bustimes.org

100 - Chester Railway Station - Chester Railway Station

A service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)

Map

Chester, o/s The Groves Tour Stop 09:18 then every 30 minutes until 16:48 17:18 17:48
Chester Park & Ride (Stand M) 09:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Chester Grosvenor Street (Stop X) 09:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Chester, opp HQ 09:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Handbridge, o/s St Mary's Church 09:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Chester, o/s Ye Olde Kings Head 09:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Chester Black Friars (cnr) 09:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Chester Racecourse (o/s) 09:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand B) 09:20 09:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Chester Foregate Street Stop GG 09:25 09:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Chester Canal Bridge (Stop N) 09:27 09:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Chester Railway Station (S6) 09:32 10:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Chester Vicar's Lane (Stop G) 09:40 10:10 17:40
Chester, o/s The Groves Tour Stop 09:43 10:13 17:43

Timetable data from Stagecoach Merseyside, 23 July 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)