Bus Times

10 - leopard - Reading - Spencers Wood

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

3 buses online. This live map might be incomplete or out of date. Click on a bus to see when it last updated

Spencers Wood - Reading

Spencer’s Wood Albert Close (S-bound) 05:26 06:01 07:08 08:00 09:27 10:31 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:21 15:16 16:38 17:44 18:34 19:09 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Spencer’s Wood Marlow Place (SE-bound) 05:26 06:01 07:08 08:00 09:27 10:31 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:21 15:16 16:38 17:44 18:34 19:09 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Spencer’s Wood, adj Croft Road 05:26 06:01 07:08 08:00 09:27 10:31 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:21 15:16 16:38 17:44 18:34 19:09 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Shinfield, adj School Green 05:29 06:04 06:44 07:11 08:03 08:44 09:30 10:00 10:34 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:24 14:44 15:19 15:45 16:41 17:03 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:12 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Shinfield, adj Church Lane 05:29 06:05 06:45 07:11 08:03 08:44 09:30 10:00 10:34 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:24 14:44 15:19 15:45 16:41 17:03 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:13 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Shinfield, adj The Black Boy 05:30 06:06 06:46 07:12 08:04 08:45 09:31 10:01 10:35 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:25 14:45 15:20 15:46 16:42 17:04 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:14 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Shinfield, adj TVSP Gateway 07:15 08:07 08:48 09:34 10:04 10:38 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:28 14:48 15:23 15:49 16:45 17:07 17:51 18:11 18:41
Shinfield Park Ducketts Farm (N-bound) 05:32 06:08 06:48 07:21 08:13 08:54 09:40 10:07 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:31 14:51 15:29 15:56 16:51 17:14 17:58 18:19 18:49 19:16 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Shinfield Park Weather Centre (N-bound) 05:32 06:09 06:49 07:22 08:14 08:55 09:41 10:07 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:31 14:51 15:30 15:57 16:52 17:15 17:59 18:21 18:51 19:17 20:26 21:25 22:25 23:25
Shinfield, opp Halls Lane 05:33 06:09 06:49 07:23 08:14 08:56 09:42 10:08 10:42 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:32 14:52 15:31 15:58 16:53 17:16 18:00 18:22 18:52 19:18 20:27 21:26 22:26 23:26
Shinfield Road, opp Downham Court 05:34 06:11 06:51 07:25 08:16 08:58 09:44 10:09 10:43 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:33 14:53 15:33 16:00 16:55 17:18 18:02 18:24 18:54 19:20 20:28 21:27 22:27 23:27
Shinfield Road The Maidens (N-bound) 05:34 06:11 06:51 07:25 08:16 08:58 09:44 10:09 10:43 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:33 14:53 15:33 16:00 16:55 17:18 18:02 18:24 18:54 19:20 20:28 21:27 22:27 23:27
Whitley, adj Beech Road 05:34 06:12 06:52 07:26 08:17 08:59 09:45 10:10 10:44 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:34 14:54 15:34 16:01 16:56 17:19 18:03 18:25 18:55 19:21 20:29 21:27 22:27 23:27
Whitley Cressingham Road Church (N-bound) 05:35 06:13 06:53 07:28 08:19 09:00 09:46 10:11 10:45 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:35 14:55 15:35 16:03 16:57 17:21 18:05 18:26 18:56 19:22 20:30 21:28 22:28 23:28
Shinfield Road Leighton Park Copse (adj 86) 05:36 06:13 06:53 07:29 08:20 09:02 09:48 10:12 10:46 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:36 14:56 15:37 16:04 16:59 17:22 18:06 18:27 18:57 19:23 20:30 21:29 22:29 23:29
Shinfield Road, adj Wellington Avenue 05:36 06:14 06:54 07:30 08:21 09:03 09:49 10:13 10:47 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:37 14:57 15:38 16:05 17:00 17:23 18:07 18:28 18:58 19:24 20:31 21:29 22:29 23:29
University of Reading, opp Chancellors Way 05:37 06:15 06:55 07:31 08:22 09:03 09:49 10:13 10:47 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:37 14:57 15:38 16:06 17:00 17:24 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:24 20:32 21:30 22:30 23:30
University of Reading, adj Christchurch Green 05:37 06:16 06:56 07:32 08:23 09:04 09:50 10:14 10:48 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:38 14:58 15:39 16:07 17:01 17:25 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:25 20:33 21:30 22:30 23:30
Whiteknights, adj Allcroft Road 05:38 06:17 06:57 07:34 08:25 09:06 09:52 10:16 10:50 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:40 15:00 15:41 16:09 17:03 17:27 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:27 20:34 21:31 22:31 23:31
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp Redlane Court 05:39 06:17 06:57 07:35 08:26 09:07 09:53 10:16 10:50 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:40 15:00 15:42 16:10 17:04 17:28 18:12 18:31 19:01 19:27 20:34 21:32 22:32 23:32
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj RBH South Wing 05:39 06:18 06:58 07:35 08:26 09:07 09:53 10:17 10:51 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:41 15:01 15:42 16:10 17:04 17:28 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:28 20:35 21:32 22:32 23:32
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj RBH Main Entrance 05:40 06:19 06:59 07:37 08:28 09:09 09:55 10:18 10:52 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:42 15:02 15:44 16:12 17:06 17:30 18:14 18:33 19:03 19:29 20:36 21:33 22:33 23:33
The Mount, o/s UoR London Road 05:42 06:21 07:01 07:40 08:31 09:12 09:58 10:20 10:54 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:44 15:04 15:47 16:15 17:09 17:33 18:17 18:35 19:05 19:31 20:38 21:35 22:35 23:35
Katesgrove, adj Crown Street 05:43 06:22 07:02 07:42 08:33 09:13 09:59 10:22 10:56 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:46 15:06 15:49 16:17 17:11 17:35 18:19 18:37 19:07 19:32 20:39 21:36 22:36 23:36
Reading London Street Foot (N-bound) 05:43 06:23 07:03 07:43 08:34 09:14 10:00 10:22 10:56 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:46 15:06 15:50 16:18 17:12 17:36 18:20 18:37 19:07 19:32 20:39 21:36 22:36 23:36
Reading Kings Road (Stop MH) 05:44 06:24 07:04 07:44 08:35 09:15 10:01 10:23 10:57 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:47 15:07 15:51 16:19 17:13 17:37 18:21 18:38 19:08 19:33 20:40 21:37 22:37 23:37
Reading Minster Street (stop MP) 05:45 06:25 07:05 07:46 08:36 09:17 10:03 10:25 10:59 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:49 15:09 15:52 16:21 17:14 17:39 18:23 18:40 19:10 19:34 20:41 21:38 22:38 23:38
Reading St Marys Butts (stop CL) 05:47 06:27 07:07 07:49 08:39 09:19 10:05 10:27 11:01 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:51 15:11 15:55 16:24 17:17 17:42 18:26 18:42 19:12 19:36 20:43 21:40 22:40 23:40
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 18:43 23:41
Reading Station Road (Stop SA) 05:50 06:31 07:11 07:53 08:43 09:23 10:09 10:31 11:05 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:55 15:15 15:59 16:28 17:21 17:46 18:30 18:45 19:16 19:40 20:47 21:43 22:43 23:43
Schooldays only

Reading - Spencers Wood

Reading St Marys Butts (stop CL) 06:27 07:07 07:49 08:39 09:16 09:44 10:05 10:27 11:01 11:16 11:49 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:39 14:16 14:51 15:39 15:55 16:32 17:17 17:42 18:26 19:36 20:43 21:40 22:40
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 06:29 07:09 07:52 08:42 09:19 09:48 10:07 10:29 11:06 11:21 11:55 12:21 12:54 13:21 13:45 14:21 14:56 15:45 16:00 16:36 17:19 17:46 18:29 19:41 20:45 21:42 22:42
Reading Station Road (Stop SA) 05:30 06:32 07:12 07:55 08:45 09:22 09:51 10:10 10:32 11:10 11:25 12:00 12:25 13:00 13:25 13:50 14:25 15:00 15:50 16:05 16:40 17:22 17:50 18:32 19:45 20:47 21:45 22:45
Reading Station Road (Stop SA) 05:30 06:35 07:15 08:00 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:00 14:35 15:05 15:55 16:10 16:45 17:25 17:55 18:35 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Reading Market Place (stop MA) 05:32 06:37 07:17 08:03 08:53 09:28 09:57 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:02 14:37 15:08 15:59 16:14 16:49 17:29 17:57 18:37 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Reading Kings Road (Stop MF) 05:32 06:38 07:18 08:04 08:54 09:29 09:58 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:03 14:38 15:09 16:00 16:15 16:50 17:30 17:58 18:38 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Reading Huntley and Palmers (Stop 3) 05:34 06:39 07:20 08:06 08:56 09:31 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:05 14:40 15:11 16:02 16:17 16:52 17:32 18:00 18:40 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Reading Eldon Road (adj 11) 05:35 06:41 07:22 08:09 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:08 14:43 15:14 16:06 16:21 16:56 17:36 18:03 18:43 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp RBH Main Entrance 05:36 06:42 07:23 08:11 09:00 09:35 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:09 14:44 15:16 16:08 16:23 16:58 17:38 18:04 18:44 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp RBH South Wing 05:38 06:44 07:25 08:13 09:02 09:37 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:11 14:46 15:18 16:10 16:25 17:00 17:40 18:06 18:46 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj Redlane Court 05:38 06:44 07:25 08:13 09:02 09:37 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:11 14:46 15:18 16:10 16:25 17:00 17:40 18:06 18:46 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Whiteknights, opp Allcroft Road 05:38 06:45 07:26 08:14 09:03 09:38 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:11 14:46 15:19 16:11 16:26 17:01 17:41 18:06 18:46 19:59 20:58 21:58 22:58
University of Reading Christchurch Green (SE-bound) 05:40 06:46 07:28 08:16 09:04 09:39 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:13 14:48 15:20 16:13 16:28 17:03 17:43 18:08 18:48 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
University of Reading, adj Chancellors Way 05:40 06:47 07:28 08:17 09:05 09:40 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:13 14:48 15:21 16:14 16:29 17:04 17:44 18:08 18:48 20:01 21:00 22:00 23:00
Shinfield Road, opp Wellington Avenue 05:41 06:48 07:29 08:18 09:05 09:40 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:13 14:48 15:22 16:14 16:29 17:04 17:44 18:08 18:48 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Shinfield Road Leighton Park Copse (opp 88) 05:41 06:48 07:30 08:19 09:06 09:41 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:14 14:49 15:22 16:15 16:30 17:05 17:45 18:09 18:49 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:01
Whitley, opp Cressingham Road Church 05:42 06:49 07:30 08:20 09:06 09:41 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:14 14:49 15:23 16:16 16:31 17:06 17:46 18:09 18:49 20:03 21:02 22:02 23:02
Whitley, opp Beech Road 05:42 06:50 07:32 08:21 09:07 09:42 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:15 14:50 15:24 16:17 16:32 17:07 17:47 18:10 18:50 20:04 21:02 22:02 23:02
Shinfield Road, opp The Maidens 05:43 06:51 07:32 08:22 09:08 09:43 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:16 14:51 15:25 16:18 16:33 17:08 17:48 18:11 18:51 20:05 21:03 22:03 23:03
Shinfield, adj Halls Lane 05:44 06:52 07:34 08:24 09:09 09:44 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:17 14:52 15:26 16:20 16:35 17:10 17:50 18:12 18:52 20:06 21:04 22:04 23:04
Shinfield Park Weather Centre (S-bound) 05:45 06:54 07:35 08:25 09:10 09:45 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:17 14:52 15:27 16:21 16:36 17:11 17:51 18:12 18:52 20:07 21:05 22:05 23:05
Shinfield Park Ducketts Farm (S-bound) 05:46 06:55 07:36 08:26 09:11 09:46 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:18 14:53 15:28 16:22 16:37 17:12 17:52 18:13 18:53 20:08 21:06 22:06 23:06
Shinfield, adj TVSP Gateway 07:40 08:31 09:14 09:49 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:21 14:56 15:32 16:27 16:42 17:17 17:57 18:16 18:56
Shinfield, opp The Black Boy 05:47 06:56 07:43 08:34 09:17 09:52 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:24 14:59 15:35 16:30 16:45 17:20 18:00 18:19 18:59 20:10 21:07 22:07 23:07
Shinfield, opp Church Lane 05:48 06:58 07:44 08:35 09:18 09:53 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:25 15:00 15:36 16:31 16:46 17:21 18:01 18:20 19:00 20:11 21:08 22:08 23:08
Shinfield, opp School Green 05:49 06:59 07:45 08:36 09:19 09:54 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:26 15:01 15:37 16:32 16:47 17:22 18:02 18:21 19:01 20:12 21:09 22:09 23:09
Spencer’s Wood, opp Croft Road 05:51 07:01 07:47 09:21 10:23 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:34 17:24 18:23 19:03 20:14 21:11 22:11 23:11
Spencer’s Wood Marlow Place (N-bound) 05:51 07:01 07:47 09:21 10:23 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:34 17:24 18:23 19:03 20:14 21:11 22:11 23:11
Spencer’s Wood Albert Close (N-bound) 05:52 07:02 07:48 09:22 10:24 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:35 17:25 18:24 19:04 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:12

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information