bustimes.org

104 - DHS Boys - Roborough - Yelverton - Tavistock Bus Stn

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Monday to Friday, not Plymouth School Holidays

DHS Boys - Roborough - Yelverton - Tavistock Bus Stn

Stoke Paradise Road Dhs Boys (E-bound) 15:35
Stoke Colingwood Road (W-bound) 15:36
Stoke Indian Inn (NE-bound) 15:38
Stoke Ford Hill Top (NE-bound) 15:38
Milehouse Road West (NE-bound) 15:40
Milehouse Road East (NE-bound) 15:41
Milehouse LC 3 (NE-bound) 06:35 15:42
Milehouse Segrave Road (NE-bound) 15:44
Peverell Dhs Girls (NE-bound) 06:37 15:46
Peverell Onslow Road (NE-bound) 06:37 15:47
Peverell Outland Road (NE-bound) 06:37 15:49
Hartley St Erth Road (NE-bound) 06:38 15:52
Manadon St Boniface College (N-bound) 06:40 15:54
Crownhill Low Level (N-bound) 06:41 15:56
Crownhill Fort (NE-bound) 06:42 15:57
Crownhill Tavistock Road (NE-bound) 06:42 15:58
Derriford Windsor House (NE-bound) 06:43 15:58
Derriford Tavistock Road (NE-bound) 06:44 16:00
Derriford Powisland Drive (NE-bound) 06:45 16:01
Southway George Hotel (N-bound) 06:47 16:03
Widewell Woolwell Roundabout (N-bound) 06:49 16:05
Belliver Roborough Footbridge (NE-bound) 06:50 16:06
Roborough Bypass (N-bound) 06:51 16:07
Roborough Lodge (N-bound) 06:51 16:08
Roborough Down (N-bound) 06:51 16:08
Clearbrook Maristow Lodge (NE-bound) 06:52 16:09
Clearbrook Cross (NE-bound) 06:53 16:10
Clearbrook Moorland Garden Hotel (NE-bound) 06:54 16:11
Yelverton Golf Club Turn (NE-bound) 06:54
Yelverton Yeoland Lane (N-bound) 16:13
Yelverton Golf Club (NE-bound) 16:13
Yelverton Rock Shelter (N-bound) 16:15
Yelverton Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:57 16:18
Yelverton Leg O Mutton Inn (NW-bound) 06:58 16:19
Horrabridge Toll Gate (NW-bound) 07:00 16:21
Horrabridge Manor Garage (NW-bound) 07:02 16:23
Horrabridge Bedford Bridge (NW-bound) 07:03 16:24
Grenofen Cross (NW-bound) 07:07 16:28
Whitchurch Woodtown (NW-bound) 07:08 16:29
Whitchurch Buzzard Way (SE-bound) 16:30
Tavistock Lidl (NW-bound) 07:09
Whitchurch, adj Post Office 16:32
Whitchurch Halt (NW-bound) 16:33
Whitchurch Priory Close (NW-bound) 16:33
Tavistock Mohuns Park (NW-bound) 16:35
Tavistock Crelake Park (N-bound) 16:36
Tavistock Down Road (N-bound) 16:37
Tavistock Bedford Hotel (SW-bound) 16:39
Tavistock Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:13 16:40

Tavistock Bus Stn - Yelverton - Roborough - DHS Boys

Tavistock Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:20
Tavistock, opp Bedford Hotel 07:21
Tavistock Down Road (S-bound) 07:22
Tavistock Crelake Park (S-bound) 07:24
Tavistock Mohuns Park (SE-bound) 07:25
Whitchurch Priory Close (SE-bound) 07:27
Whitchurch Halt (SE-bound) 07:28
Whitchurch, opp Post Office 07:30
Whitchurch Buzzard Way (NW-bound) 07:31
Whitchurch Tiddybrook Meadows (SE-bound) 07:31
Whitchurch Woodtown (SE-bound) 07:32
Grenofen Cross (SE-bound) 07:33
Horrabridge Magpie Park (SE-bound) 07:35
Horrabridge Manor Garage (SE-bound) 07:38
Horrabridge Toll Gate (SE-bound) 07:39
Yelverton, opp Leg O Mutton Inn 07:41
Yelverton Roundabout (SW-bound) 07:43
Yelverton, opp Rock Shelter 07:45
Yelverton Golf Club (SW-bound) 07:45
Yelverton Yeoland Lane (S-bound) 07:46
Clearbrook, opp Moorland Garden Hotel 07:47
Clearbrook Cross (SW-bound) 07:48
Clearbrook Maristow Lodge (SW-bound) 07:49
Roborough Down (S-bound) 07:50
Roborough Lodge (opp) 07:51
Roborough Roundabout (S-bound) 07:52
Roborough Bypass (S-bound) 07:53
Belliver Roborough Footbridge (S-bound) 07:56
Widewell Woolwell Roundabout (SW-bound) 07:59
Southway George Junction (SW-bound) 08:00
Derriford Powisland Drive (SW-bound) 08:02
Derriford Jack Rabbit (SW-bound) 08:04
Derriford Roundabout (SW-bound) 08:06
Crownhill Tavistock Road (SW-bound) 08:07
Crownhill William Prance Road (SW-bound) 08:09
Crownhill Charlton Road (SW-bound) 08:11
Crownhill Low Level (S-bound) 08:13
Manadon Great Berry Road (S-bound) 08:14
Hartley Outland Road Superstore (SW-bound) 08:16
Peverell Weston Park Road (SW-bound) 08:17
Peverell Pounds House (SW-bound) 08:19
Peverell Venn Lane (SW-bound) 08:21
Milehouse LC 4 (SW-bound) 08:22
Milehouse LC 5 (SW-bound) 08:23
Milehouse Road East (W-bound) 08:24
Milehouse Road West (SW-bound) 08:25
Stoke Ford Hill Top (S-bound) 08:26
Stoke Village (SW-bound) 08:27
Stoke Devonport Road Railway Bridge (S-bound) 08:28
Stoke Garfield Terrace (E-bound) 08:29
Stoke Paradise Road Dhs Boys (Sch3) 08:40

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Plymouth Citybus