bustimes.org

1 - Poole - Parkstone - Westbourne - Bournemouth - Boscombe - Southbourne - Christchurch

A bus service operated by Yellow Buses

Map

Christchurch - Poole

Tuckton Bridge (N-bound) 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:31 15:55 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 then every 30 minutes until
Purewell Two Rivers Meet Leisure Centre (N-bound) 05:25 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:33 07:43 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:34 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:25 23:55
Burton Green (NW-bound) 07:40 15:48
Burton Hall Place (N-bound) 07:41 15:49
Burton, nr Primary School 07:43 15:52
Burton Park Close (S-bound) 07:44 15:54
Burton Campbell Road (W-bound) 07:45 15:55
Burton Burnham Road (S-bound) 07:46 15:57
Burton Footners Lane (S-bound) 07:48 15:59
Burton Martins Hill Lane (S-bound) 07:50 16:02
Purewell Sewage Works (S-bound) 07:52 16:04
Purewell, opp Stony Lane 05:26 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:11 15:35 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:26 23:56
Christchurch Town Centre (Stop A) 05:29 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:39 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:29 23:59
Christchurch Bargates (Stop H) 05:29 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:40 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:29 23:59
Christchurch Fairfield (NW-bound) 05:30 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:41 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:30 00:00
Christchurch Railway Station (opp) 05:31 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:41 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:30 00:00
Christchurch King's Avenue (SW-bound) 05:32 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:43 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:31 00:01
Christchurch Riverland Court (SW-bound) 05:33 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:44 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:32 00:02
Tuckton Bridge (SW-bound) 05:35 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:34 00:04
Southbourne Broadway (SW-bound) 05:35 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:34 00:04
Southbourne Belle Vue Crescent (SW-bound) 05:36 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:35 00:05
Southbourne Twynham Road (S-bound) 05:37 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:35 00:05
Southbourne Church Road (SW-bound) 05:38 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:36 00:06
Southbourne Cross Roads (NW-bound) 05:39 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:37 00:07
Southbourne Avoncliffe Road (W-bound) 05:39 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:38 00:08
Southbourne Clifton Road (N-bound) 05:40 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:39 00:09
Southbourne Tuckton Corner (W-bound) 05:41 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:40 00:10
W Southbourne Carbery Avenue (NW-bound) 05:42 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:41 00:11
W Southbourne Grand Avenue (W-bound) 05:43 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:42 00:12
W Southbourne Fishermans Walk (NW-bound) 05:44 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:43 00:13
Pokesdown Darracott Road (NW-bound) 05:45 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:43 00:13
Pokesdown Station (opp) 05:47 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:45 00:15
Pokesdown Hannington Road (SW-bound) 05:47 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:45 00:15
Boscombe Parkwood Road (W-bound) 05:48 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:46 00:16
Boscombe Ashley Road (W-bound) 05:49 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:48 00:18
Boscombe Bus Station (Stand A) 05:50 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:49 00:19
Boscombe Palmerston Road (W-bound) 05:51 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:50 00:20
Boscombe Crescent (W-bound) 05:51 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:50 00:20
Boscombe Gardens (SW-bound) 05:52 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:51 00:21
Boscombe Lynton Court (W-bound) 05:53 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:52 00:22
Boscombe Derby Road (W-bound) 05:54 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:53 00:23
Lansdowne St Swithuns Roundabout (W-bound) 05:55 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:54 00:24
Lansdowne (W-bound) 05:56 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:54 00:24
Lansdowne (SW-bound) 05:57 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:55 00:25
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NW-bound) 05:58 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:56 00:26
Bournemouth Westover Road (NW-bound) 05:59 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:58 00:28
Bournemouth Square (Stand Z) 06:01 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:59 00:29
Bournemouth The Triangle (Stand A) 06:05 07:10 08:10 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:21 16:44 17:45 18:03 18:33 19:02 00:32
Bournemouth The Triangle (Stand C) 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:57 16:09 16:33 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:23 18:43
W Cliff Poole Hill (W-bound) 06:06 07:11 08:11 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:22 16:45 17:46 18:04 18:34 19:03 00:33
W Cliff St Michaels Roundabout (N-bound) 06:07 07:12 08:12 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:23 16:46 17:47 18:05 18:35 19:04 00:34
Westbourne, opp Queens Road 06:08 07:13 08:13 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:24 16:47 17:48 18:05 18:35 19:04 00:34
Westbourne Netherhall Gardens (W-bound) 06:09 07:14 08:14 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:25 16:48 17:49 18:06 18:36 19:05 00:35
Westbourne Grosvenor Road (W-bound) 06:10 07:14 08:14 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:25 16:48 17:49 18:07 18:37 19:06 00:36
The Westbourne (SW-bound) 06:11 07:15 08:15 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:26 16:49 17:50 18:07 18:37 19:06 00:36
Westbourne Post Office (W-bound) 06:11 07:16 08:16 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:27 16:50 17:51 18:08 18:38 19:07 00:37
Westbourne The Libertine (W-bound) 06:12 07:16 08:16 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:27 16:50 17:51 18:08 18:38 19:07 00:37
Westbourne County Gates (Stop 1) 06:13 07:17 08:17 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:28 16:51 17:52 18:09 18:39 19:08 00:38
Branksome, opp Eagle Road 07:17 08:17 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:28 16:51 17:52
Branksome Tesco (W-bound) 07:19 08:19 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:30 16:53 17:54
Branksome Station (W-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:31 16:54 17:55
Branksome St. Josephs Church (SW-bound) 07:21 08:21 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:32 16:55 17:56
Branksome North Lodge Road (W-bound) 07:21 08:21 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:32 16:55 17:56
Parkstone, opp Hardy Road 07:22 08:22 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:33 16:56 17:57
Parkstone The Grasshopper (W-bound) 07:23 08:23 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:34 16:57 17:58
Parkstone Marlborough Road (W-bound) 07:24 08:24 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:35 16:58 17:59
Parkstone Castle Hill (W-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:36 16:59 18:00
Parkstone, opp Ashley Cross Post Office 07:26 08:26 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:37 17:00 18:01
Parkstone Ashley Cross (W-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:38 17:01 18:02
Parkstone Willow Park (W-bound) 07:28 08:28 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:39 17:02 18:03
Parkstone Poole Park (NW-bound) 07:28 08:28 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:39 17:02 18:03
Parkstone, opp Fernside Avenue 07:29 08:29 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:40 17:03 18:04
Poole Shah of Persia (SW-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:41 17:04 18:05
Poole Garland Road (SW-bound) 07:31 08:31 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:42 17:05 18:06
Poole Hospital (SW-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:43 17:06 18:07
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (SW-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:43 17:06 18:07
Poole The George (SW-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:45 17:08 18:09
Poole Serpentine Lane (NW-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:48 17:11 18:12

Poole - Christchurch

Poole Serpentine Lane (NW-bound) 07:24 07:44 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:15 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:29 then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Poole Old Library (S-bound) 07:28 07:48 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:19 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:58
Poole Nelson Court (SW-bound) 07:29 07:49 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:20 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:59
Poole Old Orchard (NW-bound) 07:30 07:50 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:00
Poole St Aubyns Court (NW-bound) 07:31 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:22 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:01
Poole Railway Station (S-bound) 07:34 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:04
Poole The George (NE-bound) 07:36 07:56 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:27 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:06 17:31
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (NE-bound) 07:38 07:58 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:08 17:33
Poole Hospital (NE-bound) 07:40 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:35
Poole Garland Road (NE-bound) 07:40 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:35
Poole Shah of Persia (SE-bound) 07:42 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:12 17:37
Parkstone The College (E-bound) 07:43 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:38
Parkstone Willow Park (E-bound) 07:44 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:39
Parkstone Ashley Cross (E-bound) 07:46 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:16 17:41
Parkstone Ashley Cross Post Office (NE-bound) 07:46 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:16 17:41
Parkstone Castle Hill (E-bound) 07:47 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:17 17:42
Parkstone Marlborough Road (E-bound) 07:48 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:18 17:43
Parkstone The Grasshopper (E-bound) 07:49 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:19 17:44
Parkstone Majestic Wine Warehouse (E-bound) 07:50 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:20 17:45
Branksome North Lodge Road (NE-bound) 07:50 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:20 17:45
Branksome, opp St. Josephs Church 07:51 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:21 17:46
Branksome Station (E-bound) 07:52 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:22 17:47
Branksome Tesco (E-bound) 07:53 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:23 17:48
Branksome Eagle Road (E-bound) 07:53 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:23 17:48
Westbourne County Gates (E-bound) 05:55 06:15 07:55 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:45 17:25 17:50 18:11 19:41 20:11 23:41
Westbourne Arcade (E-bound) 05:55 06:15 07:55 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:45 17:25 17:50 18:11 19:41 20:11 23:41
Westbourne Grosvenor Road (E-bound) 05:56 06:16 07:56 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:46 17:26 17:52 18:12 19:42 20:12 23:42
Westbourne Netherhall Gardens (E-bound) 05:57 06:17 07:57 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:47 17:27 17:54 18:13 19:43 20:13 23:43
W Cliff Queens Road (E-bound) 05:58 06:18 07:58 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:28 17:56 18:14 19:44 20:14 23:44
W Cliff St Michaels Roundabout (E-bound) 05:59 06:19 07:59 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:49 17:29 17:57 18:15 19:45 20:15 23:45
W Cliff Poole Hill (E-bound) 06:00 06:20 08:00 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:30 17:58 18:16 19:46 20:16 23:46
Bournemouth The Triangle (Stand C) 06:01 06:21 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:17 19:47 20:17 23:47
Bournemouth Terrace Road (Stop J) 06:02 06:22 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:18 19:48 20:18 23:48
Bournemouth Exeter Road (Stand LL) 06:03 06:23 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:19 19:49 20:19 23:49
Bournemouth Square (Stand O) 06:04 06:24 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:20 19:50 20:20 23:50
07:35 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:49 18:04
Bournemouth Burlington Arcade (NE-bound) 06:05 06:25 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:21 19:51
Bournemouth St Peters Church (Stand AA) 20:20 23:50
Bournemouth Hinton Road Top (SE-bound) 20:21 23:51
Bournemouth Horseshoe Common (E-bound) 06:06 06:26 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:22 19:52
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NE-bound) 20:22 23:52
Bournemouth Wootton Gardens (E-bound) 06:07 06:27 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:23 19:53
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 20:23 23:53
Lansdowne (E-bound) 06:08 06:28 07:08 07:40 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:24 19:54 20:24 23:54
Lansdowne St Swithuns Roundabout (E-bound) 06:09 06:29 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:25 19:55 20:25 23:55
Boscombe Derby Road (E-bound) 06:10 06:30 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:26 19:56 20:26 23:56
Boscombe Lynton Court (E-bound) 06:10 06:30 07:10 07:43 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:57 18:10 18:26 19:56 20:26 23:56
Boscombe Gardens (NE-bound) 06:11 06:31 07:11 07:44 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:58 18:11 18:27 19:57 20:27 23:57
Boscombe Crescent (E-bound) 06:12 06:32 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:59 18:12 18:28 19:58 20:28 23:58
Boscombe Palmerston Road (N-bound) 06:13 06:33 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:00 18:13 18:29 19:59 20:29 23:59
Boscombe Sovereign Centre (E-bound) 06:14 06:34 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:01 18:14 18:30 20:00 20:30 00:00
Boscombe Ashley Road (E-bound) 06:14 06:34 07:14 07:48 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:02 18:14 18:30 20:00 20:30 00:00
Boscombe Portman Road (E-bound) 06:15 06:35 07:15 07:48 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:02 18:15 18:31 20:01 20:31 00:01
Pokesdown Parkwood Road (E-bound) 06:15 06:35 07:15 07:49 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:03 18:15 18:31 20:01 20:31 00:01
Pokesdown Hannington Road (NE-bound) 06:16 06:36 07:16 07:50 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:04 18:16 18:32 20:02 20:32 00:02
Pokesdown Station (SE-bound) 06:17 06:37 07:17 07:51 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:05 18:17 18:33 20:03 20:33 00:03
Pokesdown Darracott Road (SE-bound) 06:18 06:38 07:18 07:52 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:06 18:18 18:34 20:04 20:34 00:04
W Southbourne Fishermans Walk (SE-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:20 07:54 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:36 20:06 20:36 00:06
W Southbourne Grand Avenue (E-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:21 07:55 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:09 18:20 18:36 20:06 20:36 00:06
W Southbourne Carbery Avenue (SE-bound) 06:22 06:42 07:22 07:56 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:10 18:21 18:37 20:07 20:37 00:07
Southbourne Tuckton Corner (S-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:23 07:57 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:11 18:22 18:38 20:08 20:38 00:08
Southbourne Avoncliffe Road (SE-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:24 07:58 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:12 18:24 18:40 20:10 20:40 00:10
Southbourne Cross Roads (E-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:26 08:00 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:14 18:25 18:41 20:11 20:41 00:11
Southbourne Belle Vue Mansions (E-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:26 08:00 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:14 18:25 18:41 20:11 20:41 00:11
Southbourne Twynham Road (NE-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:27 08:01 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:15 18:25 18:41 20:11 20:41 00:11
Southbourne Belle Vue Crescent (NE-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:28 08:02 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:16 18:26 18:42 20:12 20:42 00:12
Tuckton Bridge (NE-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:29 08:03 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:24 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:17 18:27 18:43 20:13 20:43 00:13
Tuckton Bridge (N-bound) 06:30 06:50 07:30 08:04 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:18 18:28 18:44 20:14 20:44 00:14
Christchurch, opp Riverland Court 06:31 06:51 07:31 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:37 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:19 18:29 18:45 20:15 20:45 00:15
Christchurch King's Avenue (N-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:31 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:38 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:20 18:30 18:45 20:15 20:45 00:15
Christchurch Stour Road (N-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:32 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:38 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:20 18:30 18:46 20:16 20:46 00:16
Christchurch Railway Station (NE-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:32 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:22 18:32 18:46 20:16 20:46 00:16
Christchurch Fairfield (SE-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:33 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:22 18:32 18:47 20:17 20:47 00:17
Christchurch Bargates (Stop G) 06:34 06:54 07:34 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:23 18:33 18:48 20:18 20:48 00:18
Christchurch Town Centre (Stop C) 06:35 06:55 07:35 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:25 18:35 18:49 20:19 20:49 00:19
Christchurch Priory Corner (E-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:35 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:25 18:35 18:49 20:19 20:49 00:19
Purewell Stony Lane (E-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:37 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:27 18:35 18:50 20:20 20:50 00:20
Purewell Two Rivers Meet Leisure Centre (N-bound) 06:39 06:59 07:39 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:23 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:29 18:52 20:22 20:52 00:22
Purewell, opp Sewage Works 15:45 18:37
Burton, opp Sandy Plot 15:45 18:37
Burton, opp Gordon Way 15:46 18:38
Burton The Oak Inn (E-bound) 15:46 18:38
Burton Green (NW-bound) 15:48 18:40

Timetable data from Yellow Buses, 24 September 2021

Similar services

Yellow Buses