🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

10 - Town Centre - River Way

A service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Map

Andover Bus Station (Stand D) 07:45 then hourly until 16:45 18:00
Andover, o/s Methodist Church 07:46 16:46 18:01
Andover, opp Vincent House 07:48 16:48 18:03
Sheep Fayre, adj Walled Meadow 07:49 16:49 18:04
Sheep Fayre, adj Woodlands Way 07:49 16:49 18:04
Sheep Fayre, adj Sheep Fair 07:50 16:50 18:05
Sheep Fayre, nr Shepherds Row 07:51 16:51 18:06
Sheep Fayre, adj Wool Grove 07:51 16:51 18:06
Sheep Fayre, adj Pen Close 07:51 16:51 18:06
Sheep Fayre, nr Sidmouth Road 07:52 16:52 18:07
Andover, adj Winton School 07:53 16:53 18:08
Admiral’s Way, opp Springfield Close 07:55 16:55 18:10
Admiral’s Way, adj Fisher Close 07:56 16:56 18:11
Admiral’s Way, adj Hood Close 07:57 16:57 18:12
Admiral’s Way, adj Drake Court 07:57 16:57 18:12
Andover Admirals Way (SE-bound) 07:57 16:57 18:12
Andover, adj Icknield School 06:59 07:59 16:59 18:14
River Way Medway Court (W-bound) 06:59 07:59 16:59 18:14
River Way, adj Calder Court 07:00 08:00 17:00 18:15
River Way, adj Clyde Court 07:00 08:00 17:00 18:15
River Way, nr Phoenix Park 07:01 08:01 17:01 18:16
Andover, adj Pilgrims Way Subway 07:02 08:02 17:02 18:17
Andover, nr River Way 07:03 08:03 17:03 18:18
Admiral’s Way, opp Benbow Court 07:04 08:04 17:04
Admiral’s Way, o/s Benbow Court 07:04 08:04 17:04
Admiral’s Way, opp Drake Court 07:04 08:04 17:04
Admiral’s Way, opp Hood Close 07:05 08:05 17:05
Admiral’s Way, opp Fisher Close 07:05 08:05 17:05
Admiral’s Way, adj Springfield Close 07:06 08:06 17:06
Andover, opp Winton School 07:06 08:06 17:06
Sheep Fayre, opp Sidmouth Road 07:07 08:07 17:07
Sheep Fayre, opp Pen Close 07:08 08:08 17:08
Sheep Fayre, nr Wool Grove 07:08 08:08 17:08
Sheep Fayre, adj Shepherds Row 07:09 08:09 17:09
Sheep Fayre, nr Sheep Fair 07:09 08:09 17:09
Sheep Fayre, opp Walled Meadow 07:09 08:09 17:09
Andover, adj Vincent House 07:10 08:10 17:10
Andover Bus Station National Express (Stand J) 07:14 08:14 17:14

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 30 June 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach in Hampshire