10 - Woodgate Valley North - Birmingham via Court Oak
A bus service operated by Kevs Cars and Coaches
- Timetable
- Map
Dwellings School - Lloyd House
Lloyd House - Dwellings School
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH3) | 07:35 | 08:05 | 15:40 | 16:30 | 17:14 | 18:03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Birmingham Art Gallery | 07:36 | 08:06 | 15:41 | 16:31 | 17:16 | 18:04 |
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) | 07:36 | 08:06 | 15:42 | 16:32 | 17:17 | 18:05 |
Centenary Square Library Metro Stop (Stop BR1) | 07:38 | 08:08 | 15:43 | 16:34 | 17:19 | 18:07 |
Centenary Square Brindley Place Metro Stop (Stop BR7) | 07:39 | 08:09 | 15:45 | 16:36 | 17:22 | 18:09 |
Five Ways, opp Sheepcote St | 07:40 | 08:10 | 15:46 | 16:38 | 17:24 | 18:10 |
Five Ways Metro Stop (Stop FD) | 07:42 | 08:12 | 15:48 | 16:40 | 17:26 | 18:12 |
Five Ways St James Rd (Stop FH) | 07:43 | 08:12 | 15:49 | 16:40 | 17:27 | 18:12 |
Botanical Gardens, opp St George's Church | 07:44 | 08:14 | 15:50 | 16:41 | 17:28 | 18:13 |
Botanical Gardens (adj) | 07:45 | 08:14 | 15:51 | 16:42 | 17:29 | 18:14 |
Chad Valley, before Harborne Rd | 07:46 | 08:15 | 15:52 | 16:42 | 17:30 | 18:14 |
Botanical Gardens, opp Greenfell Drive | 07:46 | 08:16 | 15:52 | 16:43 | 17:30 | 18:15 |
Chad Valley, opp Heaton Drive | 07:47 | 08:16 | 15:53 | 16:43 | 17:31 | 18:15 |
Chad Valley, opp Christchurch Close | 07:47 | 08:17 | 15:53 | 16:44 | 17:31 | 18:16 |
Chad Valley, after Norfolk Rd | 07:48 | 08:18 | 15:54 | 16:44 | 17:32 | 18:16 |
Moor Pool, opp Strutt Close | 07:49 | 08:19 | 15:55 | 16:45 | 17:33 | 18:17 |
Moor Pool, adj Gillhurst Rd | 07:50 | 08:19 | 15:56 | 16:46 | 17:34 | 18:18 |
Moor Pool, adj Pereira Rd | 07:52 | 08:21 | 15:58 | 16:47 | 17:36 | 18:19 |
Moor Pool, adj Oakham Rd | 07:53 | 08:22 | 15:59 | 16:48 | 17:37 | 18:19 |
Moor Pool, adj Lordswood Rd | 07:54 | 08:23 | 16:00 | 16:48 | 17:38 | 18:20 |
Court Oak, opp Fitz Roy Avenue | 07:55 | 08:24 | 16:02 | 16:49 | 17:39 | 18:21 |
Court Oak Grove (adj) | 07:57 | 08:26 | 16:04 | 16:51 | 17:41 | 18:22 |
Court Oak, opp Tennal Drive | 07:57 | 08:26 | 16:04 | 16:51 | 17:41 | 18:22 |
Court Oak, before West Boulevard | 07:58 | 08:27 | 16:04 | 16:52 | 17:42 | 18:23 |
Court Oak Woodhouse Rd (near) | 07:58 | 08:27 | 16:05 | 16:53 | 17:42 | 18:23 |
Court Oak, before Woodhouse Rd | 07:59 | 08:28 | 16:05 | 16:54 | 17:43 | 18:24 |
Worlds End Bolney Rd (adjacent) | 08:00 | 08:29 | 16:05 | 16:54 | 17:44 | 18:25 |
Worlds End, after Overdale Rd | 08:00 | 08:30 | 16:06 | 16:55 | 17:45 | 18:25 |
Worlds End, after Gorsy Rd | 08:01 | 08:30 | 16:06 | 16:56 | 17:46 | 18:26 |
Worlds End, adj Royal British Legion | 08:01 | 08:31 | 16:06 | 16:56 | 17:46 | 18:26 |
Worlds End, before Fleming Road | 08:01 | 08:31 | 16:07 | 16:57 | 17:46 | 18:26 |
Worlds End, before Pitman Rd | 08:02 | 08:32 | 16:07 | 16:57 | 17:47 | 18:27 |
Woodgate Valley North, opp Wedgewood Rd | 08:03 | 08:32 | 16:07 | 16:58 | 17:48 | 18:28 |
Woodgate Valley North, before Faraday Avenue | 08:03 | 08:33 | 16:08 | 16:59 | 17:48 | 18:28 |
Worlds End, opp Mayswood Grove | 08:04 | 08:34 | 16:08 | 17:00 | 17:49 | 18:29 |
Worlds End, before Moat Meadows | 08:05 | 08:34 | 16:09 | 17:01 | 17:50 | 18:30 |
Worlds End, adj Dufton Road | 08:05 | 08:35 | 16:09 | 17:02 | 17:51 | 18:30 |
Woodgate Valley North, before Middle Leasow | 08:08 | 08:38 | 16:11 | 17:05 | 17:54 | 18:33 |
Woodgate Valley North Dwellings School (adjacent) | 08:10 | 08:40 | 16:12 | 17:07 | 17:56 | 18:35 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS)
Kevs Cars and Coaches
- Website
- www.kevscarsandcoaches.co.uk