bustimes.org

101 - High Wycombe, Bus Station - Uxbridge, Belmont Road

A bus service operated by Carousel Buses

Map

High Wycombe, Bus Station - Uxbridge, Belmont Road

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 17) 05:25 05:35 06:00 06:55 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:40 18:25
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 05:26 05:36 06:01 06:56 08:27 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:52 16:42 18:26
High Wycombe High Street (Stop R) 05:28 05:38 06:03 07:00 08:31 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:50 15:55 16:45 18:30
High Wycombe, o/s Trinity Church 05:29 05:39 06:04 07:01 08:33 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:57 16:47 18:31
High Wycombe, opp Cricket Ground 05:30 05:40 06:06 07:03 08:36 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:00 16:49 18:33
High Wycombe, opp Chestnut Avenue 05:31 05:41 06:06 07:04 08:37 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:01 16:50 18:34
High Wycombe, adj Hatters Lane 05:31 05:41 06:07 07:05 08:39 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:02 16:51 18:35
Wycombe Marsh, opp Post Office 05:33 05:43 06:09 07:08 08:42 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:58 16:05 16:54 18:38
Wycombe Marsh, opp Ford Street 05:33 05:43 06:09 07:09 08:43 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:58 16:05 16:55 18:38
Wycombe Marsh, opp The King George V PH 05:34 05:44 06:10 07:10 08:44 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:59 16:06 16:55 18:39
High Wycombe, adj Hammersley Lane 05:34 05:44 06:10 07:11 08:45 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:59 16:07 16:56 18:39
Loudwater, adj Rayners Avenue 05:35 05:45 06:11 07:13 08:47 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:08 16:57 18:40
Loudwater Turn (opp) 05:36 05:46 06:12 07:14 08:48 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:09 16:58 18:41
Loudwater, o/s The Papermill 05:36 05:46 06:13 07:15 08:49 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:02 16:10 16:59 18:42
Loudwater, opp Tesco 05:37 05:47 06:13 07:16 08:50 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:03 16:10 17:00 18:42
Wooburn Moor, adj Whitehouse Lane 05:38 05:48 06:14 07:18 08:52 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:04 16:12 17:01 18:43
Holtspur, adj The King's Head PH 05:40 05:50 06:17 07:23 08:57 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:15 17:05 18:46
Holtspur, adj North Drive 05:40 05:50 06:17 07:23 08:57 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:15 17:05 18:46
Holtspur, adj Burkes Road 05:40 05:50 06:18 07:24 08:58 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:08 16:16 17:06 18:47
Beaconsfield Old Town, adj Butlers Court Road 05:41 05:51 06:19 07:25 08:59 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:09 16:17 17:07 18:48
Beaconsfield Old Town The Saracen's Head PH (Stop J) 05:43 05:53 06:21 07:27 09:02 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:11 16:19 17:10 18:50
Beaconsfield Old Town, adj Cricket Ground 05:43 05:53 06:21 07:27 09:02 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:11 16:19 17:10 18:50
Bulstrode Park, adj Potkiln Lane 05:45 05:55 06:24 07:31 09:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:14 16:22 17:13 18:53
Bulstrode Park, opp Crowne Plaza 05:46 05:56 06:25 07:33 09:07 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:15 16:24 17:15 18:55
Bulstrode Park, adj Mumfords Lane 05:47 05:57 06:27 07:35 09:09 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:17 16:25 17:17 18:57
Gerrards Cross, opp Bulstrode Park 05:48 05:58 06:27 07:36 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:26 17:18 18:58
Gerrards Cross, opp The Bull Hotel 05:49 05:59 06:29 07:38 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:19 16:28 17:19 18:59
Gerrards Cross, opp Bulstrode Court 05:50 06:00 06:29 07:39 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:19 16:28 17:20 19:00
Gerrards Cross, opp Windsor Road 05:50 06:00 06:30 07:40 09:13 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:20 16:29 17:21 19:01
Gerrards Cross, adj East Common 05:51 06:01 06:31 07:41 09:14 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:21 16:30 17:22 19:02
Gerrards Cross, opp Gaviots Close 05:51 06:01 06:31 07:41 09:14 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:21 16:30 17:22 19:02
Tatling End, opp Heusden Way 05:52 06:02 06:32 07:42 09:15 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:22 16:31 17:23 19:03
Tatling End, opp Fulmer Lane 05:52 06:02 06:32 07:43 09:15 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:22 16:32 17:24 19:03
Tatling End, opp Pinstone Way 05:53 06:03 06:33 07:43 09:16 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:23 16:32 17:24 19:04
Tatling End, opp The Ugly Duckling PH 05:53 06:03 06:33 07:44 09:16 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:23 16:33 17:25 19:04
Tatling End, opp Mount Lane 05:54 06:04 06:34 07:45 09:17 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:24 16:34 17:26 19:05
Denham, adj Ronan Way 05:55 06:05 06:36 07:47 09:19 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:25 16:36 17:28 19:06
Denham, opp Springbridge Nurseries 05:56 06:06 06:37 07:48 09:20 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:37 17:29 19:07
New Denham, opp Knighton Way Lane 05:58 06:08 06:39 07:52 09:23 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:29 16:40 17:32 19:10
New Denham, adj Oakside 05:58 06:08 06:40 07:53 09:24 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:30 16:41 17:33 19:11
Uxbridge Belmont Road (Stop D) 06:00 06:10 06:43 07:56 09:27 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:32 16:43 17:35 19:13
Uxbridge York Road (UB8) (Stop V) 06:01 06:11 06:44 07:58 09:29 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:34 16:45 17:37 19:15

Uxbridge, Belmont Road - High Wycombe, Bus Station

Uxbridge York Road (Stop W) 07:20 09:22 then hourly until 14:22 15:25 16:32 17:45 18:59 19:28 20:30
Uxbridge High Street (Stop A) 07:21 09:23 14:23 15:26 16:33 17:47 19:00 19:29 20:31
New Denham, opp Oakside 07:24 09:25 14:25 15:29 16:37 17:52 19:03 19:31 20:33
New Denham, adj Knighton Way Lane 07:25 09:26 14:26 15:30 16:39 17:53 19:03 19:32 20:34
Denham, adj Southlands Road 07:30 09:30 14:30 15:35 16:45 18:01 19:08 19:36 20:38
Denham Avenue (opp) 07:30 09:30 14:30 15:35 16:45 18:01 19:08 19:36 20:38
Tatling End, adj Mount Lane 07:32 09:31 14:31 15:36 16:47 18:03 19:09 19:37 20:39
Tatling End, adj The Ugly Duckling PH 07:32 09:32 14:32 15:37 16:48 18:03 19:10 19:38 20:40
Tatling End, o/s Pinstone Way 07:33 09:32 14:32 15:37 16:49 18:04 19:10 19:38 20:40
Tatling End, adj Fulmer Lane 07:34 09:33 14:33 15:38 16:49 18:05 19:11 19:39 20:41
Tatling End, adj Heusden Way 07:34 09:33 14:33 15:38 16:50 18:05 19:11 19:39 20:41
Gerrards Cross, adj Gaviots Close 07:35 09:34 14:34 15:39 16:51 18:06 19:12 19:40 20:42
Gerrards Cross, opp East Common 07:36 09:35 14:35 15:40 16:52 18:07 19:13 19:41 20:43
Gerrards Cross, adj Windsor Road 07:36 09:35 14:35 15:40 16:52 18:07 19:13 19:41 20:43
Gerrards Cross, adj Bulstrode Court 07:36 09:35 14:35 15:40 16:52 18:07 19:13 19:41 20:43
Gerrards Cross, adj The Bull Hotel 07:37 09:36 14:36 15:41 16:53 18:08 19:14 19:42 20:44
Gerrards Cross, adj Bulstrode Park 07:39 09:38 14:38 15:43 16:55 18:10 19:16 19:43 20:45
Bulstrode Park, opp Mumfords Lane 07:40 09:38 14:38 15:44 16:56 18:11 19:16 19:44 20:46
Bulstrode Park, adj Crowne Plaza 07:41 09:40 14:40 15:46 16:58 18:13 19:18 19:45 20:47
Bulstrode Park, opp Potkiln Lane 07:43 09:41 14:41 15:48 17:00 18:15 19:19 19:47 20:49
Beaconsfield Old Town, opp Cricket Ground 07:46 09:44 14:44 15:51 17:03 18:18 19:22 19:49 20:51
Beaconsfield Old Town The Saracen's Head PH (Stop K) 07:47 09:45 14:45 15:52 17:04 18:20 19:23 19:50 20:52
Beaconsfield Old Town, opp Butlers Court Road 07:48 09:46 14:46 15:53 17:05 18:21 19:24 19:51 20:53
Holtspur, opp Burkes Road 07:49 09:47 14:47 15:54 17:06 18:22 19:25 19:52 20:54
Holtspur, opp North Drive 07:50 09:47 14:47 15:55 17:07 18:23 19:25 19:52 20:54
Holtspur, opp The King's Head PH 07:51 09:48 14:48 15:56 17:08 18:24 19:26 19:53 20:55
Wooburn Moor, opp Whitehouse Lane 07:53 09:50 14:50 15:58 17:11 18:26 19:28 19:55 20:57
Loudwater, o/s Tesco 07:54 09:51 14:51 15:59 17:13 18:27 19:29 19:55 20:57
Loudwater, opp The Papermill 07:55 09:52 14:52 16:01 17:15 18:29 19:30 19:56 20:58
Loudwater Turn (adj) 07:56 09:53 14:53 16:02 17:16 18:30 19:31 19:57 20:59
Loudwater, opp Rayners Avenue 07:57 09:53 14:53 16:02 17:17 18:30 19:31 19:58 21:00
High Wycombe, opp Hammersley Lane 07:58 09:54 14:54 16:04 17:19 18:32 19:32 19:58 21:00
Wycombe Marsh, adj The King George V PH 07:59 09:55 14:55 16:04 17:20 18:32 19:33 19:59 21:01
Wycombe Marsh, adj Ford Street 07:59 09:56 14:56 16:05 17:21 18:33 19:34 20:00 21:02
Wycombe Marsh, o/s Post Office 08:01 09:57 14:57 16:07 17:23 18:35 19:35 20:01 21:03
High Wycombe, opp Hatters Lane 08:03 09:58 14:58 16:08 17:25 18:36 19:36 20:02 21:04
High Wycombe, adj Chestnut Avenue 08:04 09:59 14:59 16:09 17:26 18:37 19:37 20:03 21:05
High Wycombe, adj Cricket Ground 08:06 10:01 15:01 16:11 17:28 18:39 19:39 20:04 21:06
High Wycombe, opp Trinity Church 08:09 10:03 15:03 16:13 17:30 18:41 19:41 20:05 21:07
High Wycombe High Street (Stop S) 08:11 10:05 15:05 16:15 17:33 18:43 19:42 20:07 21:09
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 08:14 10:07 15:07 16:17 17:35 18:45 19:44 20:08 21:10
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 17) 08:16 10:09 15:09 16:19 17:37 18:47 19:46 20:10 21:12

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 4 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Carousel Buses