bustimes.org

1 - Warwick - Woodloes - Leamington - Whitnash - South Farm

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Warwick - Woodloes - Leamington - Whitnash - South Farm

Warwick Gates, adj Trident Park 06:02 06:17 06:28 06:40 07:40 then every 12 minutes until
Whitnash, adj Harrow Road 06:03 06:18 06:29 06:41 07:41
Whitnash, adj Morris Drive 06:05 06:20 06:31 06:43 07:43
Whitnash, opp Hod Carrier 06:07 06:22 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:45 07:56 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:05 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:10 16:24 16:38 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:33 22:33 22:45
Whitnash, adj Anderson Drive 06:07 06:22 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:45 07:56 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:05 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:10 16:24 16:38 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:33 22:33 22:45
Whitnash, adj Ashford Road 06:08 06:23 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:46 07:57 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:06 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:11 16:25 16:39 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:34 22:34 22:46
Whitnash, opp Washbourne Road 06:08 06:23 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:46 07:57 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:06 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:11 16:25 16:39 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:34 22:34 22:46
Whitnash, opp Murcott Road 06:09 06:24 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:47 07:58 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:07 15:19 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:12 16:26 16:40 16:51 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:35 22:35 22:47
Whitnash, adj Landor Road 06:09 06:24 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:48 07:59 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:08 15:20 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:13 16:27 16:41 16:52 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:35 22:35 22:47
Whitnash Club (adj) 06:10 06:25 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:49 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:09 15:21 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:14 16:28 16:42 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:36 22:36 22:48
Whitnash, opp Plough & Harrow 06:11 06:26 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:50 08:01 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:10 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:15 16:29 16:43 16:54 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:36 22:36 22:49
Whitnash, opp Halls Close 06:12 06:27 06:38 06:50 07:01 07:13 07:26 07:37 07:51 08:02 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:11 15:23 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:16 16:30 16:44 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:37 22:37 22:50
Whitnash, adj The Doglands 06:13 06:28 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:27 07:38 07:52 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:12 15:24 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:17 16:31 16:45 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:37 22:37 22:51
Whitnash Tavern (opp) 06:14 06:29 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:28 07:39 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:13 15:25 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:18 16:32 16:46 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:38 22:38 22:52
Leamington Spa, adj Staunton Road 06:15 06:30 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:29 07:40 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:14 15:26 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:19 16:33 16:47 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:38 22:38 22:53
Leamington Spa, adj Southway 06:16 06:31 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:41 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:16 15:28 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:21 16:35 16:49 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:09 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:39 22:39 22:54
Leamington Spa, nr St Helens Road 06:18 06:33 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:56 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:17 15:29 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:01 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:39 22:39 22:55
Leamington Spa, opp Brunswick Inn 06:19 06:34 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:44 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:19 15:31 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:03 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:40 22:40 22:56
Leamington Spa, opp Ranelagh Terrace 06:20 06:35 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:45 07:59 08:11 08:26 08:39 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:20 15:32 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:13 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:41 22:41 22:57
Leamington Spa, adj Somerfield 06:22 06:37 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:27 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:22 15:34 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:15 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:41 22:41 22:58
Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 06:23 06:38 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:47 08:01 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:23 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:16 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:42 22:42 22:59
Leamington Spa, opp Parish Church Stand A 06:25 06:40 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:25 15:37 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:18 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:43 22:43 23:00
Leamington Spa, adj Dormer Place 06:26 06:41 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:04 08:16 08:31 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:26 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:19 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:43 22:43 23:01
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Street 06:27 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:32 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:27 15:39 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:20 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:44 22:44 23:02
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand E) 06:29 06:44 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:07 08:19 08:34 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:29 15:41 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:22 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:45 22:45 23:04
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand E) 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:32 15:44 15:55 16:07 16:23 16:40 16:52 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:49 22:49 23:06
Leamington Spa, opp Binswood Street 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:34 15:46 15:57 16:09 16:24 16:41 16:53 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:50 22:50 23:07
Leamington Spa, opp St Marks Road 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:24 10:36 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:25 16:42 16:54 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:23 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:51 22:51 23:08
Leamington Spa, adj Oswald Road 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:27 10:38 15:50 16:01 16:13 16:27 16:44 16:56 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:25 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:52 22:52 23:10
Warwick, adj Greville Road 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:28 10:39 15:51 16:02 16:14 16:28 16:45 16:57 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:26 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:52 22:52 23:10
Warwick, adj Beauchamp Road 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:29 10:40 15:52 16:03 16:15 16:30 16:47 16:59 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:53 22:53 23:11
Warwick, opp Chesford Crescent 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:31 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:30 10:41 15:53 16:04 16:16 16:31 16:49 17:01 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:54 22:54 23:12
Warwick, opp Shops 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:33 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:32 10:43 15:55 16:05 16:17 16:33 16:51 17:03 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:29 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:55 22:55 23:13
Warwick, adj The Ridgeway 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:34 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:33 10:44 15:56 16:06 16:18 16:34 16:52 17:04 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:30 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:55 22:55 23:14
Woodloes Park, adj Primrose Hill 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:36 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:34 10:46 15:58 16:07 16:19 16:35 16:53 17:05 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:31 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:56 22:56 23:15
Woodloes Park, adj Malham Road 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:37 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:35 10:47 15:59 16:08 16:20 16:36 16:54 17:06 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:32 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:57 22:57 23:16
Woodloes Park, adj Shops 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:09 08:29 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:37 10:49 16:01 16:10 16:22 16:38 16:56 17:08 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:34 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:58 22:58 23:18
Woodloes Park, adj Woodloes Primary School 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:09 08:29 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:37 10:49 16:01 16:10 16:22 16:38 16:56 17:08 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:34 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:58 22:58 23:18
Woodloes Park, opp Deansway 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:49 16:01 16:11 16:23 16:39 16:57 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:35 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:58 22:58 23:19
Woodloes Park, adj Chanders Road 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:50 16:02 16:11 16:23 16:39 16:57 17:09 17:24 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:35 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:58 22:58 23:19
Warwick, adj Wedgnock House 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:39 10:50 16:02 16:12 16:24 16:40 16:58 17:10 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:59 22:59 23:20
Warwick, opp Ibm 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:39 10:51 16:03 16:13 16:25 16:41 16:59 17:11 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:24 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:59 22:59 23:20
Warwick, adj Lower Cape 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:40 10:51 16:03 16:13 16:25 16:41 16:59 17:11 17:26 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:59 22:59 23:21
Warwick, opp St Michaels Road 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:40 10:51 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:42 17:00 17:12 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:21 20:51 22:00 23:00 23:21
Warwick, opp Hospital 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:41 10:52 16:04 16:14 16:26 16:42 17:00 17:12 17:27 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:38 19:52 20:22 20:52 22:00 23:00 23:22
Warwick, adj St Christophers Close 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:41 10:52 16:04 16:15 16:27 16:43 17:01 17:13 17:28 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:38 19:52 20:22 20:52 22:00 23:00 23:22
Warwick, adj Saltisford Gardens 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:42 10:53 16:05 16:16 16:28 16:44 17:02 17:14 17:29 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:39 19:53 20:23 20:53 22:01 23:01 23:23
Warwick, opp Birch Meadow Close 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:43 10:54 16:06 16:17 16:29 16:45 17:03 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:28 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:40 19:54 20:24 20:54 22:02 23:02 23:24
Warwick, adj Albert Street 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:52 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:44 10:56 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:47 17:05 17:17 17:32 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:29 18:51 19:08 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:03 23:03 23:25
Warwick Bus Station (Stand C) 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:55 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:46 10:58 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:49 17:07 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:31 18:53 19:10 19:30 19:43 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:04 23:04 23:27

Warwick - Woodloes - Leamington - Whitnash - South Farm

Warwick Bus Station (Stand C) 06:24 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:03 then every 12 minutes until 09:51 10:05 then every 12 minutes until 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 then every 12 minutes until 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 then every 30 minutes until 21:05 22:05 23:10
Warwick, adj Kings Head 06:25 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:43 08:52 09:04 09:52 10:06 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 21:06 22:06 23:10
Warwick, adj Birch Meadow Close 06:26 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:45 08:53 09:05 09:53 10:07 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:08 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 21:07 22:07 23:11
Warwick, opp St Michaels Road 06:27 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:46 08:54 09:06 09:54 10:08 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:09 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 21:08 22:08 23:11
Warwick, opp Saltisford Gardens 06:28 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:48 08:55 09:07 09:55 10:09 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:11 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 21:09 22:09 23:12
Warwick, opp St Christophers Close 06:28 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:48 08:55 09:07 09:55 10:09 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:11 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 21:09 22:09 23:12
Warwick, adj Hospital 06:29 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:39 08:49 08:56 09:08 09:56 10:10 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:12 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 21:10 22:10 23:13
Warwick, adj Landor Road 06:29 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:39 08:49 08:56 09:08 09:56 10:10 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:12 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 21:10 22:10 23:13
Warwick, adj Ibm 06:30 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:50 08:57 09:09 09:57 10:11 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:13 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 21:11 22:11 23:14
Warwick, opp Wedgnock House 06:30 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:50 08:57 09:09 09:57 10:11 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:47 17:04 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:13 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 21:11 22:11 23:14
Woodloes Park, adj Crane Close 06:31 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:51 08:58 09:10 09:58 10:12 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:14 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 21:12 22:12 23:15
Woodloes Park, opp Deansway 06:31 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:51 08:58 09:10 09:58 10:12 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:14 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 21:12 22:12 23:15
Woodloes Park, opp Woodloes Primary School 06:32 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:29 08:42 08:52 08:59 09:11 09:59 10:13 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:49 17:06 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:15 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 21:13 22:13 23:16
Woodloes Park, opp Shops 06:33 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:30 08:43 08:53 09:00 09:12 10:00 10:14 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:16 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:44 21:14 22:14 23:17
Woodloes Park, adj Grassington Avenue 06:33 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:31 08:44 08:54 09:01 09:13 10:01 10:15 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:51 17:08 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:17 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 21:15 22:15 23:17
Woodloes Park, opp Primrose Hill 06:34 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:32 08:45 08:55 09:02 09:14 10:02 10:16 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:19 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 21:16 22:16 23:17
Warwick, opp Montague Road 06:35 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:33 08:46 08:56 09:03 09:15 10:03 10:17 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:20 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 21:17 22:17 23:18
Warwick, opp The Ridgeway 06:36 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:34 08:47 08:57 09:04 09:16 10:04 10:18 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:22 18:31 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Warwick, adj Shops 06:37 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:36 08:49 08:59 09:06 09:18 10:06 10:19 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:24 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Warwick, opp Chesford Crescent 06:38 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:00 09:07 09:19 10:07 10:20 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:25 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 21:20 22:20 23:19
Warwick, opp Beauchamp Road 06:39 06:50 07:05 07:23 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:39 08:52 09:02 09:08 09:20 10:08 10:21 15:21 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:12 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:26 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 21:21 22:21 23:20
Warwick, adj Portobello Bridge 06:40 06:51 07:06 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:10 09:22 10:10 10:22 15:22 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:13 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:27 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 21:22 22:22 23:20
Leamington Spa, adj Milverton Turn 06:41 06:52 07:07 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:11 09:23 10:11 10:23 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:15 17:03 17:20 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:28 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 21:23 22:23 23:21
Leamington Spa, adj Shops 06:42 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:13 09:25 10:13 10:25 15:25 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:17 17:05 17:22 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:30 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54 21:24 22:24 23:22
Leamington Spa, adj St Marks Church 06:42 06:53 07:08 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:14 09:26 10:14 10:26 15:26 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:19 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:31 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 21:25 22:25 23:22
Leamington Spa, opp Binswood Tavern 06:43 06:54 07:09 07:31 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:15 09:27 10:15 10:27 15:27 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:21 17:09 17:26 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:32 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56 21:26 22:26 23:23
Leamington Spa, adj Trinity Street 06:44 06:55 07:10 07:32 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:16 09:28 10:16 10:28 15:28 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:23 17:11 17:28 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:33 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 21:27 22:27 23:24
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand J) 06:45 06:56 07:11 07:34 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:17 09:29 10:17 10:29 15:29 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:26 17:14 17:30 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:35 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 21:28 22:28 23:25
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand J) 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:37 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:20 09:33 10:21 10:33 15:33 15:49 16:03 16:16 16:29 17:17 17:36 17:53 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:40 18:47 18:58 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 21:30 22:30 23:27
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Hotel 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:38 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:21 09:34 10:22 10:34 15:34 15:50 16:04 16:17 16:30 17:18 17:37 17:54 18:02 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:41 18:48 18:59 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 21:31 22:31 23:27
Leamington Spa, adj War Memorial 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:39 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:22 09:35 10:23 10:35 15:35 15:51 16:05 16:18 16:31 17:19 17:38 17:55 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:42 18:49 19:00 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 21:32 22:32 23:28
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:41 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:24 09:37 10:25 10:37 15:37 15:53 16:07 16:20 16:33 17:21 17:40 17:57 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:44 18:51 19:02 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 21:34 22:34 23:29
Leamington Spa, adj Union Walk 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:42 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:25 09:38 10:26 10:38 15:38 15:54 16:08 16:21 16:34 17:22 17:41 17:58 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:45 18:52 19:03 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 21:35 22:35 23:29
Leamington Spa, opp Radcliffe Gardens 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:39 10:27 10:39 15:39 15:56 16:10 16:23 16:36 17:24 17:43 18:00 18:08 18:20 18:29 18:41 18:46 18:53 19:04 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 21:36 22:36 23:30
Leamington Spa, adj Tachbrook Street 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:45 07:59 08:11 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:41 10:29 10:41 15:41 15:58 16:12 16:25 16:38 17:26 17:45 18:02 18:10 18:22 18:31 18:43 18:48 18:55 19:06 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 21:37 22:37 23:31
Leamington Spa, nr Brunswick Street 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:42 10:30 10:42 15:42 15:59 16:13 16:26 16:39 17:27 17:46 18:03 18:11 18:23 18:32 18:44 18:49 18:56 19:07 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 21:38 22:38 23:31
Leamington Spa, opp Staunton Road 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:43 10:31 10:43 15:43 16:01 16:15 16:28 16:41 17:29 17:48 18:05 18:13 18:25 18:33 18:45 18:50 18:57 19:08 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 21:39 22:39 23:32
Leamington Spa, adj Whitnash Tavern 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:45 10:33 10:45 15:45 16:03 16:17 16:30 16:43 17:31 17:50 18:07 18:15 18:27 18:35 18:47 18:52 18:59 19:10 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 21:41 22:41 23:33
Whitnash Road (adj) 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:46 10:34 10:46 15:46 16:04 16:18 16:31 16:44 17:32 17:51 18:08 18:16 18:28 18:36 18:48 18:53 19:00 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 21:41 22:41 23:33
Whitnash, adj Church Lane 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:47 10:35 10:47 15:47 16:05 16:19 16:32 16:45 17:33 17:52 18:09 18:17 18:29 18:37 18:49 18:54 19:01 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 21:42 22:42 23:34
Whitnash, adj Harrow Road 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:36 10:48 15:48 16:06 16:20 16:33 16:46 17:34 17:53 18:10 18:18 18:30 18:38 18:50 18:55 19:02 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 21:43 22:43 23:35
Whitnash, adj Morris Drive 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:49 10:37 10:49 15:49 16:07 16:21 16:34 16:47 17:35 17:54 18:11 18:19 18:31 18:39 18:51 18:56 19:03 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 21:44 22:44 23:36
Whitnash, opp Hod Carrier 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:30 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:39 10:51 15:51 16:09 16:23 16:36 16:49 17:37 17:56 18:13 18:33 18:52
Whitnash, opp Hod Carrier 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:40 10:52 15:52 16:10 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:21 18:35 18:40 18:55 18:57 19:04 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 21:45 22:45 23:37
Warwick Gates, adj Trident Park 18:26 18:45 19:02 19:35 20:05 23:43
Whitnash, adj Anderson Drive 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:40 10:52 15:52 16:10 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:04 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:45 22:45
Whitnash, adj Ashford Road 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:40 10:52 15:52 16:10 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:45 22:45
Whitnash, opp Washbourne Road 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:41 10:53 15:53 16:11 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:46 22:46
Whitnash, opp Murcott Road 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:41 10:53 15:53 16:11 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:46 22:46
Whitnash, adj Landor Road 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:42 10:54 15:54 16:12 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:47 22:47
Whitnash Club (adj) 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:59 08:14 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:43 10:55 15:55 16:13 16:27 16:40 16:53 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:48 22:48
Whitnash, opp Plough & Harrow 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:35 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:44 10:56 15:56 16:14 16:28 16:41 16:54 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:49 22:49
Warwick Gates, adj Trident Park 19:09

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Warwickshire