bustimes.org

1 - Poole - Parkstone - Westbourne - Bournemouth - Boscombe - Southbourne - Christchurch

A bus service operated by Yellow Buses

Map

Christchurch - Poole

Purewell Two Rivers Meet Leisure Centre (N-bound) 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:38 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 then every 10 minutes until 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 then every 15 minutes until 18:18 18:35 18:55 then every 30 minutes until 23:25
Burton, opp Sandy Plot 07:37
Burton, opp Gordon Way 07:37
Burton The Oak Inn (E-bound) 07:38
Burton Green (NW-bound) 07:40
Burton Hall Place (N-bound) 07:41
Burton, nr Primary School 07:43
Burton Park Close (S-bound) 07:44
Burton Campbell Road (W-bound) 07:46
Burton Burnham Road (S-bound) 07:48
Burton Footners Lane (S-bound) 07:49
Burton Martins Hill Lane (S-bound) 07:51
Purewell Sewage Works (S-bound) 07:52
Purewell, opp Stony Lane 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 18:19 18:36 18:56 23:26
Christchurch Town Centre (Stop A) 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 18:23 18:40 18:59 23:29
Christchurch Bargates (Stop H) 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 18:24 18:41 18:59 23:29
Christchurch Fairfield (NW-bound) 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 18:24 18:41 18:59 23:29
Christchurch Railway Station (opp) 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:25 18:42 19:00 23:30
Christchurch King's Avenue (SW-bound) 06:26 06:38 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 18:27 18:44 19:01 23:31
Christchurch Riverland Court (SW-bound) 06:27 06:39 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:28 18:45 19:02 23:32
Tuckton Bridge (SW-bound) 06:14 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:31 18:48 19:04 23:34
Southbourne Broadway (SW-bound) 06:14 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:31 18:48 19:04 23:34
Southbourne Belle Vue Crescent (SW-bound) 06:15 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:32 18:49 19:05 23:35
Southbourne Twynham Road (S-bound) 06:16 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:33 18:50 19:05 23:35
Southbourne Church Road (SW-bound) 06:17 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:34 18:51 19:06 23:36
Southbourne Cross Roads (NW-bound) 06:18 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:35 18:52 19:07 23:37
Southbourne Avoncliffe Road (W-bound) 06:19 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:36 18:53 19:08 23:38
Southbourne Clifton Road (N-bound) 06:20 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:37 18:54 19:09 23:39
Southbourne Tuckton Corner (W-bound) 06:21 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:38 18:55 19:10 23:40
W Southbourne Carbery Avenue (NW-bound) 06:22 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:39 18:56 19:11 23:41
W Southbourne Grand Avenue (W-bound) 06:24 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:41 18:58 19:13 23:43
W Southbourne Fishermans Walk (NW-bound) 06:25 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:42 18:59 19:14 23:44
Pokesdown Darracott Road (NW-bound) 06:26 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:43 19:00 19:14 23:44
Pokesdown Station (opp) 06:28 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:45 19:02 19:16 23:46
Pokesdown Hannington Road (SW-bound) 06:28 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:45 19:02 19:16 23:46
Boscombe Parkwood Road (W-bound) 06:30 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:47 19:04 19:17 23:47
Boscombe Ashley Road (W-bound) 06:31 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:49 19:06 19:19 23:49
Boscombe Bus Station (Stand A) 06:33 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:51 19:08 19:20 23:50
Boscombe Palmerston Road (W-bound) 06:34 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:52 19:09 19:21 23:51
Boscombe Crescent (W-bound) 06:35 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:07 17:18 17:28 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:53 19:10 19:22 23:52
Boscombe Gardens (SW-bound) 06:36 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:54 19:11 19:23 23:53
Boscombe Lynton Court (W-bound) 06:36 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:54 19:11 19:23 23:53
Boscombe Derby Road (W-bound) 06:37 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:55 19:12 19:24 23:54
Lansdowne St Swithuns Roundabout (W-bound) 06:39 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:57 19:14 19:26 23:56
Lansdowne (W-bound) 06:39 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:57 19:14 19:26 23:56
Lansdowne (SW-bound) 06:40 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:58 19:15 19:27 23:57
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NW-bound) 06:41 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:45 16:54 17:04 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:59 19:16 19:28 23:58
Bournemouth Westover Road (NW-bound) 06:43 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:47 16:56 17:06 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 19:01 19:18 19:30 00:00
Bournemouth Square (Stand Z) 06:45 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:49 16:58 17:08 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 19:03 19:20 19:32 00:02
Bournemouth The Triangle (Stand A) 06:50 07:18 07:40 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:53
Bournemouth The Triangle (Stand C) 07:06 07:28 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:23 19:08 19:25 19:36 00:06
W Cliff Poole Hill (W-bound) 06:51 07:19 07:41 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:54
W Cliff St Michaels Roundabout (N-bound) 06:52 07:20 07:43 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:26 17:56
Westbourne, opp Queens Road 06:53 07:21 07:44 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:27 17:57
Westbourne Netherhall Gardens (W-bound) 06:54 07:22 07:46 08:58 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:28 17:59
Westbourne Grosvenor Road (W-bound) 06:55 07:23 07:46 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:29 17:59
The Westbourne (SW-bound) 06:56 07:24 07:47 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:00
Westbourne Post Office (W-bound) 06:56 07:24 07:48 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:01
Westbourne The Libertine (W-bound) 06:57 07:25 07:48 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:01
Westbourne County Gates (Stop 1) 06:58 07:26 07:50 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:03
Branksome, opp Eagle Road 06:58 07:26 07:51 09:03 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:04
Branksome Tesco (W-bound) 07:00 07:28 07:52 09:04 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:34 18:05
Branksome Station (W-bound) 07:01 07:29 07:54 09:06 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:36 18:07
Branksome St. Josephs Church (SW-bound) 07:02 07:30 07:55 09:07 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:08
Branksome North Lodge Road (W-bound) 07:02 07:30 07:56 09:08 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:09
Parkstone, opp Hardy Road 07:03 07:31 07:56 09:08 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:08 17:38 18:09
Parkstone The Grasshopper (W-bound) 07:04 07:32 07:57 09:09 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:10
Parkstone Marlborough Road (W-bound) 07:05 07:33 07:58 09:10 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:11
Parkstone Castle Hill (W-bound) 07:06 07:34 08:00 09:12 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:13
Parkstone, opp Ashley Cross Post Office 07:07 07:35 08:00 09:12 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:42 18:13
Parkstone Ashley Cross (W-bound) 07:08 07:36 08:02 09:14 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:43 18:15
Parkstone Willow Park (W-bound) 07:09 07:37 08:03 09:15 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:44 18:16
Parkstone Poole Park (NW-bound) 07:09 07:37 08:04 09:16 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:15 17:45 18:17
Parkstone, opp Fernside Avenue 07:10 07:38 08:05 09:17 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:16 17:46 18:18
Poole Shah of Persia (SW-bound) 07:11 07:39 08:07 09:19 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:13 16:43 17:17 17:47 18:20
Poole Garland Road (SW-bound) 07:12 07:40 08:07 09:19 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 16:14 16:44 17:18 17:48 18:20
Poole Hospital (SW-bound) 07:13 07:41 08:09 09:21 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:15 16:45 17:19 17:49 18:22
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (SW-bound) 07:13 07:41 08:09 09:21 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:15 16:45 17:19 17:49 18:22
Poole The George (SW-bound) 07:15 07:43 08:11 09:23 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:17 16:47 17:21 17:51 18:24
Poole Serpentine Lane (NW-bound) 07:17 07:45 08:13 09:25 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:19 16:49 17:23 17:53 18:26

Poole - Christchurch

Poole Serpentine Lane (NW-bound) then every 15 minutes until 07:27 07:57 08:24 09:07 09:37 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:24 16:07 16:24 16:54 17:35 18:02 18:32 then every 30 minutes until
Poole Old Library (S-bound) 08:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:58
Poole Nelson Court (SW-bound) 08:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:29 16:29 16:59
Poole Old Orchard (NW-bound) 08:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:00
Poole St Aubyns Court (NW-bound) 08:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:01
Poole Railway Station (S-bound) 08:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:04
Poole The George (NE-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:36 16:08 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:05 18:33
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (NE-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:38 16:09 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:34
Poole Hospital (NE-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:35
Poole Garland Road (NE-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:35
Poole Shah of Persia (SE-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:37
Parkstone The College (E-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:38
Parkstone Willow Park (E-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:39
Parkstone Ashley Cross (E-bound) 07:36 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:41
Parkstone Ashley Cross Post Office (NE-bound) 07:36 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:41
Parkstone Castle Hill (E-bound) 07:37 08:07 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:42
Parkstone Marlborough Road (E-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43
Parkstone The Grasshopper (E-bound) 07:39 08:09 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44
Parkstone Majestic Wine Warehouse (E-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45
Branksome North Lodge Road (NE-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45
Branksome, opp St. Josephs Church 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:46
Branksome Station (E-bound) 07:42 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:47
Branksome Tesco (E-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48
Branksome Eagle Road (E-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48
Westbourne County Gates (E-bound) 07:45 08:15 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50
Westbourne Arcade (E-bound) 07:45 08:15 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50
Westbourne Grosvenor Road (E-bound) 07:46 08:16 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:51
Westbourne Netherhall Gardens (E-bound) 07:47 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52
W Cliff Queens Road (E-bound) 07:48 08:18 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:53
W Cliff St Michaels Roundabout (E-bound) 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:54
W Cliff Poole Hill (E-bound) 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55
Bournemouth The Triangle (Stand C) 06:19 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:24 15:39 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 23:46
Bournemouth Terrace Road (Stop J) 06:20 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:25 15:40 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:47
Bournemouth Exeter Road (Stand LL) 06:21 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:26 15:41 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:48
Bournemouth Square (Stand O) 06:23 07:23 07:37 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:27 15:42 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:20 19:50 20:20 23:50
Bournemouth Square (Stand O) 06:25 07:25 07:38 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:28 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:00
Bournemouth Burlington Arcade (NE-bound) 06:26 07:26 07:39 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:29 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:51
Bournemouth St Peters Church (Stand AA) 20:20 23:50
Bournemouth Hinton Road Top (SE-bound) 20:21 23:51
Bournemouth Horseshoe Common (E-bound) 06:27 07:27 07:40 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:30 15:45 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:52
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NE-bound) 20:22 23:52
Bournemouth Wootton Gardens (E-bound) 06:28 07:28 07:41 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:31 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:53
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 20:23 23:53
Lansdowne (E-bound) 06:29 07:29 07:43 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:33 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:24 19:54 20:24 23:54
Lansdowne St Swithuns Roundabout (E-bound) 06:30 07:30 07:44 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:34 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:55
Boscombe Derby Road (E-bound) 06:31 07:31 07:45 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:35 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:56
Boscombe Lynton Court (E-bound) 06:31 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:36 15:51 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:56
Boscombe Gardens (NE-bound) 06:32 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:37 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:27 19:57 20:27 23:57
Boscombe Crescent (E-bound) 06:33 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:38 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:28 19:58 20:28 23:58
Boscombe Palmerston Road (N-bound) 06:34 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:39 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:29 19:59 20:29 23:59
Boscombe Sovereign Centre (E-bound) 06:35 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:40 15:55 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:30 20:00 20:30 00:00
Boscombe Ashley Road (E-bound) 06:35 07:35 07:51 08:01 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:41 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:30 20:00 20:30 00:00
Boscombe Portman Road (E-bound) 06:36 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:41 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:31 20:01 20:31 00:01
Pokesdown Parkwood Road (E-bound) 06:36 07:36 07:53 08:03 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:43 15:58 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:31 20:01 20:31 00:01
Pokesdown Hannington Road (NE-bound) 06:37 07:37 07:54 08:04 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:44 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:32 20:02 20:32 00:02
Pokesdown Station (SE-bound) 06:38 07:38 07:55 08:05 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:45 16:00 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:33 20:03 20:33 00:03
Pokesdown Darracott Road (SE-bound) 06:39 07:39 07:56 08:06 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:46 16:01 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:34 20:04 20:34 00:04
W Southbourne Fishermans Walk (SE-bound) 06:41 07:41 07:58 08:08 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:36 20:06 20:36 00:06
W Southbourne Grand Avenue (E-bound) 06:42 07:42 07:59 08:09 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:49 16:04 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:36 00:06
W Southbourne Carbery Avenue (SE-bound) 06:43 07:43 08:00 08:10 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:50 16:05 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:37 00:07
Southbourne Tuckton Corner (S-bound) 06:44 07:44 08:01 08:11 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:51 16:06 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:08 20:38 00:08
Southbourne Avoncliffe Road (SE-bound) 06:45 07:45 08:02 08:12 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:52 16:07 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:40 20:10 20:40 00:10
Southbourne Cross Roads (E-bound) 06:47 07:47 08:04 08:14 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:54 16:09 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:11 20:41 00:11
Southbourne Belle Vue Mansions (E-bound) 06:47 07:47 08:04 08:14 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:54 16:09 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:11 20:41 00:11
Southbourne Twynham Road (NE-bound) 06:48 07:48 08:05 08:15 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:55 16:10 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:41 20:11 20:41 00:11
Southbourne Belle Vue Crescent (NE-bound) 06:49 07:49 08:06 08:16 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:56 16:11 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:42 20:12 20:42 00:12
Tuckton Bridge (NE-bound) 06:50 07:50 08:07 08:17 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:57 16:12 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:43 20:13 20:43 00:13
Tuckton Bridge (N-bound) 06:51 07:51 08:08 08:18 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:58 16:13 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:44 20:14 20:44 00:14
Christchurch, opp Riverland Court 06:52 07:52 08:09 08:19 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:59 16:14 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:15 20:45 00:15
Christchurch King's Avenue (N-bound) 06:52 07:52 08:10 08:20 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:00 16:15 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:45 20:15 20:45 00:15
Christchurch Stour Road (N-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:10 08:20 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:00 16:15 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:16 20:46 00:16
Christchurch Railway Station (NE-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:12 08:22 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:02 16:17 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:46 20:16 20:46 00:16
Christchurch Fairfield (SE-bound) 06:54 07:54 08:12 08:22 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:02 16:17 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:17 20:47 00:17
Christchurch Bargates (Stop G) 06:55 07:55 08:13 08:23 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:03 16:18 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:18 20:48 00:18
Christchurch Town Centre (Stop C) 06:56 07:56 08:15 08:25 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:05 16:20 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:37 19:49 20:19 20:49 00:19
Christchurch Priory Corner (E-bound) 06:56 07:56 08:15 08:25 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:05 16:20 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:37 19:49 20:19 20:49 00:19
Purewell Stony Lane (E-bound) 06:58 07:58 08:17 08:27 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:43 15:54 16:07 16:22 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:50 20:20 20:50 00:20
Purewell Two Rivers Meet Leisure Centre (N-bound) 07:00 08:00 08:19 08:29 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:09 16:24 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:41 19:52 20:22 20:52 00:22
Purewell, opp Sewage Works 15:44
Burton, opp Sandy Plot 15:45
Burton, opp Gordon Way 15:46
Burton The Oak Inn (E-bound) 15:47
Burton Green (NW-bound) 15:48
Burton Hall Place (N-bound) 15:49
Burton, nr Primary School 15:51
Burton Park Close (S-bound) 15:53
Burton Campbell Road (W-bound) 15:54
Burton Burnham Road (S-bound) 15:57

Timetable data from Yellow Buses, 9 November 2020

Yellow Buses