bustimes.org

10 - Dundee - Outer Circle Anticlockwise

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Ninewells Hospital (Stance B) 07:50 then hourly until 16:50 17:50 19:10 20:10 21:10
Ninewells, at James Arnott Drive 07:50 16:50 17:50 19:10 20:10 21:10
Ninewells, at Maggies Centre 07:51 16:51 17:51 19:11 20:11 21:11
Ninewells, at Clayhills Drive 07:51 16:51 17:51 19:11 20:11 21:11
Riverside Place (opp) 07:52 16:52 17:52 19:12 20:12 21:12
Riverside, nr Invergowrie Drive 07:53 16:53 17:53 19:13 20:13 21:13
Riverside, nr Hazel Avenue 07:53 16:53 17:53 19:13 20:13 21:13
Riverside, at Glamis Road 07:53 16:53 17:53 19:13 20:13 21:13
Riverside, nr Arnhall Drive 07:54 16:54 17:54 19:14 20:14 21:14
Riverside, nr West Grove Avenue 07:54 16:54 17:54 19:14 20:14 21:14
Riverside, nr West Park Road 07:54 16:54 17:54 19:14 20:14 21:14
Riverside, at Harris Academy North 07:55 16:55 17:55 19:15 20:15 21:15
Riverside, nr Grosvenor Road 07:55 16:55 17:55 19:15 20:15 21:15
Riverside, nr Rockfield Street 07:56 16:56 17:56 19:16 20:16 21:16
Riverside, nr Seymour Street 07:57 16:57 17:57 19:17 20:17 21:17
Riverside, opp Windsor Street 07:57 16:57 17:57 19:17 20:17 21:17
W End, nr Ritchies Lane 07:58 16:58 17:58 19:18 20:18 21:18
W End, opp Patons Lane 07:59 16:59 17:59 19:19 20:19 21:19
W End, opp Seafield Lane 07:59 16:59 17:59 19:19 20:19 21:19
W End, opp Mcvicars Lane 08:00 17:00 18:00 19:20 20:20 21:20
W End, opp Roseangle 08:00 17:00 18:00 19:20 20:20 21:20
Dundee, at University 08:02 17:02 18:02 19:22 20:22 21:22
Dundee, at West Marketgait 08:03 17:03 18:03 19:23 20:23 21:23
Dundee High Street (Stop 2) 08:04 17:04 18:04 19:24 20:24 21:24
Dundee High Street (Stop 2) 05:23 06:05 07:05 08:05 17:05 19:25 20:25 21:25
Dundee, at Caird Hall 05:23 06:05 07:05 08:05 17:05 18:04 19:25 20:25 21:25
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 05:24 06:06 07:06 08:07 17:07 18:06 19:27 20:27 21:27
Dundee, opp Bus Station 05:25 06:07 07:07 08:07 17:07 18:06 19:27 20:27 21:27
Eastport, opp Foundry Lane 05:25 06:07 07:07 08:08 17:08 18:07 19:28 20:28 21:28
Eastport, nr Wallace Street 05:25 06:08 07:08 08:08 17:08 18:07 19:28 20:28 21:28
Eastport, nr Lillybank Road 05:26 06:08 07:08 08:09 17:09 18:08 19:29 20:29 21:29
Eastport, at South Baffin Street 05:26 06:09 07:09 08:10 17:10 18:09 19:30 20:30 21:30
Eastport, nr Thornbank Terrace 05:27 06:09 07:09 08:10 17:10 18:09 19:30 20:30 21:30
Eastport, nr Kenilworth Avenue 05:27 06:10 07:10 08:11 17:11 18:10 19:31 20:31 21:31
Craigiebank, at Murray Street 05:28 06:11 07:11 08:12 17:12 18:11 19:32 20:32 21:32
Craigiebank, at Dalgleish Road 05:28 06:11 07:11 08:12 17:12 18:11 19:32 20:32 21:32
Craigiebank, adj Carlochie Place 05:29 06:12 07:12 08:13 17:13 18:12 19:33 20:33 21:33
Craigiebank, at Balgavies Avenue 05:29 06:12 07:12 08:14 17:14 18:13 19:34 20:34 21:34
Craigiebank, at Strips of Craigie 05:30 06:13 07:13 08:14 17:14 18:13 19:34 20:34 21:34
Craigiebank, at Southampton Road 05:30 06:13 07:13 08:15 17:15 18:14 19:35 20:35 21:35
Craigiebank, at Craigiebarns Road 05:31 06:14 07:14 08:16 17:16 18:15 19:36 20:36 21:36
Craigiebank, at Gardyne Road 05:32 06:15 07:15 08:17 17:17 18:16 19:37 20:37 21:37
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Crawford Place 05:32 06:15 07:15 08:17 17:17 18:16 19:37 20:37 21:37
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Dunnotar Place 05:33 06:16 07:16 08:18 17:18 18:17 19:38 20:38 21:38
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Ellieslea Road 05:34 06:17 07:17 08:19 17:19 18:18 19:39 20:39 21:39
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Grove Road 05:34 06:17 07:17 08:19 17:19 18:18 19:39 20:39 21:39
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Victoria Road 05:35 06:18 07:18 08:20 17:20 18:19 19:40 20:40 21:40
Broughty Ferry, at Claypotts Road 05:36 06:19 07:19 08:21 17:21 18:20 19:41 20:41 21:41
Broughty Ferry, at Davidson Street 05:36 06:19 07:19 08:21 17:21 18:20 19:41 20:41 21:41
Broughty Ferry, adj Claypotts Road 05:37 06:20 07:20 08:22 17:22 18:21 19:42 20:42 21:42
Broughty Ferry, at Queen Street 05:38 06:21 07:21 08:23 17:23 18:22 19:43 20:43 21:43
Broughty Ferry, opp Anton Drive 05:38 06:21 07:21 08:23 17:23 18:22 19:43 20:43 21:43
Broughty Ferry, at Archer Street 05:39 06:22 07:22 08:24 17:24 18:23 19:44 20:44 21:44
Barnhill, adj Anton Drive 05:39 06:22 07:22 08:24 17:24 18:23 19:44 20:44 21:44
Barnhill, nr Torridon Road West 05:40 06:23 07:23 08:25 17:25 18:24 19:45 20:45 21:45
Barnhill, opp Dornoch Place 05:41 06:24 07:24 08:26 17:26 18:25 19:46 20:46 21:46
Barnhill, nr Edzell Street 05:41 06:25 07:25 08:27 17:27 18:26 19:47 20:47 21:47
Barnhill, nr Nursery Road 05:41 06:25 07:25 08:27 17:27 18:26 19:47 20:47 21:47
Barnhill, nr Abercromby Street 05:42 06:25 07:25 08:27 17:27 18:26 19:47 20:47 21:47
Barnhill, opp Montague Street 05:42 06:26 07:26 08:28 17:28 18:27 19:48 20:48 21:48
Barnhill, at Strathmore Place 05:43 06:26 07:26 08:28 17:28 18:27 19:48 20:48 21:48
Barnhill, opp Inchcape Place 05:44 06:28 07:28 08:30 17:30 18:29 19:50 20:50 21:50
Balgillo, opp Elcho Drive 05:44 06:29 07:29 08:31 17:31 18:29 19:51 20:51 21:51
Balgillo, at Langlea Place 05:45 06:29 07:29 08:31 17:31 18:30 19:51 20:51 21:51
Balgillo, at Edzell Street 05:46 06:30 07:30 08:32 17:32 18:31 19:52 20:52 21:52
Balgillo, at Aberfoyle Gardens 05:47 06:32 07:32 08:34 17:34 18:32 19:54 20:54 21:54
Balgillo, at Forthill Road 05:48 06:33 07:33 08:35 17:35 18:33 19:55 20:55 21:55
Balgillo, at Ballinard Road 05:49 06:34 07:34 08:36 17:36 18:34 19:56 20:56 21:56
Balgillo, at Arbroath Road 05:50 06:35 07:35 08:37 17:37 18:35 19:57 20:57 21:57
Douglas, at Sainsburys 05:52 06:37 07:37 08:39 17:39 18:37 19:59 20:59 21:59
Douglas, nr Baldovie Road 05:53 06:38 07:38 08:40 17:40 18:38 20:00 21:00 22:00
Douglas, opp Balunie Gardens 05:53 06:39 07:39 08:41 17:41 18:39 20:01 21:01 22:01
Douglas, at Baluniefield Road 05:54 06:39 07:39 08:41 17:41 18:39 20:01 21:01 22:01
Douglas, nr Balbeggie Place 05:54 06:40 07:40 08:42 17:42 18:40 20:02 21:02 22:02
Douglas, at Balmerino Place 05:55 06:40 07:40 08:42 17:42 18:40 20:02 21:02 22:02
Douglas, adj Ballindean Road 05:56 06:41 07:41 08:43 17:43 18:41 20:03 21:03 22:03
Douglas, at Ballindean Road 05:56 06:42 07:42 08:44 17:44 18:42 20:04 21:04 22:04
Douglas Road (at) 05:57 06:42 07:42 08:44 17:44 18:42 20:04 21:04 22:04
Pitkerro, at Drumgeith Bar 05:57 06:43 07:43 08:45 17:45 18:43 20:05 21:05 22:05
Whitfield, at Drumgeith Park 05:58 06:43 07:43 08:45 17:45 18:43 20:05 21:05 22:05
Whitfield, at Monkton Loan 05:59 06:44 07:44 08:46 17:46 18:44 20:06 21:06 22:06
Whitfield, at Kilbride Place 05:59 06:45 07:45 08:47 17:47 18:45 20:07 21:07 22:07
Whitfield, at Ballumbie primary School 06:01 06:47 07:47 08:49 17:49 18:47 20:09 21:09 22:09
Whitfield Rise (opp) 06:02 06:48 07:48 08:50 17:50 18:48 20:10 21:10 22:10
Whitfield, nr Murrayfield Drive 06:03 06:49 07:49 08:51 17:51 18:49 20:11 21:11 22:11
Fintry, opp Finmore Place 06:03 06:50 07:50 08:52 17:52 18:50 20:12 21:12 22:12
Fintry, opp Findchapel Place 06:04 06:50 07:50 08:52 17:52 18:50 20:12 21:12 22:12
Mains of Fintry Church (at) 06:04 06:51 07:51 08:53 17:53 18:51 20:13 21:13 22:13
Fintry, opp Findhorn Place East 06:05 06:51 07:51 08:53 17:53 18:51 20:13 21:13 22:13
Fintry, opp Findhorn Place West 06:05 06:52 07:52 08:54 17:54 18:52 20:14 21:14 22:14
Claverhouse, opp Mill O Mains 06:06 06:52 07:52 08:54 17:54 18:52 20:14 21:14 22:14
Claverhouse, at Forfar Road 06:06 06:53 07:53 08:55 17:55 18:53 20:15 21:15 22:15
Claverhouse, at Middleton Crescent 06:09 06:56 07:56 08:58 17:58 18:56 20:18 21:18 22:18
Claverhouse, nr John Grahame Avenue 06:10 06:57 07:57 08:59 17:59 18:57 20:19 21:19 22:19
Claverhouse, opp Trottick Mains 06:11 06:58 07:58 09:00 18:00 18:58 20:20 21:20 22:20
Kirkton, nr Claverhouse Road 06:11 06:58 07:58 09:00 18:00 18:58 20:20 21:20 22:20
Kirkton, at St Pauls Academy 06:12 07:00 08:00 09:02 18:02 19:00 20:22 21:22 22:22
Kirkton, opp Ambleside Avenue 06:13 07:00 08:00 09:02 18:02 19:00 20:22 21:22 22:22
Kirkton Crescent (at) 06:14 07:02 08:02 09:04 18:04 19:02 20:24 21:24 22:24
Kirkton, opp Dunmore Street 06:14 07:02 08:02 09:04 18:04 19:02 20:24 21:24 22:24
Kirkton, opp Balgowan Terrace 06:14 07:03 08:03 09:05 18:05 19:02 20:25 21:25 22:25
Kirkton, nr Duncan Terrace 06:15 07:03 08:03 09:05 18:05 19:03 20:25 21:25 22:25
Kirkton, at Duncan Place 06:15 07:04 08:04 09:06 18:06 19:03 20:26 21:26 22:26
Downfield, at St Marys Road 06:16 07:04 08:04 09:06 18:06 19:04 20:26 21:26 22:26
St Mary’s, at Cox Street 06:17 07:05 08:05 09:07 18:07 19:05 20:27 21:27 22:27
St Mary’s, at St Boswells Terrace 06:17 07:06 08:06 09:08 18:08 19:05 20:28 21:28 22:28
St Mary’s, at St Clement Place 06:18 07:07 08:07 09:09 18:09 19:06 20:29 21:29 22:29
St Mary’s, opp Benholm Place 06:19 07:08 08:08 09:10 18:10 19:07 20:30 21:30 22:30
St Mary’s, opp Bower Mill Lane 06:19 07:08 08:08 09:11 18:11 19:08 20:31 21:31 22:31
St Mary’s, opp Larchfield Gardens 06:20 07:09 08:09 09:11 18:11 19:08 20:31 21:31 22:31
Ardler, nr Birkdale Place 06:20 07:10 08:10 09:12 18:12 19:09 20:32 21:32 22:32
Ardler, opp Wentworth Road 06:21 07:11 08:11 09:13 18:13 19:10 20:33 21:33 22:33
Ardler, opp Wentworth Street 06:21 07:11 08:11 09:13 18:13 19:10 20:33 21:33 22:33
Ardler, at Library 06:22 07:12 08:12 09:14 18:14 19:11 20:34 21:34 22:34
Ardler, at Gleneagles Street 06:23 07:13 08:13 09:16 18:16 19:12 20:36 21:36 22:36
Ardler, at Camperdown Road 06:24 07:14 08:14 09:17 18:17 19:13 20:37 21:37 22:37
Ardler, at Fire Station 06:24 07:14 08:14 09:18 18:18 19:14 20:38 21:38 22:38
Lochee East, at B and Q 06:26 07:16 08:16 09:19 18:19 19:16 20:39 21:39 22:39
Lochee East, opp Lundie Avenue 06:27 07:17 08:17 09:21 18:21 19:17 20:41 21:41 22:41
Lochee East, nr Harefield Road 06:27 07:18 08:18 09:21 18:21 19:18 20:41 21:41 22:41
Lochee East, opp Redwood Avenue 06:27 07:18 08:18 09:22 18:22 19:18 20:42 21:42 22:42
Lochee East, in The Stack 06:29 07:20 08:20 09:24 18:24 19:20 20:44 21:44 22:44
Lochee East, opp Foggyley gardens 06:30 07:21 08:21 09:25 18:25 19:21 20:45 21:45 22:45
Lochee East, nr Tofthill Place 06:30 07:22 08:22 09:26 18:26 19:22 20:46 21:46 22:46
Lochee East, nr Coupar Angus Road 06:31 07:22 08:22 09:26 18:26 19:22 20:46 21:46 22:46
Lochee West, at Lochee By-Pass 06:31 07:23 08:23 09:27 18:27 19:23 20:47 21:47 22:47
Lochee High Street (nr) 06:32 07:24 08:24 09:28 18:28 19:24 20:48 21:48 22:48
Lochee, at Sinclair Street 06:32 07:24 08:24 09:28 18:28 19:24 20:48 21:48 22:48
Lochee West, opp George Street 06:33 07:26 08:26 09:30 18:30 19:25 20:50 21:50 22:50
Lochee West, nr Gray Street 06:33 07:26 08:26 09:30 18:30 19:26 20:50 21:50 22:50
Lochee West, nr Stewarts Lane 06:34 07:27 08:27 09:31 18:31 19:26 20:51 21:51 22:51
Lochee West, nr Kingsburn Gardens 06:34 07:27 08:27 09:31 18:31 19:27 20:51 21:51 22:51
Charleston, nr Buttars Loan 06:35 07:28 08:28 09:32 18:32 19:28 20:52 21:52 22:52
Charleston, at Buttars Street 06:36 07:29 08:29 09:33 18:33 19:28 20:53 21:53 22:53
Charleston, opp Invercraig Place 06:36 07:30 08:30 09:34 18:34 19:29 20:54 21:54 22:54
Charleston School (opp) 06:37 07:31 08:31 09:35 18:35 19:31 20:55 21:55 22:55
Charleston, opp Duncraig Road 06:38 07:32 08:32 09:36 18:36 19:31 20:56 21:56 22:56
Charleston, at Lynch Centre 06:38 07:32 08:32 09:36 18:36 19:32 20:56 21:56 22:56
Technology Park, nr Kingsway West 06:40 07:35 08:35 09:39 18:39 19:34 20:59 21:59 22:59
Technology Park, opp Luna Place 06:42 07:37 08:37 09:41 18:41 19:36 21:01 22:01 23:01
Technology Park, at Explorer Road 06:42 07:37 08:37 09:41 18:41 19:36 21:01 22:01 23:01
Technology Park, at Medi Park 06:43 07:38 08:38 09:42 18:42 19:37 21:02 22:02 23:02
Ninewells, opp Carseview Centre 06:43 07:39 08:39 09:43 18:43 19:37 21:03 22:03 23:03
Ninewells, nr James Arnott Drive 06:44 07:40 08:40 09:44 18:44 19:38 21:04 22:04 23:04
Ninewells Hospital (Stance B) 06:45 07:41 08:41 09:45 18:45 19:39 21:05 22:05 23:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Xplore Dundee