Bus Times

1 - Whitburn - Livingston

A bus service operated by SD Travel

Whitburn, after Polkemmet Road 07:09
Whitburn, opp Ireland Avenue 07:09
Whitburn, after Stewart Drive 07:10
Whitburn, o/s Bowling Green Road 07:11
Whitburn Union Drive (opp and after) 07:12
Whitburn, after Cross 07:13
Whitburn, opp Whitdale Primary School 07:14
Whitburn, after Rannoch Road 07:14
Whitburn, at Loch Fyne Way 07:15
E Whitburn, at Pentland View 07:16
E Whitburn, opp Redmill Court 07:17
E Whitburn, at Redmill Cottages 07:17
Blackburn, opp Mosshall Caravan Park 07:19
Blackburn, at St Kentigerns Academy 07:20
Blackburn, opp Mosshall Industrial Estate 07:20
Blackburn, adj Cross 07:22
Blackburn, opp Police Station 07:22
Blackburn, opp Redhouse Court 07:23
Blackburn, before Redhouse Farm 07:24
Blackburn House (opp) 07:25
Seafield, opp Community Centre 07:25
Seafield Arms (before) 07:26
Seafield, opp Primary School 07:26
Kirkton, at Crematorium 07:29
Kirkton, after Toll Roundabout 07:30
Kirkton, opp Eastcroft Court 07:31
Eliburn, opp Lochshot Place 07:34
Eliburn, after Kilne Place 07:35
Eliburn, after Oldwood Place 07:35
Eliburn, after Lady Place 07:36
Eliburn, after Gavin Place 07:37
Eliburn, before Peel Roundabout 07:38
Ladywell, o/s Eagle Brae 07:39
Ladywell, at Cedarbank School 07:40
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 07:41
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 07:42
Howden, before Braehead Roundabout 07:43
Howden, opp St Margarets Academy 07:45
Howden, opp Civic Centre 07:46
Howden, before Manitoba Avenue 07:48
Livingston, opp Asda 07:50
Livingston, at Bank of Scotland 07:50
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance D) 07:53

More information