Bus Times

10 - Fareham - Bridgemary - Brockhurst - Gosport

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Fareham - Bridgemary - Brockhurst - Gosport

Fareham Bus Station (Stop H) 06:26 08:45 10:10 11:35 13:05 14:35
Fareham The Quay (SW-bound) 06:27 08:46 10:11 11:36 13:06 14:36
Fareham Earls Road (SW-bound) 06:28 08:47 10:12 11:37 13:07 14:37
Woodcot Alders Road (SE-bound) 06:29 08:49 10:14 11:39 13:09 14:39
Fareham White House (SE-bound) 06:30 08:50 10:15 11:40 13:10 14:40
Woodcot Hoeford (SE-bound) 06:31 08:51 10:16 11:41 13:11 14:41
Fleetlands Wych Lane Arch (SW-bound) 06:32 08:52 10:17 11:42 13:12 14:42
Bridgemary, adj Swan Court 06:33 08:53 10:18 11:43 13:13 14:43
Bridgemary, opp St Matthews Church 06:34 08:55 10:20 11:45 13:15 14:45
Bridgemary Nobes Avenue Shops (SE-bound) 06:35 08:56 10:21 11:46 13:16 14:46
Bridgemary Portal Road (SE-bound) 06:35 08:56 10:21 11:46 13:16 14:46
Bridgemary Layton Road (SE-bound) 06:36 08:57 10:22 11:47 13:17 14:47
Bridgemary Brewers Lane (S-bound) 06:37 08:58 10:23 11:48 13:18 14:48
Bridgemary Brading Avenue (W-bound) 06:37 08:58 10:23 11:48 13:18 14:48
Bridgemary, adj Birchmere Close 06:38 08:59 10:24 11:49 13:19 14:49
Bridgemary Stradbrook (SW-bound) 06:39 09:00 10:25 11:50 13:20 14:50
Bridgemary Carisbrooke Road (SE-bound) 06:40 09:01 10:26 11:51 13:21 14:51
Rowner Edgecombe Crescent (SE-bound) 06:41 09:02 10:27 11:52 13:22 14:52
Rowner Crossroads (SE-bound) 06:41 09:02 10:27 11:52 13:22 14:52
Rowner Green Dragon (E-bound) 06:42 09:03 10:28 11:53 13:23 14:53
Rowner Tichborne Way (E-bound) 06:43 09:04 10:29 11:54 13:24 14:54
Fort Brockhurst Brune Medical Centre (NE-bound) 06:44 09:05 10:30 11:55 13:25 14:55
Fort Brockhurst (SE-bound) 06:45 09:06 10:31 11:56 13:26 14:56
Elson Hastings Avenue (E-bound) 06:46 09:07 10:32 11:57 13:27 14:57
Hardway Torquay Avenue (E-bound) 06:47 09:08 10:33 11:58 13:28 14:58
Hardway Palmyra Road (S-bound) 06:48 09:09 10:34 11:59 13:29 14:59
Hardway Broadway Shops (S-bound) 06:49 09:10 10:35 12:00 13:30 15:00
Brockhurst Avery Lane (S-bound) 06:50 09:11 10:36 12:01 13:31 15:01
Brockhurst Varos Close (SE-bound) 06:51 09:13 10:38 12:03 13:33 15:03
Brockhurst The Glencoe (S-bound) 06:52 09:14 10:39 12:04 13:34 15:04
Forton Crossways (SE-bound) 06:54 09:16 10:41 12:06 13:36 15:06
Forton St Vincent College (E-bound) 06:54 09:17 10:42 12:07 13:37 15:07
Forton, opp Victoria Street 06:55 09:17 10:42 12:07 13:37 15:07
Forton, opp Sharon Court 06:56 09:18 10:43 12:08 13:38 15:08
Newtown Spring Garden Lane (S-bound) 06:57 09:19 10:44 12:09 13:39 15:09
Newtown Creek Road (Stop V) 06:57 09:20 10:45 12:10 13:40 15:10
Gosport Police Station (Stop X) 06:58 09:21 10:46 12:11 13:41 15:11
Gosport Bus Station (Stop D) 07:00 09:23 10:48 12:13 13:43 15:13

Gosport - Brockhurst - Bridgemary - Fareham

Gosport Bus Station (Stop D) 07:05 09:27 10:52 12:17 13:47 15:17
Gosport Police Station (Stop W) 07:06 09:28 10:53 12:18 13:48 15:18
Newtown Creek Road (Stop U) 07:07 09:29 10:54 12:19 13:49 15:19
Newtown Spring Garden Lane (N-bound) 07:08 09:30 10:55 12:20 13:50 15:20
Forton, o/s Sharon Court 07:09 09:31 10:56 12:21 13:51 15:21
Forton, adj Victoria Street 07:09 09:31 10:56 12:21 13:51 15:21
Forton St Vincent College (W-bound) 07:10 09:32 10:57 12:22 13:52 15:22
Forton Road (N-bound) 07:12 09:34 10:59 12:24 13:54 15:24
Brockhurst The Glencoe (N-bound) 07:13 09:35 11:00 12:25 13:55 15:25
Brockhurst Varos Close (W-bound) 07:14 09:36 11:01 12:26 13:56 15:26
Brockhurst Avery Lane (N-bound) 07:15 09:37 11:02 12:27 13:57 15:27
Hardway Broadway Shops (N-bound) 07:17 09:38 11:03 12:28 13:58 15:28
Hardway Rydal Road (W-bound) 07:18 09:39 11:04 12:29 13:59 15:29
Hardway Torquay Avenue (W-bound) 07:19 09:40 11:05 12:30 14:00 15:30
Elson Hastings Avenue (W-bound) 07:20 09:41 11:06 12:31 14:01 15:31
Fort Brockhurst (NW-bound) 07:22 09:43 11:08 12:33 14:03 15:33
Fort Brockhurst Brune Medical Centre (SW-bound) 07:22 09:43 11:08 12:33 14:03 15:33
Rowner, opp Tichborne Way 07:24 09:44 11:09 12:34 14:04 15:34
Rowner Green Dragon (W-bound) 07:24 09:45 11:10 12:35 14:05 15:35
Rowner Crossroads (NW-bound) 07:26 09:46 11:11 12:36 14:06 15:36
Rowner Edgecombe Crescent (NW-bound) 07:27 09:46 11:11 12:36 14:06 15:36
Bridgemary Stradbrook (NE-bound) 07:28 09:47 11:12 12:37 14:07 15:37
Bridgemary, opp Birchmere Close 07:30 09:49 11:14 12:39 14:09 15:39
Bridgemary Brewers Lane (N-bound) 07:32 09:50 11:15 12:40 14:10 15:40
Bridgemary Layton Road (NW-bound) 07:33 09:51 11:16 12:41 14:11 15:41
Bridgemary Portal Road (NW-bound) 07:34 09:52 11:17 12:42 14:12 15:42
Bridgemary Nobes Avenue Shops (NW-bound) 07:35 09:53 11:18 12:43 14:13 15:43
Bridgemary, o/s St Matthews Church 07:36 09:53 11:18 12:43 14:13 15:43
Bridgemary, nr Swan Court 07:38 09:54 11:19 12:44 14:14 15:44
Fleetlands Wych Lane (NW-bound) 07:42 09:56 11:21 12:46 14:16 15:46
Woodcot Hoeford (NW-bound) 07:45 09:58 11:23 12:48 14:18 15:48
Fareham White House (NW-bound) 07:46 09:58 11:23 12:48 14:18 15:48
Woodcot Cams Alders (N-bound) 07:48 09:59 11:24 12:49 14:19 15:49
Fareham Mill Road (NE-bound) 07:50 10:00 11:25 12:50 14:20 15:50
Fareham The Quay (NE-bound) 07:52 10:01 11:26 12:51 14:21 15:51
Fareham Bus Station (Stop H) 07:55 10:03 11:28 12:53 14:23 15:53

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information