bustimes.org

10 - Quinton - Worlds End - Augustus Road - Five Ways - Five Ways

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Monday to Friday

Outbound

Woodgate Valley North, opp Dwellings School 06:57 07:30 08:25 15:35 16:25 17:15 18:15
Woodgate Valley North, after Middle Leasow 06:58 07:31 08:26 15:36 16:26 17:16 18:16
Woodgate Valley North, after Highfield Lane 06:58 07:31 08:26 15:36 16:26 17:16 18:16
Worlds End Simmons Drive Terminus (E-bound) 06:59 07:32 08:27 15:37 16:27 17:17 18:17
Worlds End, after Lower Higley Close 07:00 07:33 08:28 15:38 16:27 17:17 18:17
California, opp Rickyard Piece 07:00 07:33 08:28 15:38 16:28 17:18 18:18
Worlds End, opp Dufton Road 07:01 07:34 08:29 15:39 16:28 17:18 18:18
Worlds End, after Moat Meadows 07:01 07:34 08:29 15:39 16:28 17:18 18:18
Worlds End, adj Mayswood Grove 07:02 07:35 08:30 15:40 16:29 17:19 18:19
Woodgate Valley North, after Faraday Avenue 07:03 07:36 08:31 15:41 16:30 17:20 18:20
Woodgate Valley North, adj Wedgewood Rd 07:03 07:36 08:31 15:41 16:30 17:20 18:20
Worlds End, after Pitman Rd 07:04 07:37 08:32 15:42 16:31 17:21 18:21
Worlds End, after Fleming Road 07:05 07:38 08:33 15:43 16:31 17:21 18:21
Worlds End, opp Royal British Legion 07:05 07:38 08:33 15:43 16:32 17:22 18:22
Worlds End, opp Gorsy Rd 07:06 07:39 08:34 15:44 16:32 17:22 18:22
Worlds End, before Overdale Rd 07:06 07:39 08:34 15:44 16:33 17:23 18:23
Worlds End, opp Bolney Rd 07:07 07:40 08:35 15:45 16:33 17:23 18:23
Court Oak, after Tennal Lane 07:08 07:41 08:36 15:46 16:34 17:24 18:24
Court Oak, after Woodhouse Rd 07:08 07:41 08:36 15:46 16:35 17:25 18:25
Court Oak, opp West Boulevard 07:09 07:42 08:37 15:47 16:35 17:25 18:25
Court Oak, adj Tennal Drive 07:09 07:42 08:37 15:47 16:35 17:25 18:25
The Court Oak (opp) 07:10 07:43 08:38 15:48 16:36 17:26 18:26
Court Oak, adj Fitz Roy Avenue 07:12 07:45 08:40 15:49 16:37 17:27 18:27
Court Oak, adj Lordswood Rd 07:13 07:46 08:41 15:50 16:38 17:28 18:28
Moor Pool, opp Oakham Rd 07:14 07:47 08:42 15:52 16:40 17:30 18:29
Moor Pool, opp Pereira Rd 07:16 07:49 08:44 15:53 16:41 17:31 18:31
Moor Pool, before Woodbourne Rd 07:18 07:51 08:46 15:55 16:43 17:33 18:32
Moor Pool, before Augustus Rd 07:19 07:52 08:47 15:56 16:44 17:34 18:33
Chad Valley, before Norfolk Rd 07:21 07:54 08:49 15:58 16:46 17:36 18:34
Chad Valley, adj Christchurch Close 07:23 07:56 08:50 15:59 16:47 17:37 18:35
Chad Valley, adj Heaton Drive 07:24 07:57 08:51 16:00 16:48 17:38 18:36
Botanical Gardens, adj Chad Rd 07:25 07:58 08:53 16:01 16:49 17:39 18:37
Botanical Gardens, adj Highfield Rd 07:27 08:00 08:54 16:02 16:50 17:40 18:38
Five Ways, adj Morrisons 07:29 08:02 08:56 16:04 16:52 17:42 18:40
Five Ways Shopping Centre (opp) 07:30 08:03 08:58 16:06 16:54 17:44 18:41
Five Ways, opp Broadfield Walk 07:31 08:04 08:59 16:06 16:54 17:44 18:42
Five Ways, nr Sherborne Wharf 07:33 08:06 09:00 16:08 16:56 17:46 18:43
National Indoor Arena, opp St Vincent St 07:34 08:07 09:02 16:09 16:57 17:47 18:44
National Indoor Arena, opp King Edwards Rd 07:35 08:08 09:03 16:10 16:58 17:48 18:45
National Indoor Arena (opp) 07:36 08:09 09:04 16:11 16:59 17:49 18:46
Centenary Square, opp Baskerville House 07:39 08:12 09:06 16:13 17:01 17:51 18:48
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC3) 07:41 08:14 09:08 16:15 17:03 17:53 18:49
Birmingham Railway Bridge (GC4) 07:42 08:15 09:09 16:16 17:04 17:54 18:50
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ2) 07:44 08:17 09:11 16:17 17:05 17:55 18:51
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH3) 07:46 08:19 09:13 16:19 17:07 17:57 18:53

Inbound

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH3) 07:50 08:30 15:40 16:30 17:15 18:05 19:05
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 07:50 08:30 15:40 16:30 17:16 18:05 19:05
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 07:51 08:31 15:41 16:31 17:16 18:06 19:06
Centenary Square, adj Baskerville House 07:52 08:32 15:42 16:32 17:18 18:07 19:07
Centenary Square, opp Civic Close 07:52 08:32 15:42 16:33 17:19 18:07 19:07
National Indoor Arena (adj) 07:53 08:33 15:43 16:34 17:20 18:08 19:08
National Indoor Arena, adj King Edwards Rd 07:53 08:33 15:43 16:34 17:20 18:08 19:08
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 07:54 08:34 15:44 16:35 17:21 18:09 19:09
Five Ways, o/s Crescent Theatre 07:55 08:35 15:45 16:36 17:22 18:10 19:10
Five Ways, adj Ruston St 07:56 08:36 15:46 16:37 17:24 18:11 19:11
Five Ways, after Friston Ave 07:57 08:37 15:47 16:38 17:25 18:12 19:12
Five Ways (adj) 07:58 08:38 15:48 16:40 17:27 18:13 19:13
Botanical Gardens, opp St George's Church 07:59 08:39 15:49 16:41 17:28 18:14 19:14
Botanical Gardens (adj) 08:00 08:40 15:50 16:42 17:29 18:15 19:15
Chad Valley, before Harborne Rd 08:01 08:41 15:51 16:43 17:30 18:16 19:15
Botanical Gardens, opp Greenfell Drive 08:01 08:41 15:51 16:43 17:31 18:17 19:16
Chad Valley, opp Heaton Drive 08:02 08:42 15:52 16:44 17:32 18:18 19:17
Chad Valley, opp Christchurch Close 08:03 08:43 15:53 16:45 17:32 18:18 19:17
Chad Valley, after Norfolk Rd 08:03 08:43 15:53 16:45 17:33 18:19 19:18
Moor Pool, opp Strutt Close 08:04 08:44 15:54 16:46 17:34 18:20 19:19
Moor Pool, adj Gillhurst Rd 08:05 08:45 15:55 16:47 17:35 18:21 19:20
Moor Pool, adj Pereira Rd 08:07 08:47 15:57 16:49 17:37 18:22 19:21
Moor Pool, adj Oakham Rd 08:08 08:48 15:58 16:50 17:38 18:24 19:22
Moor Pool, adj Lordswood Rd 08:08 08:48 15:58 16:50 17:39 18:24 19:23
Court Oak, opp Fitz Roy Avenue 08:10 08:50 16:00 16:52 17:40 18:26 19:24
Court Oak Grove (adj) 08:11 08:51 16:01 16:53 17:42 18:27 19:25
Court Oak, opp Tennal Drive 08:11 08:51 16:01 16:53 17:42 18:28 19:25
Court Oak, before West Boulevard 08:12 08:52 16:02 16:54 17:43 18:28 19:26
Court Oak, nr Woodhouse Rd 08:12 08:52 16:02 16:54 17:43 18:29 19:26
Court Oak, before Woodhouse Rd 08:13 08:53 16:03 16:55 17:44 18:30 19:27
Worlds End, adj Bolney Rd 08:14 08:54 16:04 16:56 17:45 18:31 19:28
Worlds End, after Overdale Rd 08:15 08:55 16:05 16:57 17:46 18:32 19:29
Worlds End, after Gorsy Rd 08:16 08:56 16:06 16:58 17:47 18:32 19:29
Worlds End, adj Royal British Legion 08:16 08:56 16:06 16:58 17:48 18:33 19:30
Worlds End, before Fleming Road 08:17 08:57 16:07 16:59 17:48 18:34 19:30
Worlds End, before Pitman Rd 08:17 08:57 16:07 16:59 17:49 18:35 19:31
Woodgate Valley North, opp Wedgewood Rd 08:18 08:58 16:08 17:00 17:50 18:35 19:32
Woodgate Valley North, before Faraday Avenue 08:19 08:59 16:09 17:01 17:51 18:36 19:32
Worlds End, opp Mayswood Grove 08:20 09:00 16:10 17:02 17:52 18:37 19:33
Worlds End, before Moat Meadows 08:21 09:01 16:11 17:03 17:53 18:38 19:34
Worlds End, adj Dufton Road 08:21 09:01 16:11 17:03 17:54 18:39 19:35
Woodgate Valley North, before Middle Leasow 08:25 09:05 16:15 17:07 17:57 18:42 19:38
Woodgate Valley North, adj Dwellings School 08:27 09:07 16:17 17:09 18:00 18:45 19:40

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 9 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands