Bus Times

10 - Andover - Admirals Way - Andover

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Andover Bus Station (Stand D) 07:27 08:32 then hourly until 17:32 18:32
Andover, o/s Methodist Church 07:28 08:33 17:33 18:33
Andover, opp Vincent House 07:30 08:35 17:35 18:35
Sheep Fayre, adj Walled Meadow 07:31 08:36 17:36 18:36
Sheep Fayre, adj Woodlands Way 07:31 08:36 17:36 18:36
Sheep Fayre, adj Sheep Fair 07:32 08:37 17:37 18:37
Sheep Fayre, nr Shepherds Row 07:33 08:38 17:38 18:38
Sheep Fayre, adj Wool Grove 07:33 08:38 17:38 18:38
Sheep Fayre, adj Pen Close 07:33 08:38 17:38 18:38
Sheep Fayre, nr Sidmouth Road 07:33 08:38 17:38 18:38
Andover, adj Winton School 07:34 08:39 17:39 18:39
Admiral’s Way, opp Benbow Court 07:36 08:41 17:41 18:41
Admiral’s Way, o/s Benbow Court 07:36 08:41 17:41 18:41
Admiral’s Way, opp Drake Court 07:36 08:41 17:41 18:41
Admiral’s Way, opp Hood Close 07:37 08:42 17:42 18:42
Admiral’s Way, opp Fisher Close 07:37 08:42 17:42 18:42
Admiral’s Way, adj Springfield Close 07:38 08:43 17:43 18:43
Andover, opp Winton School 07:38 08:43 17:43
Sheep Fayre, opp Sidmouth Road 07:39 08:44 17:44
Sheep Fayre, opp Pen Close 07:40 08:45 17:45
Sheep Fayre, nr Wool Grove 07:40 08:45 17:45
Sheep Fayre, adj Shepherds Row 07:41 08:46 17:46
Sheep Fayre, opp Wool Grove 07:41 08:46 17:46
Sheep Fayre, opp Walled Meadow 07:42 08:47 17:47
Andover, adj Vincent House 07:42 08:47 17:47
Andover Bus Station National Express (Stand J) 07:47 08:52 17:52

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Hampshire