bustimes.org

10 - Corsham Town Service

A bus service operated by Faresaver

Map

Corsham Newlands Road (S-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:05 15:25 16:05 16:35 17:35
Corsham Newlands Road Co-Op (SW-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:05 15:25 16:05 16:35 17:35
Corsham, opp Mansion House 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:05 15:25 16:05 16:35 17:35
Corsham Primary School (o/s) 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:07 15:27 16:07 16:37 17:37
Corsham Broadmead (N-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:11 15:31 16:11 16:41 17:41
Corsham Dicketts Road (NW-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:12 15:32 16:12 16:42 17:42
Corsham Elm Hayes (SW-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:12 15:32 16:12 16:42 17:42
Lypiatt, o/s Cotswold Family Centre 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:13 15:33 16:13 16:43 17:43
Neston Village Hall (SW-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:15 15:35 16:15 16:45 17:45
Neston Crescent (N-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:15 15:35 16:15 16:45 17:45
Westwells, opp Basil Hill Barracks 07:21 07:51 08:26 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:18 15:38 16:18 16:48 17:48
Westwells Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:27 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:19 15:39 16:19 16:49 17:49
Leafield Curlcroft Road (E-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:28 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:20 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:50
Potley Leafield Way (NE-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:28 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:20 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:50
Potley The Estate (E-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:21 15:41 16:21 16:51 17:51
Potley, opp Commercial Centre 07:25 07:55 08:30 08:52 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:21 15:42 16:22 16:52 17:52
Potley Fuller Avenue (W-bound) 09:52 10:52 11:52s 12:52s 14:22s
Corsham Katherine Park (W-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:32 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:24 15:44 16:24 16:54 17:54s
Corsham West Park Road (E-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:36 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:28 15:48 16:28 16:58 17:58s
Corsham Hungerford House (E-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:30 15:50 16:30 17:00 18:00
Corsham The School (S-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:30 15:50 16:30 17:00 18:00s
Corsham Newlands Road (S-bound) 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:31 15:51 16:33 17:01 18:01

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Faresaver Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 9 April 2021

More information

Faresaver