🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

101 - local service - Haddington

A bus service operated by Prentice Coaches

Map

Haddington, at High Street 09:21 11:55
Haddington, at Police Station 09:22 11:55
Haddington, at Angle Park 09:22 11:56
Haddington, opp Caponflat Crescent 09:23 11:56
Haddington, at Roodlands Hospital 09:25 11:58
Haddington, at Roodlands Hospital 09:36 12:39
Haddington, nr Alderston Place 09:36 12:39
Haddington, adj Garleton Drive 09:36 12:39
Haddington, opp Hawthornbank Road 09:37 12:40
Haddington, opp Baird Terrace 09:37 12:40
Haddington, opp Hopetoun Drive 09:37 12:40
Haddington, opp Corn Exchange 09:39 12:42
Haddington, at Market Street 09:08 09:40 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Haddington, opp Maitlandfield House 09:09 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44
Haddington Briery Bank west (E-bound) 09:11 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Haddington Briery Bank east (E-bound) 09:12 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47
Haddington, at Monkmains 09:12 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47
Haddington Seggarsdean Crescent (E-bound) 09:13 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48
Haddington Seggarsdean Park (N-bound) 09:14 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49
Haddington Lynn Lea Avenue (opp 15-17) 09:16 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51
Haddington, at Tynebank 09:16 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51
Haddington, at St Martin's Court 09:16 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51
Haddington Victoria Bridge (W-bound) 09:18 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53
Haddington, at High Street 09:20 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Prentice Coaches