Bus Times

101 - St Austell - Eden Project - Luxulyan

A bus service operated by First Kernow

Luxulyan - Eden Project - St Austell

Eden Project Main Bus Stop (W-bound) 09:06 11:10 12:13 14:33 15:22 16:14 18:00
Eden Project Eden Container Hotel (NW-bound) 09:06 11:10 12:13 14:33 15:22 16:14 18:00
Luxulyan School (NW-bound) 08:11 10:09 13:19 17:06
Luxulyan, opp Kings Arms 08:11 10:09 13:19 17:06
Rosemelling, opp Postbox 08:12 10:10 13:20 17:07
Rosemelling, opp Croft Farm Caravan Park 08:14 10:12 13:22 17:09
Trethurgy Orchards (SW-bound) 08:15 10:13 13:23 17:10
Eden Project Eden Container Hotel (S-bound) 13:26 17:14
Eden Project Main Bus Stop (W-bound) 13:29 17:16
Eden Project Eden Container Hotel (NW-bound) 13:29 17:16
Trethurgy Moorland House (W-bound) 08:17 09:11 10:15 11:15 12:18 13:34 14:38 15:27 16:19 17:21 18:05
Trethurgy, opp Playing Field 08:18 09:13 10:16 11:17 12:20 13:36 14:40 15:29 16:21 17:23 18:07
Trethurgy, opp White House 08:19 09:14 10:17 11:18 12:21 13:37 14:41 15:30 16:22 17:24 18:08
Boscoppa Carn Grey (SW-bound) 08:19 09:14 10:17 11:18 12:21 13:37 14:41 15:30 16:22 17:24 18:08
Carclaze Burlawn Drive (SW-bound) 08:20 09:15 10:18 11:19 12:22 13:38 14:42 15:31 16:23 17:25 18:09
Carclaze School (SW-bound) 08:21 09:16 10:19 11:20 12:23 13:39 14:43 15:32 16:24 17:26 18:10
Carclaze Tregonissey Lane End (SW-bound) 08:22 09:17 10:20 11:21 12:24 13:40 14:44 15:33 16:25 17:27 18:11
St Austell, opp Tesco Extra 08:22 09:17 10:20 11:21 12:24 13:40 14:44 15:33 16:25 17:27 18:11
St Austell, opp Poltair School 08:25 09:20 10:23 11:24 12:27 13:43 14:47 15:36 16:28 17:30 18:14
St Austell, opp Poltair Road 08:26 09:21 10:24 11:25 12:28 13:44 14:48 15:37 16:29 17:31 18:15
St Austell Carlyon Road (SW-bound) 08:27 09:22 10:25 11:26 12:29 13:45 14:49 15:38 16:30 17:32 18:16
St Austell Bus Station (Stand E) 08:29 09:24 10:27 11:28 12:31 13:47 14:51 15:40 16:32 18:18
St Austell Bus Station (Stand C) 17:34
St Austell South Street (SW-bound) 08:31 09:26 10:29 11:30 12:33 13:49 14:53 15:42 16:34 18:20
St Austell Moorland Road (NW-bound) 08:32 09:27 10:30 11:31 12:34 13:50 14:54 15:43 16:35 18:21
St Austell White River Cinema (SE-bound) 08:34 09:29 10:32 11:33 12:36 13:52 14:56 15:45 16:37 18:23

St Austell - Eden Project - Luxulyan

St Austell White River Cinema (SE-bound) 08:40 09:32 10:35 11:45 12:40 14:05 14:58 15:48 16:40
St Austell South Street (NE-bound) 08:41 09:33 10:36 11:46 12:41 14:06 14:59 15:49 16:41
St Austell Bus Station (Stand C) 08:45 10:40 11:50 14:10
St Austell Bus Station (Stand C) 08:46 09:37 10:42 11:52 12:45 14:14 15:03 15:53 16:45 17:37
St Austell, opp Library 08:47 09:38 10:43 11:53 12:46 14:15 15:04 15:54 16:46 17:38
St Austell Poltair Road (N-bound) 08:48 09:39 10:44 11:54 12:47 14:16 15:05 15:55 16:47 17:39
St Austell Poltair School (N-bound) 08:49 09:40 10:45 11:55 12:48 14:17 15:06 15:56 16:48 17:40
St Austell Tesco Extra (NE-bound) 08:51 09:42 10:47 11:57 12:50 14:19 15:08 15:58 16:50 17:42
Carclaze Tregonissey Lane End (NE-bound) 08:52 09:43 10:48 11:58 12:51 14:20 15:09 15:59 16:51 17:43
Carclaze School (NE-bound) 08:52 09:43 10:48 11:58 12:51 14:20 15:09 15:59 16:51 17:43
Carclaze, opp Burlawn Drive 08:53 09:44 10:49 11:59 12:52 14:21 15:10 16:00 16:52 17:44
Boscoppa Carn Grey (NE-bound) 08:54 09:45 10:50 12:00 12:53 14:22 15:11 16:01 16:53 17:45
Trethurgy White House (NE-bound) 08:54 09:45 10:50 12:00 12:53 14:22 15:11 16:01 16:53 17:45
Trethurgy Playing Field (N-bound) 08:56 09:47 10:52 12:02 12:55 14:24 15:13 16:03 16:55 17:47
Trethurgy, opp Moorland House 08:57 09:48 10:53 12:03 12:56 14:25 15:14 16:04 16:55 17:48
Eden Project Eden Container Hotel (S-bound) 09:03 09:54 10:59 12:09 13:02 14:31 15:20 16:10 17:54
Eden Project Main Bus Stop (W-bound) 09:04 09:55 11:00 12:10 13:03 14:32 15:21 16:11 17:55
Eden Project Eden Container Hotel (NW-bound) 09:57 13:05
Trethurgy, opp Orchards 10:00 13:08 16:58
Rosemelling Croft Farm Caravan Park (W-bound) 10:02 13:10 17:00
Rosemelling Post Box (NE-bound) 10:03 13:11 17:01
Luxulyan Kings Arms (N-bound) 10:04 13:12 17:02
Luxulyan School (NW-bound) 10:05 13:13 17:03

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Kernow