bustimes.org

103 - Pontypridd - Oaklands

A bus service operated by New Adventure Travel and Stagecoach South Wales (SSWL)

Map

Cilfynydd Oaklands Terminus - Pontypridd Bus Station 4

Cilfynydd, at Oaklands Terminus 07:30 then hourly until 18:30 19:35 19:35
Cilfynydd Oakland Terrace (opp 25) 07:31 18:31 19:35 19:35
Cilfynydd, o/s Oakland Stores 07:31 18:31 19:36 19:36
Cilfynydd, opp Beulah 07:32 18:32 19:36 19:36
Cilfynydd Mary Street (o/s 84) 07:33 18:33 19:37 19:37
Cilfynydd Inn (after) 07:34 18:34 19:37 19:37
Cilfynydd, after Commercial Hotel 07:35 18:35 19:38 19:38
Cilfynydd, o/s Albion Flats 07:35 18:35 19:38 19:38
Cilfynydd, before Kings Hill 07:35 18:35 19:39 19:39
Pontshonnorton, after Norton Bridge Methodists 07:36 18:36 19:40 19:39
Pontshonnorton, nr Ysgol Pontsionnorton 07:36 18:36 19:40 19:40
Pontshonnorton, after Royal Oak Inn 07:37 18:37 19:41 19:40
Maesycoed, in Dodington Place 07:37 18:37 19:41 19:41
Coed-Pen-Maen, in Bonvilston Road 07:38 18:38 19:42 19:42
Trallwn, opp Crossways 07:39 18:39 19:43 19:43
Trallwn, before Central Hotel 07:39 18:39 19:43 19:43
Trallwn, adj Llanover Arms 07:41 18:41 19:45 19:45
Pontypridd, o/s Ynysangharad Park Gates 19:46 19:46
Pontypridd, opp Sainsbury's 07:44 18:44
Pontypridd, opp Retail Park 07:44 18:44
Pontypridd, at Bus Station 4 07:47 18:47
Pontypridd, at Bus Station 7 19:47 19:47

Pontypridd Bus Station 4 - Cilfynydd Oaklands Terminus

Pontypridd, at Bus Station 4 08:10 then hourly until 18:10 19:21 19:21
Pontypridd, at Catherine Street E3 08:11 18:11
Pontypridd, opp Sainsbury's 08:13 18:13
Pontypridd, opp Retail Park 08:14 18:14
Pontypridd, o/s Ynysangharad Park Gates 08:17 18:17
Trallwn, opp West Street 08:17 18:17 19:23 19:23
Coed-Pen-Maen, opp Central Hotel 08:20 18:20 19:24 19:24
Coed-Pen-Maen, in Bonvilston Road 08:20 18:20 19:25 19:25
Maesycoed, in Dodington Place 08:21 18:21 19:25 19:26
Pontshonnorton, o/s Royal Oak Inn 08:21 18:21 19:26 19:26
Pontshonnorton, before Norton Bridge Methodists 08:21 18:21 19:26 19:27
Cilfynydd, after Kings Hill 08:22 18:22 19:27 19:28
Cilfynydd, opp Albion Flats 08:22 18:22 19:28 19:28
Cilfynydd, before Commercial Hotel 08:23 18:23 19:29 19:29
Cilfynydd Inn (before) 08:24 18:24 19:29 19:29
Cilfynydd Mary Street (o/s 5) 08:24 18:24 19:30 19:29
Cilfynydd, o/s Beulah 08:25 18:25 19:31 19:30
Cilfynydd, opp Oakland Stores 08:26 18:26 19:31 19:31
Cilfynydd Oakland Terrace (o/s 25) 08:27 18:27 19:32 19:32
Cilfynydd Heol Cronfa (opp 14) 08:28 18:28 19:33 19:33
Cilfynydd, at Oaklands Terminus 08:30 18:30 19:35 19:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset, Stagecoach South Wales, 30 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

More information

New Adventure Travel

Stagecoach South Wales (SSWL)