bustimes.org

10 - Luton - Limbury Mead - Marsh Farm - Luton

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Map

Luton Silver Street (Stop S3) 08:17 08:30 08:42 09:04 09:22 then every 10 minutes until 10:42 10:51 11:00 then every 10 minutes until 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05
Wardown, nr Brook Street 08:19 08:32 08:44 09:06 09:24 10:44 10:53 11:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07
Biscot Cromwell Road (SW-bound) 08:19 08:32 08:44 09:06 09:24 10:44 10:53 11:02 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:12 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07
Biscot, opp Studley Road 08:20 08:33 08:45 09:07 09:25 10:45 10:54 11:03 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08
Biscot, nr Dorrington Close 08:22 08:35 08:47 09:09 09:27 10:47 10:56 11:05 16:15 16:26 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10
Biscot, opp Blenheim Crescent 08:22 08:35 08:47 09:09 09:27 10:47 10:56 11:05 16:15 16:27 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10
Biscot, adj Kennington Road 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:11 09:29 10:49 10:58 11:07 16:17 16:29 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12
Saints, nr Woodland Avenue 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:11 09:29 10:49 10:58 11:07 16:17 16:29 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12
Saints, opp St Augustine Avenue 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:11 09:29 10:49 10:58 11:07 16:17 16:29 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12
Saints, opp St Ethelbert Avenue 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:12 09:30 10:50 10:59 11:08 16:18 16:30 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:18 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13
Saints, opp Solway Road North 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:13 09:31 10:51 11:00 11:09 16:19 16:31 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14
Saints, nr Blundell Road 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:13 09:31 10:51 11:00 11:09 16:19 16:31 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14
Limbury, opp Kinsgley Road 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:14 09:32 10:52 11:01 11:10 16:20 16:32 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:20 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15
Limbury, adj Westmorland Avenue 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:15 09:33 10:53 11:02 11:11 16:21 16:33 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:21 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16
Limbury, opp Black Swan Lane 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:15 09:33 10:53 11:02 11:11 16:21 16:33 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:21 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16
Limbury Meads, opp Dunsby Road 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:16 09:34 10:54 11:03 11:12 16:22 16:34 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17
Limbury Meads, opp Wistow Road 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:17 09:35 10:55 11:04 11:13 16:23 16:35 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:23 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18
Limbury Meads, opp Thelby Close 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:18 09:36 10:56 11:05 11:14 16:24 16:36 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19
Limbury Meads Shops (opp) 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:19 09:37 10:57 11:06 11:15 16:25 16:37 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:25 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20
Marsh Farm, opp Freshwater Close 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:20 09:38 10:58 11:07 11:16 16:26 16:38 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21
Marsh Farm, opp Woodlands Secondary School 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:21 09:39 10:59 11:08 11:17 16:27 16:39 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22
Marsh Farm, opp Lea Manor High School 06:30 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:40 11:00 11:09 11:18 16:28 16:40 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23
Marsh Farm, adj Morris Close 06:30 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:40 11:00 11:09 11:18 16:28 16:40 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23
Marsh Farm, adj Wexham Close 06:31 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:41 11:01 11:10 11:19 16:29 16:41 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24
Marsh Farm, o/s Whitefield Junior School 06:32 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:42 11:02 11:11 11:20 16:30 16:42 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25
Marsh Farm, opp Copenhagen Close 06:32 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:42 11:02 11:11 11:20 16:30 16:43 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25
Marsh Farm, adj Fitzwarin Close 06:33 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:43 11:03 11:12 11:21 16:31 16:43 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26
Marsh Farm, nr Littlewood Croft 06:33 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:43 11:03 11:12 11:21 16:31 16:44 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26
Marsh Farm, opp Five Springs 06:34 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:44 11:04 11:13 11:22 16:32 16:45 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27
Marsh Farm, adj Axe Close 06:35 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:45 11:05 11:14 11:23 16:33 16:46 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28
Marsh Farm, adj Sherd Close 06:36 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:46 11:06 11:15 11:24 16:34 16:47 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29
Marsh Farm, adj Freshwater Close 06:37 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:47 11:07 11:16 11:25 16:35 16:48 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:15
Limbury Meads Shops (opp) 06:39 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:31 09:49 11:09 11:18 11:27 16:37 16:51 17:09 17:29 17:47 18:17
Limbury Meads, adj Thelby Close 06:39 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:31 09:49 11:09 11:18 11:27 16:37 16:51 17:09 17:29 17:47 18:17
Limbury Meads, adj Wistow Road 06:40 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:32 09:50 11:10 11:19 11:28 16:38 16:52 17:10 17:30 17:48 18:18
Limbury Meads, opp Swasedale Road 06:41 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:33 09:51 11:11 11:20 11:29 16:39 16:53 17:11 17:31 17:49 18:19
Limbury, nr Black Swan Lane 06:42 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:34 09:52 11:12 11:21 11:30 16:40 16:54 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:20
Limbury, nr Kingsley Road 06:43 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:35 09:53 11:13 11:22 11:31 16:41 16:55 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:21
Limbury, opp African Caribbean Centre 06:43 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:35 09:53 11:13 11:22 11:31 16:41 16:55 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:21
Saints, opp Tintagel Close 06:44 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:36 09:54 11:14 11:23 11:32 16:42 16:56 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:22
Saints, adj St Ethelbert Avenue 06:45 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:37 09:55 11:15 11:24 11:33 16:43 16:57 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:23
Saints, nr St Augustine Avenue 06:46 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:38 09:56 11:16 11:25 11:34 16:44 16:58 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:24
Biscot, opp Kennington Road 06:47 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:39 09:57 11:17 11:26 11:35 16:45 16:59 17:17 17:37 17:55 18:25
Biscot, adj Blenheim Crescent 06:47 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:39 09:57 11:17 11:26 11:35 16:45 17:00 17:17 17:37 17:55 18:25
Biscot, opp Dorrington Close 06:48 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:40 09:58 11:18 11:27 11:36 16:46 17:00 17:18 17:38 17:56 18:26
Biscot, nr Studley Road 06:49 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:59 11:19 11:28 11:37 16:47 17:01 17:19 17:39 17:57 18:27
Wardown, nr Cromwell Hill 06:50 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:42 10:00 11:20 11:29 11:38 16:48 17:02 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:28
Wardown, opp Moor Park 06:50 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:42 10:00 11:20 11:29 11:38 16:48 17:03 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:28
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 2) 06:52 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:44 10:02 11:22 11:31 11:40 16:50 17:05 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:30
Luton Silver Street (Stop S3) 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:47 10:05 11:25 11:34 11:43 16:53 17:09 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:33

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Centrebus (South)