Bus Times

10 - leopard - Reading - Spencers Wood

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Reading - Spencers Wood

Reading St Marys Butts (stop CL) 10:47 12:49 14:49 15:49 18:48 21:12 22:12 23:12
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 10:54 12:55 14:55 15:55 18:55 21:14 22:14 23:14
Reading Station Road (Stop SA) 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 19:00 21:17 22:17 23:17
Reading Station Road (Stop SA) 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Reading Market Place (stop MA) 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Reading Kings Road (Stop MF) 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Reading Huntley and Palmers (Stop 3) 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Reading Eldon Road (adj 11) 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp RBH Main Entrance 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp RBH South Wing 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj Redlane Court 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Whiteknights, opp Allcroft Road 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:29 21:28 22:28 23:28
University of Reading Christchurch Green (SE-bound) 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
University of Reading, adj Chancellors Way 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:31 21:30 22:30 23:30
Shinfield Road, opp Wellington Avenue 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Shinfield Road Leighton Park Copse (opp 88) 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:32 21:31 22:31 23:31
Whitley, opp Cressingham Road Church 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:33 21:32 22:32 23:32
Whitley, opp Beech Road 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:34 21:32 22:32 23:32
Shinfield Road, opp The Maidens 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:35 21:33 22:33 23:33
Shinfield, adj Halls Lane 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:36 21:34 22:34 23:34
Shinfield Park Weather Centre (S-bound) 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:37 21:35 22:35 23:35
Shinfield Park Ducketts Farm (S-bound) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:38 21:36 22:36 23:36
Shinfield, opp The Black Boy 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:40 21:37 22:37 23:37
Shinfield, opp Church Lane 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:41 21:38 22:38 23:38
Shinfield, opp School Green 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:42 21:39 22:39 23:39
Spencer’s Wood, opp Croft Road 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:44 21:41 22:41 23:41
Spencer’s Wood Marlow Place (N-bound) 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:44 21:41 22:41 23:41
Spencer’s Wood Albert Close (N-bound) 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:45 21:42 22:42 23:42

Spencers Wood - Reading

Spencer’s Wood Albert Close (N-bound) 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Spencer’s Wood, on Fullbrook Avenue 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Shinfield, adj Westall Street 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Shinfield, adj School Green 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Shinfield, adj Church Lane 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Shinfield, adj The Black Boy 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Shinfield Park Ducketts Farm (N-bound) 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Shinfield Park Weather Centre (N-bound) 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:58 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Shinfield, opp Halls Lane 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:00 19:00 19:59 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Shinfield Road, opp Downham Court 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:02 19:02 20:00 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Shinfield Road The Maidens (N-bound) 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:02 19:02 20:00 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Whitley, adj Beech Road 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:03 19:03 20:01 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Whitley Cressingham Road Church (N-bound) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:04 19:04 20:02 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Shinfield Road Leighton Park Copse (adj 86) 09:03 10:03 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:05 19:05 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Shinfield Road, adj Wellington Avenue 09:04 10:04 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:06 19:06 20:03 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
University of Reading, opp Chancellors Way 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:06 19:06 20:04 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
University of Reading, adj Christchurch Green 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:07 19:07 20:05 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Whiteknights, adj Allcroft Road 09:07 10:07 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:09 19:09 20:06 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp Redlane Court 09:07 10:07 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:09 19:09 20:06 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj RBH South Wing 09:08 10:08 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:10 19:10 20:07 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj RBH Main Entrance 09:09 10:09 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:11 19:11 20:08 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
The Mount, o/s UoR London Road 09:11 10:11 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:13 19:13 20:10 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Katesgrove, adj Crown Street 09:12 10:12 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:11 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Reading London Street Foot (N-bound) 09:13 10:13 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:11 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Reading Kings Road (Stop MH) 09:14 10:14 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:12 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Reading Minster Street (Stop MP) 09:15 10:15 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:16 19:16 20:13 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Reading St Marys Butts (stop CL) 09:17 10:17 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:18 19:18 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:20 19:19 20:16 00:13
Reading Station Road (Stop SA) 09:20 10:20 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:21 20:18 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15

Cash, 💳 contactless payment or mobile phone app ticket accepted

More information

Reading Buses