Bus Times

10 - Wigan - Leigh

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester

Timetable changes from Monday 23 December 2019

Wigan - Leigh

Wigan Bus Station (Stand B) 05:26 06:15 06:40 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:14 then every 12 minutes until 10:26 10:38 10:50 then every 12 minutes until 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:02 then every 12 minutes until 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:00 then hourly until 23:00 23:30
Wigan North Western Station (Stop A) 05:27 06:16 06:41 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:16 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:01 23:01 23:31
Wigan, opp Clayton St 05:28 06:17 06:42 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:17 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:01 23:01 23:31
Wigan Pier, opp Melverley St 05:29 06:18 06:43 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:11 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:19 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:02 23:02 23:32
Newtown, opp Fire Stn 05:30 06:19 06:44 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:12 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:20 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:03 23:03 23:33
Newtown, opp Stanley St 05:31 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:13 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:36 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:21 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:04 23:04 23:34
Newtown, opp Alexandra Pk 05:31 06:20 06:45 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:14 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:59 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:22 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:04 23:04 23:34
Newtown, nr Tyrer Ave 05:32 06:21 06:46 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:12 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:38 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:23 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:05 23:05 23:35
Goose Green, opp Little Ln 05:33 06:22 06:47 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:17 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:14 09:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:14 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:41 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:25 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:06 23:06 23:36
Goose Green, nr St Pauls Ave 05:34 06:23 06:48 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:18 08:35 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:12 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:15 17:03 17:16 17:28 17:42 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:25 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:06 23:06 23:36
Goose Green, opp Clap Gate Ln 05:35 06:24 06:49 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:19 08:36 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:15 17:03 17:17 17:29 17:43 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:26 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:07 23:07 23:37
Marus Bridge, nr Poolstock Ln 05:36 06:25 06:50 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:20 08:37 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:14 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:17 17:05 17:19 17:31 17:45 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:27 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:08 23:08 23:38
Marus Bridge Retail Pk (opp) 05:37 06:26 06:51 07:18 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:22 08:39 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:03 15:16 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:19 17:07 17:21 17:33 17:47 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:29 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:09 23:09 23:39
Land Gate, adj Motorway Jct 05:38 06:27 06:52 07:19 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:23 08:40 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:17 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:20 17:08 17:22 17:34 17:48 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:30 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:10 23:10 23:40
Land Gate (nr) 05:39 06:28 06:53 07:20 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:26 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:30 10:42 10:55 11:07 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:34 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:22 17:10 17:24 17:36 17:50 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:31 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:11 23:11 23:41
Land Gate, opp Sougher's Lane 05:40 06:29 06:54 07:21 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:27 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:31 10:43 10:56 11:08 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:23 17:11 17:25 17:37 17:51 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:32 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:12 23:12 23:42
Rose Hill, opp Eddleston St 05:41 06:30 06:55 07:22 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:28 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:22 09:32 10:44 10:56 11:09 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:36 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:24 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:51 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:33 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:13 23:13 23:43
Bryn Cross (by) 05:42 06:31 06:56 07:23 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:29 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:23 09:33 10:45 10:57 11:10 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:37 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:25 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:52 17:59 18:11 18:20 18:33 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:13 23:13 23:43
Bryn Station (Stop B) 05:42 06:31 06:56 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:30 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:33 10:45 10:58 11:10 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 17:13 17:27 17:39 17:53 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:34 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:14 23:14 23:44
Bryn, opp Old Rd 05:43 06:32 06:57 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:31 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:34 10:46 10:59 11:11 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:39 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 17:14 17:28 17:40 17:54 18:00 18:12 18:21 18:34 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:14 23:14 23:44
Bryn, opp Harold Ave 05:44 06:33 06:58 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:25 09:35 10:47 10:59 11:12 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:54 18:01 18:13 18:22 18:35 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:15 23:15 23:45
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Cansfield Gr 05:45 06:34 06:59 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:02 09:15 09:26 09:36 10:48 11:00 11:13 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:41 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:55 18:02 18:14 18:23 18:36 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:16 23:16 23:46
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Osborne Rd 05:45 06:34 06:59 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:03 09:16 09:27 09:36 10:48 11:01 11:14 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:42 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:56 18:02 18:14 18:23 18:36 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:16 23:16 23:46
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Bryn St 05:46 06:35 07:00 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:04 09:17 09:28 09:37 10:49 11:02 11:15 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:57 18:03 18:15 18:24 18:37 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02 20:17 23:17 23:47
Ashton-in-Makerfield Ashton Town Centre (Stop A) 05:17 05:47 06:16 06:36 06:50 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:37 08:54 09:05 09:18 09:29 09:38 10:50 11:03 11:16 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:44 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 17:19 17:32 17:44 17:58 18:04 18:16 18:25 18:38 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:18 23:18 23:48
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Edward Dr 05:17 05:47 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:06 09:19 09:30 09:39 10:51 11:04 11:17 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:59 18:05 18:17 18:26 18:39 19:19 20:19 23:19
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp The Caledonian 05:18 05:48 06:17 06:37 06:51 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:39 10:51 11:04 11:17 14:17 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:46 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:05 18:17 18:26 18:39 19:19 20:19 23:19
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Bryn Rd 05:18 05:48 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:07 09:20 09:31 09:40 10:52 11:05 11:18 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:20 15:33 15:46 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 17:21 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:06 18:18 18:27 18:40 19:20 20:20 23:20
Stubshaw Cross, adj Bolton Rd 05:19 05:49 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:08 09:21 09:32 09:41 10:53 11:06 11:19 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:21 15:34 15:47 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 17:22 17:35 17:47 18:01 18:07 18:19 18:27 18:40 19:21 20:21 23:21
Stubshaw Cross, opp Cross Keys 05:20 05:50 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:09 09:22 09:33 09:42 10:54 11:07 11:20 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:22 15:35 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 17:23 17:36 17:48 18:02 18:08 18:20 18:28 18:41 19:21 20:21 23:21
Town Green, nr Nursery Terrace 05:20 05:50 06:19 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:10 09:23 09:34 09:43 10:55 11:08 11:21 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:36 15:50 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 17:25 17:38 17:49 18:03 18:09 18:21 18:29 18:42 19:22 20:22 23:22
Edge Green Rd (nr) 05:21 05:51 06:20 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:44 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:44 10:56 11:09 11:22 14:22 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:37 15:51 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:10 18:22 18:30 18:43 19:23 20:23 23:23
Edge Green, nr Ashton Rd 05:22 05:52 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:45 09:01 09:12 09:25 09:36 09:45 10:57 11:10 11:23 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:52 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 17:27 17:40 17:51 18:05 18:10 18:22 18:31 18:44 19:24 20:24 23:24
Edge Green, nr Manley Ave 05:22 05:52 06:21 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:46 09:02 09:13 09:26 09:36 09:45 10:57 11:11 11:24 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:26 15:39 15:53 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:11 18:23 18:31 18:44 19:25 20:25 23:25
Golborne, opp Prescott Ave 05:23 05:53 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:47 09:03 09:14 09:27 09:37 09:46 10:58 11:12 11:25 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:40 15:54 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 17:29 17:42 17:53 18:06 18:12 18:24 18:32 18:45 19:26 20:26 23:26
Golborne, nr Asda 05:24 05:54 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:48 09:04 09:15 09:28 09:38 09:47 10:59 11:13 11:26 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:28 15:41 15:55 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:13 18:25 18:33 18:46 19:26 20:26 23:26
Golborne, nr Royal Hotel 05:24 05:54 06:23 06:44 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:16 09:29 09:39 09:48 11:00 11:14 11:27 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 17:31 17:44 17:55 18:08 18:14 18:26 18:34 18:47 19:27 20:27 23:27
Golborne Salisbury St (Stop A) 05:25 05:55 06:24 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:17 09:30 09:40 09:49 11:01 11:15 11:28 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 17:32 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:15 18:27 18:35 18:48 19:28 20:28 23:28
Golborne, opp Railway Rd 05:26 05:56 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:18 09:31 09:41 09:50 11:02 11:16 11:29 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 17:33 17:46 17:57 18:10 18:15 18:27 18:35 18:48 19:29 20:29 23:29
Golborne, nr Manor St 05:26 05:56 06:25 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:19 09:32 09:42 09:51 11:03 11:17 11:30 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:34 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:16 18:28 18:36 18:49 19:30 20:30 23:30
Golborne, nr Church St 05:27 05:57 06:26 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:20 09:33 09:43 09:52 11:04 11:18 11:31 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:35 17:48 17:59 18:12 18:17 18:29 18:37 18:50 19:31 20:31 23:31
Golborne High School (nr) 05:28 05:58 06:27 06:48 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:21 09:34 09:44 09:53 11:05 11:19 11:32 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:35 15:48 16:02 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:13 18:18 18:30 18:38 18:51 19:32 20:32 23:32
Golborne, nr Lowerfield Gdns 05:28 05:58 06:27 06:48 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:54 11:06 11:19 11:32 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:37 17:50 18:01 18:14 18:19 18:31 18:38 18:51 19:32 20:32 23:32
Golborne, nr Slag Ln 05:29 05:59 06:28 06:49 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:54 11:06 11:20 11:33 14:33 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:38 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:20 18:32 18:39 18:52 19:33 20:33 23:33
Lowton St Luke's (o/s) 05:29 05:59 06:28 06:49 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:55 11:07 11:21 11:34 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:20 18:32 18:40 18:53 19:34 20:34 23:34
Lowton, nr Ashwood Ave 05:30 06:00 06:29 06:50 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:24 09:37 09:47 09:56 11:08 11:22 11:35 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:16 18:21 18:33 18:40 18:53 19:34 20:34 23:34
Lowton, o/s St Luke's School 05:31 06:01 06:30 06:51 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:57 11:09 11:23 11:36 14:36 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:22 18:34 18:41 18:54 19:35 20:35 23:35
Lowton Post Office (nr) 05:31 06:01 06:30 06:51 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:15 09:26 09:39 09:49 09:58 11:10 11:24 11:37 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:18 18:23 18:35 18:42 18:55 19:36 20:36 23:36
Lowton St Marys, nr Norwood Ave 05:33 06:03 06:32 06:53 07:11 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:50 09:59 11:11 11:25 11:38 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:24 18:36 18:43 18:56 19:38 20:38 23:38
Lowton St Marys, nr Lowton Labour Club 05:34 06:04 06:33 06:54 07:13 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:01 11:13 11:27 11:40 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:26 18:38 18:45 18:58 19:39 20:39 23:39
Lowton Common, opp Pocket Nook Ln 05:35 06:05 06:34 06:55 07:14 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:01 11:13 11:27 11:40 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:27 18:39 18:46 18:59 19:40 20:40 23:40
Lowton Common, nr Sandy Ln 05:36 06:06 06:35 06:56 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:02 11:14 11:28 11:41 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:32 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:28 18:40 18:47 19:00 19:41 20:41 23:41
Wash End, opp Shepherd's Inn 05:37 06:07 06:36 06:57 07:16 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:55 10:03 11:15 11:29 11:42 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:33 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:29 18:41 18:48 19:01 19:42 20:42 23:42
Lowton Common, nr Moss Industrial Estate 05:38 06:08 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:56 10:04 11:16 11:30 11:43 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:34 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:30 18:42 18:50 19:02 19:43 20:43 23:43
Lowton Common Robin Hood 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:56 10:04 11:16 11:30 11:43 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:35 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:31 18:43 18:51 19:03 19:43 20:43 23:43
Pennington, opp Jean Ave 05:41 06:11 06:40 07:02 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:26 09:37 09:49 09:59 10:06 11:18 11:32 11:45 14:45 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:37 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:34 18:45 18:54 19:06 19:46 20:46 23:46
Pennington Pk (o/s) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:27 09:38 09:50 09:59 10:07 11:19 11:33 11:46 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:24 15:38 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:35 18:46 18:55 19:07 19:46 20:46 23:46
Pennington Mill Bridge 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:00 10:08 11:20 11:34 11:47 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:36 18:47 18:56 19:08 19:47 20:47 23:47
Leigh, o/s Pennington House 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:01 10:08 11:20 11:34 11:47 14:47 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:37 18:48 18:57 19:09 19:48 20:48 23:48
Leigh Bus Station 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:07 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:03 10:10 11:22 11:36 11:49 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:27 15:42 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:39 18:50 18:59 19:11 19:50 20:50 23:50

Leigh - Wigan

Leigh Bus Station (Stop M) 05:54 06:22 06:36 06:46 06:53 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:15 09:27 then every 12 minutes until 14:03 14:13 14:25 14:35 14:50 15:03 then every 12 minutes until 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:00 23:25 23:55
Leigh, opp Pennington House 05:54 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:54 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:27 14:03 14:13 14:25 14:35 14:51 15:04 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:00 23:25 23:55
Pennington, nr Mill Bridge 05:55 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:55 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:28 14:04 14:14 14:26 14:36 14:52 15:05 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:01 23:26 23:56
Pennington Pk (opp) 05:56 06:24 06:39 06:49 06:56 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:17 09:29 14:05 14:15 14:27 14:37 14:52 15:05 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:02 23:27 23:57
Pennington, nr Jean Ave 05:57 06:25 06:40 06:50 06:57 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:18 09:30 14:06 14:16 14:28 14:38 14:53 15:06 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:02 23:27 23:57
Lowton Common, nr Pennington Flash 05:59 06:27 06:42 06:52 06:59 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:20 09:31 14:07 14:17 14:29 14:39 14:55 15:08 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:04 23:29 23:59
Lowton Common, opp Moss Industrial Estate 05:59 06:27 06:43 06:53 07:00 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 14:08 14:18 14:30 14:40 14:56 15:09 15:45 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:04 23:29 23:59
Wash End, o/s Shepherds Inn 06:00 06:28 06:44 06:54 07:01 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 14:09 14:19 14:31 14:41 14:57 15:10 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:05 23:30 00:00
Lowton Common, opp Sandy Ln 06:01 06:29 06:45 06:55 07:02 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:33 14:09 14:19 14:31 14:41 14:58 15:11 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:06 23:31 00:01
Lowton Common, opp Village Club 06:02 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:02 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:34 14:10 14:20 14:32 14:42 14:59 15:12 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:06 23:31 00:01
Lowton Common, nr Morgans Way 06:02 06:30 06:46 06:56 07:03 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:34 14:10 14:20 14:32 14:42 14:59 15:12 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:06 23:31 00:01
Lowton Common, opp Hesketh Meadow Ln 06:02 06:30 06:46 06:56 07:03 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:34 14:10 14:20 14:32 14:42 14:59 15:12 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:07 23:32 00:02
Lowton St Marys, opp Lowton Labour Club 06:04 06:32 06:48 06:58 07:05 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:36 14:12 14:22 14:34 14:44 15:01 15:14 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:08 23:33 00:03
Lowton St Marys, opp Norwood Ave 06:04 06:32 06:48 06:59 07:06 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:36 14:12 14:22 14:34 14:44 15:01 15:14 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:08 23:33 00:03
Lowton PO 06:06 06:34 06:50 07:01 07:08 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:38 14:14 14:24 14:36 14:46 15:03 15:16 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:21 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:09 23:34 00:04
Lowton, nr St Luke's School 06:06 06:34 06:50 07:01 07:08 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:39 14:15 14:25 14:37 14:47 15:04 15:17 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:10 23:34 00:04
Lowton, opp Ashwood Ave 06:07 06:35 06:51 07:02 07:10 07:20 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:40 14:16 14:26 14:38 14:48 15:05 15:18 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:11 23:35 00:05
Lowton St Luke's (opp) 06:08 06:36 06:52 07:04 07:11 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:41 14:17 14:27 14:39 14:49 15:06 15:19 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:11 23:36 00:06
Golborne, opp Rectory Ave 06:09 06:37 06:53 07:05 07:12 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:41 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:50 15:07 15:20 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:12 23:36 00:06
Golborne, nr Windsor Road 06:09 06:37 06:53 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:42 14:18 14:28 14:40 14:50 15:07 15:20 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:12 23:36 00:06
Golborne High School (opp) 06:10 06:38 06:54 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:42 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:51 15:08 15:21 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:30 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:13 23:37 00:07
Golborne, adj Church Street 06:11 06:39 06:55 07:08 07:15 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:46 09:01 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:44 14:20 14:30 14:42 14:52 15:09 15:22 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:31 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:14 23:37 00:07
Golborne, opp Church Green Gdns 06:12 06:40 06:56 07:09 07:17 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:02 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:45 14:21 14:31 14:43 14:53 15:10 15:23 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:15 23:38 00:08
Golborne, nr Railway Rd 05:21 05:51 06:13 06:41 06:57 07:10 07:18 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:46 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:55 15:12 15:25 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:27 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:15 23:39 00:09
Golborne Post Office (Stop B) 05:21 05:51 06:13 06:41 06:57 07:11 07:19 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:04 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:46 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:55 15:12 15:25 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:16 23:39 00:09
Golborne, opp Royal Hotel 05:22 05:52 06:14 06:42 06:58 07:12 07:20 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:05 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:47 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:56 15:13 15:26 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:17 23:40 00:10
Golborne, o/s Asda 05:23 05:53 06:16 06:44 07:00 07:14 07:22 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:07 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:49 14:25 14:36 14:48 14:58 15:15 15:28 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:30 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:18 23:41 00:11
Golborne, nr Prescott Ave 05:23 05:53 06:16 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:23 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:08 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:50 14:26 14:37 14:49 14:59 15:16 15:29 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:30 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:18 23:41 00:11
Edge Green, opp Manley Ave 05:24 05:54 06:17 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:25 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:16 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:09 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:51 14:27 14:38 14:50 15:00 15:17 15:30 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:39 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:31 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:19 23:41 00:11
Edge Green, opp Ashton Rd 05:25 05:55 06:18 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:26 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:10 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:52 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:01 15:18 15:31 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:40 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:32 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:20 23:42 00:12
Edge Green Rd (opp) 05:26 05:56 06:19 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:19 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:53 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:02 15:19 15:32 16:08 16:19 16:30 16:41 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:33 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:20 23:42 00:12
Town Green, o/s Nursery Terrace 05:27 05:57 06:21 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:55 08:08 08:22 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:55 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:21 15:34 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:19 19:34 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:22 23:43 00:13
Stubshaw Cross, nr Cross Keys 05:28 05:58 06:22 06:50 07:06 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:57 08:10 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:57 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:06 15:23 15:36 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:20 19:35 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:23 23:44 00:14
Stubshaw Cross, nr Bolton Rd 05:29 05:59 06:23 06:51 07:07 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:25 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:57 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:07 15:24 15:37 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:46 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:21 19:36 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:23 23:44 00:14
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Bryn Rd 05:30 06:00 06:24 06:52 07:08 07:25 07:36 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:26 09:37 09:49 09:59 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:09 15:26 15:39 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:48 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:22 19:37 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:24 23:45 00:15
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr The Caledonian 05:31 06:01 06:25 06:53 07:09 07:26 07:37 07:48 08:02 08:15 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:18 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:00 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:27 15:40 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:49 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:23 19:38 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:25 23:45 00:15
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Orchard St 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:54 07:10 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:00 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:27 15:40 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:49 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:23 19:38 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:25 23:46 00:16
Ashton-in-Makerfield Ashton Town Centre (Stop C) 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:56 07:12 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:06 08:19 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:03 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:13 15:30 15:43 16:19 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:25 19:40 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:27 23:47 00:17
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Bryn St 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:56 07:12 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:06 08:19 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:03 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:13 15:30 15:43 16:19 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:25 19:40 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:27 23:47 00:17
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Westfield Ave 05:34 06:04 06:29 06:57 07:13 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:04 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:14 15:31 15:44 16:20 16:31 16:43 16:54 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:26 19:41 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:28 23:48 00:18
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Cansfield Gr 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:58 07:14 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:05 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:15 15:32 15:45 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:55 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:27 19:41 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:28 23:49 00:19
Bryn, opp Holmwood Cl 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:59 07:15 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:10 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:06 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:16 15:34 15:47 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:56 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:28 19:42 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:29 23:50 00:20
Bryn, nr Old Rd 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:59 07:16 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:07 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:17 15:34 15:47 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:57 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:29 19:43 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:30 23:51 00:21
Bryn Station (Stop A) 05:37 06:07 06:32 07:00 07:16 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:07 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:18 15:35 15:48 16:24 16:35 16:47 16:58 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:43 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:30 23:52 00:22
Bryn Cross (at) 05:37 06:07 06:32 07:00 07:17 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:08 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:19 15:36 15:49 16:25 16:36 16:48 16:59 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:18 19:44 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:31
Rose Hill, nr Eddleston St 05:38 06:08 06:33 07:01 07:18 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:13 08:26 08:40 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:09 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:19 15:37 15:50 16:26 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:50 19:18 19:44 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:31
Land Gate (opp) 05:39 06:09 06:34 07:02 07:19 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:10 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:21 15:38 15:51 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:01 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:51 19:19 19:45 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:32
Land Gate, o/s Park Ln Chapel 05:39 06:09 06:34 07:02 07:20 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:42 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:11 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:21 15:39 15:52 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:02 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:20 19:46 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:33
Land Gate, nr Motorway Jct 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:04 07:22 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:13 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:24 15:41 15:54 16:30 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:53 19:21 19:47 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:34
Marus Bridge Retail Pk (o/s) 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:06 07:24 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:47 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:15 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:26 15:44 15:57 16:33 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:55 19:23 19:49 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:36
Marus Bridge, nr Highfield Grange Ave 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:06 07:25 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:48 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:16 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:27 15:45 15:58 16:34 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:55 19:23 19:49 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:36
Goose Green, nr Clap Gate Ln 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:07 07:26 07:43 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:50 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:17 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:28 15:46 15:59 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:56 19:24 19:50 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:37
Goose Green, opp St Pauls Ave 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:08 07:27 07:44 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:51 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:18 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:29 15:47 16:00 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:57 19:25 19:51 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:38
Goose Green, nr Little Ln 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:09 07:27 07:45 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:18 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:29 15:47 16:00 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:44 18:58 19:26 19:51 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:38
Newtown, opp Tyrer Ave 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:10 07:28 07:47 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:19 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:30 15:48 16:02 16:38 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:59 19:27 19:52 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:39
Newtown, o/s Alexandra Pk 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:11 07:30 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:21 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:32 15:50 16:03 16:39 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:46 19:00 19:28 19:53 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:40
Newtown, nr Stanley St 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:11 07:30 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:21 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:32 15:50 16:04 16:40 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:29 18:37 18:47 19:00 19:28 19:54 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:40
Wigan Pier, nr Seven Stars Rd 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:14 07:33 07:52 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:24 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:35 15:53 16:07 16:43 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:49 19:03 19:31 19:56 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:42
Wigan Pier (nr) 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:14 07:34 07:53 08:09 08:22 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:25 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:36 15:54 16:08 16:44 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:50 19:03 19:31 19:57 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:43
Wigan, nr Clayton St 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:11 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:26 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:37 15:55 16:09 16:45 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:35 18:42 18:51 19:04 19:32 19:58 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:44
Wigan Wallgate Stn (Stop D) 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:25 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:27 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:38 15:56 16:10 16:46 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:36 18:43 18:52 19:05 19:33 19:58 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:44
Wigan Bus Station 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:28 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:29 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:40 15:58 16:12 16:48 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:38 18:45 18:54 19:07 19:35 20:00 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:46

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Greater Manchester