bustimes.org

104 - Lockerbie - town service

A bus service operated by McCall’s Coaches

Map

Monday to Saturday

Lockerbie, at Tesco 08:45 09:57 10:53 12:02 13:08 13:40 14:55
Lockerbie, at Crown Inn 08:48 09:59 10:55 12:04 13:10 13:41 14:56
Lockerbie Bridge Street (opp Hall) 08:48 09:59 10:55 12:04 13:10 13:41 14:56
Lockerbie Bridge Street (opp Inn) 08:48 10:00 10:56 12:05 13:11 13:41 14:56
Lockerbie Rosebank Cres (no 36) 08:50 10:02 10:58 12:07 13:13 13:43 14:57
Lockerbie Park View (no 17) 08:52 10:06 11:00 12:09 13:15 13:45 15:00
Lockerbie Hillview Street (mid) 08:53 10:07 11:01 12:10 13:16 13:46 15:01
Lockerbie Sydney Place (opp no 49) 08:54 10:08 11:02 12:11 13:17 13:47 15:02
Lockerbie Alexandra Drive (opp no 7) 08:55 10:09 11:03 12:12 13:18 13:48 15:03
Lockerbie Broomhouse Road (opp 23) 08:57 10:11 11:05 12:14 13:20 13:50 15:05
Lockerbie Matthews Court (no 34) 08:59 10:13 11:07 12:16 13:22 13:52 15:07
Lockerbie Broomhouses (B723 Road End) 08:59 10:13 11:07 12:16 13:22 13:52 15:07
Lockerbie, opp Dryfe Road 09:00 10:14 11:08 12:17 13:23 13:53 15:08
Lockerbie Livingston Place (opp 35) 09:02 10:16 11:10 12:19 13:25 13:55 15:10
Lockerbie Victoria Road (o/s Garden centre) 09:03 10:17 11:11 12:20 13:26 13:56 15:11
Lockerbie, opp Crown Inn 09:05 10:19 11:12 12:21 13:27 13:57 15:12
Lockerbie, at Tesco 09:08 10:21 11:13 12:22 13:28 13:58 14:40 15:13
Lockerbie Arthurs Pl (opp Church) 09:08 10:21 11:13 13:28 14:40
Lockerbie West Acres A709 (at Estate) 09:12 10:25 11:17 13:32 14:43
Lockerbie Vallance Drive (at junction) 09:13 10:26 11:18 13:33 14:44
Lockerbie West Acres (no 8) 09:14 10:27 11:19 13:34 14:45
Lockerbie West Acres A709 (opp Estate) 09:14 10:27 11:19 13:34 14:45
Lockerbie Douglas Terrace (no 7) 09:17 10:30 11:22 13:37 14:48
Lockerbie Townfoot (o/s Garage) 09:18 10:31 11:23 13:37 14:49
Lockerbie Police Station (opp Station) 09:19 10:32 11:24 13:38 14:50
Lockerbie, at Tesco 09:20 10:33 11:25 13:39 14:51

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

McCall’s Coaches