bustimes.org

100 - CHELMSFORD (Bus Station) - LAKESIDE (Bus Station)

A bus service operated by First Essex

Map

Inbound

Lakeside Bus Station (Bay M) 08:56 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay M) 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:15 09:00 09:30 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:30 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
W Thurrock Ikea (S-bound) 07:44 08:00 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:19 09:04 09:34 13:19 13:35 13:50 14:35 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
W Thurrock The Ship (E-bound) 07:46 08:03 08:23 08:36 08:51 09:21 09:06 09:36 13:21 13:37 13:53 14:38 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
S Stifford The Shant (E-bound) 07:47 08:03 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:22 09:07 09:37 13:22 13:37 13:53 14:38 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
S Stifford Mill Lane (E-bound) 07:47 08:03 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:22 09:07 09:37 13:22 13:38 13:53 14:38 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
S Stifford Moore Avenue (E-bound) 07:47 08:04 08:24 08:37 08:52 09:22 09:07 09:37 13:22 13:38 13:54 14:39 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Grays Roseberry Road (E-bound) 07:48 08:05 08:25 08:38 08:53 09:23 09:08 09:38 13:23 13:39 13:55 14:40 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Grays Aldi (E-bound) 07:49 08:05 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:24 09:09 09:39 13:24 13:39 13:55 14:40 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Grays Bus Station (Bay 6) 06:10 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:07 08:27 08:40 08:55 09:25 09:10 09:40 13:25 13:41 13:57 14:42 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Grays Stanley Road (N-bound) 06:13 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:10 08:30 08:43 08:58 09:28 09:13 09:43 13:28 13:44 14:00 14:45 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (E-bound) 06:14 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:11 08:31 08:44 08:59 09:29 09:14 09:44 13:29 13:45 14:01 14:46 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Grays Turps Corner (E-bound) 06:15 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:12 08:32 08:45 09:00 09:30 09:15 09:45 13:30 13:46 14:02 14:47 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Grays Whitehall Road (N-bound) 06:16 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:13 08:33 08:46 09:01 09:31 09:16 09:46 13:31 13:47 14:03 14:48 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Grays Tennyson Avenue (N-bound) 06:17 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:34 08:47 09:02 09:32 09:17 09:47 13:32 13:48 14:04 14:49 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Grays Piggs Corner (E-bound) 06:17 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:34 08:47 09:02 09:32 09:17 09:47 13:32 13:48 14:04 14:49 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Socketts Heath The Oak (E-bound) 06:18 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:35 08:48 09:03 09:33 09:18 09:48 13:33 13:49 14:05 14:50 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Socketts Heath Stanford Road (NE-bound) 06:18 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:35 08:48 09:03 09:33 09:18 09:48 13:33 13:49 14:05 14:50 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Orsett Heath Road (NE-bound) 06:20 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:17 08:37 08:50 09:05 09:35 09:20 09:50 13:35 13:51 14:07 14:52 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Orsett Stanford Road (E-bound) 06:22 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:19 08:39 08:52 09:07 09:37 09:22 09:52 13:37 13:53 14:09 14:54 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Orsett Cock PH (E-bound) 06:23 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:20 08:40 08:53 09:08 09:38 09:23 09:53 13:38 13:54 14:10 14:55 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Orsett Grosvenor Road (E-bound) 06:23 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:20 08:40 08:53 09:08 09:38 09:23 09:53 13:38 13:54 14:10 14:55 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Orsett Sandown Road (E-bound) 06:24 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:21 08:41 08:54 09:09 09:39 09:24 09:54 13:39 13:55 14:11 14:56 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Stanford le Hope Buckingham Hill Road (E-bound) 06:26 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:23 08:43 08:56 09:11 09:41 09:26 09:56 13:41 13:57 14:13 14:58 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Stanford le Hope Butts Lane (E-bound) 06:27 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:24 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:42 09:27 09:57 13:42 13:58 14:14 14:59 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Stanford le Hope Railway Station (E-bound) 06:28 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:25 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:43 09:28 09:58 13:43 13:59 14:15 15:00 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Stanford le Hope, o/s Inn on the Green 06:29 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:26 08:46 08:59 09:14 09:44 09:29 09:59 13:44 14:00 14:16 15:01 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Stanford le Hope Corringham Road (E-bound) 06:29 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:26 08:46 08:59 09:14 09:44 09:29 09:59 13:44 14:00 14:16 15:01 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Stanford le Hope Hassenbrook School (E-bound) 06:30 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:27 08:47 09:00 09:15 09:45 09:30 10:00 13:45 14:01 14:17 15:02 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Stanford le Hope Abbotts Hall Chase (E-bound) 06:31 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:28 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:46 09:31 10:01 13:46 14:02 14:18 15:03 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Corringham The Catcracker (N-bound) 06:32 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:29 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:47 09:32 10:02 13:47 14:03 14:19 15:04 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Corringham The Sorrells (N-bound) 06:33 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:30 08:50 09:03 09:18 09:48 09:33 10:03 13:48 14:04 14:20 15:05 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Corringham Town Centre (E-bound) 06:35 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:32 08:52 09:05 09:20 09:50 09:35 10:05 13:50 14:06 14:22 15:07 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Corringham Springhouse Road (S-bound) 06:36 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:33 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:51 09:36 10:06 13:51 14:07 14:23 15:08 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Corringham Giffords Cross Road (NE-bound) 06:37 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:34 08:54 09:07 09:22 09:52 09:37 10:07 13:52 14:08 14:24 15:09 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:34 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Corringham Chase Road (E-bound) 06:38 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:35 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:53 09:38 10:08 13:53 14:09 14:25 15:10 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Corringham Social Club (N-bound) 06:40 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:37 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:55 09:40 10:10 13:55 14:11 14:27 15:12 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Corringham Lampits Hill Central Avenue (N-bound) 06:40 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:37 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:55 09:40 10:10 13:55 14:11 14:27 15:12 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Corringham Fernside Close (N-bound) 06:41 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:38 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:56 09:41 10:11 13:56 14:12 14:28 15:13 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Corringham Lampits Lane (N-bound) 06:42 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:38 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:57 09:42 10:12 13:57 14:12 14:28 15:13 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:52 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Corringham Whitepost Corner (N-bound) 06:42 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:39 08:59 09:12 09:27 09:57 09:42 10:12 13:57 14:13 14:29 15:14 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Fobbing Garage Corner (E-bound) 06:44 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:41 09:01 09:14 09:29 09:59 09:44 10:14 13:59 14:15 14:31 15:16 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Fobbing Five Bells (E-bound) 06:47 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:43 09:03 09:17 09:32 10:02 09:47 10:17 14:02 14:17 14:33 15:18 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:57 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Basildon, adj Bells Hill Road 06:47 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:44 09:04 09:17 09:32 10:02 09:47 10:17 14:02 14:18 14:34 15:19 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:16 21:02 22:01 23:01 00:01
Basildon Hospital Subway (N-bound) 06:48 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:45 09:05 09:18 09:33 10:03 09:48 10:18 14:03 14:18 14:35 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:58 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Basildon Hospital (Northbound) (Stand A) 06:49 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:47 09:07 09:19 09:34 10:04 09:49 10:19 14:04 14:20 14:37 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:18 21:04 22:03 23:03 00:03
Basildon, adj The Knares 06:51 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:21 09:36 10:06 09:51 10:21 14:06 14:23 14:40 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:20 21:06 22:05 23:05 00:05
Basildon Ashdon Way (E-bound) 06:52 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:22 09:37 10:07 09:52 10:22 14:07 14:24 14:41 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:21 21:07 22:06 23:06 00:06
Basildon Bus Station (Stand J) 06:54 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:24 09:39 10:09 09:54 10:24 14:09 14:26 14:43 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:23 21:09 22:08 23:08 00:08
Basildon Bus Station (Stand J) 05:23 05:43 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:27 09:42 10:12 09:57 10:27 14:12 14:35 14:50 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:57 21:12 22:12
Basildon, adj Roundacre 05:24 05:44 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:28 09:43 10:13 09:58 10:28 14:13 14:36 14:51 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:58 21:13 22:13
Basildon, o/s B & Q 05:26 05:46 06:03 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:31 09:46 10:16 10:01 10:31 14:16 14:39 14:54 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:40 19:11
Basildon, o/s Asda Heron Park 05:27 05:47 06:04 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:32 09:47 10:17 10:02 10:32 14:17 14:40 14:55 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:41 19:12 20:01 21:16 22:16
Noak Bridge South Wash Road (N-bound) 05:29 05:49 06:06 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:44 09:06 09:26 09:34 09:49 10:19 10:04 10:34 14:19 14:42 14:58 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:45 19:14 20:05 21:20 22:18
Noak Bridge, opp Lower Street 05:30 05:50 06:08 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:45 09:08 09:28 09:35 09:50 10:20 10:05 10:35 14:20 14:43 15:00 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:47 19:15 20:07 21:22 22:20
Noak Bridge, opp Bramble Tye 05:30 05:50 06:08 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:45 09:08 09:28 09:35 09:50 10:20 10:05 10:35 14:20 14:43 15:00 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:47 19:15 20:07 21:22 22:20
Noak Bridge Eastfield Road (N-bound) 05:31 05:51 06:08 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:46 09:08 09:28 09:36 09:51 10:21 10:06 10:36 14:21 14:44 15:00 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:47 19:16 20:07 21:22 22:20
Barleylands, o/s Depot 05:32 05:52 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:47 09:09 09:29 09:37 09:52 10:22 10:07 10:37 14:22 14:45 15:01 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:48 19:17 20:08 21:23 22:21
Barleylands Farm Museum (opp) 05:33 05:53 06:10 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:08 10:38 14:23 14:46 15:02 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:49 19:18 20:09 21:24 22:22
Barleylands (NW-bound) 05:33 05:53 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:08 10:38 14:23 14:46 15:02 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:49 19:18 20:09 21:24 22:22
Great Burstead, opp Factory Site 05:34 05:54 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:39 09:54 10:24 10:09 10:39 14:24 14:47 15:02 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:49 19:19 20:09 21:24 22:22
Great Burstead, o/s The Kings Head 05:34 05:54 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:39 09:54 10:24 10:09 10:39 14:24 14:47 15:03 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:50 19:19 20:10 21:25 22:23
Billericay, o/s Duke Of York 05:35 05:55 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:40 09:55 10:25 10:10 10:40 14:25 14:48 15:03 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:50 19:20 20:10 21:25 22:23
Billericay, adj Grange Parade 05:36 05:56 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:41 09:56 10:26 10:11 10:41 14:26 14:49 15:04 15:49 16:09 16:24 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:24 18:51 19:21 20:11 21:26 22:24
Billericay, adj Gatwick View 05:37 05:57 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:42 09:57 10:27 10:12 10:42 14:27 14:50 15:05 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:52 19:22 20:12 21:27 22:25
Billericay, adj Weir Wynd 05:39 05:59 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:44 09:59 10:29 10:14 10:44 14:29 14:52 15:07 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:27 18:54 19:24 20:14 21:29 22:26
Billericay Sun Corner (N-bound) 05:40 06:00 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:14 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:42 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:46 10:01 10:31 10:16 10:46 14:31 14:54 15:09 15:54 16:14 16:29 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:29 18:56 19:26 20:16 21:31 22:28
Billericay, opp The Chequers 05:42 06:02 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:44 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:47 10:02 10:32 10:17 10:47 14:32 14:55 15:10 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:30 18:57 19:27 20:17 21:32 22:29
Billericay Railway Station (Stand A) 05:44 06:04 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:18 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:00 09:21 09:41 09:50 10:05 10:35 10:20 10:50 14:35 14:58 15:13 15:58 16:18 16:33 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:33 19:00 19:30 20:20 21:35 22:31
Billericay, o/s St John's School 05:45 06:05 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:02 09:23 09:43 09:52 10:07 10:37 10:22 10:52 14:37 15:00 15:15 16:00 16:20 16:35 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:34 19:01 19:32 20:22 21:37 22:33
Billericay, opp Headley Road 05:46 06:06 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:03 09:24 09:44 09:53 10:08 10:38 10:23 10:53 14:38 15:01 15:16 16:01 16:21 16:36 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:35 19:02 19:33 20:23 21:38 22:34
Billericay, o/s Bush Hall Stores 05:47 06:07 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:03 09:24 09:44 09:53 10:08 10:38 10:23 10:53 14:38 15:01 15:17 16:02 16:22 16:37 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:23 21:38 22:34
Billericay, opp Mayflower School 05:48 06:08 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:05 09:26 09:46 09:55 10:10 10:40 10:25 10:55 14:40 15:03 15:19 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:37 19:04 19:35 20:25 21:40 22:36
Billericay, opp Robin Close 05:48 06:08 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:05 09:26 09:46 09:55 10:10 10:40 10:25 10:55 14:40 15:03 15:19 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:37 19:04 19:35 20:25 21:40 22:36
Billericay, adj Perry Street 05:48 06:08 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:05 09:26 09:46 09:55 10:10 10:40 10:25 10:55 14:40 15:03 15:19 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:37 19:04 19:35 20:25 21:40 22:36
Billericay, opp The Vale 05:48 06:08 06:25 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:06 09:27 09:47 09:56 10:11 10:41 10:26 10:56 14:41 15:04 15:19 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:38 19:05 19:36 20:25 21:40 22:36
Stock, opp Old Kings Head 05:49 06:09 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:24 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:06 09:27 09:47 09:56 10:11 10:41 10:26 10:56 14:41 15:04 15:20 16:05 16:25 16:40 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:26 21:41 22:37
Stock, adj Ingatestone Road 05:50 06:10 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:07 09:28 09:48 09:57 10:12 10:42 10:27 10:57 14:42 15:05 15:21 16:06 16:26 16:41 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:27 21:42 22:38
Stock, opp Lilystone Hall 05:50 06:10 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:08 09:29 09:49 09:58 10:13 10:43 10:28 10:58 14:43 15:06 15:21 16:06 16:26 16:41 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:40 19:07 19:38 20:27 21:42 22:38
Stock, opp Church 05:51 06:11 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:26 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:08 09:29 09:49 09:58 10:13 10:43 10:28 10:58 14:43 15:06 15:22 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:28 21:43 22:39
Stock, o/s War Memorial 05:52 06:12 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:28 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:00 10:15 10:45 10:30 11:00 14:45 15:08 15:23 16:08 16:28 16:43 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:42 19:09 19:40 20:29 21:44 22:40
Stock, adj Crondon Park 05:52 06:12 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:28 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:00 10:15 10:45 10:30 11:00 14:45 15:08 15:23 16:08 16:28 16:43 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:41 18:11 18:42 19:09 19:40 20:29 21:44 22:40
W Hanningfield, opp Downham Road 05:53 06:13 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:30 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:17 10:47 10:32 11:02 14:47 15:10 15:25 16:10 16:30 16:45 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:11 19:42 20:31 21:46 22:41
W Hanningfield, opp The Ship 05:54 06:14 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:30 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:02 10:17 10:47 10:32 11:02 14:47 15:10 15:25 16:10 16:30 16:45 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:11 19:42 20:32 21:47 22:42
W Hanningfield, opp Bakers Lane 05:55 06:15 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:32 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:19 10:49 10:34 11:04 14:49 15:12 15:27 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:15 18:46 19:13 19:44 20:34 21:49 22:43
Galleywood Common (adj) 05:56 06:16 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:20 10:50 10:35 11:05 14:50 15:13 15:28 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:14 19:45 20:35 21:50 22:44
Galleywood, o/s The Eagle 05:58 06:18 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:22 10:52 10:37 11:07 14:52 15:15 15:30 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:16 19:47 20:37 21:52 22:46
Chelmsford, o/s The Running Mare 05:59 06:19 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:23 10:53 10:38 11:08 14:53 15:16 15:31 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:19 18:50 19:17 19:48 20:38 21:53 22:47
Chelmsford, opp Russell Gardens 05:59 06:19 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:23 10:53 10:38 11:08 14:53 15:16 15:31 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:19 18:50 19:17 19:48 20:38 21:53 22:47
Tile Kiln, opp Fowlers Court 06:00 06:20 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:24 10:54 10:39 11:09 14:54 15:17 15:32 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:05 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:20 18:51 19:18 19:49 20:39 21:54 22:48
Tile Kiln, opp Linnet Drive 06:00 06:20 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:24 10:54 10:39 11:09 14:54 15:17 15:32 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:05 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:20 18:51 19:18 19:49 20:39 21:54 22:48
Chelmsford, o/s Hylands Parade 06:01 06:21 06:40 07:02 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:25 10:55 10:40 11:10 14:55 15:18 15:33 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:06 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:19 19:50 20:40 21:55 22:49
Chelmsford, o/s St John's Hospital 06:02 06:22 06:41 07:03 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:26 10:56 10:41 11:11 14:56 15:19 15:34 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:07 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:22 18:53 19:20 19:51 20:41 21:56 22:50
Chelmsford, opp Wood Street Tesco 06:03 06:23 06:42 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:27 10:57 10:42 11:12 14:57 15:20 15:35 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:21 19:52 20:42 21:57 22:51
Chelmsford, adj Wood Street 06:03 06:23 06:42 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:27 10:57 10:42 11:12 14:57 15:20 15:35 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:21 19:52 20:42 21:57 22:51
Chelmsford, o/s South Lodge Hotel 06:04 06:24 06:43 07:06 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:28 10:58 10:43 11:13 14:58 15:21 15:37 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:09 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:24 18:55 19:22 19:53 20:43 21:58 22:53
Chelmsford, opp Queen Street 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:08 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:30 11:00 10:45 11:15 15:00 15:23 15:38 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:11 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:26 18:57 19:24 19:55 20:45 22:00 22:54
Chelmsford, adj C & E Hospital 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:09 07:29 07:45 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:31 11:01 10:46 11:16 15:01 15:24 15:40 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:12 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:27 18:58 19:25 19:56 20:46 22:01 22:55
Chelmsford Retail Market (Stop 1) 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:10 07:30 07:47 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:32 11:02 10:47 11:17 15:02 15:25 15:42 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:13 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:28 18:59 19:26 19:57 20:47 22:02 22:57
Chelmsford Bus Station (Stand 5) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:13 07:33 07:50 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:35 11:05 10:50 11:20 15:05 15:28 15:45 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:31 19:02 19:29 20:00 20:50 22:05 23:00

Outbound

Chelmsford Bus Station (Stand 5) 06:15 06:35 07:00 then every 20 minutes until 08:00 then every 15 minutes until 12:45 13:00 then every 15 minutes until 13:45 14:00 then every 15 minutes until 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Chelmsford Cathedral (Stop Cc) 06:16 06:36 07:01 08:01 12:46 13:01 13:46 14:01 15:01 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Chelmsford H & M (Stop Dc) 06:17 06:37 07:02 08:02 12:47 13:03 13:48 14:03 15:03 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Chelmsford Job Centre (Stop Dd) 06:18 06:38 07:03 08:03 12:48 13:03 13:48 14:03 15:03 15:24 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Chelmsford, opp RC Church 06:20 06:40 07:05 08:05 12:50 13:06 13:51 14:07 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Chelmsford, adj Queen Street 06:21 06:41 07:06 08:06 12:51 13:06 13:51 14:07 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Chelmsford, opp South Lodge Hotel 06:22 06:42 07:07 08:07 12:52 13:08 13:53 14:09 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Chelmsford, adj Moulsham Street 06:23 06:43 07:08 08:08 12:53 13:09 13:54 14:10 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Chelmsford, adj Wood Street Tesco 06:24 06:44 07:09 08:09 12:54 13:10 13:55 14:11 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Chelmsford, adj Bruce Grove 06:24 06:44 07:09 08:09 12:54 13:10 13:55 14:11 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Chelmsford, opp St John's Hospital 06:24 06:44 07:09 08:09 12:54 13:10 13:55 14:11 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Chelmsford, opp Hylands Parade 06:25 06:45 07:10 08:10 12:55 13:11 13:56 14:12 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Tile Kiln, adj Linnet Drive 06:26 06:46 07:11 08:11 12:56 13:12 13:57 14:13 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Tile Kiln, o/s Fowlers Court 06:26 06:46 07:11 08:11 12:56 13:12 13:57 14:13 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Chelmsford, adj Russell Gardens 06:27 06:47 07:12 08:12 12:57 13:13 13:58 14:14 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Chelmsford, opp The Running Mare 06:27 06:47 07:12 08:12 12:57 13:13 13:58 14:14 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Galleywood, opp The Eagle 06:29 06:49 07:14 08:14 12:59 13:15 14:00 14:16 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Galleywood Common (opp) 06:30 06:50 07:15 08:15 13:00 13:16 14:01 14:17 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:02 18:16 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
W Hanningfield, adj Bakers Lane 06:31 06:51 07:16 08:16 13:01 13:17 14:02 14:18 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:03 18:17 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
W Hanningfield, o/s The Ship 06:33 06:53 07:18 08:18 13:03 13:19 14:04 14:20 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:05 18:19 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
W Hanningfield, adj Downham Road 06:33 06:53 07:18 08:18 13:03 13:19 14:04 14:20 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:05 18:19 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Stock, opp Crondon Park 06:35 06:55 07:20 08:20 13:05 13:21 14:06 14:22 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:07 18:21 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Stock, opp War Memorial 06:36 06:56 07:21 08:21 13:06 13:22 14:07 14:23 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:08 18:22 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Stock, o/s Church 06:37 06:57 07:22 08:22 13:07 13:22 14:07 14:23 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:08 18:22 18:37 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Stock, o/s Lilystone Hall 06:37 06:57 07:22 08:22 13:07 13:23 14:08 14:24 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:09 18:23 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Stock, opp Ingatestone Road 06:38 06:58 07:23 08:23 13:08 13:24 14:09 14:24 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Stock, o/s Old Kings Head 06:39 06:59 07:24 08:24 13:09 13:24 14:09 14:25 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:10 18:24 18:39 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Billericay, adj The Vale 06:40 07:00 07:25 08:25 13:10 13:25 14:10 14:25 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Billericay, opp Perry Street 06:41 07:01 07:26 08:26 13:11 13:26 14:11 14:26 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Billericay, adj Robin Close 06:41 07:01 07:26 08:26 13:11 13:26 14:11 14:27 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:12 18:26 18:41 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Billericay, o/s Mayflower School 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:26 08:26 13:11 13:27 14:12 14:28 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:13 18:27 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Billericay, opp Bush Hall Stores 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:27 08:27 13:12 13:28 14:13 14:29 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:14 18:28 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Billericay, adj Headley Road 06:23 06:42 07:02 07:27 08:27 13:12 13:28 14:13 14:30 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:15 18:29 18:42 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Billericay, opp St John's School 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:29 08:29 13:14 13:30 14:15 14:31 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:16 18:30 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Billericay Railway Station (Stand C) 06:27 06:46 07:06 07:31 08:31 13:16 13:32 14:17 14:34 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:19 18:33 18:46 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Billericay, o/s The Chequers 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:33 08:33 13:18 13:33 14:18 14:36 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:21 18:34 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Billericay, adj Hillside Road 06:30 06:49 07:09 07:34 08:34 13:19 13:35 14:20 14:37 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:20 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Billericay Chapel Street (S-bound) 06:31 06:50 07:10 07:35 08:35 13:20 13:36 14:21 14:38 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Billericay, opp Weir Wynd 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:36 08:36 13:21 13:36 14:21 14:39 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:24 18:37 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Billericay, opp Gatwick View 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:38 08:38 13:23 13:38 14:23 14:41 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Billericay, opp Grange Parade 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:40 08:40 13:25 13:40 14:25 14:43 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:25 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Billericay, opp Duke Of York 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:40 08:40 13:25 13:40 14:25 14:43 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:25 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Great Burstead, opp The Kings Head 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:40 08:40 13:25 13:40 14:25 14:43 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:25 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Great Burstead, o/s Factory Site 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:41 08:41 13:26 13:41 14:26 14:44 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Barleylands (SE-bound) 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:42 08:42 13:27 13:42 14:27 14:44 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Barleylands Farm Museum (o/s) 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:42 08:42 13:27 13:42 14:27 14:45 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:12 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Barleylands, opp Depot 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:43 08:43 13:28 13:43 14:28 14:45 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:27 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Noak Bridge Eastfield Road (S-bound) 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:44 08:44 13:29 13:44 14:29 14:46 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:28 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Noak Bridge, adj Bramble Tye 06:38 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:45 13:30 13:45 14:30 14:47 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:31 18:44 19:00 19:28 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Noak Bridge, adj Lower Street 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:46 13:31 13:46 14:31 14:48 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:32 18:45 19:01 19:29 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Noak Bridge South Wash Road (S-bound) 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:46 13:31 13:47 14:32 14:49 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:30 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Basildon, opp Asda Heron Park 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:47 13:32 13:50 14:35 14:51 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:29 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Basildon, opp B & Q 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:47 13:32 13:50 14:35 14:51 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:29 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Basildon, opp Roundacre 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:50 08:50 13:35 13:53 14:38 14:54 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:35 20:01 20:31 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Basildon Bus Station (Stand D) 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:54 08:54 13:39 13:56 14:41 14:57 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:42 18:55 19:09 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Basildon Bus Station (Stand D) 05:49 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:59 13:44 14:01 14:46 15:02 16:02 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:54 19:14 20:08 21:08 22:08
Basildon, adj Ashdon Way 05:51 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:41 08:01 09:01 13:46 14:03 14:48 15:04 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:56 19:16 20:10 21:10 22:10
Basildon, opp The Knares 05:51 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:41 08:01 09:01 13:46 14:03 14:48 15:04 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:56 19:16 20:10 21:10 22:10
Basildon Hospital (Southbound) (Stand B) 05:54 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:29 07:44 08:04 09:04 13:49 14:06 14:51 15:07 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:59 19:19 20:13 21:13 22:13
Basildon Hospital Subway (S-bound) 05:54 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:29 07:44 08:04 09:04 13:49 14:06 14:51 15:07 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:59 19:19 20:13 21:13 22:13
Basildon, opp Bells Hill Road 05:55 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:05 09:05 13:50 14:07 14:52 15:08 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:53 18:08 18:23 19:00 19:20 20:14 21:14 22:14
Fobbing Five Bells (W-bound) 05:56 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:06 09:06 13:51 14:08 14:53 15:09 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:54 18:09 18:24 19:01 19:21 20:15 21:15 22:15
Fobbing Garage Corner (W-bound) 05:59 06:19 06:44 07:03 07:23 07:34 07:48 08:08 09:08 13:53 14:11 14:56 15:11 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:56 18:11 18:26 19:03 19:23 20:17 21:18 22:18
Corringham Whitepost Corner (S-bound) 06:01 06:21 06:46 07:05 07:25 07:36 07:50 08:10 09:10 13:55 14:13 14:58 15:13 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:58 18:13 18:28 19:05 19:25 20:19 21:20 22:20
Corringham Lampits Lane (S-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:47 07:06 07:26 07:37 07:51 08:11 09:11 13:56 14:15 15:00 15:14 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:59 18:14 18:29 19:06 19:26 20:20 21:21 22:21
Corringham Fernside Close (S-bound) 06:03 06:23 06:48 07:06 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:11 09:11 13:56 14:16 15:01 15:14 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:59 18:14 18:29 19:06 19:26 20:20 21:22 22:22
Corringham Lampits Hill Central Avenue (S-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:49 07:07 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:12 09:12 13:57 14:17 15:02 15:15 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:07 19:27 20:21 21:23 22:23
Corringham Social Club (S-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:50 07:08 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:13 09:13 13:58 14:18 15:03 15:16 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:08 19:28 20:22 21:24 22:24
Corringham Chase Road (W-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:51 07:10 07:30 07:41 07:55 08:15 09:15 14:00 14:18 15:03 15:18 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:10 19:30 20:24 21:25 22:25
Corringham Springhouse Road (N-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:16 09:16 14:01 14:19 15:04 15:19 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:11 19:31 20:25 21:25 22:25
Corringham Gordon Road (W-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:17 09:17 14:02 14:19 15:04 15:20 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:12 19:32 20:26 21:26 22:26
Corringham Town Centre (W-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:18 09:18 14:03 14:20 15:05 15:21 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:13 19:33 20:27 21:27 22:27
Corringham The Sorrells (S-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:19 09:19 14:04 14:21 15:06 15:22 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:14 19:34 20:27 21:27 22:27
Corringham The Catcracker (S-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:19 09:19 14:04 14:21 15:06 15:22 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:14 19:34 20:28 21:28 22:28
Stanford le Hope Abbotts Hall Chase (W-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:57 07:16 07:36 07:47 08:01 08:21 09:21 14:06 14:23 15:08 15:24 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:16 19:36 20:30 21:30 22:30
Stanford le Hope Hassenbrook School (W-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:58 07:17 07:37 07:48 08:02 08:22 09:22 14:07 14:24 15:09 15:25 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:17 19:37 20:31 21:31 22:31
Stanford le Hope, opp Inn on the Green 06:13 06:33 07:00 07:19 07:39 07:50 08:04 08:24 09:24 14:09 14:26 15:11 15:27 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:19 19:39 20:32 21:32 22:32
Stanford le Hope Railway Station (W-bound) 06:14 06:34 07:01 07:20 07:40 07:51 08:05 08:25 09:25 14:10 14:27 15:12 15:28 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:20 19:40 20:33 21:33 22:33
Stanford le Hope Butts Lane (W-bound) 06:14 06:34 07:01 07:20 07:40 07:51 08:05 08:25 09:25 14:10 14:27 15:12 15:28 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:13 18:43 19:20 19:40 20:33 21:33 22:33
Stanford le Hope Rookery Corner (W-bound) 06:14 06:34 07:01 07:20 07:40 07:51 08:05 08:25 09:25 14:10 14:27 15:12 15:28 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:13 18:43 19:20 19:40 20:33 21:33 22:33
Stanford le Hope Buckingham Hill Road (W-bound) 06:17 06:37 07:04 07:23 07:43 07:54 08:08 08:28 09:28 14:13 14:30 15:15 15:31 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:16 18:46 19:23 19:43 20:36 21:36 22:36
Orsett Sandown Road (W-bound) 06:17 06:37 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:29 09:29 14:14 14:31 15:16 15:32 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:58 18:17 18:47 19:24 19:44 20:37 21:37 22:37
Orsett Grosvenor Road (W-bound) 06:17 06:37 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:29 09:29 14:14 14:31 15:16 15:32 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:58 18:17 18:47 19:24 19:44 20:37 21:37 22:37
Orsett Cock PH (W-bound) 06:18 06:38 07:05 07:24 07:44 07:55 08:09 08:29 09:29 14:14 14:31 15:16 15:33 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:18 18:48 19:24 19:44 20:37 21:37 22:37
Orsett Stanford Road (W-bound) 06:18 06:38 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:30 09:30 14:15 14:32 15:17 15:33 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:18 18:48 19:25 19:45 20:38 21:38 22:38
Orsett Heath Road (SW-bound) 06:19 06:39 07:06 07:25 07:45 07:56 08:10 08:30 09:30 14:15 14:32 15:17 15:34 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:19 18:49 19:25 19:45 20:38 21:38 22:38
Socketts Heath Stanford Road (SW-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:07 07:26 07:46 07:57 08:11 08:31 09:31 14:16 14:33 15:18 15:35 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:20 18:50 19:26 19:46 20:39 21:39 22:39
Socketts Heath The Oak (W-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:35 09:35 14:20 14:37 15:22 15:39 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:24 18:54 19:30 19:50 20:43 21:43 22:43
Grays Tennyson Avenue (S-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:35 09:35 14:20 14:37 15:22 15:39 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:24 18:54 19:30 19:50 20:43 21:43 22:43
Grays Whitehall Road (S-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:36 09:36 14:21 14:38 15:23 15:40 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:25 18:55 19:31 19:51 20:44 21:44 22:44
Grays Turps Corner (W-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:37 09:37 14:22 14:39 15:24 15:41 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:26 18:56 19:32 19:52 20:45 21:45 22:45
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (W-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:37 09:37 14:22 14:39 15:24 15:41 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:26 18:56 19:32 19:52 20:45 21:45 22:45
Grays Stanley Road (S-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:38 09:38 14:23 14:40 15:25 15:42 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:27 18:57 19:33 19:53 20:46 21:46 22:46
Grays Bus Station (Bay 4) 06:29 06:49 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:42 14:27 14:44 15:29 15:46 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:42 18:12 18:31 19:01 19:37 19:57 20:50 21:50 22:50
Grays Aldi (W-bound) 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:43 14:28 14:45 15:30 15:47 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:32 19:02 19:58 20:50 21:50 22:50
Grays Meesons Lane (W-bound) 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:43 14:28 14:45 15:30 15:47 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:32 19:02 19:58 20:51 21:51 22:51
Grays Roseberry Road (W-bound) 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:43 14:28 14:45 15:30 15:47 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:32 19:02 19:58 20:51 21:51 22:51
S Stifford Moore Avenue (W-bound) 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:44 14:29 14:46 15:31 15:48 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:44 18:14 18:33 19:03 19:59 20:52 21:52 22:52
S Stifford The Shant (W-bound) 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:45 14:30 14:47 15:32 15:49 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:15 18:34 19:04 20:00 20:52 21:52 22:52
W Thurrock The Ship (W-bound) 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:46 14:31 14:48 15:33 15:50 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:16 18:35 19:05 20:01 20:53 21:53 22:53
W Thurrock West Thurrock Way (N-bound) 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:46 14:31 14:48 15:33 15:50 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:16 18:35 19:05 20:01 20:54 21:54 22:54
W Thurrock Ikea (N-bound) 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:47 14:32 14:49 15:34 15:51 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:17 18:36 19:06 20:02 20:54 21:54 22:54
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay M) 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:53 14:38 14:55 15:40 15:57 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:42 19:12 20:08 20:59 21:59 22:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Essex