Bus Times

10 - Norwich City Centre - Stalham

A bus service operated by Sanders Coaches

Norwich City Centre - Stalham

Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BN) 09:30 11:25 13:25 15:05 17:38
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CF) 09:35 11:31 13:31 15:11 17:44
Norwich Upper King Street (Stop CK) 09:36 11:32 13:32 15:12 17:45
Norwich Tombland (Stop CL) 09:37 11:33 13:33 15:13 17:46
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand A) 09:39 11:35 13:35 15:15 17:48
Norwich, adj Stacy Road 09:39 11:35 13:35 15:15 17:48
Norwich, opp Bell Road 09:40 11:36 13:36 15:16 17:49
Norwich, opp Gertrude Road 09:41 11:37 13:37 15:17 17:50
Norwich, adj Wall Road 09:42 11:38 13:38 15:18 17:51
Norwich, adj Brickmakers 09:43 11:39 13:39 15:19 17:52
Sprowston, adj Higham Close 09:44 11:40 13:40 15:20 17:53
Sprowston, adj Glenburn Avenue 09:44 11:40 13:40 15:20 17:53
Sprowston, adj Police Station 09:45 11:41 13:41 15:21 17:54
Sprowston, opp Cannerby Lane 09:46 11:42 13:42 15:22 17:55
Sprowston, adj Blenheim Road 09:48 11:44 13:44 15:24 17:57
Sprowston, adj Blue Boar 09:49 11:45 13:45 15:25 17:58
Sprowston Manor (opp) 09:49 11:45 13:45 15:25 17:58
Rackheath, opp Stone Hill Shelter 09:50 11:46 13:46 15:26 17:59
Rackheath, adj Green Man 09:51 11:47 13:47 15:27 18:00
Wroxham, opp Keys Drive 09:56 11:52 13:52 15:32 18:05
Wroxham, opp Park Road 09:56 11:52 13:52 15:32 18:05
Wroxham, opp The Avenues 09:57 11:53 13:53 15:33 18:06
Wroxham, adj Social Club 09:57 11:53 13:53 15:33 18:06
Wroxham, adj Bridge Board Close 09:58 11:54 13:54 15:34 18:07
Wroxham, adj Roys Department Store 09:59 11:55 13:55 15:35 18:08
Hoveton, adj Bewilderwood 10:04 11:59 13:59 15:39 18:12
Horning, opp Lower Street 10:06 12:01 14:01 15:41 18:14
Horning, opp Mill Hill 10:07 12:02 14:02 15:42 18:15
Horning, adj Church Lane 10:09 12:04 14:04 15:44 18:17
Ludham, adj Phone Box 10:11 12:06 14:06 15:46 18:19
Ludham, opp Broad Reaches 10:13 12:08 14:08 15:48 18:21
Ludham, adj Kings Arms 10:14 12:09 14:09 15:49 18:22
Catfield, adj village hall 10:20 12:15 14:15 15:55 18:28
Catfield, opp Crown 10:20 12:15 14:15 15:55 18:28
Catfield, opp New Road 10:20 12:15 14:15 15:55 18:28
Catfield, adj turn 10:22 12:17 14:17 15:57 18:30
Sutton, opp Elmhurst Avenue 10:25 12:20 14:20 16:00 18:33
Sutton, adj Moor Road 10:25 12:20 14:20 16:00 18:33
Sutton, adj Neville Road 10:26 12:21 14:21 16:01 18:34
Stalham, adj Millside 10:28 12:23 14:23 16:03 18:36
Stalham, adj Radio Shop 10:29 12:24 14:24 16:04 18:37
Stalham, opp Old Railway Station 10:30 12:25 14:25 16:05 18:38

Stalham - Norwich City Centre

Stalham, adj Tesco 08:20 11:10 13:10
Stalham, opp Millside 08:21 11:11 13:11
Sutton, opp Neville Road 08:23 11:16 13:16
Sutton, opp Moor Road 08:23 11:16 13:16
Sutton, adj Elmhurst Avenue 08:24 11:17 13:17
Catfield, opp turn 08:27 11:20 13:20
Catfield, adj New Road 08:28 11:21 13:21
Catfield, adj Crown 08:29 11:22 13:22
Catfield, opp village hall 08:30 11:23 13:23
Ludham, opp Kings Arms 08:36 11:29 13:29
Ludham, adj Church 08:36 11:29 13:29
Ludham, adj Broad Reaches 08:37 11:30 13:30
Ludham, opp Phone Box 08:38 11:31 13:31
Horning, opp Church Lane 08:41 11:34 13:34
Horning, adj Mill Hill 08:43 11:36 13:36
Horning, adj Lower Street 08:44 11:37 13:37
Hoveton, opp Bewliderwood 08:46 11:39 13:39
Hoveton, adj Horning Road 08:47 11:40 13:40
Wroxham, opp Roys Department Store 08:50 11:43 13:43
Wroxham, opp Bridge Board Close 08:50 11:43 13:43
Wroxham, opp Social Club 08:50 11:43 13:43
Wroxham, adj The Avenues 08:51 11:44 13:44
Wroxham, adj Park Road 08:51 11:44 13:44
Wroxham, adj Keys Drive 08:52 11:45 13:45
Rackheath, opp Green Man 08:55 11:48 13:48
Rackheath, adj Stone Hill Shelter 08:57 11:50 13:50
Sprowston Manor (adj) 08:59 11:52 13:52
Sprowston, opp Blue Boar 09:00 11:53 13:53
Sprowston, opp Blenheim Road 09:01 11:54 13:54
Sprowston, adj Cannerby Lane 09:02 11:55 13:55
Sprowston, opp Police Station 09:03 11:56 13:56
Sprowston, opp Glenburn Avenue 09:04 11:57 13:57
Sprowston, opp Higham Close 09:05 11:58 13:58
Sprowston, adj St Cuthberts Church 09:06 11:59 13:59
Norwich, opp Brickmakers 09:07 12:00 14:00
Norwich, opp Wall Road 09:07 12:00 14:00
Norwich, adj Gertrude Road 09:08 12:01 14:01
Norwich, nr Bell Road 09:09 12:02 14:02
Norwich, opp Stacy Road 09:10 12:03 14:03
Norwich, adj Magpie Road 09:11 12:04 14:04
Norwich, adj Edward Street 09:12 12:05 14:05
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 09:13 12:06 14:06
Norwich Tombland (Stop CP) 09:15 12:08 14:08
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CR) 09:18 12:11 14:11
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BN) 09:20 12:13 14:13

More information