bustimes.org

10 - Chester Bus Interchange - Quay Shopping Centre

A service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Quay Shopping Centre - Chester Bus Interchange

Golftyn Quay Shopping Centre 06:24 then every 30 minutes until 14:54 15:05 15:24 then every 30 minutes until 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:50 20:50 22:00
Golftyn High Vale 06:24 14:54 15:06 15:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:50 20:50 22:00
Golftyn Viking Way 06:25 14:55 15:09 15:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:51 20:51 22:01
Golftyn Drive Entrance 06:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:51 20:51 22:01
Golftyn York Road Top 06:27 14:57 15:13 15:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:52 20:52 22:02
Golftyn Halfway House 06:28 14:58 15:15 15:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:52 20:52 22:02
Connah’s Quay Swan Inn 06:29 14:59 15:18 15:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:53 20:53 22:03
Golftyn River View 06:31 15:01 15:22 15:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:54 20:54 22:04
Golftyn Red Hall Precinct 06:32 15:02 15:25 15:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:55 20:55 22:05
Golftyn Celyn Avenue 06:33 15:03 15:26 15:33 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:55 20:55 22:05
Golftyn Hare & Hounds 06:35 15:05 15:32 15:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:56 20:56 22:06
Connah’s Quay Deans Place 06:36 15:06 15:34 15:36 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:57 20:57 22:07
Golftyn Boathouse Inn 06:37 15:07 15:37 15:37 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:58 20:58 22:08
Wepre War Memorial 06:39 15:09 15:40 15:39 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:59 20:59 22:09
Shotton Chester Rd West (2) 06:40 15:10 15:41 15:40 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:59 20:59 22:09
Shotton Ash Grove 06:41 15:11 15:42 15:41 18:11 18:39 19:09 20:00 21:00 22:10
Shotton Deeside Retail Park 06:43 15:13 15:44 15:43 18:13 18:41 19:11 20:02 21:02 22:12
Queensferry Deeside Leisure Centre 06:43 15:13 15:45 15:43 18:13 18:41 19:11 20:02 21:02 22:12
Queensferry Station Road 06:45 15:15 15:47 15:45 18:15 18:43 19:13 20:03 21:03 22:13
Queensferry, opp Expressway Business Park 06:47 15:17 15:49 15:47 18:17 18:45 19:15 20:05 21:05 22:15
Garden City Sealand School 06:49 15:19 15:52 15:49 18:19 18:47 19:17 20:06 21:06 22:16
Garden City Post Office 06:51 15:21 15:54 15:51 18:21 18:49 19:19 20:08 21:08 22:18
Garden City Drome Corner 06:51 15:21 15:51 18:21 18:49 19:19 20:08 21:08 22:18
Garden City Manor Road Turn 06:52 15:22 15:52 18:22 18:50 19:20 20:09 21:09 22:19
Sealand Home Farm 06:53 15:23 15:53 18:23 18:51 19:21 20:10 21:10 22:20
Sealand Brooklyn Farm 06:54 15:24 15:54 18:24 18:52 19:22 20:10 21:10 22:20
Sealand Deeside Lane 06:55 15:25 15:55 18:25 18:53 19:23 20:12 21:12 22:22
Sealand Burgess 06:57 15:27 15:57 18:27 18:55 19:25 20:13 21:13 22:23
Blacon Western Avenue (cnr) 06:59 15:29 15:59 18:29 18:57 19:27 20:15 21:15 22:25
Chester, opp Park & Ride 07:00 15:30 16:00 18:30 18:58 19:28 20:16 21:16 22:26
Chester, opp Employment Park 07:01 15:31 16:01 18:31 18:59 19:29 20:16 21:16 22:26
Chester, opp B&Q 07:01 15:31 16:01 18:31 18:59 19:29 20:17 21:17 22:27
Chester, opp Tesco 07:02 15:32 16:02 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:18 21:18 22:28
Chester Stadium Way (SE-bound) 07:03 15:33 16:03 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:18 21:18 22:28
Chester Sedgefield Road (cnr) 07:03 15:33 16:03 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:18 21:18 22:28
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand B) 07:06 15:36 16:06 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:21 21:21 22:31

Chester Bus Interchange - Quay Shopping Centre

Chester Bus Interchange (Stand F) 07:05 then every 30 minutes until 13:05 13:35 then every 30 minutes until 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:15 21:25 22:35
Chester, opp Gladstone Avenue 07:07 13:07 13:37 18:07 18:36 19:06 20:16 21:26 22:36
Chester Stadium Way (NW-bound) 07:07 13:07 13:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:16 21:26 22:36
Chester, nr Tesco 07:08 13:08 13:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 20:17 21:27 22:37
Chester, o/s B&Q 07:09 13:09 13:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 20:18 21:28 22:38
Chester, o/s Employment Park 07:09 13:09 13:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:18 21:28 22:38
Chester, nr Park & Ride 07:10 13:10 13:40 18:10 18:39 19:09 20:19 21:29 22:39
Sealand Western Avenue 07:11 13:11 13:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:20 21:30 22:40
Sealand Burgess 07:14 13:14 13:44 18:14 18:43 19:13 20:22 21:32 22:42
Sealand Deeside Lane 07:16 13:16 13:46 18:16 18:44 19:14 20:23 21:33 22:43
Sealand Brooklyn Farm 07:17 13:17 13:47 18:17 18:46 19:16 20:24 21:34 22:44
Sealand Home Farm 07:18 13:18 13:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 20:25 21:35 22:45
Garden City Manor Road Turn 07:19 13:19 13:49 18:19 18:47 19:17 20:26 21:36 22:46
Garden City Drome Corner 07:21 13:21 13:51 18:21 18:49 19:19 20:27 21:37 22:47
Garden City Post Office 07:22 13:22 13:52 18:22 18:50 19:20 20:28 21:38 22:48
Garden City Sealand School 07:23 13:23 13:53 18:23 18:51 19:21 20:28 21:38 22:48
Queensferry, o/s Expressway Business Park 07:25 13:25 13:55 18:25 18:53 19:23 20:30 21:40 22:50
Queensferry Station Road Q 07:27 13:27 13:57 18:27 18:55 19:25 20:32 21:42 22:52
Queensferry Deeside Leisure Centre 07:28 13:28 13:59 18:29 18:56 19:26 20:33 21:43 22:53
Higher Shotton Deeside Retail Park 07:29 13:29 14:00 18:30 18:57 19:27 20:33 21:43 22:53
Shotton Ash Grove 07:31 13:31 14:02 18:32 18:59 19:29 20:35 21:45 22:55
Shotton Chester Rd West (S1) 07:33 13:33 14:04 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:36 21:46 22:56
Wepre War Memorial 07:34 13:34 14:05 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:37 21:47 22:57
Golftyn Boathouse Inn 07:34 13:34 14:05 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:37 21:47 22:57
Wepre Deans Place 07:35 13:35 14:06 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:38 21:48 22:58
Golftyn Hare & Hounds 07:36 13:36 14:07 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:38 21:48 22:58
Golftyn Celyn Avenue 07:39 13:39 14:09 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:40 21:50 23:00
Golftyn Red Hall Precinct 07:39 13:39 14:09 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:40 21:50 23:00
Golftyn River View 07:40 13:40 14:10 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:41 21:51 23:01
Connah’s Quay Swan Inn 07:41 13:41 14:12 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:42 21:52 23:02
Golftyn Halfway House 07:42 13:42 14:12 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:42 21:52 23:02
Golftyn York Road Top 07:43 13:43 14:13 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:43 21:53 23:03
Golftyn Drive Entrance 07:44 13:44 14:14 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:44 21:54 23:04
Golftyn Viking Way 07:45 13:45 14:15 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:44 21:54 23:04
Golftyn High Vale 07:46 13:46 14:16 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:45 21:55 23:05
Wepre Quay Shopping Centre 07:47 13:47 14:17 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:46 21:56 23:06

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Wales