bustimes.org

10 - Hertford Bus Station - Church Langley Tesco Store

A service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Church Langley Tesco Store - Bus Station

Church Langley Tesco Store (adj) 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:54 08:13 08:52 09:12 09:33 then every 20 minutes until 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:07 18:25 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22
Church Langley, adj Mallards Rise 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:55 08:14 08:53 09:13 09:34 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:08 18:26 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23
Church Langley, adj Rushton Grove 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:56 08:15 08:54 09:14 09:35 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:09 18:27 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24
Church Langley, adj Elwood 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:33 07:57 08:16 08:55 09:15 09:36 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:09 18:27 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24
Church Langley, adj Whieldon Grange 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:34 07:58 08:17 08:56 09:16 09:37 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:10 18:28 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25
Church Langley, adj Coalport Close 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:36 08:00 08:19 08:58 09:18 09:39 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:30 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27
Church Langley, opp Bentley Drive 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:36 08:00 08:19 08:58 09:18 09:39 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:30 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27
Church Langley, o/s Fenton Grange 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:36 08:00 08:20 08:58 09:18 09:39 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:30 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27
Church Langley Tesco Store (opp) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:17 07:37 08:01 08:20 08:59 09:19 09:40 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:12 18:30 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27
Harlow, opp Latton Farm 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:39 08:25 09:01 09:21 09:42 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:14 18:32 18:57 19:17 19:38 19:58 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30
Tye Green, adj Church Leys 08:27
Tye Green, adj Westfield 08:29
Tye Green, o/s St. Marks School 08:31
Harlow, opp Leisure Centre 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:22 07:42 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:45 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:17 18:35 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:24 19:42 20:02 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:00 06:30 07:25 19:43 20:03
Old Harlow, o/s London Road Campus 08:03
Old Harlow, opp Braggowens Ley 08:03
Old Harlow London Rd (N-bound) 08:04
Old Harlow, opp New Hall 08:04
Old Harlow, o/s Mark Hall School 08:06
Mark Hall, opp Cycle Museum 08:07
Mark Hall, opp Mandela Avenue 08:08
Mark Hall, adj The Stow Upper 08:09
Harlow, opp Burnt Mill School 08:10
Harlow, opp School Lane 08:11
Harlow, opp Park Lane 08:12
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:44 08:14 08:40 09:06 09:26 09:47 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:19 18:37 19:02 19:22
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:40 07:45 08:17 08:42 09:08 09:28 09:48 15:08 15:40 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:38 19:03 19:23
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 06:02 06:32 06:49 07:09 07:27 07:42 07:47 08:19 08:44 09:10 09:30 09:50 15:10 15:42 16:11 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:22 18:40 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:05 06:35 06:52 07:12 07:30 07:45 07:50 08:22 08:47 09:13 09:33 09:53 15:13 15:46 16:15 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:25 18:43 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39
Harlow, adj Allende Avenue 07:45
Stanstead Abbotts, opp Coldharbour Farm 07:52
Stanstead Abbotts, opp Abbotts Rise 07:54
Stanstead Abbotts, opp Abbotts Court 07:54
St Margarets Railway Station (Stop B) 07:55
St Margarets, opp Hillside Lane 07:57
Great Amwell Amwell Roundabout (N-bound) 08:01
Great Amwell, nr Van Hage Garden Centre 08:02
Great Amwell, opp Lower Road 08:03
Ware, nr Gilpin Mews 08:05
Ware Hertford Regional College (Stop A) 08:06
Chadwell, opp Pumping Station 08:07
Chadwell, opp Springs 08:08
Chadwell Viaduct (SW-bound) 08:09
Hertford, adj Kings Road 08:10
Hertford, opp Fairfax Road 08:12
Hertford, opp Raynham Street 08:13
Hertford, nr Caxton Hill 08:13
Hertford, opp Tesco 08:14
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 08:16

Bus Station - Church Langley Tesco Store

Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) then every 20 minutes until 15:45
Hertford Tesco (Stop 12) 15:46
Hertford, adj Raynham Street 15:47
Hertford, nr Fairfax Road 15:48
Hertford, opp Kings Road 15:50
Chadwell Viaduct (NE-bound) 15:51
Chadwell, nr Springs 15:52
Chadwell, adj Pumping Station 15:53
Ware Hertford Regional College (Stop C) 15:55
Ware, opp Gilpin Mews 15:55
Ware, opp Gilpin Road 15:56
Great Amwell, nr Lower Road 15:57
Great Amwell, opp Van Hage Garden Centre 15:58
Great Amwell Amwell Roundabout (S-bound) 16:00
St Margarets, adj Hillside Lane 16:03
St Margarets Railway Station (Stop A) 16:06
Stanstead Abbotts, nr Abbotts Court 16:06
Stanstead Abbotts, adj Abbotts Rise 16:07
Stanstead Abbotts, adj Coldharbour Farm 16:08
Harlow, opp Allende Avenue 16:15
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:15 06:40 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:55 08:32 08:52 09:18 14:38 15:02 15:30 15:55 16:16 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10
Harlow, adj Park 06:16 06:41 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:56 08:33 08:53 09:19 14:39 15:03 15:31 15:56 16:18 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11
Harlow, adj Netteswell Orchard 06:18 06:43 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:35 08:55 09:21 14:41 15:05 15:33 15:58 16:20 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:20 06:45 07:02 07:22 16:22 19:40 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:23 19:42
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:41 08:01 08:38 08:58 09:23 14:43 15:08 15:36 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:15 18:40 19:00 19:20
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:44 08:03 08:42 09:02 09:26 14:46 15:11 15:38 16:04 16:29 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:17 18:42 19:02 19:22
Harlow, o/s Leisure Centre 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:05 08:44 09:04 09:27 14:47 15:40 16:05 16:30 16:49 17:15 17:35 17:59 18:18 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17
Tye Green, opp St. Marks School 15:43
Tye Green, opp Westfield 15:44
Tye Green, opp Church Leys 15:46
Brays Grove, opp Tumbler Road 15:46
Harlow, adj Latton Farm 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:09 08:48 09:08 09:30 14:50 15:48 16:09 16:34 16:53 17:19 17:39 18:03 18:21 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19
Harlow, adj Park Lane 15:13
Harlow, adj School Lane 15:14
Harlow, o/s Burnt Mill School 15:15
Mark Hall, opp The Stow Upper 15:16
Mark Hall, adj Mandela Avenue 15:17
Mark Hall, o/s Cycle Museum 15:17
Old Harlow, opp Mark Hall School 15:18
Old Harlow, adj New Hall 15:19
Old Harlow London Rd (S-bound) 15:20
Old Harlow, adj Braggowens Ley 15:21
Old Harlow, opp London Road Campus 15:22
Church Langley Tesco Store (adj) 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:30 07:54 08:13 08:52 09:12 09:33 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:57 17:23 17:43 18:07 18:25 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22

Timetable data from Arriva Thameside/Bus Open Data Service, 24 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent Thameside