bustimes.org

102 - High Wycombe, Bus Station - Heathrow, Central Bus Station

A bus service operated by Carousel Buses

Map

Outbound

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 17) 05:40 06:30 07:35 09:00 09:15 10:15 then hourly until 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:25 17:30 17:45 18:10 18:55 19:25 19:50 20:40
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 05:41 06:31 07:37 09:02 09:16 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:27 17:32 17:47 18:12 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:41
High Wycombe High Street (Stop R) 05:43 06:33 07:40 09:05 09:20 10:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:30 17:35 17:50 18:15 18:59 19:29 19:54 20:44
High Wycombe, o/s Trinity Church 05:44 06:35 07:42 09:07 09:21 10:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:32 17:37 17:52 18:17 19:01 19:30 19:55 20:45
High Wycombe, opp Cricket Ground 05:46 06:36 07:45 09:10 09:23 10:23 13:23 14:23 15:24 16:35 17:39 17:54 18:19 19:03 19:32 19:57 20:47
High Wycombe, opp Chestnut Avenue 05:46 06:37 07:46 09:11 09:24 10:24 13:24 14:24 15:25 16:36 17:40 17:55 18:20 19:04 19:33 19:58 20:48
High Wycombe, adj Hatters Lane 05:47 06:38 07:47 09:12 09:25 10:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:37 17:41 17:56 18:21 19:05 19:34 19:59 20:49
Wycombe Marsh, opp Post Office 05:49 06:40 07:50 09:15 09:28 10:27 13:27 14:27 15:29 16:40 17:44 17:59 18:24 19:07 19:36 20:01 20:51
Wycombe Marsh, opp Ford Street 05:49 06:40 07:51 09:16 09:29 10:27 13:27 14:27 15:29 16:41 17:44 17:59 18:24 19:07 19:36 20:01 20:51
Wycombe Marsh, opp The King George V PH 05:50 06:41 07:52 09:16 09:29 10:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:41 17:45 18:00 18:25 19:08 19:37 20:02 20:52
High Wycombe, adj Hammersley Lane 05:50 06:42 07:53 09:17 09:30 10:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:42 17:46 18:00 18:25 19:08 19:37 20:02 20:52
Loudwater, adj Rayners Avenue 05:51 06:43 07:56 09:19 09:31 10:30 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:43 17:47 18:02 18:27 19:09 19:38 20:03 20:53
Loudwater Turn (opp) 05:52 06:44 07:57 09:20 09:32 10:30 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:44 17:48 18:02 18:27 19:10 19:39 20:04 20:54
Loudwater, o/s The Papermill 05:53 06:45 07:58 09:21 09:33 10:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:45 17:49 18:03 18:28 19:11 19:40 20:05 20:55
Loudwater, opp Tesco 05:53 06:45 08:00 09:22 09:34 10:32 13:32 14:32 15:34 16:46 17:49 18:04 18:29 19:11 19:40 20:05 20:55
Wooburn Moor, adj Whitehouse Lane 05:54 06:47 08:02 09:23 09:35 10:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:47 17:51 18:05 18:30 19:12 19:41 20:06 20:56
Holtspur, adj The King's Head PH 05:57 06:50 08:07 09:27 09:39 10:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:51 17:54 18:08 18:33 19:15 19:44 20:09 20:59
Holtspur, adj North Drive 05:57 06:50 08:07 09:27 09:39 10:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:51 17:54 18:08 18:33 19:15 19:44 20:09 20:59
Holtspur, adj Burkes Road 05:58 06:51 08:08 09:28 09:40 10:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:53 17:55 18:09 18:34 19:16 19:45 20:10 21:00
Beaconsfield Old Town, adj Butlers Court Road 05:59 06:52 08:10 09:29 09:41 10:38 13:38 14:38 15:43 16:54 17:57 18:11 18:35 19:17 19:46 20:11 21:01
Beaconsfield Old Town Aylesbury End (Stop G) 06:01 06:54 08:12 09:31 09:43 10:40 13:40 14:40 15:46 16:57 18:00 18:14 18:38 19:19 19:48 20:13 21:03
Beaconsfield, opp Candlemas Lane 06:02 06:55 08:13 09:32 09:44 10:41 13:41 14:41 15:48 16:59 18:01 18:15 18:39 19:20 19:49 20:14 21:04
Beaconsfield Maxwell Road (Stop B) 06:04 06:57 08:16 09:34 09:46 10:43 13:43 14:43 15:52 17:02 18:04 18:18 18:41 19:22 19:51 20:16 21:06
Beaconsfield Maxwell Road (Stop B) 06:05 06:59 08:18 09:48 10:45 13:45 14:45 15:54 17:04 18:07 18:20 19:23 19:53 20:18 21:08
Beaconsfield, opp St Mary's School 06:05 06:59 08:18 09:48 10:45 13:45 14:45 15:54 17:04 18:07 18:20 19:23 19:53 20:18 21:08
Beaconsfield, opp Waller Road 06:06 07:00 08:19 09:49 10:46 13:46 14:46 15:55 17:05 18:08 18:21 19:24 19:54 20:19 21:09
Beaconsfield, opp Ronald Road 06:07 07:01 08:20 09:50 10:47 13:47 14:47 15:56 17:06 18:09 18:22 19:25 19:55 20:20 21:10
Beaconsfield Old Town, adj Cricket Ground 06:08 07:03 08:21 09:51 10:48 13:48 14:48 15:57 17:07 18:10 18:23 19:26 19:56 20:21 21:11
Bulstrode Park, adj Potkiln Lane 06:11 07:06 08:24 09:53 10:50 13:50 14:51 16:00 17:10 18:13 18:26 19:28 19:58 20:23 21:13
Bulstrode Park, opp Crowne Plaza 06:12 07:08 08:26 09:54 10:51 13:51 14:52 16:01 17:11 18:14 18:27 19:29 19:59 20:24 21:14
Bulstrode Park, adj Mumfords Lane 06:13 07:10 08:28 09:56 10:53 13:53 14:53 16:02 17:13 18:16 18:29 19:31 20:01 20:26 21:16
Gerrards Cross, opp Bulstrode Park 06:14 07:10 08:29 09:56 10:53 13:53 14:54 16:03 17:14 18:17 18:30 19:31 20:01 20:26 21:16
Gerrards Cross, opp The Bull Hotel 06:16 07:12 08:30 09:58 10:55 13:55 14:56 16:05 17:16 18:19 18:32 19:33 20:03 20:28 21:18
Gerrards Cross, opp Bulstrode Court 06:16 07:13 08:31 09:58 10:55 13:55 14:56 16:05 17:16 18:19 18:32 19:33 20:03 20:28 21:18
Gerrards Cross, opp Windsor Road 06:17 07:14 08:32 09:59 10:56 13:56 14:57 16:06 17:17 18:20 18:33 19:34 20:04 20:29 21:19
Gerrards Cross, adj East Common 06:18 07:15 08:33 10:00 10:57 13:57 14:58 16:07 17:18 18:21 18:34 19:35 20:05 20:30 21:20
Gerrards Cross, opp Gaviots Close 06:18 07:15 08:33 10:00 10:57 13:57 14:58 16:07 17:18 18:21 18:34 19:35 20:05 20:30 21:20
Tatling End, opp Heusden Way 06:19 07:16 08:34 10:01 10:58 13:58 14:59 16:08 17:19 18:22 18:35 19:36 20:06 20:31 21:21
Tatling End, opp Fulmer Lane 06:19 07:17 08:34 10:01 10:58 13:58 14:59 16:09 17:20 18:23 18:36 19:36 20:06 20:31 21:21
Tatling End, opp Pinstone Way 06:20 07:18 08:35 10:02 10:59 13:59 15:00 16:09 17:20 18:23 18:36 19:37 20:07 20:32 21:22
Tatling End, opp The Ugly Duckling PH 06:20 07:18 08:35 10:02 10:59 13:59 15:00 16:10 17:21 18:24 18:37 19:37 20:07 20:32 21:22
Tatling End, opp Mount Lane 06:21 07:20 08:36 10:03 11:00 14:00 15:01 16:11 17:22 18:25 18:38 19:38 20:08 20:33 21:23
Denham, adj Ronan Way 06:22 07:22 08:38 10:04 11:01 14:01 15:02 16:13 17:24 18:27 18:40 19:39 20:09 20:34 21:24
Denham, opp Springbridge Nurseries 06:23 07:23 08:39 10:05 11:02 14:02 15:03 16:14 17:25 18:28 18:41 19:40 20:10 20:35 21:25
New Denham, opp Knighton Way Lane 06:25 07:27 08:44 10:08 11:05 14:05 15:06 16:18 17:29 18:31 18:44 19:43 20:12 20:37 21:27
New Denham, adj Oakside 06:26 07:28 08:46 10:09 11:06 14:06 15:07 16:19 17:30 18:32 18:45 19:44 20:13 20:38 21:28
Uxbridge Belmont Road (Stop D) 06:29 07:31 08:50 10:12 11:08 14:08 15:09 16:22 17:33 18:34 18:47 19:46 20:16 20:41 21:31
Uxbridge York Road (UB8) (Stop V) 06:30 07:33 08:52 10:14 11:10 14:10 15:11 16:24 17:35 18:36 18:49 19:48 20:17 20:42 21:32

Inbound

Uxbridge York Road (Stop W) 06:10 06:40 07:40 08:36 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:41 15:43 17:10 18:15 19:15 20:05 20:50 21:40
Uxbridge High Street (Stop A) 06:11 06:41 07:41 08:37 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:42 15:44 17:12 18:16 19:16 20:06 20:51 21:41
New Denham, opp Oakside 06:13 06:43 07:45 08:40 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:45 15:47 17:16 18:19 19:18 20:08 20:53 21:43
New Denham, adj Knighton Way Lane 06:13 06:43 07:46 08:41 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:45 15:48 17:18 18:20 19:19 20:09 20:53 21:43
Denham, adj Southlands Road 06:17 06:47 07:51 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:50 15:53 17:25 18:25 19:23 20:13 20:57 21:47
Denham Avenue (opp) 06:17 06:47 07:51 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:50 15:53 17:25 18:25 19:23 20:13 20:57 21:47
Tatling End, adj Mount Lane 06:19 06:49 07:53 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:51 15:55 17:27 18:27 19:24 20:14 20:58 21:48
Tatling End, adj The Ugly Duckling PH 06:19 06:49 07:53 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:52 15:55 17:27 18:27 19:25 20:15 20:59 21:49
Tatling End, o/s Pinstone Way 06:20 06:50 07:54 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:52 15:56 17:28 18:28 19:25 20:15 20:59 21:49
Tatling End, adj Fulmer Lane 06:21 06:51 07:55 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:53 15:57 17:29 18:29 19:26 20:16 21:00 21:50
Tatling End, adj Heusden Way 06:21 06:51 07:55 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:53 15:57 17:29 18:29 19:26 20:16 21:00 21:50
Gerrards Cross, adj Gaviots Close 06:22 06:52 07:56 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:54 15:58 17:30 18:30 19:27 20:17 21:01 21:51
Gerrards Cross, opp East Common 06:23 06:53 07:57 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:55 15:59 17:31 18:31 19:28 20:18 21:02 21:52
Gerrards Cross, adj Windsor Road 06:23 06:53 07:57 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:55 15:59 17:31 18:31 19:28 20:18 21:02 21:52
Gerrards Cross, adj Bulstrode Court 06:23 06:53 07:58 08:52 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:00 17:31 18:32 19:28 20:18 21:02 21:52
Gerrards Cross, adj The Bull Hotel 06:24 06:54 07:58 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:56 16:00 17:32 18:32 19:29 20:19 21:03 21:53
Gerrards Cross, adj Bulstrode Park 06:25 06:55 08:01 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:58 16:03 17:34 18:34 19:31 20:21 21:05 21:54
Bulstrode Park, opp Mumfords Lane 06:26 06:56 08:02 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:59 16:04 17:35 18:35 19:32 20:21 21:05 21:55
Bulstrode Park, adj Crowne Plaza 06:27 06:57 08:03 08:57 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:05 17:37 18:37 19:33 20:23 21:07 21:56
Bulstrode Park, opp Potkiln Lane 06:29 06:59 08:05 08:59 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:07 17:38 18:39 19:35 20:24 21:08 21:58
Beaconsfield Old Town, opp Cricket Ground 06:31 07:01 08:09 09:02 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:06 16:11 17:41 18:42 19:37 20:27 21:11 22:00
Beaconsfield, adj Ronald Road 06:32 07:02 08:10 09:03 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:12 17:42 18:43 19:38 20:28 21:12 22:01
Beaconsfield, adj Waller Road 06:33 07:03 08:11 09:04 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:13 17:43 18:44 19:39 20:28 21:12 22:02
Beaconsfield, o/s St Mary's School 06:33 07:03 08:12 09:05 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:14 17:44 18:45 19:40 20:29 21:13 22:02
Beaconsfield Maxwell Road (Stop D) 06:34 07:04 08:13 09:06 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:15 17:45 18:46 19:41 20:30 21:14 22:03
Beaconsfield Maxwell Road (Stop D) 08:15 09:08 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:13 16:17 17:31 17:46 18:48 19:42
Beaconsfield, adj Candlemas Lane 06:35 07:05 08:16 09:09 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:15 16:19 17:32 17:47 18:49 19:43 20:31 21:15 22:04
Beaconsfield Old Town Aylesbury End (Stop H) 06:36 07:06 08:18 09:11 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:17 16:21 17:34 17:49 18:51 19:44 20:32 21:16 22:05
Beaconsfield Old Town The Saracen's Head PH (Stop K) 06:37 07:07 08:19 09:12 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:18 16:22 17:35 17:50 18:52 19:45 20:33 21:17 22:06
Beaconsfield Old Town, opp Butlers Court Road 06:38 07:08 08:20 09:13 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:19 16:23 17:36 17:51 18:53 19:46 20:34 21:18 22:07
Holtspur, opp Burkes Road 06:39 07:09 08:21 09:14 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:20 16:24 17:37 17:52 18:54 19:47 20:35 21:19 22:08
Holtspur, opp North Drive 06:39 07:09 08:22 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:21 16:25 17:38 17:53 18:54 19:47 20:35 21:19 22:08
Holtspur, opp The King's Head PH 06:40 07:10 08:23 09:16 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 16:26 17:39 17:54 18:55 19:48 20:36 21:20 22:09
Wooburn Moor, opp Whitehouse Lane 06:42 07:12 08:25 09:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:24 16:29 17:42 17:57 18:57 19:50 20:38 21:22 22:11
Loudwater, o/s Tesco 06:42 07:12 08:26 09:19 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:25 16:30 17:44 17:58 18:58 19:50 20:38 21:22 22:11
Loudwater, opp The Papermill 06:43 07:13 08:28 09:20 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:31 17:46 17:59 18:59 19:51 20:39 21:23 22:12
Loudwater Turn (adj) 06:44 07:14 08:29 09:21 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:32 17:47 18:00 19:00 19:52 20:40 21:24 22:13
Loudwater, opp Rayners Avenue 06:45 07:15 08:29 09:22 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:33 17:48 18:01 19:00 19:53 20:41 21:25 22:14
High Wycombe, opp Hammersley Lane 06:45 07:15 08:31 09:23 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:30 16:34 17:50 18:02 19:01 19:53 20:41 21:25 22:14
Wycombe Marsh, adj The King George V PH 06:46 07:16 08:31 09:24 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:35 17:51 18:03 19:02 19:54 20:42 21:26 22:15
Wycombe Marsh, adj Ford Street 06:47 07:17 08:32 09:24 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:36 17:52 18:04 19:03 19:55 20:43 21:27 22:16
Wycombe Marsh, o/s Post Office 06:48 07:18 08:34 09:26 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:33 16:38 17:54 18:06 19:04 19:56 20:44 21:28 22:17
High Wycombe, opp Hatters Lane 06:49 07:19 08:35 09:27 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:34 16:39 17:55 18:07 19:05 19:57 20:45 21:29 22:18
High Wycombe, adj Chestnut Avenue 06:49 07:20 08:36 09:28 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:35 16:40 17:56 18:08 19:06 19:58 20:45 21:29 22:18
High Wycombe, adj Cricket Ground 06:51 07:21 08:38 09:30 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:37 16:42 17:58 18:10 19:07 19:59 20:47 21:31 22:19
High Wycombe, opp Trinity Church 06:52 07:22 08:40 09:31 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:38 16:43 17:59 18:11 19:09 20:00 20:48 21:32 22:20
High Wycombe High Street (Stop S) 06:53 07:24 08:43 09:33 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:40 16:45 18:01 18:13 19:11 20:02 20:49 21:33 22:22
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 06:55 07:26 08:46 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:43 16:48 18:04 18:16 19:13 20:04 20:51 21:35 22:24
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 17) 06:57 07:28 08:48 09:38 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:45 16:50 18:06 18:18 19:15 20:06 20:53 21:37 22:25

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 4 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Carousel Buses