bustimes.org

102 - Chiltern Hundreds - High Wycombe, Bus Station - Heathrow, Central Bus Station

A bus service operated by Carousel Buses

Map

Outbound

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 17) 06:22 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 06:23 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
High Wycombe High Street (Stop R) 06:25 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
High Wycombe, o/s Trinity Church 06:27 07:15 07:44 08:15 08:44 09:15 09:44 10:15 10:44 11:15 11:44 12:15 12:44 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:44 15:15 15:44 16:15 16:44 17:15 17:44
High Wycombe, opp Cricket Ground 06:28 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
High Wycombe, opp Chestnut Avenue 06:29 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
High Wycombe, adj Hatters Lane 06:30 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Wycombe Marsh, opp Post Office 06:32 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Wycombe Marsh, opp Ford Street 06:32 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Wycombe Marsh, opp The King George V PH 06:33 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
High Wycombe, adj Hammersley Lane 06:33 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Loudwater, adj Rayners Avenue 06:34 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Loudwater Turn (opp) 06:35 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Loudwater, o/s The Papermill 06:36 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Loudwater, opp Tesco 06:36 07:24 07:55 08:24 08:55 09:24 09:55 10:24 10:55 11:24 11:55 12:24 12:55 13:24 13:55 14:24 14:55 15:24 15:55 16:24 16:55 17:24 17:55
Wooburn Moor, adj Whitehouse Lane 06:37 07:25 07:56 08:25 08:56 09:25 09:56 10:25 10:56 11:25 11:56 12:25 12:56 13:25 13:56 14:25 14:56 15:25 15:56 16:25 16:56 17:25 17:56
Holtspur, adj The King's Head PH 06:40 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Holtspur, adj North Drive 06:40 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Holtspur, adj Burkes Road 06:41 07:29 07:58 08:29 08:58 09:29 09:58 10:29 10:58 11:29 11:58 12:29 12:58 13:29 13:58 14:29 14:58 15:29 15:58 16:29 16:58 17:29 17:58
Beaconsfield Old Town, adj Butlers Court Road 06:42 07:30 07:59 08:30 08:59 09:30 09:59 10:30 10:59 11:30 11:59 12:30 12:59 13:30 13:59 14:30 14:59 15:30 15:59 16:30 16:59 17:30 17:59
Beaconsfield Old Town Aylesbury End (Stop G) 06:44 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Beaconsfield Old Town The Saracen's Head PH (Stop J) 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Beaconsfield, opp Candlemas Lane 06:45 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Beaconsfield Maxwell Road (Stop B) 06:47 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Beaconsfield, opp St Mary's School 06:47 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Beaconsfield, opp Waller Road 06:48 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Beaconsfield, opp Ronald Road 06:49 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Beaconsfield, adj Ronald Road 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Beaconsfield Old Town, adj Cricket Ground 06:50 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Beaconsfield, adj Waller Road 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Bulstrode Park, adj Potkiln Lane 06:52 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Beaconsfield, o/s St Mary's School 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Bulstrode Park, opp Crowne Plaza 06:53 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Beaconsfield Maxwell Road (Stop D) 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Bulstrode Park, adj Mumfords Lane 06:55 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Gerrards Cross, opp Bulstrode Park 06:55 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Gerrards Cross, opp The Bull Hotel 06:57 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Gerrards Cross, opp Bulstrode Court 06:57 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Gerrards Cross, opp Windsor Road 06:58 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Gerrards Cross, adj East Common 06:59 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Gerrards Cross, opp Gaviots Close 06:59 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Tatling End, opp Heusden Way 07:00 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Tatling End, opp Fulmer Lane 07:00 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Tatling End, opp Pinstone Way 07:01 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Tatling End, opp The Ugly Duckling PH 07:01 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Tatling End, opp Mount Lane 07:02 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Denham, adj Ronan Way 07:03 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Denham, opp Oxford Gardens 07:04 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
New Denham, opp Knighton Way Lane 07:06 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
New Denham, adj Oakside 07:07 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Uxbridge Belmont Road (Stop D) 07:09 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Uxbridge York Road (Stop V) 07:10 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57

Inbound

Uxbridge York Road (Stop W) 07:20 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Uxbridge High Street (Stop A) 07:21 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
New Denham, opp Oakside 07:23 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
New Denham, adj Knighton Way Lane 07:23 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Denham, adj Southlands Road 07:27 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Denham Avenue (opp) 07:27 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Tatling End, adj Mount Lane 07:28 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Tatling End, adj The Ugly Duckling PH 07:29 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Tatling End, o/s Pinstone Way 07:29 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Tatling End, adj Fulmer Lane 07:30 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Tatling End, adj Heusden Way 07:30 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Gerrards Cross, adj Gaviots Close 07:31 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Gerrards Cross, opp East Common 07:32 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Gerrards Cross, adj Windsor Road 07:32 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Gerrards Cross, adj Bulstrode Court 07:32 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Gerrards Cross, adj The Bull Hotel 07:32 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Gerrards Cross, adj Bulstrode Park 07:34 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Bulstrode Park, opp Mumfords Lane 07:34 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Bulstrode Park, adj Crowne Plaza 07:35 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Bulstrode Park, opp Potkiln Lane 07:36 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Beaconsfield Old Town, opp Cricket Ground 07:38 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Beaconsfield, adj Ronald Road 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Beaconsfield, adj Waller Road 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Beaconsfield, o/s St Mary's School 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Beaconsfield Maxwell Road (Stop D) 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Beaconsfield, adj Candlemas Lane 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Beaconsfield Old Town Aylesbury End (Stop H) 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Beaconsfield Old Town The Saracen's Head PH (Stop K) 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Beaconsfield Old Town, opp Butlers Court Road 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Holtspur, opp Burkes Road 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Holtspur, opp North Drive 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Holtspur, opp The King's Head PH 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Wooburn Moor, opp Whitehouse Lane 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Loudwater, o/s Tesco 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
Loudwater, opp The Papermill 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Loudwater Turn (adj) 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Loudwater, opp Rayners Avenue 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
High Wycombe, opp Hammersley Lane 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Wycombe Marsh, adj The King George V PH 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Wycombe Marsh, adj Ford Street 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Wycombe Marsh, o/s Post Office 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
High Wycombe, opp Hatters Lane 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
High Wycombe, adj Chestnut Avenue 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
High Wycombe, adj Cricket Ground 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
High Wycombe, opp Trinity Church 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
High Wycombe High Street (Stop S) 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 17) 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 6 March 2021

Carousel Buses