Bus Times

104 - Chiltern Hundreds - High Wycombe - Slough

A bus service operated by Carousel Buses

High Wycombe - Slough

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:32 07:20 08:00 09:30 then hourly until 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:45
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 06:33 07:22 08:02 09:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:46
High Wycombe High Street (Stop R) 06:35 07:24 08:05 09:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:49
High Wycombe, o/s Trinity Church 06:36 07:26 08:07 09:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:51
High Wycombe, opp Cricket Ground 06:38 07:29 08:10 09:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:53
High Wycombe, opp Chestnut Avenue 06:39 07:30 08:12 09:38 14:38 15:38 16:48 17:55
High Wycombe, adj Hatters Lane 06:40 07:32 08:13 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 17:56
Wycombe Marsh, opp Post Office 06:42 07:35 08:17 09:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 17:59
Wycombe Marsh, opp Ford Street 06:42 07:35 08:17 09:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 17:59
Wycombe Marsh, opp The King George V PH 06:42 07:36 08:18 09:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 17:59
High Wycombe, adj Hammersley Lane 06:43 07:37 08:18 09:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 18:00
Loudwater, adj Rayners Avenue 06:43 07:38 08:20 09:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 18:00
Loudwater Turn (opp) 06:44 07:39 08:21 09:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 18:01
Loudwater, o/s The Papermill 06:48 07:46 08:27 09:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 18:05
Loudwater, opp Tesco 06:48 07:47 08:28 09:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 18:05
Wooburn Moor, adj Whitehouse Lane 06:49 07:49 08:29 09:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 18:06
Holtspur, adj The King's Head PH 06:51 07:52 08:32 09:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:08
Holtspur, adj North Drive 06:51 07:52 08:32 09:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:08
Holtspur, adj Burkes Road 06:52 07:53 08:33 09:51 14:51 15:52 17:02 18:09
Beaconsfield Old Town, adj Butlers Court Road 06:53 07:54 08:34 09:52 14:52 15:54 17:04 18:11
Beaconsfield Old Town Aylesbury End (Stop G) 06:56 07:57 08:37 09:54 14:54 15:57 17:07 18:14
Beaconsfield, opp Candlemas Lane 06:57 07:58 08:38 09:55 14:55 15:58 17:08 18:15
Beaconsfield Maxwell Road (Stop B) 06:59 08:00 08:40 09:57 14:57 16:02 17:12 18:19
Beaconsfield, opp St Mary's School 06:59 08:00 08:40 09:57 14:57 16:02 17:12 18:19
Beaconsfield, opp Waller Road 07:00 08:01 08:41 09:58 14:58 16:03 17:13 18:20
Beaconsfield, opp Ronald Road 07:00 08:02 08:42 09:58 14:58 16:03 17:13 18:21
Beaconsfield Old Town, adj Cricket Ground 07:01 08:03 08:43 09:59 14:59 16:04 17:14 18:22
Bulstrode Park, adj Potkiln Lane 07:04 08:07 08:46 10:02 15:02 16:07 17:17 18:25
Bulstrode Park, opp Crowne Plaza 07:05 08:09 08:48 10:03 15:03 16:08 17:18 18:26
Bulstrode Park, adj Mumfords Lane 07:07 08:11 08:50 10:05 15:05 16:10 17:20 18:28
Gerrards Cross, opp Bulstrode Park 07:07 08:12 08:51 10:05 15:05 16:10 17:20 18:29
Gerrards Cross, opp The Bull Hotel 07:09 08:14 08:52 10:07 15:07 16:12 17:22 18:31
Gerrards Cross, opp Bulstrode Court 07:10 08:15 08:53 10:08 15:08 16:13 17:23 18:32
Gerrards Cross The Packhorse PH (Stop E) 07:11 08:17 08:55 10:09 15:09 16:14 17:24 18:33
Gerrards Cross, opp Windsor Road 07:12 08:18 08:56 10:10 15:10 16:15 17:25 18:34
Gerrards Cross, adj East Common 07:14 08:20 08:58 10:12 15:12 16:17 17:27 18:36
Gerrards Cross, adj Gaviots Green 07:14 08:20 08:58 10:12 15:12 16:17 17:27 18:36
Gerrards Cross, opp St Hubert's Close 07:15 08:21 08:59 10:13 15:13 16:18 17:28 18:37
Gerrards Cross, opp Fulmer Drive 07:16 08:22 09:00 10:14 15:14 16:19 17:29 18:38
Gerrards Cross, adj Oldhouse Farm 07:16 08:22 09:00 10:14 15:14 16:19 17:29 18:38
Fulmer, adj Old Post Office 07:17 08:23 09:01 10:15 15:15 16:20 17:30 18:39
Fulmer, adj The Black Horse PH 07:18 08:24 09:02 10:16 15:16 16:21 17:31 18:40
Fulmer Windmill Road (S-bound) 07:18 08:24 09:02 10:16 15:16 16:21 17:31 18:40
Fulmer Common Road (adj) 07:19 08:25 09:03 10:17 15:17 16:22 17:32 18:41
Fulmer, opp Mill House Farm 07:20 08:26 09:04 10:18 15:18 16:23 17:33 18:42
Wexham Street, adj Fulmer Grange 07:21 08:27 09:05 10:19 15:19 16:24 17:34 18:43
Wexham Street, opp Hollybush Hill 07:21 08:27 09:05 10:19 15:19 16:24 17:34 18:43
Stoke Poges, adj Sefton Park 07:25 08:31 09:09 10:23 15:23 16:28 17:38 18:47
Stoke Poges, opp Decies Way 07:25 08:31 09:09 10:23 15:23 16:28 17:38 18:47
Stoke Poges, opp Rogers Lane South 07:26 08:32 09:10 10:24 15:24 16:29 17:39 18:48
Stoke Poges, opp Church Lane 07:26 08:32 09:10 10:24 15:24 16:29 17:39 18:48
Stoke Poges, opp Park Road 07:27 08:33 09:11 10:25 15:25 16:30 17:40 18:49
Stoke Poges, adj Stoke House 07:27 08:33 09:11 10:25 15:25 16:30 17:40 18:49
Stoke Poges, adj Wexham Roundabout 07:28 08:34 09:12 10:26 15:26 16:31 17:41 18:50
Wexham Court, adj Wexham Post Office 07:29 08:35 09:13 10:27 15:27 16:32 17:42 18:51
Wexham Court, nr Extra Care Centre 07:30 08:36 09:14 10:28 15:28 16:33 17:43 18:52
Wexham Court, opp The Normans 07:31 08:37 09:15 10:29 15:29 16:34 17:44 18:53
Wexham Court, opp Knolton Way Shops 07:32 08:38 09:16 10:30 15:30 16:35 17:45 18:54
Wexham Court, opp Berryfield Veterinary Centre 07:32 08:38 09:16 10:30 15:30 16:35 17:45 18:54
Wexham Court, opp Dornels 07:33 08:39 09:17 10:31 15:31 16:36 17:46 18:55
Upton Lea, opp Mirador Crescent 07:35 08:41 09:19 10:33 15:33 16:38 17:48 18:57
Upton Lea, nr Rochfords Gardens 07:36 08:42 09:20 10:34 15:34 16:39 17:49 18:58
Upton Lea, adj Goodman Park 07:37 08:43 09:21 10:35 15:35 16:40 17:50 18:59
Slough, opp Diamond Road Mosque 07:39 08:45 09:23 10:37 15:37 16:42 17:52 19:01
Slough Sorting Office (Stop K) 07:41 08:47 09:25 10:39 15:39 16:44 17:54 19:03
Slough Queensmere Car Park (Stop H) 07:43 08:49 09:27 10:41 15:41 16:46 17:56 19:05
Slough Bus Station (Bay 9) 07:46 08:52 09:30 10:44 15:44 16:49 17:59 19:08

Slough - High Wycombe

Slough Bus Station (Bay 9) 07:50 09:10 then hourly until 14:10 15:12 16:12 17:20 18:20 19:12
Slough Sorting Office (Stop J) 07:52 09:12 14:12 15:14 16:14 17:22 18:22 19:14
Slough, o/s Diamond Road Mosque 07:53 09:13 14:13 15:15 16:16 17:24 18:24 19:16
Upton Lea, opp Goodman Park 07:54 09:14 14:14 15:16 16:17 17:25 18:25 19:17
Upton Lea, opp Rochfords Gardens 07:55 09:15 14:15 15:17 16:18 17:26 18:26 19:18
Upton Lea, adj Mirador Crescent 07:56 09:16 14:16 15:18 16:19 17:27 18:27 19:19
Wexham Court, nr Dornels 07:57 09:17 14:17 15:19 16:21 17:29 18:29 19:20
Wexham Court, nr Berryfield Veterinary Centre 07:59 09:19 14:19 15:21 16:22 17:30 18:30 19:22
Wexham Court, o/s Knolton Way Shops 08:00 09:20 14:20 15:22 16:24 17:32 18:32 19:23
Wexham Court, adj The Normans 08:00 09:20 14:20 15:22 16:24 17:32 18:32 19:23
Wexham Court, nr The Frithe 08:00 09:20 14:20 15:22 16:24 17:32 18:32 19:23
Wexham Court, opp Norway Drive 08:01 09:21 14:21 15:23 16:25 17:33 18:33 19:24
Wexham Court, opp Extra Care Centre 08:01 09:21 14:21 15:23 16:26 17:34 18:34 19:24
Wexham Court, opp Wexham Post Office 08:02 09:22 14:22 15:24 16:27 17:35 18:35 19:25
Stoke Poges, opp Stoke House 08:03 09:23 14:23 15:25 16:28 17:36 18:36 19:26
Stoke Poges, adj Park Road 08:03 09:23 14:23 15:25 16:29 17:37 18:36 19:26
Stoke Poges, adj Church Lane 08:04 09:24 14:24 15:26 16:29 17:37 18:37 19:27
Stoke Poges, adj Rogers Lane South 08:05 09:25 14:25 15:27 16:30 17:38 18:38 19:28
Stoke Poges, adj Decies Way 08:05 09:25 14:25 15:27 16:31 17:39 18:38 19:28
Stoke Poges, opp Sefton Park 08:06 09:26 14:26 15:28 16:32 17:40 18:39 19:29
Wexham Street, opp Fulmer Grange 08:07 09:26 14:26 15:28 16:32 17:40 18:39 19:29
Fulmer, adj Mill House Farm 08:07 09:27 14:27 15:29 16:33 17:41 18:40 19:30
Fulmer Common Road (opp) 08:08 09:28 14:28 15:31 16:35 17:43 18:41 19:31
Fulmer Windmill Road (N-bound) 08:08 09:29 14:29 15:33 16:37 17:45 18:42 19:32
Fulmer, opp The Black Horse PH 08:10 09:31 14:31 15:35 16:39 17:47 18:44 19:34
Fulmer, opp Old Post Office 08:10 09:31 14:31 15:35 16:39 17:47 18:44 19:34
Gerrards Cross, opp Oldhouse Farm 08:12 09:33 14:33 15:37 16:41 17:49 18:46 19:36
Gerrards Cross, adj Fulmer Drive 08:13 09:33 14:33 15:38 16:42 17:50 18:46 19:36
Gerrards Cross, adj St Hubert's Close 08:14 09:35 14:35 15:39 16:43 17:51 18:48 19:38
Gerrards Cross, opp Gaviots Green 08:15 09:36 14:36 15:40 16:44 17:52 18:49 19:39
Gerrards Cross, opp East Common 08:17 09:37 14:37 15:42 16:46 17:54 18:50 19:40
Gerrards Cross, adj Windsor Road 08:18 09:38 14:38 15:43 16:47 17:55 18:51 19:41
Gerrards Cross The Packhorse PH (Stop E) 08:22 09:41 14:41 15:47 16:51 17:59 18:54 19:43
Gerrards Cross, adj Bulstrode Court 08:23 09:41 14:41 15:48 16:52 18:00 18:54 19:43
Gerrards Cross, adj The Bull Hotel 08:23 09:42 14:42 15:48 16:53 18:01 18:55 19:44
Gerrards Cross, adj Bulstrode Park 08:25 09:44 14:44 15:50 16:55 18:03 18:57 19:46
Bulstrode Park, opp Mumfords Lane 08:26 09:45 14:45 15:51 16:56 18:04 18:58 19:46
Bulstrode Park, adj Crowne Plaza 08:28 09:46 14:46 15:53 16:58 18:06 18:59 19:48
Bulstrode Park, opp Potkiln Lane 08:30 09:48 14:48 15:55 17:00 18:08 19:01 19:49
Beaconsfield Old Town, opp Cricket Ground 08:33 09:50 14:50 15:58 17:04 18:12 19:03 19:52
Beaconsfield, adj Ronald Road 08:34 09:51 14:51 15:59 17:05 18:13 19:04 19:53
Beaconsfield, adj Waller Road 08:35 09:52 14:52 16:00 17:06 18:14 19:05 19:53
Beaconsfield, o/s St Mary's School 08:36 09:53 14:53 16:01 17:07 18:15 19:06 19:54
Beaconsfield Maxwell Road (Stop D) 08:37 09:54 14:54 16:02 17:08 18:16 19:07 19:55
Beaconsfield, adj Candlemas Lane 08:39 09:55 14:55 16:03 17:09 18:17 19:08 19:56
Beaconsfield Old Town Aylesbury End (Stop H) 08:41 09:56 14:56 16:04 17:11 18:18 19:09 19:57
Beaconsfield Old Town The Saracen's Head PH (Stop K) 08:42 09:57 14:57 16:05 17:12 18:19 19:10 19:58
Beaconsfield Old Town, opp Butlers Court Road 08:43 09:58 14:58 16:06 17:13 18:20 19:11 19:59
Holtspur, opp Burkes Road 08:44 09:59 14:59 16:07 17:14 18:21 19:12 20:00
Holtspur, opp North Drive 08:44 09:59 14:59 16:07 17:15 18:22 19:12 20:00
Holtspur, opp The King's Head PH 08:45 10:00 15:00 16:08 17:16 18:23 19:13 20:01
Wooburn Moor, opp Whitehouse Lane 08:47 10:02 15:02 16:10 17:18 18:25 19:15 20:03
Loudwater, o/s Tesco 08:48 10:03 15:03 16:11 17:19 18:26 19:16 20:03
Loudwater, opp The Papermill 08:50 10:04 15:04 16:12 17:21 18:28 19:17 20:04
Loudwater Turn (adj) 08:51 10:05 15:05 16:13 17:22 18:29 19:18 20:05
Loudwater, opp Rayners Avenue 08:51 10:05 15:05 16:13 17:22 18:29 19:18 20:05
High Wycombe, opp Hammersley Lane 08:53 10:06 15:06 16:14 17:24 18:31 19:19 20:06
Wycombe Marsh, adj The King George V PH 08:53 10:07 15:07 16:15 17:24 18:31 19:20 20:07
Wycombe Marsh, adj Ford Street 08:54 10:08 15:08 16:16 17:25 18:32 19:21 20:08
Wycombe Marsh, o/s Post Office 08:56 10:09 15:09 16:17 17:27 18:34 19:22 20:09
High Wycombe, opp Hatters Lane 08:58 10:10 15:10 16:18 17:28 18:35 19:23 20:10
High Wycombe, adj Chestnut Avenue 08:59 10:11 15:11 16:19 17:29 18:36 19:24 20:11
High Wycombe, adj Cricket Ground 09:02 10:13 15:13 16:21 17:31 18:38 19:25 20:12
High Wycombe, opp Trinity Church 09:04 10:14 15:14 16:22 17:32 18:39 19:27 20:13
High Wycombe High Street (Stop S) 09:08 10:17 15:17 16:25 17:35 18:42 19:30 20:16
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 09:11 10:19 15:19 16:27 17:37 18:44 19:31 20:17
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 3) 09:13 10:21 15:21 16:29 17:39 18:46 19:33 20:19

Similar services

More information

Carousel Buses