bustimes.org

10 - Dundee - Outer Circle Anticlockwise

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Broughty Ferry, adj Claypotts Road 05:32 05:55 06:24 06:51 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:16 then every 30 minutes until 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:58 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:56 18:23 18:45 19:43 20:43 21:43
Broughty Ferry, at Queen Street 05:32 05:55 06:24 06:51 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:58 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:56 18:23 18:45 19:43 20:43 21:43
Broughty Ferry, opp Anton Drive 05:33 05:56 06:25 06:52 07:10 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:59 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:57 18:24 18:46 19:44 20:44 21:44
Broughty Ferry, at Archer Street 05:33 05:56 06:25 06:52 07:10 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:00 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:58 18:24 18:46 19:44 20:44 21:44
Barnhill, adj Anton Drive 05:34 05:57 06:26 06:53 07:11 07:44 08:14 08:48 09:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:00 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:58 18:25 18:47 19:45 20:45 21:45
Barnhill, nr Torridon Road West 05:34 05:57 06:26 06:53 07:11 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:01 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:59 18:25 18:47 19:45 20:45 21:45
Barnhill, opp Dornoch Place 05:35 05:58 06:27 06:54 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 15:03 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:01 18:26 18:48 19:46 20:46 21:46
Barnhill, nr Edzell Street 05:36 05:59 06:28 06:55 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:03 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:01 18:27 18:49 19:47 20:47 21:47
Barnhill, nr Nursery Road 05:36 05:59 06:28 06:55 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:22 15:04 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:02 18:27 18:49 19:47 20:47 21:47
Barnhill, nr Abercromby Street 05:37 06:00 06:29 06:56 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:51 09:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:22 15:04 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:02 18:28 18:50 19:48 20:48 21:48
Barnhill, opp Montague Street 05:37 06:00 06:29 06:56 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 15:05 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:03 18:28 18:50 19:48 20:48 21:48
Barnhill, at Strathmore Place 05:38 06:01 06:30 06:57 07:15 07:48 08:18 08:52 09:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 15:05 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:03 18:29 18:51 19:49 20:49 21:49
Barnhill, opp Inchcape Place 05:39 06:02 06:31 06:58 07:16 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 15:07 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:05 18:30 18:52 19:50 20:50 21:50
Balgillo, opp Elcho Drive 05:39 06:03 06:32 06:59 07:17 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:26 15:08 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:06 18:31 18:53 19:51 20:51 21:51
Balgillo, at Langlea Place 05:40 06:03 06:32 06:59 07:17 07:50 08:20 08:56 09:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:27 15:09 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:07 18:31 18:53 19:51 20:51 21:51
Balgillo, at Edzell Street 05:41 06:04 06:33 07:00 07:18 07:51 08:21 08:57 09:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 15:10 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:08 18:32 18:54 19:52 20:52 21:52
Balgillo, at Aberfoyle Gardens 05:42 06:05 06:34 07:01 07:20 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 15:11 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:09 18:34 18:56 19:53 20:53 21:53
Balgillo, at Forthill Road 05:42 06:06 06:35 07:02 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:30 15:12 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:10 18:35 18:57 19:54 20:54 21:54
Balgillo, at Ballinard Road 05:43 06:07 06:36 07:03 07:22 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:13 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:11 18:36 18:58 19:55 20:55 21:55
Balgillo, at Arbroath Road 05:44 06:08 06:37 07:04 07:23 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:14 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:12 18:37 18:59 19:56 20:56 21:56
Douglas, at Sainsburys 05:46 06:10 06:39 07:06 07:25 07:58 08:28 09:04 09:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:17 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:15 18:39 19:01 19:58 20:58 21:58
Douglas, nr Baldovie Road 05:46 06:11 06:40 07:07 07:26 07:59 08:29 09:05 09:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:18 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:16 18:40 19:02 19:59 20:59 21:59
Douglas, opp Balunie Gardens 05:47 06:12 06:41 07:08 07:27 08:00 08:30 09:06 09:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:19 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:17 18:41 19:03 20:00 21:00 22:00
Douglas, at Baluniefield Road 05:48 06:12 06:41 07:08 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:07 09:36 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:38 15:20 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:18 18:41 19:03 20:00 21:00 22:00
Douglas, nr Balbeggie Place 05:48 06:13 06:42 07:09 07:29 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:20 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:18 18:42 19:04 20:01 21:01 22:01
Douglas, at Balmerino Place 05:49 06:14 06:43 07:10 07:29 08:02 08:32 09:08 09:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:21 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:19 18:43 19:05 20:02 21:02 22:02
Douglas, adj Ballindean Road 05:49 06:14 06:43 07:10 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:09 09:38 13:08 13:38 14:09 14:40 15:22 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:20 18:43 19:05 20:02 21:02 22:02
Douglas, at Ballindean Road 05:50 06:15 06:44 07:11 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:10 09:39 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:41 15:23 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:21 18:44 19:06 20:03 21:03 22:03
Douglas Road (at) 05:51 06:16 06:45 07:12 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:23 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:21 18:45 19:07 20:04 21:04 22:04
Pitkerro, at Drumgeith Bar 05:51 06:16 06:45 07:12 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:40 13:10 13:40 14:11 14:42 15:24 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:22 18:45 19:07 20:04 21:04 22:04
Whitfield, at Drumgeith Park 05:52 06:17 06:46 07:13 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:12 09:41 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:43 15:25 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:23 18:46 19:08 20:05 21:05 22:05
Whitfield, at Monkton Loan 05:53 06:18 06:47 07:14 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:44 15:26 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:24 18:47 19:09 20:06 21:06 22:06
Whitfield, at Kilbride Place 05:53 06:19 06:48 07:15 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:43 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:45 15:27 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:25 18:48 19:10 20:07 21:07 22:07
Whitfield, at Ballumbie primary School 05:55 06:21 06:50 07:17 07:38 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:45 13:15 13:45 14:16 14:47 15:29 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:27 18:50 19:12 20:09 21:09 22:09
Whitfield Rise (opp) 05:56 06:23 06:52 07:19 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:47 13:17 13:47 14:18 14:49 15:31 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:29 18:51 19:13 20:10 21:10 22:10
Whitfield, nr Murrayfield Drive 05:57 06:24 06:53 07:20 07:41 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:48 13:18 13:48 14:19 14:50 15:32 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:30 18:53 19:15 20:12 21:12 22:12
Fintry, opp Finmore Place 05:58 06:25 06:54 07:21 07:43 08:16 08:46 09:20 09:49 13:19 13:49 14:20 14:51 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:31 18:54 19:16 20:13 21:13 22:13
Fintry, opp Findchapel Place 05:59 06:26 06:55 07:22 07:43 08:16 08:46 09:21 09:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:52 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:32 18:54 19:16 20:13 21:13 22:13
Mains of Fintry Church (at) 05:59 06:26 06:55 07:22 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:21 09:50 13:20 13:50 14:22 14:53 15:35 15:55 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:00 18:33 18:55 19:17 20:14 21:14 22:14
Fintry, opp Findhorn Place East 06:00 06:27 06:56 07:23 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:22 09:51 13:21 13:51 14:23 14:54 15:36 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:01 18:34 18:56 19:18 20:15 21:15 22:15
Fintry, opp Findhorn Place West 06:01 06:28 06:57 07:24 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:23 09:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:54 15:36 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:34 18:56 19:18 20:15 21:15 22:15
Fintry, at Pensions Office 07:48 08:21 08:51 16:28 16:58 17:28
Claverhouse, nr Fintry Drive 07:50 08:23 08:53 16:30 17:00 17:30
Claverhouse, opp Mill O Mains 06:01 06:29 06:58 07:25 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:53 13:23 13:53 14:25 14:56 15:38 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:03 18:36 18:57 19:19 20:16 21:16 22:16
Claverhouse, at Forfar Road 06:02 06:30 06:59 07:26 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:56 15:38 15:58 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:36 18:58 19:20 20:17 21:17 22:17
Claverhouse, nr John Grahame Avenue 06:05 06:33 07:02 07:29 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:57 13:27 13:57 14:29 15:00 15:42 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:40 19:01 19:23 20:20 21:20 22:20
Claverhouse, opp Trottick Mains 06:06 06:34 07:03 07:30 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:58 13:28 13:58 14:30 15:01 15:43 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:41 19:02 19:24 20:21 21:21 22:21
Kirkton, nr Claverhouse Road 06:06 06:34 07:03 07:30 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:58 13:28 13:58 14:31 15:02 15:44 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:42 19:02 19:24 20:21 21:21 22:21
Kirkton, at St Pauls Academy 06:08 06:36 07:05 07:32 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:00 13:30 14:00 14:33 15:04 15:46 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:44 19:04 19:26 20:23 21:23 22:23
Kirkton, opp Ambleside Avenue 06:08 06:36 07:05 07:32 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:00 13:30 14:00 14:33 15:04 15:46 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:44 19:04 19:26 20:23 21:23 22:23
Kirkton Crescent (at) 06:10 06:38 07:07 07:34 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:02 13:32 14:02 14:35 15:06 15:48 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:13 18:46 19:06 19:28 20:25 21:25 22:25
Kirkton, opp Dunmore Street 06:10 06:38 07:07 07:34 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:02 13:32 14:02 14:35 15:06 15:48 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:13 18:46 19:06 19:28 20:25 21:25 22:25
Kirkton, opp Balgowan Terrace 06:11 06:39 07:08 07:35 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:34 10:03 13:33 14:03 14:36 15:07 15:49 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:14 18:47 19:07 19:29 20:26 21:26 22:26
Kirkton, nr Duncan Terrace 06:11 06:39 07:08 07:35 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:34 10:03 13:33 14:03 14:36 15:07 15:49 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:14 18:47 19:07 19:29 20:26 21:26 22:26
Kirkton, at Duncan Place 06:12 06:40 07:09 07:36 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:04 13:34 14:04 14:37 15:08 15:50 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:15 18:48 19:08 19:30 20:27 21:27 22:27
Downfield, at St Marys Road 06:12 06:41 07:10 07:37 08:04 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:05 13:35 14:05 14:38 15:09 15:51 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:48 19:08 19:30 20:27 21:27 22:27
St Mary’s, at Cox Street 06:13 06:42 07:11 07:38 08:05 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:06 13:36 14:06 14:39 15:10 15:52 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:16 18:49 19:09 19:31 20:28 21:28 22:28
St Mary’s, at St Boswells Terrace 06:14 06:43 07:12 07:39 08:06 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:07 13:37 14:07 14:40 15:11 15:53 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:50 19:10 19:32 20:29 21:29 22:29
St Mary’s, at St Clement Place 06:15 06:44 07:13 07:40 08:07 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:08 13:38 14:08 14:41 15:12 15:54 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:51 19:11 19:33 20:30 21:30 22:30
St Mary’s, opp Benholm Place 06:16 06:45 07:14 07:41 08:08 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:09 13:39 14:09 14:42 15:13 15:55 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:19 18:52 19:12 19:34 20:31 21:31 22:31
St Mary’s, opp Bower Mill Lane 06:16 06:45 07:14 07:41 08:09 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:10 13:40 14:10 14:43 15:14 15:56 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:52 19:12 19:34 20:31 21:31 22:31
St Mary’s, opp Larchfield Gardens 06:17 06:46 07:15 07:42 08:09 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:10 13:40 14:10 14:43 15:14 15:56 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:20 18:53 19:13 19:35 20:32 21:32 22:32
Ardler, nr Birkdale Place 06:18 06:47 07:16 07:43 08:10 08:43 09:13 09:42 10:11 13:41 14:11 14:44 15:15 15:57 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:21 18:54 19:14 19:36 20:33 21:33 22:33
Ardler, opp Wentworth Road 06:18 06:47 07:16 07:43 08:11 08:44 09:14 09:43 10:12 13:42 14:12 14:45 15:16 15:58 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:54 19:14 19:36 20:33 21:33 22:33
Ardler, opp Wentworth Street 06:18 06:48 07:17 07:44 08:11 08:44 09:14 09:43 10:12 13:42 14:12 14:45 15:16 15:58 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:55 19:15 19:37 20:34 21:34 22:34
Ardler, at Library 06:19 06:48 07:17 07:44 08:12 08:45 09:15 09:44 10:13 13:43 14:13 14:46 15:17 15:59 16:19 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:55 19:15 19:37 20:34 21:34 22:34
Ardler, at Gleneagles Street 06:20 06:49 07:18 07:45 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:45 10:14 13:44 14:14 14:47 15:18 16:00 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:56 19:16 19:38 20:35 21:35 22:35
Ardler, at Camperdown Road 06:21 06:50 07:19 07:46 08:14 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:15 13:45 14:15 14:48 15:19 16:01 16:21 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:57 19:17 19:39 20:36 21:36 22:36
Ardler, at Fire Station 06:21 06:51 07:20 07:47 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:16 13:46 14:16 14:49 15:20 16:02 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:58 19:18 19:40 20:37 21:37 22:37
Lochee East, at B and Q 06:23 06:52 07:21 07:48 08:16 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:17 13:47 14:17 14:50 15:21 16:03 16:23 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:59 19:19 19:41 20:38 21:38 22:38
Lochee East, opp Lundie Avenue 06:24 06:53 07:22 07:49 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:18 13:48 14:18 14:51 15:22 16:04 16:24 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:00 19:20 19:42 20:39 21:39 22:39
Lochee East, nr Harefield Road 06:24 06:54 07:23 07:50 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:50 10:19 13:49 14:19 14:52 15:23 16:05 16:25 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:01 19:21 19:43 20:40 21:40 22:40
Lochee East, opp Redwood Avenue 06:24 06:54 07:23 07:50 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:50 10:19 13:49 14:19 14:52 15:23 16:05 16:25 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:01 19:21 19:43 20:40 21:40 22:40
Lochee East, in The Stack 06:26 06:56 07:25 07:52 08:12 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:52 10:21 13:51 14:21 14:54 15:25 16:07 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:03 19:23 19:45 20:42 21:42 22:42
Lochee East, opp Foggyley gardens 06:27 06:57 07:26 07:53 08:13 08:21 08:54 09:24 09:53 10:22 13:52 14:22 14:55 15:26 16:08 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:04 19:24 19:46 20:43 21:43 22:43
Lochee East, nr Tofthill Place 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:54 08:14 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:54 10:23 13:53 14:23 14:56 15:27 16:09 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:05 19:25 19:47 20:44 21:44 22:44
Lochee East, nr Coupar Angus Road 06:28 06:58 07:27 07:54 08:14 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:54 10:23 13:53 14:23 14:56 15:27 16:09 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:05 19:25 19:47 20:44 21:44 22:44
Lochee West, at Lochee By-Pass 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:55 08:15 08:23 08:56 09:26 09:55 10:24 13:54 14:24 14:57 15:28 16:10 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:06 19:26 19:48 20:45 21:45 22:45
Lochee High Street (nr) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:56 08:16 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:25 13:55 14:25 14:58 15:29 16:11 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:07 19:27 19:49 20:46 21:46 22:46
Lochee, at Sinclair Street 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:56 08:16 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:25 13:55 14:25 14:58 15:29 16:11 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:07 19:27 19:49 20:46 21:46 22:46
Lochee West, opp George Street 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:57 08:18 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:57 10:26 13:56 14:27 15:00 15:31 16:13 16:33 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:08 19:28 19:50 20:47 21:47 22:47
Lochee West, nr Gray Street 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:58 08:18 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:58 10:27 13:57 14:27 15:00 15:31 16:13 16:33 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:09 19:29 19:51 20:48 21:48 22:48
Lochee West, nr Stewarts Lane 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:58 08:19 08:27 09:00 09:30 09:58 10:27 13:57 14:28 15:01 15:32 16:14 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:09 19:29 19:51 20:48 21:48 22:48
Lochee West, nr Kingsburn Gardens 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:59 08:19 08:27 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:28 13:58 14:28 15:01 15:32 16:14 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:10 19:30 19:52 20:49 21:49 22:49
Charleston, nr Buttars Loan 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:00 08:20 08:28 09:01 09:31 10:00 10:29 13:59 14:29 15:02 15:33 16:15 16:35 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:11 19:31 19:53 20:50 21:50 22:50
Charleston, at Buttars Street 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:00 08:21 08:29 09:02 09:32 10:00 10:29 13:59 14:30 15:03 15:34 16:16 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:11 19:31 19:53 20:50 21:50 22:50
Charleston, opp Invercraig Place 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:01 08:22 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:01 10:30 14:00 14:31 15:04 15:35 16:17 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:12 19:32 19:54 20:51 21:51 22:51
Charleston School (opp) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:03 08:23 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:03 10:32 14:02 14:32 15:05 15:36 16:18 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:14 19:34 19:56 20:53 21:53 22:53
Charleston, opp Duncraig Road 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:03 08:24 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:03 10:32 14:02 14:33 15:06 15:37 16:19 16:39 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:14 19:34 19:56 20:53 21:53 22:53
Charleston, at Lynch Centre 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:04 08:24 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:04 10:33 14:03 14:33 15:06 15:37 16:19 16:39 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:15 19:35 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:54
Technology Park, nr Kingsway West 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:06 08:27 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:06 10:35 14:05 14:36 15:09 15:40 16:22 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:17 19:37 19:59 20:56 21:56 22:56
Technology Park, opp Luna Place 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:08 08:29 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:08 10:37 14:07 14:38 15:11 15:42 16:24 16:44 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:19 19:39 20:01 20:58 21:58 22:58
Technology Park, at Explorer Road 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:08 08:29 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:08 10:37 14:07 14:38 15:11 15:42 16:24 16:44 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:19 19:39 20:01 20:58 21:58 22:58
Technology Park, at Medi Park 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:09 08:30 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:09 10:38 14:08 14:39 15:12 15:43 16:25 16:45 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:20 19:40 20:02 20:59 21:59 22:59
Ninewells, opp Carseview Centre 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:10 08:31 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:10 10:39 14:09 14:40 15:13 15:44 16:26 16:46 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:21 19:41 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:00
Ninewells, nr James Arnott Drive 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:11 08:32 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:11 10:40 14:10 14:41 15:14 15:45 16:27 16:47 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:22 19:42 20:04 21:01 22:01 23:01
Ninewells Hospital (Stance B) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:12 08:33 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:12 10:41 14:11 14:42 15:15 15:46 16:28 16:48 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:23 19:43 20:05 21:02 22:02 23:02

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Xplore Dundee