53 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:11 18:41 18:51 19:04 19:29 19:34 19:59 20:04 20:32 23:17 23:27 23:42
Blackbird Leys, adj Flaxfield Road 04:26 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 05:56 06:16 06:23 06:36 06:43 06:56 07:03 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:33 07:50 07:57 08:01 08:04 08:18 08:23 08:25 08:40 08:49 08:55 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:40 09:46 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:22 16:31 16:41 16:53 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:12 18:42 18:51 19:04 19:29 19:34 19:59 20:04 20:32 23:17 23:27 23:42
Blackbird Leys, adj Bulrush Road 04:26 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 05:56 06:16 06:23 06:36 06:43 06:56 07:03 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:33 07:51 07:58 08:01 08:05 08:19 08:24 08:26 08:41 08:49 08:55 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:40 09:46 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:22 16:31 16:41 16:54 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:12 18:42 18:52 19:05 19:30 19:35 20:00 20:05 20:33 23:18 23:28 23:43
Blackbird Leys, adj Andromeda Close 04:27 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 05:57 06:17 06:24 06:37 06:44 06:57 07:04 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:34 07:51 07:58 08:02 08:05 08:19 08:24 08:26 08:41 08:50 08:56 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:41 09:47 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:23 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:13 18:43 18:52 19:05 19:30 19:35 20:00 20:05 20:33 23:18 23:28 23:43
Blackbird Leys, opp Leisure Centre 04:27 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 05:57 06:17 06:24 06:37 06:44 06:57 07:04 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:34 07:52 07:59 08:02 08:06 08:20 08:25 08:27 08:42 08:51 08:57 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:41 09:47 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:23 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:14 18:44 18:53 19:06 19:31 19:36 20:01 20:06 20:34 23:19 23:29 23:44
Blackbird Leys, opp Birchfield Close 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 05:58 06:18 06:25 06:38 06:45 06:58 07:05 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:35 07:52 07:59 08:03 08:06 08:20 08:25 08:27 08:43 08:52 08:58 09:03 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:42 09:48 10:00 10:09 10:18 10:24 16:33 16:44 16:56 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:15 18:45 18:54 19:07 19:32 19:37 20:02 20:07 20:35 23:20 23:29 23:44
Blackbird Leys, adj Spindleberry Close 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 05:58 06:18 06:25 06:38 06:45 06:58 07:05 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:35 07:53 08:00 08:03 08:07 08:21 08:26 08:28 08:43 08:52 08:58 09:04 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:43 09:49 10:01 10:10 10:19 10:25 16:34 16:44 16:56 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:15 18:45 18:54 19:07 19:32 19:37 20:02 20:07 20:35 23:20 23:30 23:45
Blackbird Leys Knights Road (NE-bound) 04:29 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 05:59 06:19 06:26 06:39 06:46 06:59 07:06 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:36 07:53 08:00 08:04 08:07 08:21 08:26 08:28 08:44 08:53 08:59 09:04 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:43 09:49 10:01 10:10 10:19 10:25 16:34 16:45 16:57 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:16 18:46 18:55 19:08 19:33 19:38 20:03 20:08 20:36 23:21 23:30 23:45
Blackbird Leys, opp The Blackbird 04:29 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 05:59 06:19 06:26 06:39 06:46 06:59 07:06 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:36 07:54 08:01 08:04 08:08 08:22 08:27 08:29 08:44 08:53 08:59 09:05 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:44 09:50 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:26 16:35 16:45 16:57 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:16 18:46 18:55 19:08 19:33 19:38 20:03 20:08 20:36 23:21 23:31 23:46
Blackbird Leys, nr Sandy Lane West 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:00 06:20 06:27 06:40 06:47 07:00 07:07 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:37 07:54 08:01 08:05 08:08 08:22 08:27 08:29 08:45 08:54 09:00 09:06 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:45 09:51 10:03 10:12 10:21 10:27 16:36 16:46 16:58 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:17 18:47 18:56 19:09 19:34 19:39 20:04 20:09 20:37 23:22 23:31 23:46
Cowley, opp Kersington Crescent 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:01 06:21 06:28 06:41 06:48 07:01 07:08 07:20 07:28 07:37 07:38 07:56 08:03 08:06 08:10 08:24 08:29 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:02 09:07 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:46 09:52 10:04 10:13 10:22 10:28 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:19 18:49 18:57 19:10 19:35 19:40 20:05 20:10 20:38 23:23 23:33 23:48
Cowley Barns Road (NW-bound) 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:02 06:22 06:29 06:42 06:49 07:02 07:09 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:39 07:57 08:04 08:07 08:11 08:25 08:30 08:32 08:48 08:57 09:03 09:09 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:48 09:54 10:06 10:15 10:24 10:30 16:39 16:49 17:01 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:20 18:50 18:59 19:12 19:37 19:42 20:07 20:12 20:40 23:25 23:34 23:49
Cowley Templars Square (Stop E) 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:03 06:23 06:30 06:43 06:50 07:03 07:10 07:22 07:30 07:39 07:40 07:58 08:05 08:08 08:12 08:26 08:31 08:33 08:49 08:59 09:05 09:10 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:49 09:55 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:31 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:22 18:52 19:00 19:13 19:38 19:43 20:08 20:13 20:41 23:26 23:35 23:50
Cowley The Original Swan (W-bound) 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:04 06:24 06:31 06:44 06:51 07:04 07:11 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:41 07:59 08:06 08:09 08:13 08:27 08:32 08:34 08:50 09:00 09:06 09:11 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:50 09:56 10:08 10:17 10:26 10:32 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:23 18:53 19:01 19:14 19:39 19:44 20:09 20:14 20:42 23:27 23:36 23:51
Cowley, adj Clive Road 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:05 06:24 06:32 06:44 06:52 07:04 07:12 07:24 07:31 07:41 07:42 08:00 08:07 08:10 08:14 08:28 08:33 08:35 08:51 09:01 09:07 09:12 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:51 09:57 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:33 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:24 18:54 19:02 19:15 19:40 19:45 20:10 20:15 20:43 23:28 23:37 23:52
Cowley, opp Marsh Road 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:06 06:25 06:33 06:45 06:53 07:05 07:13 07:25 07:32 07:42 07:43 08:01 08:08 08:11 08:15 08:29 08:34 08:36 08:52 09:02 09:08 09:13 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:52 09:58 10:10 10:19 10:28 10:34 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:25 18:55 19:03 19:16 19:41 19:46 20:11 20:16 20:44 23:29 23:38 23:53
Oxford, adj Shelley Road 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:08 06:27 06:35 06:47 06:55 07:07 07:15 07:27 07:34 07:44 07:45 08:03 08:10 08:13 08:17 08:31 08:36 08:38 08:54 09:04 09:10 09:15 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:54 10:00 10:12 10:21 10:30 10:36 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:27 18:57 19:05 19:18 19:43 19:48 20:13 20:18 20:46 23:31 23:40 23:55
Oxford, adj Howard Street east 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:08 06:27 06:35 06:47 06:55 07:07 07:15 07:27 07:34 07:44 07:45 08:03 08:10 08:13 08:17 08:31 08:36 08:38 08:54 09:04 09:10 09:15 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:54 10:00 10:12 10:21 10:30 10:36 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:27 18:57 19:05 19:18 19:43 19:48 20:13 20:18 20:46 23:31 23:40 23:55
Oxford, adj Magdalen Road east 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:09 06:28 06:36 06:48 06:56 07:08 07:16 07:28 07:35 07:45 07:46 08:04 08:11 08:14 08:18 08:32 08:37 08:39 08:55 09:05 09:11 09:17 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:56 10:02 10:14 10:23 10:32 10:38 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:29 18:59 19:06 19:19 19:44 19:49 20:14 20:19 20:47 23:32 23:41 23:56
Oxford, opp Manzil Way 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:10 06:29 06:37 06:49 06:57 07:09 07:17 07:29 07:36 07:46 07:47 08:05 08:12 08:15 08:19 08:33 08:38 08:40 08:56 09:06 09:13 09:18 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:57 10:03 10:15 10:24 10:33 10:39 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:30 19:00 19:08 19:21 19:46 19:51 20:16 20:21 20:49 23:34 23:42 23:57
Oxford, adj James Street east 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:10 06:29 06:37 06:49 06:57 07:09 07:17 07:29 07:36 07:46 07:47 08:05 08:12 08:15 08:19 08:33 08:38 08:40 08:56 09:07 09:13 09:19 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:58 10:04 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:40 16:49 17:00 17:09 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:31 19:01 19:09 19:22 19:47 19:52 20:17 20:22 20:49 23:34 23:42 23:57
Oxford, adj Stockmore Street 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:11 06:30 06:38 06:50 06:58 07:10 07:18 07:30 07:37 07:47 07:48 08:06 08:13 08:16 08:20 08:34 08:39 08:41 08:57 09:08 09:14 09:20 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:59 10:05 10:17 10:26 10:35 10:41 16:50 17:01 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:32 19:02 19:09 19:22 19:47 19:52 20:17 20:22 20:50 23:35 23:43 23:58
Oxford The Plain (W-bound) 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:11 06:30 06:38 06:50 06:58 07:10 07:18 07:30 07:37 07:47 07:48 08:06 08:13 08:16 08:20 08:34 08:39 08:41 08:57 09:08 09:15 09:21 09:29 09:38 09:47 10:00 10:06 10:18 10:27 10:36 10:42 16:51 17:02 17:10 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:33 19:03 19:10 19:23 19:48 19:53 20:18 20:23 20:51 23:36 23:43 23:58
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J2) 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:13 06:32 06:40 06:52 07:00 07:12 07:20 07:32 07:39 07:49 07:50 08:08 08:15 08:18 08:22 08:36 08:41 08:43 08:59 09:11 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:41 09:50 10:03 10:09 10:21 10:30 10:39 10:45 16:54 17:05 17:12 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:36 19:06 19:13 19:26 19:51 19:56 20:21 20:26 20:53 23:38 23:45 00:00
Oxford High Street (Stop L2) 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:14 06:33 06:41 06:53 07:01 07:13 07:21 07:33 07:40 07:50 07:51 08:09 08:16 08:19 08:23 08:37 08:42 08:44 09:00 09:12 09:18 09:25 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:04 10:10 10:22 10:31 10:40 10:46 16:55 17:06 17:13 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:37 19:07 19:14 19:27 19:52 19:57 20:22 20:27 20:54 23:39 23:46 00:01
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S1) 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:15 06:34 06:42 06:54 07:02 07:14 07:22 07:34 07:41 07:51 07:52 08:10 08:17 08:20 08:24 08:38 08:43 08:45 09:01 09:13 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:06 10:12 10:24 10:33 10:42 10:48 16:57 17:08 17:14 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:39 19:09 19:16 19:29 19:54 19:59 20:24 20:29 20:56 23:41 23:47 00:02
Oxford Westgate (Stop E8) 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:18 06:37 06:45 06:57 07:05 07:17 07:25 07:37 07:44 07:54 07:55 08:13 08:20 08:23 08:27 08:41 08:46 08:48 09:04 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:11 10:17 10:29 10:38 10:47 10:53 17:02 17:13 17:17 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:44 19:14 19:20 19:33 19:58 20:03 20:28 20:33 21:00 23:45 23:50 00:05
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D6) 04:49s 05:09s 05:29s 05:49s 06:09s 06:20s 06:39s 06:47s 06:59s 07:07s 07:19s 07:27s 07:39s 07:46s 07:56s 07:57s 08:15s 08:22s 08:25s 08:29s 08:43s 08:48s 08:50s 09:06s 09:19s 09:26s 09:34s 09:42s 09:51s 10:00s 10:13s 10:19s 10:31s 10:40s 10:49s 10:55s 17:04s 17:15s 17:19s 17:35s 17:45s 17:55s 18:05s 18:24s 18:34s 18:44s 18:46s 19:16s 19:22s 19:35s 20:00s 20:05s 20:30s 20:35s 21:02s 23:47s 23:52s 00:07s
Oxford Railway Station (Stop R2) 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:22 06:41 06:49 07:01 07:09 07:21 07:29 07:41 07:48 07:58 07:59 08:17 08:24 08:27 08:31 08:45 08:50 08:52 09:08 09:21 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:15 10:21 10:33 10:42 10:51 10:57 17:06 17:17 17:21 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:48 19:18 19:24 19:37 20:02 20:07 20:32 20:37 21:04 23:49 23:54 00:09

Oxford City Centre Railway Station - Blackbird Leys The Blackbird

Oxford Railway Station (Stop R2) 04:55 05:25 05:50 06:10 06:30 then every 10 minutes until 08:10 08:19 08:27 then every 7 minutes until 08:48 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:38 then every 9 minutes until 16:41 16:50 16:59 then every 10 minutes until 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:32 19:48 then every 15 minutes until 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:50
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D1) 04:56 05:26 05:51 06:11 06:31 08:11 08:20 08:28 08:49 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:39 16:42 16:51 17:00 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:33 19:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:51
Oxford Westgate (Stop M1) 04:58 05:28 05:53 06:13 06:33 08:13 08:22 08:30 08:51 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:41 16:44 16:53 17:02 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:35 19:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:53
05:00 05:30 05:55 06:15 06:35 08:15 08:24 08:32 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:43 16:46 16:55 17:04 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:37 19:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:55
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S2) 05:03 05:33 05:58 06:18 06:38 08:18 08:27 08:35 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 16:50 17:00 17:08 18:28 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:42 19:56 23:11 23:27 23:42 23:58
Oxford St Aldates (Stop G5) 05:05 05:35 06:00 06:20 06:40 08:20 08:29 08:37 08:58 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:33 09:42 09:50 16:53 17:03 17:11 18:31 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:45 19:58 23:13 23:30 23:45 00:00
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K1) 05:06 05:36 06:01 06:21 06:41 08:21 08:30 08:38 08:59 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:34 09:43 09:51 16:54 17:04 17:12 18:32 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:46 19:59 23:14 23:31 23:46 00:01
Oxford The Plain (E-bound) 05:08 05:38 06:03 06:23 06:43 08:23 08:32 08:40 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:54 16:57 17:07 17:15 18:35 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:49 20:01 23:16 23:34 23:49 00:04
Oxford, opp James Street east 05:09 05:39 06:04 06:24 06:44 08:24 08:33 08:41 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:37 09:46 09:54 16:57 17:07 17:15 18:35 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:49 20:02 23:17 23:34 23:49 00:04
Oxford, o/s Manzil Way 05:10 05:40 06:05 06:25 06:45 08:25 08:34 08:42 09:03 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:56 16:59 17:09 17:17 18:37 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:51 20:03 23:18 23:36 23:51 00:06
Oxford, opp Magdalen Road east 05:11 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:46 08:26 08:35 08:43 09:04 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:57 17:00 17:10 17:18 18:38 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:52 20:04 23:19 23:37 23:52 00:07
Oxford, opp Howard Street east 05:12 05:42 06:07 06:27 06:47 08:27 08:36 08:44 09:05 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:58 17:01 17:11 17:19 18:39 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:53 20:05 23:20 23:38 23:53 00:08
Oxford, opp Shelley Road 05:13 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:48 08:28 08:37 08:45 09:06 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:51 09:59 17:02 17:12 17:20 18:40 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:54 20:06 23:21 23:39 23:54 00:09
Cowley, adj Marsh Road 05:14 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:49 08:29 08:38 08:46 09:07 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:01 17:04 17:14 17:22 18:42 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:56 20:07 23:22 23:41 23:56 00:10
Cowley, opp Clive Road 05:14 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:49 08:29 08:38 08:46 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:02 17:05 17:16 17:23 18:43 18:55 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:33 19:43 19:58 20:08 23:23 23:42 23:57 00:11
Cowley, nr The Original Swan 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:51 08:31 08:40 08:48 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:57 10:05 17:08 17:19 17:26 18:46 18:58 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:36 19:46 20:01 20:10 23:25 23:44 23:59 00:13
Cowley Templars Square (Stop D) 05:17 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:52 08:32 08:41 08:49 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:59 10:07 17:10 17:21 17:28 18:48 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:38 19:48 20:03 20:11 23:26 23:46 00:01 00:15
Cowley Barns Road (SE-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:53 08:33 08:42 08:50 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:08 17:11 17:22 17:29 18:49 19:01 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:39 19:49 20:04 20:12 23:27 23:47 00:02 00:16
Cowley, adj Kersington Crescent 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:34 06:54 08:34 08:43 08:51 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:09 17:12 17:23 17:30 18:50 19:02 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:40 19:50 20:05 20:13 23:28 23:48 00:03 00:17
Blackbird Leys, opp Sandy Lane West 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:55 08:35 08:44 08:52 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:11 17:14 17:25 17:32 18:52 19:04 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:42 19:52 20:07 20:15 23:30 23:50 00:05 00:19
Blackbird Leys, adj Sandy Lane 17:25 19:04 19:34 20:07 23:50 00:05
Blackbird Leys, adj Wingate Close 17:26 19:05 19:35 20:08 23:51 00:06
Blackbird Leys, adj Longlands Road 17:27 19:06 19:36 20:09 23:52 00:07
Blackbird Leys, adj Pegasus Court 17:29 19:08 19:38 20:11 23:54 00:09
Blackbird Leys, adj Rampion Close 17:30 19:09 19:39 20:12 23:55 00:10
Blackbird Leys, adj Mercury Road 17:30 19:09 19:39 20:12 23:55 00:10
Blackbird Leys, adj Flaxfield Road 17:31 19:10 19:40 20:13 23:56 00:11
Blackbird Leys, adj Bulrush Road 17:31 19:10 19:40 20:13 23:56 00:11
Blackbird Leys, adj Andromeda Close 17:32 19:11 19:41 20:14 23:57 00:12
Blackbird Leys, opp Leisure Centre 17:32 19:11 19:41 20:14 23:57 00:12
Blackbird Leys, opp Birchfield Close 17:33 19:12 19:42 20:15 23:58 00:13
Blackbird Leys, adj Spindleberry Close 17:33 19:12 19:42 20:15 23:58 00:13
Blackbird Leys Knights Road (NE-bound) 17:34 19:13 19:43 20:16 23:59 00:14
Blackbird Leys, opp The Blackbird 17:35 19:14 19:44 20:17 00:00 00:15

Times marked s – “set down only” – the will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Oxford Bus, 2 August 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Oxfordshire (SCOX)