Bus Times

10 - Hull Interchange - Wawne

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Hull

Wawne - Hull Interchange

Wawne Green Lane then every 15 minutes until 06:57 07:27 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Wawne Main Street 06:57 07:27 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Wawne Sutton Road 06:58 07:28 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
N Bransholme Hill Top Farm 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08
N Bransholme South Field 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08
N Bransholme Kentmere Close 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:20 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08
N Bransholme, adj Carlamhill Bridge 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09
N Bransholme Old Main Drain 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:21 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09
N Bransholme Leitholm Close 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:22 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10
N Bransholme Dalkeith Close 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:23 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11
N Bransholme Ladyside Close 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12
N Bransholme Moorfoot Close 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:24 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12
N Bransholme Appin Close 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13
N Bransholme The Pennine Rambler PH 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13
N Bransholme Whernside Close 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:25 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13
N Bransholme Redmire Close 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14
N Bransholme Kingswood Academy 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:27 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15
Kingswood Northcott School 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16
Bransholme Exton Close 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17
Bransholme Penrose Close 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18
Bransholme Camelford Close 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18
Bransholme Davidstow Close 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19
Bransholme Tiverton Road 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20
Bransholme Honiton Road 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22
Bransholme North Point The Foredyke 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23
Bransholme Midmere Avenue 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23
Bransholme Peacehaven Close 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24
Bransholme Tenterden Close 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25
Bransholme The Whistling Goose 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26
Bransholme Sutton Fields Recycling Centre (E-bound) 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26
Sutton Fields Leads Road 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:32 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27
Sutton Fields Geneva Way 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27
Sutton Fields Foredyke Avenue 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:45 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28
Stoneferry Rix Road 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:47 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:38 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30
Stoneferry Mayville Avenue 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:47 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:40 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30
Stoneferry Woodhall Street 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:42 08:52 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31
Stoneferry Stonetec Business Park 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:48 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:44 08:54 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32
Wilmington Bedford Street 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:49 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:48 08:58 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34
Wilmington Chapman Street 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:49 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34
Wilmington Church Row 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:50 09:00 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35
Wilmington Egton Street 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:50 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:52 09:02 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35
Wilmington Spyvee Street 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:51 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:53 09:03 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36
Hull Charlotte Street 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:51 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:55 09:05 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37
Hull George Street C 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:52 07:16 07:26 07:36 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:31 09:38 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38
Hull Bond Street E 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:52 07:16 07:26 07:36 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:32 09:38 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38
Hull Cenotaph 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:54
Hull Pease Street 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:55
Thornton Fountain Street 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:56
Thornton, opp Hull Royal Infirmary 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:58
Newington Harthill Drive 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:59
Newington Winship Close 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:59
St Andrews Tadman Street 05:17 05:47 06:17 07:02
St Andrews St James Street 05:19 05:49 06:19 07:04
St Andrews Kingston Park 05:21 05:51 06:21 07:06
Hull Interchange (Bay 5) 05:27 05:57 06:27 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:03 09:13 09:38 09:43 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40

Hull Interchange - Wawne

Hull Interchange (Bay 21) 05:40 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:40
Hull Bond Street D 05:43 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:43
Hull George Street B 05:44 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:44
Wilmington North Bridge 05:45 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:45
Wilmington Mulgrave Street 05:46 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:46
Wilmington Eagle Terrace 05:46 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:46
Wilmington Cornwall Street 05:47 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:47
Stoneferry Glass House Row 05:48 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:48
Stoneferry Foster Street 05:49 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:49
Stoneferry Maxwell Street 05:50 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:50
Stoneferry Chamberlain Road 05:50 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:50
Stoneferry Lorraine Street 05:51 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:51
Stoneferry Ann Watson Street 05:52 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:52
Sutton Fields Holwell Road 05:53 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:52
Sutton Fields Joscelyn Avenue 05:54 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:53
Sutton Fields Greencore Bakery 05:56 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:54
Sutton Fields Apex Park 05:56 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:54
Bransholme Sutton Fields Industrial Estate 05:57 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:55
Bransholme Amsterdam Road 05:58 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:56
Sutton Park Beckdale 06:00 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:57
Bransholme, opp Peacehaven Close 06:02 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:58
Bransholme Sutton Gardens 06:04 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:59
Bransholme North Point Shopping Centre 06:05 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:00
Bransholme Library 06:05 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:00
Bransholme Bude Road 06:06 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:01
Bransholme, opp Langtree Close 06:07 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:02
Bransholme Whitstone Close 06:08 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:03
Bransholme Towan Close 06:09 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:04
Bransholme Roebank Shopping Arcade 06:10 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:05
Bransholme Padstow Close 06:10 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:05
Kingswood Dulverton Close 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:42 09:13 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:42 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:42 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:42 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:42 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:45 16:58 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:58 18:08 18:24 18:43 19:06
N Bransholme Foredyke Bridge (N-bound) 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:43 09:14 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:43 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:43 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:43 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:00 17:10 17:24 17:36 17:46 18:00 18:09 18:26 18:44 19:07
N Bransholme Saddleworth Close 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:44 09:15 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:44 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:44 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:44 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:44 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:47 17:02 17:11 17:26 17:38 17:47 18:02 18:10 18:28 18:45 19:08
N Bransholme Kinderscout Close 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:44 09:15 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:44 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:44 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:44 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:44 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:47 17:02 17:11 17:26 17:38 17:47 18:02 18:10 18:28 18:45 19:08
N Bransholme Pennine Way 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:45 09:16 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:45 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:45 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:45 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:45 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:12 17:27 17:39 17:48 18:03 18:11 18:29 18:46 19:09
N Bransholme Highlands Health Centre 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:45 09:16 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:45 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:45 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:45 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:45 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:04 17:12 17:28 17:40 17:48 18:04 18:11 18:30 18:46 19:09
N Bransholme Rangely Close 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:45 09:17 09:45 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:45 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:45 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:45 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:45 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:45 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:05 17:12 17:29 17:41 17:48 18:05 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:10
N Bransholme Pykestone Close 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:46 09:17 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:46 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:46 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:46 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:46 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:49 17:05 17:13 17:29 17:41 17:49 18:05 18:12 18:31 18:47 19:10
N Bransholme Helvellyn Close 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:46 09:18 09:46 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:46 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:46 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:46 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:46 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:46 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:06 17:13 17:30 17:42 17:49 18:06 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:11
N Bransholme, adj Snowhill Close 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:46 09:18 09:46 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:46 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:46 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:46 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:46 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:46 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:07 17:13 17:31 17:43 17:49 18:07 18:12 18:33 18:47 19:11
N Bransholme Falkirk Close 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:47 09:19 09:47 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:47 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:47 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:47 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:47 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:47 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:47 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:08 17:14 17:32 17:44 17:50 18:08 18:13 18:34 18:48 19:12
N Bransholme Aberdovey Close 06:18 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:20 08:47 09:20 09:47 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:47 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:47 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:47 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:47 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:47 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:47 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:09 17:14 17:33 17:45 17:50 18:09 18:13 18:35 18:48 19:13
N Bransholme Snowdon Way 06:18 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:20 08:47 09:20 09:47 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:47 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:47 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:47 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:47 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:47 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:47 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:09 17:14 17:33 17:45 17:50 18:09 18:13 18:35 18:48 19:13
N Bransholme Fairbourne Close 06:19 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:48 09:21 09:48 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:48 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:48 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:48 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:48 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:48 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:10 17:15 17:34 17:46 17:51 18:10 18:14 18:36 18:49 19:14
N Bransholme Welshpool Close 06:19 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:48 09:21 09:48 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:48 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:48 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:48 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:48 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:48 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:15 17:35 17:47 17:51 18:11 18:14 18:37 18:49 19:14
N Bransholme, opp Hilltop Farm 06:20 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:22 08:49 09:22 09:49 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:49 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:49 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:49 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:49 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:49 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:49 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:16 17:36 17:48 17:52 18:12 18:15 18:38 18:50 19:15
Wawne Main Street 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:57 17:21 17:57 18:20 18:55
Wawne Main Street 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:58 17:22 17:58 18:21 18:56
Wawne Main Street 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:59 17:23 17:59 18:22 18:57
Wawne Green Lane 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:00 17:24 18:00 18:23 18:58

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information