bustimes.org

101B - local service - Haddington

A bus service operated by Prentice Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday

Haddington Retail Park 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 14:31
Haddington, at Alderston Place 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 14:34
Haddington Davidson Terrace 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 14:34
Haddington, at Baird Terrace 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 14:35
Haddington, adj Caponflat Crescent 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 14:35
Haddington, at Station Road 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 14:36
Haddington, opp Corn Exchange 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 14:37
Haddington, at Market Street 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 14:38
Haddington, opp Artillery Park 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 14:39
Haddington Dunbar Road (at 33) 08:55 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 14:40
Haddington, opp Traprain Terrace 08:56 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 14:41
Haddington, at Abbot's View 08:57 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 14:42
Haddington, opp Craig Avenue 08:57 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 14:42
Haddington, at Riverside Drive 08:58 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 14:43
Haddington, at Artillery Park 08:58 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 14:43
Haddington, at High Street 09:00 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 14:45
10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25
Haddington, at Police Station 09:00 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25
Haddington Station Road 09:01 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26
Haddington, opp Caponflat Crescent 09:01 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26
Haddington, opp Baird Terrace 09:02 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27
Haddington Davidson Terrace 09:02 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27
Haddington, opp Alderston Place 09:03 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28
Haddington Retail Park 09:06 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

More information

Prentice Coaches