bustimes.org

103 - High Wycombe, Bus Station - Watford, Clarendon Road

A bus service operated by Carousel Buses

Map

High Wycombe, Bus Station - Watford, Clarendon Road

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 17) 05:45 06:25 06:50 08:45 10:00 then hourly until 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:07 17:15 18:40
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 05:46 06:26 06:51 08:47 10:01 13:01 14:01 15:02 16:09 17:17 18:41
High Wycombe High Street (Stop R) 05:48 06:28 06:54 08:50 10:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:12 17:20 18:45
High Wycombe, o/s Trinity Church 05:49 06:30 06:55 08:52 10:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:14 17:22 18:46
High Wycombe, opp Cricket Ground 05:51 06:31 06:57 08:55 10:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:17 17:24 18:48
High Wycombe, opp Chestnut Avenue 05:51 06:32 06:58 08:56 10:09 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:18 17:25 18:49
High Wycombe, adj Hatters Lane 05:52 06:33 06:59 08:57 10:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:19 17:26 18:50
Wycombe Marsh, opp Post Office 05:54 06:35 07:01 09:00 10:12 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:22 17:29 18:53
Wycombe Marsh, opp Ford Street 05:54 06:35 07:02 09:01 10:12 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:22 17:29 18:53
Wycombe Marsh, opp The King George V PH 05:55 06:36 07:03 09:01 10:13 13:13 14:13 15:15 16:23 17:30 18:54
High Wycombe, adj Hammersley Lane 05:55 06:36 07:03 09:02 10:13 13:13 14:13 15:15 16:24 17:31 18:54
Loudwater, adj Rayners Avenue 05:56 06:38 07:06 09:04 10:15 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:25 17:32 18:55
Loudwater Turn (opp) 05:57 06:38 07:07 09:05 10:15 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:26 17:33 18:56
Loudwater, o/s The Papermill 05:58 06:39 07:08 09:06 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:27 17:34 18:57
Loudwater, opp Tesco 05:58 06:40 07:09 09:07 10:17 13:17 14:17 15:19 16:27 17:34 18:57
Wooburn Moor, adj Whitehouse Lane 05:59 06:41 07:11 09:08 10:18 13:18 14:18 15:20 16:29 17:36 18:58
Holtspur, adj The King's Head PH 06:02 06:44 07:15 09:12 10:21 13:21 14:21 15:23 16:32 17:39 19:01
Holtspur, adj North Drive 06:02 06:44 07:15 09:12 10:21 13:21 14:21 15:23 16:32 17:39 19:01
Holtspur, adj Burkes Road 06:03 06:45 07:16 09:13 10:22 13:22 14:22 15:24 16:33 17:40 19:02
Beaconsfield Old Town, adj Butlers Court Road 06:04 06:46 07:18 09:14 10:23 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:35 17:42 19:03
Beaconsfield Old Town Aylesbury End (Stop G) 06:06 06:48 07:20 09:16 10:25 13:25 14:25 15:29 16:38 17:45 19:05
Beaconsfield, opp Candlemas Lane 06:07 06:49 07:21 09:17 10:26 13:26 14:26 15:30 16:39 17:46 19:06
Beaconsfield Maxwell Road (Stop B) 06:09 06:51 07:24 09:19 10:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:42 17:49 19:08
Beaconsfield Maxwell Road (Stop B) 06:10 06:52 07:26 09:21 10:29 13:29 15:35 16:43 17:53 19:09
Beaconsfield, opp St Mary's School 06:10 06:52 07:26 09:21 10:29 13:29 14:28 15:35 16:43 17:53 19:09
Beaconsfield, opp Waller Road 06:10 06:53 07:27 09:22 10:30 13:30 14:29 15:36 16:44 17:54 19:10
Beaconsfield Whipass Hill (E-bound) 06:11 06:53 07:28 09:23 10:30 13:30 14:29 15:37 16:45 17:55 19:10
Coleshill, opp Quarrendon Farm 06:15 06:59 07:36 09:29 10:36 13:36 14:35 15:44 16:54 18:04 19:16
Old Amersham Gore Hill (Stop E) 06:17 07:01 07:38 09:31 10:38 13:38 14:37 15:46 16:56 18:06 19:18
Amersham Station Road (Stop H) 06:18 07:02 07:39 09:32 10:39 13:39 14:38 15:47 16:57 18:07 19:19
Amersham, opp Beech Grove 06:19 07:03 07:41 09:33 10:40 13:40 14:39 15:48 16:58 18:08 19:20
Amersham, opp The Rise 06:19 07:03 07:42 09:33 10:40 13:40 14:39 15:48 16:58 18:08 19:20
Amersham Railway Station (Stop F) 06:21 07:05 07:44 09:35 10:42 13:42 14:41 15:50 17:00 18:10 19:22
Amersham, opp Leisure Centre 06:21 07:06 07:45 09:36 10:42 13:42 14:41 15:51 17:01 18:11
Amersham, adj Green Lane 06:22 07:07 07:47 09:37 10:43 13:43 14:42 15:52 17:02 18:12
Amersham, adj Plantation Road 06:23 07:07 07:49 09:38 10:44 13:44 14:43 15:53 17:03 18:12
Amersham, adj Village Hall 06:24 07:09 07:51 09:39 10:45 13:45 14:44 15:55 17:05 18:14
Amersham, opp The Pineapple PH 06:24 07:09 07:52 09:40 10:46 13:46 14:45 15:55 17:05 18:14
Amersham, adj Chiltern Heights 06:24 07:10 07:53 09:40 10:46 13:46 14:45 15:56 17:06 18:15
Amersham, opp The White Lion PH 06:25 07:10 07:54 09:41 10:47 13:47 14:46 15:57 17:07 18:15
Little Chalfont, opp Cokes Lane 06:26 07:12 07:56 09:43 10:48 13:48 14:47 15:59 17:09 18:17
Little Chalfont Railway Station (E-bound) 06:27 07:13 07:58 09:44 10:49 13:49 14:48 16:00 17:10 18:18
Little Chalfont, opp Church Grove 06:28 07:14 07:59 09:45 10:50 13:50 14:49 16:01 17:11 18:19
Little Chalfont, opp Lodge Lane 06:28 07:14 07:59 09:45 10:50 13:50 14:49 16:01 17:11 18:19
Chenies Amersham Road Fields (E-bound) 06:29 07:15 08:01 09:46 10:51 13:51 14:50 16:02 17:12 18:20
Chenies, adj Garden Centre 06:30 07:16 08:02 09:47 10:52 13:52 14:51 16:03 17:13 18:21
Chenies Road (adj) 06:30 07:16 08:02 09:48 10:52 13:52 14:51 16:03 17:13 18:21
Chorleywood, nr Little Green Street Farm 06:31 07:17 08:03 09:48 10:53 13:53 14:52 16:04 17:14 18:22
Chorleywood, nr Orchard Drive 06:33 07:19 08:05 09:50 10:55 13:55 14:54 16:06 17:16 18:24
Chorleywood Homefield Road (SE-bound) 06:33 07:19 08:06 09:51 10:55 13:55 14:54 16:06 17:16 18:24
Chorleywood Railway Station (Stop A) 06:34 07:20 08:07 09:52 10:56 13:56 14:55 16:07 17:17 18:25
Chorleywood, nr Memorial Hall 06:35 07:21 08:09 09:53 10:57 13:57 14:56 16:08 17:18 18:26
Chorleywood, opp Common Road 06:38 07:24 08:14 09:55 10:59 13:59 14:58 16:11 17:21 18:28
Chorleywood, nr The Gate PH 06:39 07:25 08:16 09:56 11:00 14:00 14:59 16:12 17:22 18:29
Chorleywood, adj Cedars Village 09:58
Chorleywood, nr Wyatt's Road 06:39 07:25 08:17 10:00 11:01 14:01 15:00 16:13 17:22 18:30
Chorleywood, adj Troutstream Way 06:40 07:26 08:18 10:01 11:02 14:02 15:01 16:14 17:23 18:31
Chorleywood, opp The Clump 06:41 07:27 08:19 10:01 11:02 14:02 15:01 16:14 17:24 18:31
Chorleywood, nr Harewood 06:42 07:28 08:21 10:02 11:03 14:03 15:02 16:15 17:25 18:32
Chorleywood, nr Loudwater Lane 06:42 07:28 08:22 10:03 11:04 14:04 15:03 16:16 17:25 18:33
Rickmansworth, adj Royal Masonic School 06:43 07:29 08:23 10:04 11:04 14:04 15:03 16:17 17:26 18:33
Rickmansworth, opp Cemetery 06:44 07:30 08:25 10:05 11:05 14:05 15:04 16:18 17:27 18:34
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop C) 06:46 07:32 08:28 10:07 11:07 14:07 15:06 16:20 17:29 18:36
Rickmansworth, nr Roman Catholic Church 06:47 07:33 08:30 10:08 11:08 14:08 15:07 16:21 17:30 18:37
Rickmansworth, adj Scots Bridge 06:47 07:34 08:31 10:09 11:09 14:09 15:08 16:22 17:31 18:38
Croxley Green, opp Bateman Road 06:48 07:36 08:33 10:10 11:10 14:10 15:09 16:24 17:33 18:39
Croxley Green, opp Harvey Road 06:49 07:36 08:34 10:10 11:10 14:10 15:09 16:24 17:33 18:39
Croxley Green, o/s Croxley Metropolitan Station 06:50 07:38 08:36 10:12 11:12 14:12 15:11 16:26 17:35 18:41
Croxley Green, nr Winton Approach 06:51 07:39 08:38 10:13 11:13 14:13 15:12 16:27 17:36 18:42
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop A) 06:52 07:41 08:39 10:14 11:14 14:14 15:13 16:29 17:38 18:43
Watford, opp Gade Close 06:53 07:42 08:41 10:15 11:15 14:15 15:14 16:30 17:39 18:44
Watford, nr Metropolitan Station Approach 06:54 07:44 08:43 10:16 11:16 14:16 15:16 16:32 17:41 18:46
Watford, nr Shepherds Road 06:54 07:44 08:44 10:17 11:17 14:17 15:17 16:33 17:42 18:47
Watford, opp Cassiobury Park Avenue 06:55 07:45 08:45 10:18 11:18 14:18 15:18 16:34 17:43 18:48
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop Z) 06:56 07:47 08:47 10:20 11:20 14:20 15:20 16:36 17:46 18:50
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop A) 06:58 07:49 08:49 10:22 11:22 14:22 15:22 16:38 17:49 18:52

Watford, Clarendon Road - High Wycombe, Bus Station

Watford High Street (Stop B) 09:23 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:45 17:53 19:05
Watford Exchange Road (Stop L) 09:24 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:47 17:54 19:06
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop V) 09:26 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:49 17:56 19:08
Watford Town Hall (Stop X) 09:26 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:50 17:57 19:08
Watford, nr Cassiobury Park Avenue 09:27 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:51 17:59 19:09
Watford, opp Shepherds Road 09:28 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:53 18:00 19:10
Watford, opp Metropolitan Station Approach 09:30 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:55 18:02 19:12
Watford, nr Gade Close 09:30 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:55 18:02 19:12
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop B) 09:31 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:33 14:33 15:34 16:57 18:04 19:13
Croxley Green, opp Winton Approach 09:32 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:58 18:05 19:14
Croxley Green, nr Hazelwood Road 09:33 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:59 18:06 19:15
Croxley Green Croxley Metropolitan Station (W-bound) 09:34 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:36 14:36 15:37 17:00 18:07 19:16
Croxley Green, nr Harvey Road 09:35 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:36 14:37 15:38 17:01 18:07 19:16
Croxley Green, nr Bateman Road 09:35 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:37 14:37 15:38 17:01 18:08 19:17
Rickmansworth, opp Scots Bridge 09:37 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:39 14:39 15:41 17:04 18:10 19:19
Rickmansworth, o/s St Joan of Arc School 09:39 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:40 14:41 15:43 17:05 18:11 19:20
Rickmansworth High Street (W-bound) 09:40 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:41 14:42 15:45 17:07 18:12 19:21
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop C) 09:42 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:43 14:44 15:47 17:09 18:14 19:23
Rickmansworth, nr Cemetery 09:43 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:44 14:45 15:48 17:10 18:15 19:24
Rickmansworth, opp Royal Masonic School 09:43 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:44 14:45 15:49 17:11 18:16 19:24
Chorleywood, opp Harewood 09:45 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:45 14:46 15:50 17:12 18:17 19:25
Chorleywood, nr Brook House 09:45 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:46 14:47 15:51 17:13 18:18 19:26
Chorleywood, nr The Clump 09:46 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:47 14:47 15:51 17:14 18:19 19:26
Chorleywood, opp Troutstream Way 09:46 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:47 14:48 15:52 17:15 18:20 19:27
Chorleywood, opp Wyatt's Road 09:47 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:48 14:48 15:53 17:15 18:20 19:27
Chorleywood, adj Cedars Village 13:50
Chorleywood, opp The Gate PH 09:48 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:51 14:49 15:54 17:16 18:21 19:28
Chorleywood, nr Common Road 09:49 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:52 14:50 15:55 17:18 18:23 19:29
Chorleywood, opp Memorial Hall 09:51 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:54 14:52 15:58 17:20 18:25 19:31
Chorleywood Railway Station (Stop B) 09:53 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:56 14:54 16:00 17:23 18:28 19:33
Chorleywood Homefield Road (NW-bound) 09:53 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:56 14:54 16:00 17:23 18:28 19:33
Chorleywood, opp Orchard Drive 09:54 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:57 14:55 16:01 17:24 18:29 19:34
Chorleywood, opp Little Green Street Farm 09:55 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:58 14:56 16:02 17:25 18:30 19:35
Chenies Road (opp) 09:55 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:58 14:56 16:02 17:25 18:30 19:35
Chenies, opp Garden Centre 09:56 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:59 14:57 16:03 17:26 18:31 19:36
Chenies Amersham Road Fields (W-bound) 09:57 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:00 14:58 16:04 17:27 18:32 19:37
Little Chalfont, adj Lodge Lane 09:58 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:01 14:59 16:05 17:28 18:33 19:38
Little Chalfont, adj Church Grove 09:58 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:01 14:59 16:05 17:28 18:33 19:38
Little Chalfont, opp Railway Station 10:00 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:03 15:01 16:07 17:30 18:35 19:40
Little Chalfont, adj Cokes Lane 10:00 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:03 15:01 16:07 17:30 18:35 19:40
Amersham, adj The White Lion PH 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:05 15:04 16:10 17:33 18:37 19:42
Amersham, opp Chiltern Heights 10:03 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:06 15:04 16:11 17:33 18:38 19:43
Amersham, o/s The Pineapple PH 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:06 15:05 16:12 17:34 18:38 19:43
Amersham, opp Village Hall 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:07 15:06 16:13 17:35 18:39 19:44
Amersham, opp Blackhorse Bridge 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:08 15:07 16:14 17:36 18:40 19:45
Amersham, opp Plantation Road 10:07 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:08 15:08 16:15 17:37 18:40 19:45
Amersham, opp Green Lane 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:10 15:10 16:16 17:38 18:42 19:47
Amersham Sycamore Road (Stop E) 10:10 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:11 15:12 16:19 17:40 18:43 19:48
Amersham Oakfield Corner (Stop C) 10:11 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:12 15:13 16:20 17:41 18:44 19:49
Amersham Railway Station (Stop J) 10:12 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:13 15:14 16:21 17:42 18:45 19:50
Amersham, adj The Rise 10:12 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:13 15:14 16:21 17:42 18:45 19:50
Amersham, adj Beech Grove 10:13 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:14 15:15 16:22 17:43 18:46 19:51
Amersham Station Road (Stop I) 10:14 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:15 15:16 16:23 17:44 18:47 19:52
Old Amersham Gore Hill (Stop F) 10:15 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:16 15:17 16:24 17:45 18:48 19:53
Coleshill, o/s Quarrendon Farm 10:16 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:17 15:18 16:25 17:46 18:49 19:54
Beaconsfield, adj Waller Road 10:23 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:24 15:27 16:36 17:55 18:56 20:00
Beaconsfield, o/s St Mary's School 10:24 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:25 15:28 16:37 17:56 18:57 20:01
Beaconsfield Maxwell Road (Stop D) 10:25 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:26 15:29 16:38 17:57 18:58 20:02
Beaconsfield Maxwell Road (Stop D) 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:27 15:30 16:39 18:01 19:00
Beaconsfield, adj Candlemas Lane 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:28 15:32 16:41 18:02 19:01 20:03
Beaconsfield Old Town Aylesbury End (Stop H) 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:30 15:34 16:43 18:04 19:03 20:04
Beaconsfield Old Town The Saracen's Head PH (Stop K) 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:31 15:35 16:44 18:05 19:04 20:05
Beaconsfield Old Town, opp Butlers Court Road 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:32 15:36 16:45 18:06 19:05 20:06
Holtspur, opp Burkes Road 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:33 15:37 16:46 18:07 19:06 20:07
Holtspur, opp North Drive 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:33 15:38 16:47 18:08 19:06 20:07
Holtspur, opp The King's Head PH 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:34 15:39 16:48 18:09 19:07 20:08
Wooburn Moor, opp Whitehouse Lane 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:36 15:41 16:51 18:11 19:09 20:10
Loudwater, o/s Tesco 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:37 15:42 16:52 18:12 19:10 20:10
Loudwater, opp The Papermill 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:38 15:44 16:53 18:14 19:11 20:11
Loudwater Turn (adj) 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:39 15:45 16:54 18:15 19:12 20:12
Loudwater, opp Rayners Avenue 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:39 15:45 16:55 18:15 19:12 20:13
High Wycombe, opp Hammersley Lane 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:40 15:47 16:56 18:17 19:13 20:13
Wycombe Marsh, adj The King George V PH 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:41 15:47 16:57 18:17 19:14 20:14
Wycombe Marsh, adj Ford Street 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:42 15:48 16:58 18:18 19:15 20:15
Wycombe Marsh, o/s Post Office 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:50 17:00 18:20 19:16 20:16
High Wycombe, opp Hatters Lane 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:44 15:51 17:01 18:21 19:17 20:17
High Wycombe, adj Chestnut Avenue 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:45 15:52 17:02 18:22 19:18 20:18
High Wycombe, adj Cricket Ground 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:47 15:54 17:04 18:24 19:19 20:19
High Wycombe, opp Trinity Church 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:48 15:55 17:05 18:25 19:21 20:20
High Wycombe High Street (Stop S) 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:50 15:57 17:07 18:27 19:23 20:22
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:53 16:00 17:10 18:30 19:25 20:24
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 17) 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:55 16:02 17:12 18:32 19:27 20:26

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 4 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Carousel Buses