🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

10 - Luton - Limbury Mead - Marsh Farm - Luton

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Map

Luton Silver Street (Stop S3) 07:20 07:40 08:15 then every 20 minutes until 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:05 18:40
Wardown, nr Brook Street 07:22 07:42 08:17 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:07 18:42
Biscot Cromwell Road (S-bound) 07:22 07:42 08:17 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:07 18:42
Biscot, opp Studley Road 07:23 07:43 08:18 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:08 18:43
Biscot, nr Dorrington Close 07:24 07:44 08:19 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:09 18:44
Biscot, opp Blenheim Crescent 07:25 07:45 08:20 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:10 18:45
Biscot, adj Kennington Road 07:27 07:47 08:22 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:12 18:47
Saints, nr Woodland Avenue 07:27 07:47 08:22 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:12 18:47
Saints, opp St Augustine Avenue 07:28 07:48 08:23 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:13 18:48
Saints, opp St Ethelbert Avenue 07:28 07:48 08:23 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:13 18:48
Saints, opp Solway Road North 07:29 07:49 08:24 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:14 18:49
Saints, nr Blundell Road 07:29 07:49 08:24 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:14 18:49
Limbury, opp Kinsgley Road 07:30 07:50 08:25 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:15 18:50
Limbury, adj Westmorland Avenue 07:31 07:51 08:26 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:16 18:51
Limbury, opp Black Swan Lane 07:31 07:51 08:26 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:16 18:51
Limbury Meads, opp Dunsby Road 07:33 07:53 08:28 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:18 18:53
Limbury Meads, opp Wistow Road 07:33 07:53 08:28 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:18 18:53
Limbury Meads, opp Thelby Close 07:34 07:54 08:29 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:19 18:54
Limbury Meads Shops (opp) 07:35 07:55 08:30 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:20 18:55
Marsh Farm, opp Freshwater Close 07:36 07:56 08:31 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:21 18:56
Marsh Farm, opp Woodlands Secondary School 07:37 07:57 08:32 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:22 18:57
Marsh Farm, opp Lea Manor High School 06:48 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:23 18:58
Marsh Farm, adj Morris Close 06:48 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:23 18:58
Marsh Farm, adj Wexham Close 06:49 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:24 18:59
Marsh Farm, o/s Whitefield Junior School 06:50 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:25 19:00
Marsh Farm, opp Copenhagen Close 06:50 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:25 19:00
Marsh Farm, adj Fitzwarin Close 06:50 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:25 19:00
Marsh Farm, nr Littlewood Croft 06:51 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:36 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:26 19:01
Marsh Farm, opp Five Springs 06:51 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:36 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:26 19:01
Marsh Farm, adj Axe Close 06:52 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:27 19:02
Marsh Farm, adj Sherd Close 06:53 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:38 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:28 19:03
Marsh Farm, adj Freshwater Close 06:54 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:39 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:09
Limbury Meads Shops (opp) 06:57 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:42 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:12
Limbury Meads, adj Thelby Close 06:57 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:42 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:12
Limbury Meads, adj Wistow Road 06:57 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:42 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:12
Limbury Meads, opp Swasedale Road 06:59 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:44 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:14
Limbury, nr Black Swan Lane 06:59 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:44 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:14
Limbury, nr Kingsley Road 07:01 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:16
Limbury, opp African Caribbean Centre 07:01 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:16
Saints, opp Tintagel Close 07:02 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:47 16:47 17:27 17:47 18:17
Saints, adj St Ethelbert Avenue 07:03 07:28 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:48 16:48 17:28 17:48 18:18
Saints, nr St Augustine Avenue 07:04 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:49 16:49 17:29 17:49 18:19
Biscot, opp Kennington Road 07:05 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:50 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:20
Biscot, adj Blenheim Crescent 07:05 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:50 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:20
Biscot, opp Dorrington Close 07:06 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:51 16:51 17:31 17:51 18:21
Biscot, nr Studley Road 07:07 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:52 16:52 17:32 17:52 18:22
Wardown, nr Cromwell Hill 07:08 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:53 16:53 17:33 17:53 18:23
Wardown, opp Moor Park 07:08 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:53 16:53 17:33 17:53 18:23
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 2) 07:10 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 16:55 17:35 17:55 18:25
Luton Silver Street (Stop S3) 07:13 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Centrebus (South)