bustimes.org

103X - Dublin (Belfield) - Duleek

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Map

Abbey Road - Dublin (Belfield)

Duleek Church 06:40 07:15
Navan Abbey Road 06:50
Kentstown 07:00
Balrath Cross 07:04
Kilmoon Cross 06:52 07:11 07:27
Ashbourne Retail Pk 06:59 07:19 07:35
Ashbourne St John's Wood Court 07:01 07:21 07:37
Ashbourne CU 07:02 07:22 07:38
Ashbourne, stop 133631 07:03 07:24 07:40
Ashbourne Bourne Avenue 07:04 07:25 07:41
Ashbourne Comm Coll 07:06 07:27 07:43
Ashbourne Hickey's Lane 07:06 07:27 07:43
Ninemile Stone, stop 101061 07:07 07:28 07:44
Dublin O'Connel Street 07:37s 07:58s 08:14s
Merrion Row 07:47 08:11s 08:24
Mount Merrion UCD Belfield Campus 08:28

Dublin (Belfield) - Duleek

Mount Merrion UCD Belfield Campus 16:55 17:10
Merrion Row 17:12 17:27 18:00
Dublin Gardiner St Lower 17:22 17:37 18:10
Ninemile Stone, stop 133941 17:57 18:12 18:36
Ashbourne Hickey's Lane 17:58 18:13 18:37
Ashbourne Alderbrook 17:59 18:14 18:38
Ashbourne Bourne Avenue 18:00 18:15 18:39
Ashbourne 18:02 18:17 18:41
Ashbourne CU 18:04 18:19 18:43
Ashbourne St John's Wood Court 18:05 18:20 18:44
Ashbourne Retail Pk 18:07 18:22 18:46
Kilmoon Cross 18:16 18:31 18:55
Duleek Church 18:31 19:10
Balrath Cross 18:35
Kentstown Church 18:38
Navan Abbey Road 18:58

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 9 September 2021

Bus Éireann