bustimes.org

1 - City Red - Southampton City Centre - Calmore, Bearslane Close

A bus service operated by First in Hants & Dorset

Map

Southampton City Centre - Calmore, Bearslane Close

Southampton Pound Tree Road (Stop CE) 06:16 then every 30 minutes until 08:16 then every 20 minutes until 17:36 18:15 18:40
Southampton Bargate WestQuay (Stop BL) 06:18 08:18 17:38 18:17 18:42
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BR) 06:18 08:18 17:38 18:17 18:42
Southampton ASDA & Marlands (N-bound) 06:19 08:19 17:39 18:18 18:43
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AL) 06:19 08:19 17:39 18:18 18:43
Southampton Central Station (Stop SB) 06:22 08:22 17:42 18:21 18:46
Freemantle Four Post Hill (NW-bound) 06:22 08:22 17:42 18:21 18:46
Freemantle Queenstown Road (W-bound) 06:24 08:24 17:44 18:23 18:48
Freemantle Christ Church (W-bound) 06:24 08:24 17:44 18:23 18:48
Freemantle Millbrook Station (NW-bound) 06:25 08:25 17:45 18:24 18:49
Millbrook Regents Park Road (W-bound) 06:27 08:27 17:47 18:26 18:51
Millbrook King Georges Avenue (NW-bound) 06:27 08:27 17:47 18:26 18:51
Redbridge, opp Parkside Avenue 06:29 08:29 17:49 18:28 18:53
Totton Station (Stop D) 06:32 08:32 17:52 18:31 18:56
Totton St Theresas Church (Stop C) 06:33 08:33 17:53 18:32 18:57
Totton Salisbury Road Shops (Stop J) 06:33 08:33 17:53 18:32 18:57
Totton Morpeth Avenue (NW-bound) 06:34 08:34 17:54 18:33 18:58
Totton, opp Testwood Lane 06:34 08:34 17:54 18:33 18:58
Testwood, nr Sylvia Crescent 06:35 08:35 17:55 18:34 18:59
Testwood Stanley Road (NW-bound) 06:36 08:36 17:56 18:35 19:00
Calmore Testwood Crescent (NW-bound) 06:37 08:37 17:57 18:36 19:01
Calmore Embley Close (S-bound) 06:37 08:37 17:57 18:36 19:01
Calmore Bearslane Close (SE-bound) 06:39 08:39 17:59 18:38 19:03

Calmore, Bearslane Close - Southampton City Centre

Calmore Bearslane Close (SE-bound) 06:40 then every 30 minutes until 08:40 then every 20 minutes until 18:00 18:39 19:04
Calmore Mortimer Close (S-bound) 06:40 08:40 18:00 18:39 19:04
Calmore Sarum Compton House (NW-bound) 06:41 08:41 18:01 18:40 19:05
Calmore Bowater Way (S-bound) 06:41 08:41 18:01 18:40 19:05
Calmore Tudor Close (NW-bound) 06:42 08:42 18:02 18:41 19:06
Calmore Richmond Close (N-bound) 06:43 08:43 18:03 18:42 19:07
Calmore Friars Croft (N-bound) 06:43 08:43 18:03 18:42 19:07
Calmore Stocklands (NE-bound) 06:44 08:44 18:04 18:43 19:08
Calmore, opp Coppice Road 06:45 08:45 18:05 18:44 19:09
Calmore Testwood Crescent (SE-bound) 06:47 08:47 18:07 18:46 19:11
Testwood Stanley Road (SE-bound) 06:48 08:48 18:08 18:47 19:12
Testwood, opp Sylvia Crescent 06:48 08:48 18:08 18:47 19:12
Totton, adj Testwood Lane 06:50 08:50 18:10 18:49 19:14
Totton Salisbury Road Shops (Stop K) 06:51 08:51 18:11 18:50 19:15
Totton Shopping Centre (Stop B) 06:53 08:53 18:13 18:52 19:17
Totton Station (Stop E) 06:53 08:53 18:13 18:52 19:17
Millbrook King Georges Avenue (E-bound) 06:57 08:57 18:17 18:56 19:21
Millbrook Regents Park Road (E-bound) 06:58 08:58 18:18 18:57 19:22
Freemantle, adj Waterhouse Lane 06:59 08:59 18:19 18:58 19:23
Freemantle Millbrook Station (SE-bound) 06:59 08:59 18:19 18:58 19:23
Freemantle Christ Church (E-bound) 07:00 09:00 18:20 18:59 19:24
Freemantle Queenstown Road (E-bound) 07:01 09:01 18:21 19:00 19:25
Freemantle Wellington Court (E-bound) 07:01 09:01 18:21 19:00 19:25
Freemantle Four Post Hill (SE-bound) 07:02 09:02 18:22 19:01 19:26
Southampton Central Station (Stop SD) 07:03 09:03 18:23 19:02 19:27
Southampton Mayflower Halls (Stop SG) 07:04 09:04 18:24 19:03 19:28
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AM) 07:05 09:05 18:25 19:04 19:29
Southampton Marlands (Stop AK) 07:06 09:06 18:26 19:05 19:30
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BP) 07:06 09:06 18:26 19:05 19:30
Southampton Pound Tree Road (Stop CE) 07:10 09:10 18:30 19:09 19:34

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 26 January 2021

First in Hants & Dorset