bustimes.org

1 - City Red - Southampton City Centre - Calmore, Bearslane Close

A bus service operated by First in Hants & Dorset

Map

Southampton City Centre - Calmore, Bearslane Close

Southampton Pound Tree Road (Stop CE) 05:45 06:15 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 then every 20 minutes until 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04
Southampton Bargate WestQuay (Stop BL) 05:47 06:17 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BR) 05:47 06:17 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:06
Southampton ASDA & Marlands (N-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AL) 05:48 06:18 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:07
Southampton Central Station (Stop SB) 05:51 06:21 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10
Freemantle Four Post Hill (NW-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:10
Freemantle Queenstown Road (W-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12
Freemantle Christ Church (W-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12
Freemantle Millbrook Station (NW-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:15 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:13
Millbrook Regents Park Road (W-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:15
Millbrook King Georges Avenue (NW-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:17 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:15
Redbridge, opp Parkside Avenue 05:58 06:28 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:19 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:17
Totton Station (Stop D) 06:01 06:31 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:22 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:20
Totton St Theresas Church (Stop C) 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:23 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:21
Totton Salisbury Road Shops (Stop J) 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:23 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:21
Totton Morpeth Avenue (NW-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:24 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:22
Totton, opp Testwood Lane 06:03 06:33 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:25 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:22
Testwood, nr Sylvia Crescent 06:04 06:34 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:26 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:23
Testwood Stanley Road (NW-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:26 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:24
Calmore Testwood Crescent (NW-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:28 18:28 18:46 19:05 19:25
Calmore Embley Close (S-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:29 18:29 18:46 19:05 19:25
Calmore Bearslane Close (SE-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:31 18:31 18:48 19:07 19:27

Calmore, Bearslane Close - Southampton City Centre

Calmore Bearslane Close (SE-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:33 then every 20 minutes until 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:08 19:28
Calmore Mortimer Close (S-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:08 19:28
Calmore Sarum Compton House (NW-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:34 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:51 19:09 19:29
Calmore Bowater Way (S-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:34 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:51 19:09 19:29
Calmore Tudor Close (NW-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:10 19:30
Calmore Richmond Close (N-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:36 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:53 19:11 19:31
Calmore Friars Croft (N-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:36 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:53 19:11 19:31
Calmore Stocklands (NE-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:12 19:32
Calmore, opp Coppice Road 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:38 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:13 19:33
Calmore Testwood Crescent (SE-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:40 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:15 19:35
Testwood Stanley Road (SE-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:16 19:36
Testwood, opp Sylvia Crescent 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:16 19:36
Totton, adj Testwood Lane 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:22 08:44 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:18 19:38
Totton Salisbury Road Shops (Stop K) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:23 08:45 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:19 19:39
Totton Shopping Centre (Stop B) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:25 08:47 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:03 19:21 19:41
Totton Station (Stop E) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:25 08:47 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:03 19:21 19:41
Millbrook King Georges Avenue (E-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:29 08:51 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:07 19:25 19:45
Millbrook Regents Park Road (E-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:30 08:52 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:08 19:26 19:46
Freemantle, adj Waterhouse Lane 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:31 08:53 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:09 19:27 19:47
Freemantle Millbrook Station (SE-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:31 08:53 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:09 19:27 19:47
Freemantle Christ Church (E-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:32 08:54 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:10 19:28 19:48
Freemantle Queenstown Road (E-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:33 08:55 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:11 19:29 19:49
Freemantle Wellington Court (E-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:33 08:55 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:11 19:29 19:49
Freemantle Four Post Hill (SE-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:34 08:56 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:30 19:50
Southampton Central Station (Stop SD) 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:35 08:57 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:13 19:31 19:51
Southampton Mayflower Halls (Stop SG) 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:36 08:58 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:14 19:32 19:52
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AM) 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:37 08:59 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:15 19:33 19:53
Southampton Marlands (Stop AK) 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:38 09:00 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:16 19:34 19:54
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BP) 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:38 09:00 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:16 19:34 19:54
Southampton Pound Tree Road (Stop CE) 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:42 09:04 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:38 19:58

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 December 2020

First in Hants & Dorset