bustimes.org

103 - Ellesmere Port - Cheshire Oaks

A service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)

Map

Ellesmere Port, o/s Railway Station 10:45 then hourly until 17:45
Ellesmere Port, opp Westminster Road 10:46 17:46
Ellesmere Port, o/s The Knot 10:47 17:47
Ellesmere Port Bus Interchange Stand A 10:50 17:50
Whitby Vale Road (cnr) 10:52 17:52
Whitby Pembroke Drive (cnr) 10:53 17:53
Whitby Deeside (cnr) 10:54 17:54
Whitby, opp Cottage Hospital 10:54 17:54
Whitby Fairfield Avenue (cnr) 10:55 17:55
Whitby, o/s High School 10:55 17:55
Whitby Horstone Road (cnr) 10:56 17:56
Great Sutton Hope Croft (cnr) 10:57 17:57
Great Sutton, o/s Hope Farm Shops 10:59 17:59
Great Sutton, opp Halton Road 10:59 17:59
Great Sutton Willowdale Way (SE-bound) 11:00 18:00
Great Sutton Sycamore Drive (cnr) 11:02 18:02
Whitby, o/s Sports & Social Club 11:04 18:04
Whitby, opp The Groves 11:05 18:05
Whitbyheath, nr Longlooms Road 11:08 18:08
Cheshire Oaks, o/s Coliseum & Cinema 11:09 18:09
Cheshire Oaks Outlet Village (Stand A) 11:11 18:11
Wolverham, o/s David Lloyd Leisure Centre 11:14 18:14
Wolverham, o/s University Academy South Campus 11:14 18:14
Wolverham Rochester Drive (NE-bound) 11:15 18:15
Wolverham Criccieth Court (cnr) 11:16 18:16
Wolverham, o/s Stanney Grange Shops 11:17 18:17
Wolverham Warwick Court (cnr) 11:17 18:17
Wolverham Kenilworth Court (cnr) 11:18 18:18
Wolverham, nr Rochester Drive 11:18 18:18
Wolverham, opp Doune Court 11:19 18:19
Wolverham, opp Ruthin Court 11:20 18:20
Wolverham, adj Rochester Road 11:20 18:20
Wolverham Road (NW-bound) 11:21 18:21
Wolverham, opp Cheltenham Road 11:22 18:22
Wolverham, adj Cheshire Cat PH 11:23 18:23
Wolverham Road (cnr) 11:23 18:23
Wolverham, nr Newnham Drive 11:25 18:25
Ellesmere Port, o/s Whitby Park 11:28 18:28
Ellesmere Port Bus Interchange Stand G 11:29 18:29
Ellesmere Port, opp The Knot 11:31 18:31
Ellesmere Port, o/s Railway Station 11:34 18:34

Timetable data from Stagecoach Merseyside, 13 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)