bustimes.org

100 - Totnes - Paignton

A bus service operated by River Link

Totnes - Paignton

Totnes Opposite Royal Seven Stars Hotel (Stop E) 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30
Bridgetown Seymour Place (NE-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30
Bridgetown Cross Park (NE-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30
Bridgetown Highlands (E-bound) 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31
Bridgetown True Street (E-bound) 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31
Longcombe Cross (E-bound) 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33
Churston, opp Dartmouth Road 08:38
Blagdon, opp Half Way Orchard 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35
Broadsands Windy Corner (NW-bound) 08:39
Blagdon, opp Falcon Park 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35
Broadsands, opp Library 127 Dartmouth Road 08:39
Blagdon Caravan Park (E-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36
Broadsands Dartmouth Road (o/s 276) 08:39
Collaton St Mary Ardene (E-bound) 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37
Broadsands, nr Cherrybrook Drive 08:40
Collaton St Mary Primary School (SE-bound) 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37
Goodrington Waterside Holiday Camp (o/s 174) 08:41
Collaton St Mary, opp Parkers Arms 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38
Goodrington Waterside Shops (o/s 148) 08:41
Collaton St Mary Tweenaway Cross (E-bound) 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38
Goodrington YMCA (N-bound) 08:42
Paignton Zoo (NE-bound) 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39
Paignton Catherine Crescent (SE-bound) 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40
Paignton Penwill Way 59 (SE-bound) 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41
Paignton Penwill Way (E-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42
Paignton Torbay Leisure Centre (N-bound) 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43
Paignton The Big Tree Fisher Street (N-bound) 08:46 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44
Paignton Dartmouth Road (N-bound) 08:49
Paignton, nr Sands Road 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46
Paignton, opp Vue Cinema 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47
Paignton Dart Valley Railway (W-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49
Paignton Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52

Paignton - Totnes

Paignton Bus Station (Stand 4) 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 14:55
Paignton Great Western Road (SW-bound) 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 14:55
Paignton Mayfield Doctors Surgery (W-bound) 09:01 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01
Paignton Dartmouth Road (S-bound) 14:56
Paignton Elmbank Road (SW-bound) 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02
Paignton, opp The Big Tree Fisher St 14:56
Paignton Hayes Primary School (W-bound) 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03
Goodrington, opp Ymca 14:58
Paignton Hayes School (SW-bound) 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03
Paignton, o/s Zoo 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04
Goodrington Waterside Shops (S-bound) 14:59
Collaton St Mary Tweenaways Cross (Opp 300) 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05
Goodrington Waterside Holiday Camp (S-bound) 15:00
Collaton St Mary Parkers Arms (Opp 362) 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07
Broadsands, opp Cherrybrook Drive 15:01
Collaton St Mary Primary School (Opp 386) 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07
Broadsands Library (S-bound) 15:02
Collaton St Mary, o/s Ardene 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08
Broadsands Windy Corner (SE-bound) 15:03
Blagdon, opp Devon Hills Holiday Park 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10
Churston Dartmouth Road (SE-bound) 15:05
Blagdon, o/s Berkley Hotel 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10
Blagdon, opp Town Parks Fishing 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12
Blagdon Half Way Orchard (W-bound) 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13
Longcombe Cross (W-bound) 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16
Bridgetown True Street (SW-bound) 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19
Bridgetown Higher Westonfields (W-bound) 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21
Bridgetown, opp Stafford Court 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22
Bridgetown Westonfields (W-bound) 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22
Bridgetown Westonfields (SW-bound) 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23
Bridgetown Pathfields (NW-bound) 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23
Totnes Coronation Road opp Town Mill (Stop D) 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25

More information

River Link