bustimes.org

10 - Inverness - Aberdeen (Bus Station)

A service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird (SBLB)

Map

Inverurie Market Place - Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station

Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 4) 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:05 15:35 16:35
Aberdeen, adj Woolmanhill Hospital 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 15:09 15:39 16:39
Ashgrove, at Mount Street 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:12 15:42 16:42
Westburn, opp Mile End Avenue 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:15 15:45 16:45
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (E-bound) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:20 15:50 16:50
Mastrick, opp Ashgrove Road West 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:21 15:51 16:51
Hilton, at Provost Rust Drive 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:22 15:52 16:52
Scatterburn, before Manor Drive 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:24 15:54 16:54
Bucksburn, at Howes Road 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:27 15:57 16:57
Bankhead, at Cloverfield Gardens 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:27 15:57 16:57
Bucksburn, at Forrit Brae 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:29 15:59 16:59
Kirkhill Chapel of Stoneywood Road (W-bound) 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:31 16:01 17:01
Tyrebagger, nr Bishopton Farm 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:35 16:05 17:05
Blackburn Glasgoforest (NW-bound) 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:39 16:09 17:09
Kintore Broomhill Roundabout (NW-bound) 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:42 16:12 17:12
Kintore Business Park (opp) 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:48 16:18 17:18
Port Elphinstone, at Thainstone Agricultural Centre 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:49 16:19 17:19
Port Elphinstone, opp Crichiebank 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:50 16:20 17:20
Port Elphinstone, opp Ladeside Gardens 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:51 16:21 17:21
Port Elphinstone, opp Leslie Place 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:51 16:21 17:21
Port Elphinstone Prospect Terrace (N-bound) 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:52 16:22 17:22
Inverurie St James's Place (NE-bound) 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:52 16:22 17:22
Inverurie, opp Beverley Road 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:52 16:22 17:22
Inverurie, at George Square 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:53 16:23 17:23
Inverurie, opp Nursery Lane 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:53 16:23 17:23
Inverurie Market Place (NW-bound) 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:54 16:24 17:24
08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:56 16:26 17:26
Inverurie, opp Middlemuir Road 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:56 16:26 17:26
Inverurie, at Davah Court 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:56 16:26 17:26
Inverurie, at Gordon House 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:57 16:27 17:27
Pitcaple, opp Home Farm 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:04 16:34 17:34
Pitmachie, opp Lawrence Road 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:11 16:41 17:41
Colpy, at St Sairs Cottage 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:17 16:47 17:47
Skares, at Farm 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:20 16:50 17:50
Colpy, opp Bainshole 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:23 16:53 17:53
Huntly, at Steven Road 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:36 17:06 18:06
Huntly, at Market Street 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:36 17:06 18:06
Huntly, at The Square 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:37 17:07 18:07
07:34 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:39 17:09 18:09
Huntly, opp Nelson Street 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:39 17:09 18:09
Huntly, before Torry Road 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:39 17:09 18:09
Huntly, after Torry Road 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:39 17:09 18:09
Huntly, opp Bydand Place 07:34 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:39 17:09 18:09
Huntly, opp Riverside Drive 07:34 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:39 17:09 18:09
Huntly, opp The Cemetery 07:35 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:40 17:10 18:10
Huntly, at Tesco Road End 07:35 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:40 17:10 18:10
Cairnie, opp Lower Sinsharnie 07:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:46 17:16 18:16
Cairnie, at Botary Mains 07:44 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:49 17:19 18:19
Coachford (opp) 07:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:50 17:20 18:20
Keith, at Whitehillock Farm 07:47 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:52 17:22 18:22
Keith, at Cairdshill Quarry 07:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:54 17:24 18:24
Keith, at Broad Lane 07:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:57 17:27 18:27
Keith, at Reidhaven Square 06:23 07:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:58 17:28 18:28 19:33 23:15
Keith, opp Banff Road 06:24 07:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:59 17:29 18:29 19:34 23:15
Keith, opp Wellington Street 06:24 07:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:59 17:29 18:29 19:34 23:15
Keith, at Regent Square 06:25 07:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:00 17:30 18:30 19:35 23:15
Keith, at Regent Court 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:00 17:30 18:30
Aultmore, opp Buckie Road End 06:29 07:59 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 17:04 17:34 18:34 19:39 23:17
Aultmore, at Forgie 06:31 08:01 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:06 17:36 18:36 19:41 23:19
Aultmore Aulthash (NW-bound) 06:35 08:05 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:10 17:40 18:40 19:45 23:20
Fochabers, at Milnes Primary School 06:41 08:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 17:16 17:46 18:46 19:51 23:23
Fochabers East Street (NW-bound) 06:41 08:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 17:16 17:46 18:46 19:51 23:23
Fochabers, opp The Square 06:42 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:17 17:47 18:47 19:52 23:24
Fochabers Bridge (N-bound) 06:43 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:18 17:47 18:47 19:53 23:25
Fochabers, opp Baxters of Speyside 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:18 17:48 18:48
Mosstodloch, opp Stynie Road 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:19 17:49 18:49 19:54 23:28
Mosstodloch, opp Garmouth Road 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:20 17:49 18:49 19:55 23:29
Mosstodloch, adj Balnacoul Road 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:20 17:49 18:49 19:55 23:30
Mosstodloch, opp Castlehill Farm Road End 06:48 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:23 17:51 18:51 19:58 23:34
Lhanbryde, at Lady Margaret Drive 06:53 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:28 17:55 18:55 20:03 23:44
Lhanbryde, at The Terrace 06:54 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:29 17:56 18:56 20:04 23:45
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:30 17:57 18:57 20:05 23:46
Elgin, at Barmuckity Farm Road End 06:57 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:32 17:59 18:59 20:07 23:47
Elgin, at Reiket Lane 06:58 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:33 18:00 19:00 20:08 23:48
Elgin, opp Pinefield Bus Depot 06:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:34 18:01 19:01 20:09 23:49
Elgin, opp Cathedral Road 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:36 18:03 19:03 20:10 23:50
Elgin, opp Library 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:37 18:04 19:04 20:11 23:52
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 3) 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:39 18:06 19:06 20:12 23:53
05:10 06:10 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:05 17:45 19:15 20:50
Elgin, at West Park Court 05:10 06:10 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:05 17:45 19:15 20:50
Elgin, opp Maryhill House 05:10 06:10 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:05 17:45 19:15 20:50
Elgin, at Braelossie Place 05:11 06:11 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:06 17:46 19:16 20:51
Bishopmill, adj Sheriffmill Road 05:12 06:12 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:07 17:47 19:17 20:52
Newton House (adj) 05:16 06:16 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:11 17:51 19:21 20:56
Alves Carden Hill (SW-bound) 05:21 06:21 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:16 17:55 19:25 21:01
Alves, opp Burghead Road 05:22 06:22 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:17 17:56 19:26 21:02
Kinloss, at Morayscairn Road End 05:24 06:24 07:24 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:19 17:58 19:28 21:04
Kinloss, at Burgie Lodge Road End 05:26 06:26 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:21 18:01 19:31 21:06
Forres, at Enterprise Park 05:29 06:29 07:29 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:24 18:04 19:34 21:09
Forres, opp Findhorn Road 05:33 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:33 17:28 18:08 19:38 21:13
Forres, at North Road 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:34 17:29 18:09 19:39 21:14
Forres, at Cumming Street 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:30 18:10 19:40 21:15
Forres, at Castlehill Road 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:10 19:40
Forres, at Bogton Place 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:35 17:30 18:10 19:40 21:15
Forres, opp Old Bridge Court 05:36 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:36 17:31 18:11 19:41 21:16
Forres, adj Ramflat Road 05:36 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:36 17:31 18:11 19:41 21:16
Bridge of Findhorn, opp Duncarron 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 18:14 19:44
Brodie, opp Barleymill Road End 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 18:19 19:49
Brodie Castle (opp) 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:46 17:41 18:21 19:51 21:26
Brodie, adj Feddan 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:47 17:42 18:22 19:52 21:27
Auldearn Hardmuir Toll (W-bound) 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:48 17:43 18:23 19:53 21:28
Auldearn, opp Broombank Cottages 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:51 17:46 18:26 19:56 21:31
Auldearn, opp School 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:52 17:47 18:27 19:57 21:32
Auldearn, o/s Covenanters Inn 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:52 17:47 18:27 19:57 21:32
Nairn Lochloy Road (NW-bound) 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:58 17:53 18:33 20:03 21:38
Nairn, o/s St Ninian Road 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:59 17:54 18:34 20:04 21:39
Nairn, at Bus Station 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:00 17:55 18:35 20:05 21:40
06:02 07:02 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 17:02 17:57 18:37 20:07 21:42
Nairn, at Fraser Park 06:03 07:03 08:04 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 17:04 17:59 18:39 20:09 21:43
Nairn, opp Beech Avenue 06:04 07:04 08:05 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 17:04 17:59 18:39 20:09 21:43
Nairn, at Duncan Drive 06:05 07:05 08:07 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 17:06 18:01 18:41 20:11 21:44
Tradespark, at Loch Avenue 06:06 07:06 08:09 09:09 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:07 17:07 18:02 18:42 20:12 21:45
Tradespark, opp Spar Shop 06:08 07:08 08:11 09:11 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:09 17:09 18:04 18:44 20:14 21:46
Tradespark, opp Cameron Road 06:08 07:08 08:11 09:11 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:09 17:09 18:04 18:44 20:14 21:46
Tradespark, before A96 Junction 06:08 07:08 08:11 09:11 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:09 17:09 18:04 18:44 20:14 21:46
Nairn, at Delnies Woods Caravan Site 06:10 07:10 08:13 09:13 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:11 17:11 18:06 18:46 20:16 21:48
Gollanfield Layby (SW-bound) 06:13 07:13 08:16 09:16 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:15 18:11 18:51 20:21 21:52
Gollanfield, opp Ardersier Road End 06:14 07:14 08:17 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:16 18:12 18:52 20:22 21:53
Tornagrain Layby (SW-bound) 06:18 07:18 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:21 18:17 18:57 20:27 21:58
Culloden, opp Lower Cullernie Road End 06:21 07:21 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:25 18:21 19:01 20:31 22:01
Culloden, at Allanfearn Farm 06:22 07:22 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:26 18:22 19:02 20:32 22:01
Milton of Culloden (opp) 06:23 07:23 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:27 18:22 19:02 20:32 22:02
Inverness Retail Park, at Tesco 06:25 07:25 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:30 18:25 19:05 20:35 22:04
Millburn, at King Duncans Road 06:29 07:29 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:35 18:30 19:10 20:40 22:08
Millburn, at Diriebught Road 06:31 07:31 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:37 18:32 19:12 20:42 22:10
Inverness, o/s Marks and Spencer 06:33 07:33 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:40 18:35 19:15 20:45 22:12
Inverness Bus Station (Stance 1) 06:35 07:35 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:42 18:37 19:17 20:47 22:14

Inverurie Market Place - Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station

Inverness Bus Station (Stance 1) 06:03 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:15 18:00 18:45 21:05
Inverness, opp Marks and Spencer 06:04 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:16 18:01 18:46 21:06
Millburn, o/s Morrisons 06:04 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:17 18:02 18:47 21:07
Millburn, opp Diriebught Road 06:07 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:20 18:05 18:50 21:10
Millburn, opp King Duncans Road 06:08 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:21 18:06 18:51 21:11
Inverness Retail Park, at Tesco 06:13 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:27 18:12 18:57 21:17
Tornagrain Layby (NE-bound) 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:36 18:21 19:06 21:26
Gollanfield, at Blackcastle Farm 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:44 18:29 19:14 21:34
Nairn, opp Delnies Woods Caravan Site 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:46 18:31 19:16 21:36
Tradespark, after A96 Junction 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:48 18:33 19:18 21:38
Tradespark, at Cameron Road 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:48 18:33 19:18 21:38
Tradespark, o/s Spar Shop 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:49 18:34 19:19 21:39
Tradespark, opp Loch Avenue 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:50 18:35 19:20 21:40
Nairn, opp Duncan Drive 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:51 18:36 19:21 21:41
Nairn, opp Fraser Park 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:53 18:38 19:23 21:43
Nairn, at Bus Station 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:10 17:10 17:55 18:40 19:25 21:45
06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:12 17:12 17:57 18:42 19:27 21:47 23:42
Nairn, before Railway Bridge 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:58 18:43 19:28 21:48 23:43
Auldearn, at Waterloo Road 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:01 18:46 19:31 21:51 23:46
Auldearn, opp Covenanters Inn 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:04 18:49 19:34 21:53 23:48
Auldearn, o/s School 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:05 18:50 19:35 21:54 23:49
Auldearn, at Broombank Cottages 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:05 18:50 19:35 21:54 23:49
Auldearn Hardmuir Toll (E-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:08 18:53 19:38 21:57 23:52
Brodie, opp Feddan 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:09 18:54 19:39 21:58 23:53
Brodie Castle (at) 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:11 18:56 19:41 22:00 23:55
Brodie, at Barleymill Road End 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:12 18:57 19:42 22:01 23:56
Forres, at Findhorn Bridge 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:15 19:00 19:45 22:05 00:00
Forres, at Old Bridge Court 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:19 19:04 19:49 22:09 00:04
Forres, opp Bogton Place 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:19 19:04 19:49 22:10 00:05
Forres, at Castle Bridge 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:19 19:04 19:49 22:10 00:05
Forres, opp Cumming Street 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:35 17:35 18:20 19:05 19:50 22:11 00:06
Forres, opp Leys Road 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:35 17:35 18:20 19:05 19:50 22:11 00:06
Forres, opp North Road 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:10 16:36 17:36 18:21 19:06 19:51 22:12 00:07
Forres, at Findhorn Road 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:10 16:36 17:36 18:21 19:06 19:51 22:12 00:07
Forres, at Enterprise Park 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:26 19:11 19:56 22:17 00:12
Kinloss, at Scotsburn 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:42 17:42 18:27 19:12 19:57 22:18 00:13
Kinloss, opp Burgie Lodge Road End 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:43 17:43 18:28 19:13 19:58 22:19 00:14
Kinloss, opp Morayscairn Road End 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:45 17:45 18:30 19:15 20:00 22:21 00:16
Alves, at Burghead Road 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:21 16:48 17:48 18:33 19:18 20:03 22:24 00:19
Alves Carden Hill (NE-bound) 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:21 16:48 17:48 18:33 19:18 20:03 22:24 00:19
Alves, at Ardgye Farm Road End 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:23 16:50 17:50 18:35 19:20 20:05 22:26 00:21
Newton House (at) 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:25 16:52 17:52 18:37 19:22 20:07 22:27 00:22
Bishopmill, adj Sheriffmill Road 07:26 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 11:56 12:27 12:56 13:27 13:56 14:27 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:30 16:56 17:56 18:42 19:26 20:11 22:31 00:26
Elgin, opp Braelossie Place 07:27 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 11:57 12:28 12:57 13:28 13:57 14:28 14:57 15:28 15:57 16:31 16:57 17:57 18:43 19:27 20:12 22:32 00:27
Elgin, at Maryhill House 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:32 16:58 17:58 18:43 19:28 20:13 22:33 00:28
Elgin, opp West Park Court 07:28 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 11:58 12:29 12:58 13:29 13:58 14:29 14:58 15:29 15:58 16:32 16:58 17:58 18:44 19:28 20:13 22:33 00:28
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 2) 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:33 17:00 18:00 18:45 19:30 20:15 22:34 00:29
05:40 06:00 07:40 08:40 08:43 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 18:50 22:35
Elgin, at Library 05:41 06:01 07:41 08:41 08:44 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 18:51 22:36 00:30
Elgin, at Cathedral Road 05:42 06:02 07:42 08:43 08:45 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 18:53 22:38 00:32
Elgin, at Pinefield Bus Depot 05:45 06:05 06:38 07:18 07:45 08:18 08:45 08:48 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 18:55 22:40 00:34
Elgin, opp Reiket Lane 05:45 06:05 06:38 07:18 07:45 08:18 08:45 08:48 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 18:55 22:40
Elgin, opp Barmuckity Farm Road End 05:46 06:06 06:39 07:19 07:46 08:19 08:46 08:49 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 18:56 22:41
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 05:48 06:08 06:41 07:21 07:48 08:21 08:48 08:51 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 18:58 22:43
Lhanbryde, opp The Terrace 05:50 06:10 06:43 07:23 07:50 08:23 08:50 08:53 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 19:00 22:45
Lhanbryde, opp Lady Margaret Drive 05:50 06:10 06:43 07:23 07:50 08:23 08:50 08:53 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 19:00 22:45
Mosstodloch, at Castlehill Farm Road End 05:55 06:15 06:48 07:28 07:55 08:28 08:55 08:58 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 19:05 22:50
Mosstodloch, opp Linksfield Road 05:57 06:17 06:50 07:30 07:57 08:30 08:57 09:00 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 19:07 22:52
Mosstodloch, at Garmouth Road 05:58 06:18 06:51 07:31 07:58 08:31 08:58 09:01 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 19:08 22:53
Mosstodloch, at Stynie Road 05:59 06:19 06:52 07:32 07:59 08:32 08:59 09:02 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 19:09 22:54
Fochabers, at Baxters of Speyside 06:00 06:20 06:53 07:33 08:00 08:33 09:00 09:03 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 19:10 22:55
Fochabers Bridge (SE-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:53 07:33 08:00 08:33 09:00 09:03 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 19:10 22:55
Fochabers, opp The Square 06:02 06:22 06:55 07:35 08:02 08:35 09:02 09:05 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 19:12 22:57
Fochabers East Street (SE-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:55 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 19:12 22:57
Aultmore, opp Forgie 06:10 06:30 07:04 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 19:21 23:05
Aultmore, at Buckie Road End 06:12 06:32 07:06 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 19:23 23:07
Keith, opp Regent Court 06:16 06:36 07:09 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 19:26 23:10
Keith, opp Regent Square 06:16 06:36 07:10 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 19:27 23:10
Keith, at Wellington Street 06:16 06:36 07:10 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 19:27 23:10
Keith, at Banff Road 06:17 06:37 07:11 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 19:28 23:11
Keith, at Reidhaven Square 06:18 06:38 07:12 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 19:29 23:12
Keith, opp Broad Lane 06:38 07:12 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Keith, at Tarnash 06:39 07:13 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Blackhillock, at Backmuir Cottages 06:40 07:15 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Keith, opp Whitehillock Farm 06:42 07:17 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Coachford (at) 06:44 07:18 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Cairnie, opp Botary Mains 06:44 07:19 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Cairnie, at Road End 06:46 07:21 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Cairnie, at Lower Sinsharnie 06:47 07:22 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Huntly, opp Tesco Road End 06:51 07:27 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Huntly, at The Cemetery 06:52 07:27 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Huntly, at Riverside Drive 06:52 07:28 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Huntly, at Bydand Place 06:52 07:28 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Huntly, at The Square 06:53 07:29 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
06:54 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Huntly, opp Nelson Street 06:54 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Huntly, opp Market Street 06:54 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Huntly, opp Steven Road 06:54 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Colpy, at Bainshole 07:07 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Colpy, opp St Sairs Cottage 07:14 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Pitmachie, at Lawrence Road 07:20 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Kirkton of Oyne Logie Woods (E-bound) 07:24 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Pitcaple, adj Home Farm 07:27 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Inverurie, opp Gordon House 07:35 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Inverurie, at Middlemuir Road 07:36 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Inverurie West High Street (at 46) 07:36 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Inverurie, at Town Hall 07:37 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
07:38 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 22:31
Inverurie, at Nursery Lane 07:38 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 22:31
Inverurie, opp George Square 07:38 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 22:31
Inverurie, at Beverley Road 07:38 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 22:31
Inverurie St James's Place (SW-bound) 07:39 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 22:31
Port Elphinstone Prospect Terrace (S-bound) 07:39 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 22:32
Port Elphinstone, at Leslie Place 07:39 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 22:32
Port Elphinstone, at Ladeside Road 07:40 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 22:32
Port Elphinstone, adj Crichiebank 07:41 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 22:33
Port Elphinstone, opp Thainstone Agricultural Centre 07:42 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 22:34
Kintore Business Park (at) 07:43 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 22:34
Kintore Broomhill Roundabout (SE-bound) 07:49 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 22:38
Kinellar Glasgoforest (SE-bound) 07:51 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 22:40
Tyrebagger Clinterty (SE-bound) 07:55 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 22:43
Kirkhill, adj Chapel of Stoneywood Road 07:59 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 22:45
Craibstone, opp Scotland's Rural College 08:00 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 22:46
Bucksburn, at Goughburn Crescent 08:02 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 22:47
Bankhead, at Greenburn Drive 08:03 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 22:48
Bucksburn, opp Howes Road 08:04 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 22:49
Scatterburn, opp Manor Drive 08:06 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 22:50
Hilton, at Rosehill Drive 08:07 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 22:51
Mastrick, adj Ashgrove Road West 08:09 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 22:52
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (SW-bound) 08:11 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 22:54
Westburn Drive (at) 08:15 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 22:58
Ashgrove, opp Mount Street 08:18 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 23:01
Rosemount, at Maberly Street 08:21 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 23:04
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 4) 08:28 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 23:11

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 14 July 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Bluebird (SBLB)