bustimes.org

10 - Aberdeen - Inverness

A service operated by Stagecoach North Scotland (SBLB)

Map

Inverness - Aberdeen

Forres, at Academy 15:45
Inverness Bus Station (Stance 1) 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:15 17:55 18:55 20:45 22:45
Inverness, opp Marks and Spencer 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:16 17:56 18:56 20:46 22:46
Millburn, o/s Morrisons 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:17 17:57 18:57 20:47 22:47
Millburn, opp Diriebught Road 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:20 18:00 19:00 20:50 22:50
Millburn, opp King Duncans Road 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:21 18:01 19:01 20:51 22:51
Inverness Retail Park, at Tesco 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:27 18:07 19:07 20:57 22:57
Tornagrain Layby (NE-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:36 18:16 19:16 21:06 23:06
Gollanfield, at Blackcastle Farm 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:44 18:24 19:24 21:14 23:14
Nairn, opp Delnies Woods Caravan Site 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:46 18:26 19:26 21:16 23:16
Tradespark, after A96 Junction 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:48 18:28 19:28 21:18 23:18
Tradespark, at Cameron Road 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:48 18:28 19:28 21:18 23:18
Tradespark, o/s Spar Shop 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:49 18:29 19:29 21:19 23:19
Tradespark, opp Loch Avenue 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:50 18:30 19:30 21:20 23:20
Nairn, opp Duncan Drive 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:51 18:31 19:31 21:21 23:21
Nairn, opp Fraser Park 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:53 18:33 19:33 21:23 23:23
Nairn, at Bus Station 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:55 18:35 19:35 21:25 23:25
Nairn, at Bus Station 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:58 18:20 18:38 19:38 21:28 23:28
Nairn, before Railway Bridge 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:59 18:21 18:39 19:39 21:29 23:29
Auldearn, at Waterloo Road 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:02 18:24 18:42 19:42 21:32 23:32
Auldearn, opp Covenanters Inn 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:05 18:27 18:45 19:45 21:35 23:35
Auldearn, o/s School 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:06 18:28 18:46 19:46 21:36 23:36
Auldearn, at Broombank Cottages 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:06 18:28 18:46 19:46 21:36 23:36
Auldearn Hardmuir Toll (E-bound) 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:09 18:31 18:49 19:49 21:39 23:39
Brodie, opp Feddan 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:10 18:32 18:50 19:50 21:40 23:40
Brodie Castle (at) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:12 18:34 18:52 19:52 21:42 23:42
Brodie, at Barleymill Road End 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:13 18:35 18:53 19:53 21:43 23:43
Forres, at Findhorn Bridge 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:16 18:38 18:56 19:56 21:46 23:46
Forres, at Old Bridge Court 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:20 18:42 19:00 20:00 21:50 23:50
Forres, opp Bogton Place 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:20 18:42 19:00 20:00 21:50 23:50
Forres, at Castle Bridge 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:20 18:42 19:00 20:00 21:50 23:50
Forres, opp Cumming Street 06:38 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:21 18:43 19:01 20:01 21:51 23:51
Forres, opp Leys Road 06:38 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:21 18:43 19:01 20:01 21:51 23:51
Forres, opp North Road 06:38 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:46 16:02 17:02 18:22 18:44 19:02 20:02 21:52 23:52
Forres, at Findhorn Road 06:38 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:46 16:02 17:02 18:22 18:44 19:02 20:02 21:52 23:52
Forres, at Enterprise Park 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:27 18:49 19:07 20:07 21:57 23:57
Kinloss, at Scotsburn 06:42 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:51 16:08 17:08 18:28 18:50 19:08 20:08 21:58 23:58
Kinloss, opp Burgie Lodge Road End 06:42 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:51 16:09 17:09 18:29 18:51 19:09 20:09 21:59 23:59
Kinloss, opp Morayscairn Road End 06:45 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:54 16:11 17:11 18:31 18:53 19:11 20:11 22:01 00:01
Alves, at Burghead Road 06:48 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:58 16:14 17:14 18:34 18:56 19:14 20:14 22:04 00:04
Alves Carden Hill (NE-bound) 06:48 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:58 16:14 17:14 18:34 18:56 19:14 20:14 22:04 00:04
Alves, at Ardgye Farm Road End 06:50 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:00 16:16 17:16 18:36 18:58 19:16 20:16 22:06 00:06
Newton House (at) 06:52 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:02 16:18 17:18 18:38 19:00 19:18 20:18 22:08 00:08
Bishopmill, adj Sheriffmill Road 06:57 08:23 09:22 10:23 11:22 12:23 13:22 14:23 15:22 16:07 16:23 17:23 18:43 19:05 19:23 20:22 22:12 00:12
Elgin, opp Braelossie Place 06:58 08:24 09:23 10:24 11:23 12:24 13:23 14:24 15:23 16:08 16:24 17:24 18:44 19:06 19:24 20:23 22:13 00:13
Elgin, at Maryhill House 06:59 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:08 16:24 17:24 18:44 19:06 19:24 20:24 22:14 00:14
Elgin, opp West Park Court 06:59 08:25 09:24 10:25 11:24 12:25 13:24 14:25 15:24 16:09 16:25 17:25 18:45 19:07 19:25 20:24 22:14 00:14
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 2) 07:00 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:10 16:26 17:26 18:46 19:08 19:26 20:26 22:16 00:16
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 2) 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:21 06:31 07:01 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:31 18:51 19:31
Elgin, at Library 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:22 06:32 07:02 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:52 19:09 19:32
Elgin, at Cathedral Road 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:23 06:33 07:03 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:34 18:54 19:11 19:34
Elgin, at Pinefield Bus Depot 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:26 06:36 07:06 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:36 18:56 19:13 19:36
Elgin, opp Reiket Lane 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:26 06:36 07:06 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:36 18:56 19:36
Elgin, opp Barmuckity Farm Road End 04:07 04:37 05:07 05:27 06:37 07:07 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:57 19:37
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 04:09 04:39 05:09 05:29 06:39 07:09 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:39 18:59 19:39
Lhanbryde, opp The Terrace 04:11 04:41 05:11 05:31 06:41 07:11 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 17:41 19:01 19:41
Lhanbryde, opp Lady Margaret Drive 04:11 04:41 05:11 05:31 06:41 07:11 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 17:41 19:01 19:41
Mosstodloch, at Castlehill Farm Road End 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:36 06:46 07:16 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 17:46 19:06 19:46
Mosstodloch, opp Linksfield Road 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:38 06:48 07:18 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 17:48 19:08 19:48
Mosstodloch, at Garmouth Road 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:39 06:49 07:19 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 17:49 19:09 19:49
Mosstodloch, at Stynie Road 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:40 06:50 07:20 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 17:50 19:10 19:50
Fochabers, at Baxters of Speyside 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:41 06:51 07:21 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 17:51 19:11 19:51
Fochabers Bridge (SE-bound) 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:41 06:51 07:21 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 17:51 19:11 19:51
Fochabers, opp The Square 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:43 06:53 07:23 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:53 19:13 19:53
Fochabers East Street (SE-bound) 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:43 06:53 07:23 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:53 19:13 19:53
Aultmore, opp Forgie 04:32 05:02 05:32 05:52 07:02 07:32 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:02 19:22 20:02
Aultmore, at Buckie Road End 04:34 05:04 05:34 05:54 07:04 07:34 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:04 19:24 20:04
Keith, opp Regent Court 04:37 05:07 05:37 05:57 07:07 07:37 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:07 19:27 20:07
Keith, opp Regent Square 04:38 05:08 05:38 05:58 07:08 07:38 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:08 19:28 20:08
Keith, at Wellington Street 04:38 05:08 05:38 05:58 07:08 07:38 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:08 19:28 20:08
Keith, at Banff Road 04:39 05:09 05:39 05:59 07:09 07:39 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 18:09 19:29 20:09
Keith, at Reidhaven Square 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:00 07:10 07:40 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:10 19:30 20:10
Keith, opp Broad Lane 05:10 06:00 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:10 19:30 20:10
Keith, at Tarnash 05:12 06:02 07:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:12 19:32 20:12
Blackhillock, at Backmuir Cottages 05:14 06:04 07:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 18:14 19:34 20:14
Keith, opp Whitehillock Farm 05:16 06:06 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:16 19:36 20:16
Coachford (at) 05:19 06:09 07:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 18:19 19:39 20:19
Cairnie, opp Botary Mains 05:20 06:10 07:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:20 19:40 20:20
Cairnie, at Road End 05:22 06:12 07:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 18:22 19:42 20:22
Cairnie, at Lower Sinsharnie 05:23 06:13 07:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:23 19:43 20:23
Huntly, opp Tesco Road End 05:30 06:20 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 18:30 19:50 20:30
Huntly, at The Cemetery 05:30 06:20 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 18:30 19:50 20:30
Huntly, at Riverside Drive 05:31 06:21 07:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 18:31 19:51 20:31
Huntly, at Bydand Place 05:31 06:21 07:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 18:31 19:51 20:31
Huntly, at The Square 05:32 06:22 06:32 07:32 09:32 11:32 10:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:32 18:32 19:52 20:32
Huntly, opp Nelson Street 05:32 06:32 07:32 09:32 11:32 10:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:32 19:52
Huntly, opp Market Street 05:32 06:32 07:32 09:32 11:32 10:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:32 19:52
Huntly, opp Steven Road 05:32 06:32 07:32 09:32 11:32 10:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:32 19:52
Colpy, at Bainshole 05:42 06:42 07:42 09:42 11:42 10:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:42 20:02
Colpy, opp St Sairs Cottage 05:47 06:47 07:47 09:47 11:47 10:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:47 20:07
Pitmachie, at Lawrence Road 05:52 06:52 07:52 09:52 11:52 10:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:52 20:12
Kirkton of Oyne Logie Woods (E-bound) 05:56 06:57 07:56 09:56 11:56 10:57 12:57 13:56 14:57 15:56 17:56 20:16
Pitcaple, adj Home Farm 05:58 07:00 07:58 09:58 11:58 11:00 13:00 13:58 15:00 15:58 17:58 20:18
Inverurie, opp Gordon House 06:05 07:07 08:05 10:05 12:05 11:07 13:07 14:05 15:07 16:05 18:05 20:25
Inverurie, at Middlemuir Road 06:06 07:08 08:06 10:06 12:06 11:08 13:08 14:06 15:08 16:06 18:06 20:26
Inverurie West High Street (at 46) 06:08 07:08 08:08 10:08 12:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 18:08 20:28
Inverurie, at Town Hall 06:09 07:09 08:09 10:09 12:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 18:09 20:29
Inverurie, at Town Hall 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 12:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 18:10 20:30
Inverurie, at Nursery Lane 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 12:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 18:10 20:30
Inverurie, opp George Square 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 12:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 18:10 20:30
Inverurie, at Beverley Road 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 12:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 18:10 20:30
Inverurie St James's Place (SW-bound) 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 12:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 18:11 20:31
Port Elphinstone Prospect Terrace (S-bound) 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 12:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 18:11 20:31
Port Elphinstone, at Leslie Place 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 12:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 18:11 20:31
Port Elphinstone, at Ladeside Road 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 12:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 18:12 20:32
Port Elphinstone, adj Crichiebank 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 12:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 18:13 20:33
Port Elphinstone, opp Thainstone Agricultural Centre 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 12:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 18:14 20:34
Kintore Business Park (at) 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 12:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 18:15 20:35
Kintore Broomhill Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 12:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 18:21 20:41
Kinellar Glasgoforest (SE-bound) 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 12:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 18:23 20:43
Tyrebagger Clinterty (SE-bound) 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 12:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 18:27 20:47
Kirkhill, adj Chapel of Stoneywood Road 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 12:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:31 20:51
Craibstone College (opp) 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 12:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:32 20:52
Bankhead, at Greenburn Road 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 12:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 18:34 20:54
Bankhead, at Greenburn Drive 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 12:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:35 20:55
Bucksburn, opp Howes Road 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 12:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 18:36 20:56
Scatterburn, opp Manor Drive 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 12:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 18:38 20:58
Hilton, at Rosehill Drive 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 12:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 18:39 20:59
Mastrick, adj Ashgrove Road West 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 12:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 18:41 21:01
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (SW-bound) 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 12:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 18:43 21:03
Westburn Drive (at) 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 12:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:47 21:07
Ashgrove, opp Mount Street 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 12:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:50 21:10
Rosemount, at Maberly Street 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:53 21:13
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 4) 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 19:00 21:20

Aberdeen - Inverness

Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 4) 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:50 22:00
Aberdeen, adj Woolmanhill Hospital 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:54 22:04
Ashgrove, at Mount Street 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:57 22:07
Westburn, opp Mile End Avenue 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 20:00 22:10
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (E-bound) 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 20:05 22:15
Mastrick, opp Ashgrove Road West 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 20:06 22:16
Hilton, at Provost Rust Drive 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 20:07 22:17
Scatterburn, before Manor Drive 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 20:09 22:19
Bucksburn, at Howes Road 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 20:12 22:22
Bankhead, at Cloverfield Gardens 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 20:12 22:22
Bankhead, opp Greenburn Road 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 20:14 22:24
Kirkhill Chapel of Stoneywood Road (W-bound) 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 20:16 22:26
Tyrebagger, nr Bishopton Farm 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 20:20 22:30
Blackburn Glasgoforest (NW-bound) 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 20:24 22:34
Kintore Broomhill Roundabout (NW-bound) 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 20:27 22:37
Kintore Business Park (opp) 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 20:33 22:43
Port Elphinstone, at Thainstone Agricultural Centre 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 20:34 22:44
Port Elphinstone, opp Crichiebank 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 20:35 22:45
Port Elphinstone, opp Ladeside Gardens 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 20:36 22:46
Port Elphinstone, opp Leslie Place 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 20:36 22:46
Port Elphinstone Prospect Terrace (N-bound) 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:37 22:47
Inverurie St James's Place (NE-bound) 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:37 22:47
Inverurie, opp Beverley Road 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:37 22:47
Inverurie, at George Square 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 20:38 22:48
Inverurie, opp Nursery Lane 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 20:38 22:48
Inverurie Market Place (NW-bound) 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 20:39 22:49
Inverurie Market Place (NW-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Inverurie, opp Middlemuir Road 08:39 09:41 10:39 11:41 12:39 13:41 14:39 15:41 16:39 17:41 18:39 20:39 22:49
Inverurie, at Davah Court 08:39 09:41 10:39 11:41 12:39 13:41 14:39 15:41 16:39 17:41 18:39 20:39 22:49
Inverurie, at Gordon House 08:40 09:42 10:40 11:42 12:40 13:42 14:40 15:42 16:40 17:42 18:40 20:40 22:50
Pitcaple, opp Home Farm 08:47 09:49 10:47 11:49 12:47 13:49 14:47 15:49 16:47 17:49 18:47 20:47 22:57
Pitmachie, opp Lawrence Road 08:54 09:56 10:54 11:56 12:54 13:56 14:54 15:56 16:54 17:56 18:54 20:54 23:04
Colpy, at St Sairs Cottage 09:00 10:02 11:00 12:02 13:00 14:02 15:00 16:02 17:00 18:02 19:00 21:00 23:10
Skares, at Farm 09:03 10:05 11:03 12:05 13:03 14:05 15:03 16:05 17:03 18:05 19:03 21:03 23:13
Colpy, opp Bainshole 09:06 10:08 11:06 12:08 13:06 14:08 15:06 16:08 17:06 18:08 19:06 21:06 23:16
Huntly, at Steven Road 09:19 10:21 11:19 12:21 13:19 14:21 15:19 16:21 17:19 18:21 19:19 21:19 23:29
Huntly, at Market Street 09:19 10:21 11:19 12:21 13:19 14:21 15:19 16:21 17:19 18:21 19:19 21:19 23:29
Huntly, at The Square 06:22 09:20 10:22 11:20 12:22 13:20 14:22 15:20 16:22 17:20 18:22 18:32 19:20 20:32 21:20 23:30
Huntly, opp Bydand Place 06:22 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:32 19:20 20:32 21:20 23:30
Huntly, opp Riverside Drive 06:22 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:32 19:20 20:32 21:20 23:30
Huntly, opp The Cemetery 06:23 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:33 19:21 20:33 21:21 23:31
Huntly, at Tesco Road End 06:23 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:33 19:21 20:33 21:21 23:31
Cairnie, opp Lower Sinsharnie 06:29 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 18:39 19:27 20:39 21:27 23:37
Cairnie, at Botary Mains 06:32 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 18:42 19:30 20:42 21:30 23:40
Coachford (opp) 06:33 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 18:43 19:31 20:43 21:31 23:41
Keith, at Whitehillock Farm 06:35 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 18:45 19:33 20:45 21:33 23:43
Keith, at Cairdshill Quarry 06:37 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 18:47 19:35 20:47 21:35 23:45
Keith, at Broad Lane 06:40 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 18:50 19:38 20:50 21:38 23:48
Keith, at Reidhaven Square 04:41 05:41 06:41 07:41 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 18:51 19:39 20:51 21:39 23:49
Keith, opp Banff Road 04:42 05:42 06:42 07:42 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 18:52 19:40 20:52 21:40 23:50
Keith, opp Wellington Street 04:42 05:42 06:42 07:42 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 18:52 19:40 20:52 21:40 23:50
Keith, at Regent Square 04:43 05:43 06:43 07:43 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 18:53 19:41 20:53 21:41 23:51
Aultmore, opp Buckie Road End 04:47 05:47 06:47 07:47 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 18:57 19:45 20:57 21:45 23:55
Aultmore, at Forgie 04:49 05:49 06:49 07:49 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 18:59 19:47 20:59 21:47 23:57
Aultmore Aulthash (NW-bound) 04:53 05:53 06:53 07:53 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:03 19:51 21:03 21:51 00:01
Fochabers, at Milnes Primary School 04:59 05:59 06:59 07:59 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:09 19:57 21:09 21:57 00:07
Fochabers East Street (NW-bound) 04:59 05:59 06:59 07:59 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:09 19:57 21:09 21:57 00:07
Fochabers, opp The Square 05:00 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:10 19:58 21:10 21:58 00:08
Fochabers Bridge (N-bound) 05:01 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:11 19:59 21:11 21:59 00:09
Mosstodloch, opp Stynie Road 05:02 06:02 07:02 08:02 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 19:12 20:00 21:12 22:00 00:10
Mosstodloch, opp Garmouth Road 05:03 06:03 07:03 08:03 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 19:13 20:01 21:13 22:01 00:11
Mosstodloch, adj Balnacoul Road 05:03 06:03 07:03 08:03 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 19:13 20:01 21:13 22:01 00:11
Mosstodloch, opp Castlehill Farm Road End 05:06 06:06 07:06 08:06 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 19:16 20:04 21:16 22:04 00:14
Lhanbryde, at Lady Margaret Drive 05:11 06:11 07:11 08:11 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 19:21 20:09 21:21 22:09 00:19
Lhanbryde, at The Terrace 05:12 06:12 07:12 08:12 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 19:22 20:10 21:22 22:10 00:20
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 05:13 06:13 07:13 08:13 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 19:23 20:11 21:23 22:11 00:21
Elgin, at Barmuckity Farm Road End 05:15 06:15 07:15 08:15 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 19:25 20:13 21:25 22:13 00:23
Elgin, at Reiket Lane 05:16 06:16 07:16 08:16 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 19:26 20:14 21:26 22:14 00:24
Elgin, opp Pinefield Bus Depot 05:17 06:17 07:17 08:17 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 19:27 20:15 21:27 22:15 00:25
Elgin, opp Cathedral Road 05:19 06:19 07:19 08:19 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 19:29 20:17 21:29 22:17 00:27
Elgin, opp Library 05:20 06:20 07:20 08:20 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 19:30 20:18 21:30 22:18 00:28
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 3) 05:22 06:22 07:22 08:22 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 19:32 20:20 21:32 22:20 00:30
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 3) 04:45 05:30 06:10 06:30 07:30 07:52 08:30 09:30 10:28 12:28 11:30 13:30 14:28 15:30 16:28 17:30 18:28 20:28
Elgin, at West Park Court 04:45 05:30 06:10 06:30 07:30 07:52 08:30 09:30 10:28 12:28 11:30 13:30 14:28 15:30 16:28 17:30 18:28 20:28
Elgin, opp Maryhill House 04:45 05:30 06:10 06:30 07:30 07:52 08:30 09:30 10:28 12:28 11:30 13:30 14:28 15:30 16:28 17:30 18:28 20:28
Elgin, at Braelossie Place 04:46 05:31 06:11 06:31 07:31 07:53 08:31 09:31 10:29 12:29 11:31 13:31 14:29 15:31 16:29 17:31 18:29 20:29
Bishopmill, adj Sheriffmill Road 04:47 05:32 06:12 06:32 07:32 07:54 08:32 09:32 10:30 12:30 11:32 13:32 14:30 15:32 16:30 17:32 18:30 20:30
Newton House (adj) 04:51 05:36 06:16 06:36 07:36 07:58 08:36 09:36 10:34 12:34 11:36 13:36 14:34 15:36 16:34 17:36 18:34 20:34
Alves Carden Hill (SW-bound) 04:56 05:41 06:21 06:41 07:41 08:03 08:41 09:41 10:39 12:39 11:41 13:41 14:39 15:41 16:39 17:41 18:39 20:39
Alves, opp Burghead Road 04:57 05:42 06:22 06:42 07:42 08:04 08:42 09:42 10:40 12:40 11:42 13:42 14:40 15:42 16:40 17:42 18:40 20:40
Kinloss, at Morayscairn Road End 04:59 05:44 06:24 06:44 07:44 08:08 08:44 09:44 10:42 12:42 11:44 13:44 14:42 15:44 16:42 17:44 18:42 20:42
Kinloss, at Burgie Lodge Road End 05:01 05:46 06:26 06:46 07:46 08:12 08:46 09:46 10:44 12:44 11:46 13:46 14:44 15:46 16:44 17:46 18:44 20:44
Forres, at Enterprise Park 05:04 05:49 06:29 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:47 12:47 11:49 13:49 14:47 15:49 16:47 17:49 18:47 20:47
Forres, opp Findhorn Road 05:08 05:53 06:33 06:53 07:53 08:20 08:53 09:53 10:51 12:51 11:53 13:53 14:51 15:53 16:51 17:53 18:51 20:51
Forres, at North Road 05:09 05:54 06:34 06:54 07:54 08:21 08:54 09:54 10:52 12:52 11:54 13:54 14:52 15:54 16:52 17:54 18:52 20:52
Forres, at Cumming Street 05:10 05:55 06:35 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:53 12:53 11:55 13:55 14:53 15:55 16:53 17:55 18:53 20:53
Forres, opp Anderson's Primary School 08:21
Forres, at Academy 08:23
Forres, at Bogton Place 05:10 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:53 12:53 11:55 13:55 14:53 15:55 16:53 17:55 18:53 20:53
Forres, opp Old Bridge Court 05:11 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:54 12:54 11:56 13:56 14:54 15:56 16:54 17:56 18:54 20:54
Forres, adj Ramflat Road 05:11 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:54 12:54 11:56 13:56 14:54 15:56 16:54 17:56 18:54 20:54
Brodie Castle (opp) 05:21 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:04 13:04 12:06 14:06 15:04 16:06 17:04 18:06 19:04 21:04
Brodie, adj Feddan 05:22 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:05 13:05 12:07 14:07 15:05 16:07 17:05 18:07 19:05 21:05
Auldearn Hardmuir Toll (W-bound) 05:23 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:06 13:06 12:08 14:08 15:06 16:08 17:06 18:08 19:06 21:06
Auldearn, opp Broombank Cottages 05:26 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:09 13:09 12:11 14:11 15:09 16:11 17:09 18:11 19:09 21:09
Auldearn, opp School 05:27 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:10 13:10 12:12 14:12 15:10 16:12 17:10 18:12 19:10 21:10
Auldearn, o/s Covenanters Inn 05:27 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:10 13:10 12:12 14:12 15:10 16:12 17:10 18:12 19:10 21:10
Nairn Lochloy Road (NW-bound) 05:33 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:16 13:16 12:18 14:18 15:16 16:18 17:16 18:18 19:16 21:16
Nairn, o/s St Ninian Road 05:34 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:17 13:17 12:19 14:19 15:17 16:19 17:17 18:19 19:17 21:17
Nairn, at Bus Station 05:35 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:18 13:18 12:20 14:20 15:18 16:20 17:18 18:20 19:18 21:18
Nairn, at Bus Station 05:37 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Nairn, at Fraser Park 05:38 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:19 13:19 12:23 14:23 15:19 16:23 17:19 19:19 21:19
Nairn, opp Beech Avenue 05:39 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:20 13:20 12:24 14:24 15:20 16:24 17:20 19:20 21:20
Nairn, at Duncan Drive 05:40 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:21 13:21 12:25 14:25 15:21 16:25 17:21 19:21 21:21
Tradespark, at Loch Avenue 05:41 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:22 13:22 12:26 14:26 15:22 16:26 17:22 19:22 21:22
Tradespark, opp Spar Shop 05:43 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:24 13:24 12:28 14:28 15:24 16:28 17:24 19:24 21:24
Tradespark, opp Cameron Road 05:43 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:24 13:24 12:28 14:28 15:24 16:28 17:24 19:24 21:24
Tradespark, before A96 Junction 05:43 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:24 13:24 12:28 14:28 15:24 16:28 17:24 19:24 21:24
Nairn, at Delnies Woods Caravan Site 05:45 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:26 13:26 12:30 14:30 15:26 16:30 17:26 19:26 21:26
Gollanfield Layby (SW-bound) 05:50 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:31 13:31 12:35 14:35 15:31 16:35 17:31 19:31 21:31
Gollanfield, opp Ardersier Road End 05:51 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:32 13:32 12:36 14:36 15:32 16:36 17:32 19:32 21:32
Tornagrain Layby (SW-bound) 05:56 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:37 13:37 12:41 14:41 15:37 16:41 17:37 19:37 21:37
Culloden, opp Lower Cullernie Road End 06:00 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:41 13:41 12:45 14:45 15:41 16:45 17:41 19:41 21:41
Culloden, at Allanfearn Farm 06:01 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:42 13:42 12:46 14:46 15:42 16:46 17:42 19:42 21:42
Milton of Culloden (opp) 06:02 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:43 13:43 12:47 14:47 15:43 16:47 17:43 19:43 21:43
Inverness Retail Park, at Tesco 06:05 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:46 13:46 12:50 14:50 15:46 16:50 17:46 19:46 21:46
Millburn, at King Duncans Road 06:10 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:51 13:51 12:55 14:55 15:51 16:55 17:51 19:51 21:51
Millburn, at Diriebught Road 06:12 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:53 13:53 12:57 14:57 15:53 16:57 17:53 19:53 21:53
Inverness, o/s Marks and Spencer 06:15 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 11:56 13:56 13:00 15:00 15:56 17:00 17:56 19:56 21:56
Inverness Bus Station (Stance 1) 06:17 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 11:58 13:58 13:02 15:02 15:58 17:02 17:58 19:58 21:58

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 12 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach North Scotland (SBLB)