bustimes.org

10 - Launceston - Camelford - Port Isacc - Polzeath Beach - Wadebridge - Bodmin

A bus service operated by Transport for Cornwall

Map

Launceston - Camelford - Port Isacc - Polzeath Beach - Wadebridge - Bodmin

Launceston Westgate Street (W-bound) 07:10 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:15 17:40
Launceston Western Road (S-bound) 07:11 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:17 17:41
Launceston Woburn Road Junction (SW-bound) 07:11 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:17 17:41
Launceston Pennygillam (S-bound) 07:11 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:18 17:41
Scarne Industrial Estate Landlake Road (E-bound) 15:22
Scarne Industrial Estate Launceston Hospital (E-bound) 15:22 17:43
Scarne Industrial Estate Hurdon Road (N-bound) 15:23 17:44
Launceston College (E-bound) 15:25
Launceston Tesco (SE-bound) 15:25 17:46
Launceston Stourscombe (SE-bound) 15:25 17:46
Trebursye Oak (opp) 07:15 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:51
Tregadillett Primary School (SW-bound) 07:18 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:32 17:53
Kennards House, opp Trethorne Leisure Farm 07:20 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:34 17:55
Pipers Pool, opp Post Box 07:24 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:38 17:58
Laneast St Clether Turn (W-bound) 07:26 09:41 11:41 13:41 18:00
Cold Northcott Farm (NW-bound) 07:28 09:43 11:43 13:43 18:02
Badgall Fennel Farm (NE-bound) 15:45
Tregeare Greystones (NE-bound) 15:47
Trebeath Tregeare Turn (NW-bound) 15:49
Tresmeer, opp Shelter 15:51
Hallworthy Old Post Office (W-bound) 07:31 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:00 16:01 18:05
Davidstow, opp Church Hall 07:35 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:05 18:08
Trewassa Turn (W-bound) 07:35 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:06 18:09
Trewassa St Kitts Farm (SW-bound) 07:36 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:07 18:10
Slaughterbridge Collan's Cross (SW-bound) 07:38 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:08 18:11
Slaughterbridge Arthurian Centre (W-bound) 07:40
Slaughterbridge Camelford Station B3314 (W-bound) 07:40
Penpethy Gaia Energy Centre (W-bound) 07:42
Delabole Smugglers (SW-bound) 07:45
Camelford Post Office (SW-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:11 18:14
Delabole High Street (SW-bound) 07:46
Delabole Westdowns Road (SW-bound) 07:47
Westdowns The Skerries (S-bound) 07:50
St Teath CP School (SE-bound) 07:54
St Teath, opp Church 07:55
St Teath Church (NW-bound) 07:56
St Teath, opp Church 07:56
Knightsmill Allendale (E-bound) 07:57
Knightsmill Bridge (E-bound) 07:57
Trelash, adj Post Box 16:07
Warbstow, opp Bus Shelter 16:10
Helstone Berry House (E-bound) 08:00
Valley Truckle (NE-bound) 08:04
Camelford, opp Museum 07:03 08:08 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:13 18:16
Camelford, opp Sir James Smith School 08:10 14:35
Slaughterbridge, opp Camelford Station 07:08 08:15 10:03 12:03 14:03 14:38 16:18 18:19
Penpethy Gaia Energy Centre (W-bound) 07:10 08:19 10:05 12:05 14:05 14:41 16:20 18:21
Delabole Smugglers (SW-bound) 07:15 08:25 10:10 12:10 14:10 14:45 16:25 18:25
Canworthy Water Chapel (NE-bound) 16:15
Delabole High Street (SW-bound) 07:16 08:26 10:11 12:11 14:11 14:46 16:26 18:26
Delabole Westdowns Road (SW-bound) 07:17 08:27 10:12 12:12 14:12 14:47 16:27 18:27
Westdowns Telephone Box (SW-bound) 07:18 08:28 10:13 12:13 14:13 14:48 16:28 18:28
Pendoggett Cornish Arms (SW-bound) 07:26 08:36 10:21 12:21 14:21 14:56 16:36 18:36
Trewetha Farm (opp) 07:32 08:42 10:27 12:27 15:02 16:42 18:42
Port Isaac, opp Co Op 07:34 08:44 10:29 12:29 15:04 16:44 18:44
Port Isaac The Pea Pod (E-bound) 07:35 07:35 08:45 10:30 12:30 15:05 16:45 18:45
Port Isaac Co Op (SE-bound) 07:35 07:35 08:45 10:30 12:30 15:05 16:45 18:45
Trewetha Farm (SE-bound) 07:36 07:36 08:46 10:31 12:31 15:06 16:46 18:46
St Endellion, opp Church 07:43 07:43 08:53 10:38 12:38 14:25 15:13 16:53 18:53
St Endellion Trelights Junction (W-bound) 07:44 07:44 08:54 10:39 12:39 14:26 15:14 16:54 18:54
Porteath Port Quin Cross (W-bound) 07:48 07:48 08:58 10:43 12:43 14:30 16:58 18:58
Polzeath South Winds (SW-bound) 07:52 07:52 09:02 10:47 12:47 14:34 17:02 19:02
Polzeath Trenant Close (W-bound) 07:54 07:54 09:04 10:49 12:49 14:36 17:04 19:04
Polzeath Dunders Hill (NW-bound) 07:54 07:54 09:04 10:49 12:49 14:36 17:04 19:04
Polzeath, opp Beach 07:55 07:55 07:55 09:05 10:50 12:50 14:37 17:05 19:05
Polzeath The White Heron (S-bound) 07:56 07:56 07:55 09:06 10:51 12:51 14:38 17:06 19:06
Trebetherick, opp The Mowhay Cafe 07:57 07:57 07:56 09:07 10:52 12:52 14:39 17:07 19:07
Trebetherick Trenain Farm Lane (SE-bound) 07:59 07:59 07:58 09:09 10:54 12:54 14:41 17:09 19:09
Rock Trewint Lane (SE-bound) 08:03 08:03 08:00 09:13 10:58 12:58 14:45 17:13 19:13
Rock, opp Clock Garage 08:05 08:05 08:02 09:15 11:00 13:00 14:47 17:15 19:15
Rock Spar (NE-bound) 08:05 08:05 08:02 09:15 11:00 13:00 14:47 17:15 19:15
Tredrizzick, opp The Pityme Inn 08:07 08:06 08:04 09:17 11:02 13:02 14:49 17:17 19:17
St Minver Keiro Road (E-bound) 08:09
Tredrizzick Post Box (NE-bound) 08:08 08:05 09:18 11:03 13:03 14:50 17:18 19:18
St Minver The Fourways Inn (E-bound) 08:12 08:09 09:22 11:07 13:07 14:54 17:22 19:22
St Minver Treglyn Meadow (S-bound) 08:14 08:10 08:11 09:24 11:09 13:09 14:56 15:20 17:24 19:24
Trevelver, opp Dinham Turn 08:16 08:12 08:13 09:26 11:11 13:11 14:59 15:22 17:26 19:26
Little Bodieve Caravan Park (SE-bound) 08:21 08:18 08:18 09:31 11:16 13:16 15:06 15:27 17:31 19:31
Wadebridge, opp Sports Centre 08:22 08:19 08:19 09:32 11:17 13:17 15:07 15:28 17:32 19:32
Wadebridge School (opp) 08:22 08:22 15:10 15:28
Wadebridge The Platt (S-bound) 08:25 08:24 08:25 09:35 11:20 13:20 15:13 15:31 17:35 19:35
Wadebridge Bus Station (NW-bound) 08:27 08:27 08:27 09:37 11:22 13:22 15:15 15:33 17:37 19:37
Wadebridge Bus Station (NW-bound) 08:35 08:30 08:55 09:40 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:20 15:35 16:30 17:40 19:40
Wadebridge The Platt (N-bound) 08:36 08:31 08:56 09:41 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:21 15:36 16:31 17:41 19:41
Wadebridge Methodist Church (SE-bound) 08:37 08:32 08:57 09:42 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:22 15:37 16:32 17:42 19:42
Wadebridge Bowling Green (SE-bound) 08:37 08:32 08:57 09:42 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:22 15:37 16:32 17:42 19:42
Egloshayle Londis Stores (SE-bound) 08:38 08:33 08:58 09:43 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:23 15:38 16:33 17:43 19:43
Egloshayle West Park (SE-bound) 08:39 08:34 08:59 09:44 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:24 15:39 16:34 17:44 19:44
Egloshayle St Vincent's Church (E-bound) 08:40 08:35 09:00 09:45 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:25 15:40 16:35 17:45 19:45
Sladesbridge, opp Slades House Inn 08:42 08:37 09:02 09:47 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:27 15:42 16:37 17:47 19:47
Lower Croan Croan Gate (E-bound) 08:44 08:39 09:04 09:49 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:29 15:44 16:39 17:49 19:49
Washaway, opp Chapel House 08:47 08:42 09:07 09:52 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:32 15:47 16:42 17:52 19:52
Lane End, opp Telephone Box 08:47 08:42 09:07 09:52 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:32 15:47 16:42 17:52 19:52
Lane End Mount Charles (SE-bound) 08:47 08:42 09:07 09:52 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:32 15:47 16:42 17:52 19:52
Dunmere, opp The Borough Arms 08:50 08:45 09:10 09:55 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:35 15:50 16:45 17:55 19:55
Dunmere, opp Valley View Park 08:50 08:45 09:10 09:55 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:35 15:50 16:45 17:55 19:55
Bodmin Borough View (SE-bound) 08:50 08:45 09:10 09:55 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:35 15:50 16:45 17:55 19:55
Bodmin Community Hospital (SE-bound) 06:42 07:42 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:57 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:37 15:52 16:47 17:57 19:57
Bodmin Community Hospital (NW-bound) 06:42 07:42 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:57 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:37 15:52 16:47 17:57 19:57
Bodmin Hospital (SE-bound) 06:42 07:42 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:57 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:37 15:52 16:47 17:57 19:57
Bodmin Beech Drive (NE-bound) 06:43 07:43 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:58 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:38 15:53 16:48 17:58 19:58
Berryfields St Lawrences Church (NE-bound) 06:44 07:44 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:59 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:39 15:54 16:49 17:59 19:59
Bodmin Chy Trevail (E-bound) 08:47
Berryfields Five Ways (E-bound) 08:48
Bodmin Higher Bore Street (E-bound) 08:49
Bodmin Lower Bore Street (E-bound) 08:49
Bodmin Sainsburys Entrance (E-bound) 08:50
Berryfields St Marys Catholic Primary (E-bound) 06:45 07:45 08:35 08:55 09:15 10:00 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:40 15:55 16:50 18:00 20:00
Bodmin Health Centre (E-bound) 08:51
Bodmin Barn Lane Flamank Park (E-bound) 06:45 07:45 08:35 08:55 09:15 10:00 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:40 15:55 16:50 18:00 20:00
Bodmin Robartes Road (E-bound) 06:46 07:46 08:36 08:56 09:16 10:01 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:41 15:56 16:51 18:01 20:01
Bodmin Crinnicks Hill (SE-bound) 06:47 07:47 08:37 08:57 09:17 10:02 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:42 15:57 16:52 18:02 20:02
Bodmin Bosvenna View (S-bound) 06:47 07:47 08:37 08:57 09:17 10:02 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:42 15:57 16:52 18:02 20:02
Bodmin Veterinary Surgery (E-bound) 06:49 07:49 08:39 08:59 09:19 10:04 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:44 15:59 16:54 18:04 20:04
Bodmin General Station (NW-bound) 06:50 07:50 08:40 09:00 09:20 10:05 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:45 16:00 16:55 18:05 20:05
Bodmin Mount Folly (NE-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:43 09:03 09:23 10:08 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:48 16:03 16:58 18:08 20:08
Bodmin, opp Car Park 08:52
Bodmin Lidl (SE-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:43 09:03 08:53 09:23 10:08 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:48 16:58 18:08
Bodmin Homebase (NE-bound) 06:54 07:54 08:44 09:04 08:56 09:24 10:09 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:49 16:59 18:09
Bodmin Asda (NE-bound) 06:55 07:55 08:45 09:05 08:57 09:25 10:10 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:50 17:00 18:10
Bodmin, opp Cooksland Industrial Estate 06:55 07:55 08:45 09:05 10:10 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:50 17:00 18:10
Turfdown, opp Roundabout 06:57 07:57 08:47 09:07 10:12 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:52 17:02 18:12
Bodmin Callywith College Car Park (SW-bound) 09:00
Bodmin Parkway Station (E-bound) 07:03 08:03 08:53 09:13 10:18 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:58 17:08 18:18

Bodmin - Wadebridge - Polzeath Beach - Port Isacc - Camelford - Launceston

Canworthy Water, opp Chapel 07:37
Bodmin Parkway Station (E-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:42 18:37
Bodmin Community College (NW-bound) 08:51
Turfdown Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:10 08:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:45 18:40
Bodmin Callywith College Car Park (SW-bound) 16:25
Bodmin Asda (SW-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:28 16:44 17:49 18:44
Bodmin, opp Love Lane 07:14 08:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:28 16:44 17:49 18:44
Bodmin Homebase (SW-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:28 16:44 17:49 18:44
Bodmin Lidl (NW-bound) 07:17 08:17 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:30 16:47 17:52 18:47
Bodmin Priory House (W-bound) 07:18 08:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:31 16:48 17:53 18:48
Bodmin The Shire House Mount Folly (SW-bound) 07:19 08:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:54 18:49
Bodmin The Shire House Mount Folly (SW-bound) 06:45 07:20 08:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 18:50
Bodmin Car Park (W-bound) 16:31
Bodmin General Station (SE-bound) 06:46 07:21 08:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:56 18:51
Bodmin Plas Newydd Avenue (SE-bound) 06:46 07:21 08:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:56 18:51
Bodmin Sainsburys Entrance (W-bound) 16:32
Bodmin Bosvenna View (N-bound) 06:47 07:22 08:22 08:56 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:52
Bodmin Crinnicks Hill (NW-bound) 06:47 07:22 08:22 08:56 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:52
Bodmin Robartes Road (W-bound) 06:48 07:23 08:23 08:56 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:58 18:53
Bodmin Barn Lane Flamank Park (W-bound) 06:48 07:23 08:23 08:57 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:58 18:53
Berryfields St Marys Catholic Primary (E-bound) 06:49 07:24 08:24 08:57 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:59 18:54
Berryfields Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:51 07:26 08:26 08:57 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 18:56
Bodmin Lower Bore Street (W-bound) 16:33
Bodmin, opp Beech Drive 06:51 07:26 08:26 08:57 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 18:56
Bodmin, opp Hospital 06:52 07:27 08:27 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02 18:57
Bodmin Community Hospital (NW-bound) 06:53 07:28 08:28 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:03 18:58
Bodmin Higher Bore Street (W-bound) 16:33
Berryfields Five Ways (W-bound) 16:35
Bodmin Chy Trevail (W-bound) 16:36
Bodmin Borough View (NW-bound) 06:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:38 17:00 18:05
Dunmere Valley View Park (NW-bound) 06:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:38 17:00 18:05
Dunmere The Borough Arms (N-bound) 06:56 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:39 17:01 18:06
Lane End Mount Charles (N-bound) 06:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:41 17:03 18:08
Lane End Telephone Box (NW-bound) 06:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:41 17:03 18:08
Washaway Chapel House (N-bound) 06:59 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 16:42 17:04 18:09
Lower Croan Treveigan Wood (SW-bound) 07:02 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:45 17:07 18:12
Sladesbridge Slades House Inn (W-bound) 07:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 16:47 17:09 18:14
Egloshayle, opp St Vincent's Church 07:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 16:48 17:10 18:15
Egloshayle, opp West Park 07:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:49 17:11 18:16
Egloshayle, opp Londis Stores 07:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:50 17:12 18:17
Wadebridge Bowling Green (NW-bound) 07:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:50 17:12 18:17
Wadebridge, opp Methodist Church 07:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:51 17:13 18:18
Wadebridge The Platt (S-bound) 07:09 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:52 17:14 18:19
Wadebridge Bus Station (NW-bound) 07:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 16:54 17:16 18:21
Wadebridge Bus Station (NW-bound) 07:15 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:55 17:40
Wadebridge The Platt (N-bound) 07:16 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 16:56 17:41
Wadebridge Sch Gonvena Hill Ent (NE-bound) 07:18 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 16:58 17:43
Wadebridge School (NE-bound) 07:19 11:24 13:24 15:10 15:24
Wadebridge Sports Centre (NW-bound) 07:20 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:11 15:25 17:00 17:45
Little Bodieve Caravan Park (opp) 07:20 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:11 15:25 17:00 17:45
Trevelver Dinham Turn (NW-bound) 07:24 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:16 15:30 17:05 17:50
St Minver Treglyn Meadow (N-bound) 07:26 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:17 15:31 17:06 17:51
St Minver The Fourways Inn (W-bound) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:20 15:34 17:09 17:54
Tredrizzick, opp Post Box 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:23 15:37 17:12 17:57
Tredrizzick The Pityme Inn (W-bound) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:24 15:38 17:13 17:58
Rock, opp Spar 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:26 15:40 17:15 18:00
Rock Clock Garage (SW-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:27 15:41 17:16 18:01
Rock Trewint Lane (NW-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:28 15:42 17:17 18:02
Trebetherick Trenain Farm Lane (NW-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:30 15:44 17:19 18:04
Trebetherick The Mowhay (NE-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:32 15:46 17:21 18:06
Polzeath The White Heron (N-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:34 15:48 17:23 18:08
Polzeath Beach (E-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:37 15:51 17:26 18:11
Polzeath Dunders Hill (SE-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:26 18:11
Polzeath Trenant Close (E-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:26 18:11
Polzeath South Winds (NE-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:28 18:13
Porteath Port Quin Cross (E-bound) 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:32 18:17
St Endellion Trelights Junction (E-bound) 07:32 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:36 18:21
St Endellion Church (E-bound) 07:33 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:38 18:23
Trewetha Farm (opp) 07:38 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:42 18:28
Port Isaac, opp Co Op 07:39 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:44 18:29
Port Isaac The Pea Pod (E-bound) 07:40 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:45 18:30
Port Isaac Co Op (SE-bound) 07:40 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:30
Trewetha Farm (SE-bound) 07:41 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:31
Pendoggett Cornish Arms (NE-bound) 07:47 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:37
Westdowns Trebarwith Turn (NE-bound) 07:52 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:42
Delabole Westdowns Road (NW-bound) 07:54 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:44
Delabole, opp Post Office 07:56 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:46
Delabole, opp Smugglers 07:58 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:48
Warbstow Bus Shelter (W-bound) 07:41
Trelash, opp Post Box 07:44
Slaughterbridge Camelford Station (S-bound) 08:02 10:33 12:33 14:32 16:33 18:53
Camelford Sir James Smith School (S-bound) 08:05 12:36 14:35 16:36
Camelford Museum (E-bound) 08:07 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:57
Camelford Church (E-bound) 08:10 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 19:00
Slaughterbridge Collan's Cross (NE-bound) 08:12 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 19:02
Trewassa, opp St Kitts Farm 08:13 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 19:03
Trewassa Turn (opp) 08:14 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 19:04
Davidstow Church Hall (NE-bound) 08:16 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 19:06
Hallworthy, opp Old Post Office 08:20 07:51 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 19:10
Cold Northcott Farm (SE-bound) 08:22 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 19:12
Laneast, opp St Clether Turn 08:24 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 19:14
Tresmeer Bus Shelter (E-bound) 07:57
Trebeath Tregeare Turn (E-bound) 07:59
Tregeare, opp Greystones 08:02
Badgall Fennel Farm (NE-bound) 08:05
Pipers Pool Post Box (E-bound) 08:27 08:12 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 19:17
Kennards House Trethorne Leisure Farm (E-bound) 08:30 08:15 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:20
Kennards House Roundabout (NE-bound) 08:30 08:15 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:20
Tregadillett Primary School (NE-bound) 08:33 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:23
Trebursye Oak (E-bound) 08:34 11:04 13:04 15:05 17:04 19:25
Trebursye Derrys Chalet (E-bound) 08:34 11:04 13:04 15:05 17:04 19:25
Launceston Tesco (NW-bound) 08:38 08:23 11:08 13:08 17:08
Scarne Industrial Estate Hurdon Road (S-bound) 08:39 11:09 13:09 17:09
Scarne Industrial Estate, opp Launceston Hospital 08:40 11:10 13:10 17:10
Launceston Pennygillam (NE-bound) 08:42 13:12 17:12
Launceston College (E-bound) 08:26
Launceston St Johns Road (NE-bound) 08:43 11:13 13:13 15:08 17:13 19:28
Launceston Western Road (N-bound) 08:43 11:13 13:13 15:08 17:13 19:28
Launceston Westgate Street (W-bound) 08:45 11:15 13:15 15:10 17:15 19:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Transport for Cornwall