bustimes.org

105 - Hospital Car Park - Drogheda Bus Station

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Map

Drogheda Bus Station - Hospital Car Park

Drogheda Bus Station 05:30 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30
Duleek 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:46 09:46 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:43 20:43
Balrath O'Briens Cross 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:53 09:53 10:52 11:52 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:52 18:52 19:51 20:51
Kentstown 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:57 09:57 10:55 11:56 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:56 18:55 19:54 20:54
Balrath Cross 05:59 06:59 07:59 09:02 10:02 11:00 12:01 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:01 19:00 19:59 20:59
Kilmoon Cross 06:05 06:42 07:07 07:42 08:07 09:08 10:08 11:05 12:07 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:07 19:05 20:04 21:04
Ashbourne Tayto Park 07:22 08:22 08:46 09:18 09:46 10:18 10:46 11:12 11:46 12:14 12:46 13:18 13:46 14:18 14:46 15:18 15:46 16:18 16:46 17:18 17:46 18:14 18:46 19:12 19:46 20:10 21:10
Ashbourne Retail Pk 06:10 06:52 07:24 07:52 08:24 08:49 09:21 09:49 10:21 10:49 11:15 11:49 12:17 12:49 13:21 13:49 14:21 14:49 15:21 15:49 16:21 16:49 17:21 17:49 18:17 18:49 19:15 19:49 20:13 21:13
Ashbourne St John's Wood Court 06:11 06:54 07:26 07:54 08:26 08:50 09:22 09:50 10:22 10:50 11:16 11:50 12:19 12:50 13:23 13:50 14:23 14:50 15:23 15:50 16:23 16:50 17:23 17:50 18:19 18:50 19:16 19:50 20:15 21:15
Ashbourne CU 06:12 06:55 07:27 07:55 08:27 08:52 09:24 09:52 10:24 10:51 11:17 11:51 12:20 12:52 13:25 13:52 14:25 14:51 15:25 15:51 16:25 16:51 17:25 17:51 18:20 18:51 19:17 19:51 20:16 21:16
Ashbourne, stop 133631 06:13 06:56 07:28 07:56 08:28 08:53 09:25 09:53 10:25 10:53 11:19 11:53 12:22 12:53 13:27 13:53 14:27 14:53 15:27 15:53 16:27 16:53 17:27 17:53 18:22 18:53 19:19 19:53 20:17 21:17
Ashbourne Bourne Avenue 06:15 06:58 07:30 07:58 08:30 08:56 09:28 09:56 10:28 10:55 11:21 11:55 12:25 12:56 13:31 13:56 14:31 14:55 15:31 15:55 16:31 16:55 17:31 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:21 19:55 20:19 21:19
Ashbourne Comm Coll 06:16 07:00 07:32 08:00 08:32 08:57 09:29 09:57 10:29 10:56 11:22 11:56 12:26 12:57 13:32 13:57 14:32 14:56 15:32 15:56 16:32 16:56 17:32 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:22 19:56 20:20 21:20
Ashbourne Hickey's Lane 06:17 07:01 07:33 08:01 08:33 08:58 09:30 09:58 10:30 10:56 11:23 11:56 12:27 12:58 13:33 13:58 14:33 14:56 15:33 15:56 16:33 16:56 17:33 17:56 18:27 18:56 19:23 19:56 20:21 21:21
Ninemile Stone, stop 101061 06:18 07:02 07:33 08:02 08:33 08:59 09:31 09:59 10:31 10:57 11:24 11:57 12:27 12:59 13:33 13:59 14:33 14:57 15:33 15:57 16:33 16:57 17:33 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:24 19:57 20:21 21:21
Ashbourne Harlockstown 06:20 07:05 07:36 08:05 08:36 09:01 09:33 10:01 10:33 10:59 11:26 11:59 12:29 13:01 13:35 14:01 14:35 14:59 15:35 15:59 16:35 16:59 17:35 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:59 20:23 21:23
Ratoath Ballybin Roundabout 06:23 07:08 07:39 08:08 08:39 09:04 09:36 10:04 10:36 11:02 11:29 12:02 12:32 13:04 13:38 14:04 14:38 15:02 15:38 16:02 16:38 17:02 17:38 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:29 20:02 20:26 21:26
Ratoath Holy Trinity Church 06:25 07:10 07:41 08:10 08:41 09:06 09:38 10:06 10:38 11:04 11:31 12:04 12:34 13:06 13:40 14:06 14:40 15:04 15:40 16:04 16:40 17:04 17:40 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:04 20:28 21:28
Ratoath Skryne Road 06:26 07:11 07:42 08:11 08:42 09:07 09:39 10:07 10:39 11:05 11:32 12:05 12:35 13:07 13:41 14:07 14:41 15:05 15:41 16:05 16:41 17:05 17:41 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:32 20:05 20:29 21:29
Ratoath Steeplechase Wood 06:26 07:11 07:43 08:11 08:43 09:08 09:40 10:08 10:40 11:05 11:32 12:05 12:36 13:08 13:42 14:08 14:42 15:05 15:42 16:05 16:42 17:05 17:42 18:05 18:36 19:05 19:32 20:05 20:30 21:30
Ratoath Steeplechase Hill 06:27 07:12 07:44 08:12 08:44 09:09 09:41 10:09 10:41 11:06 11:33 12:06 12:37 13:09 13:43 14:09 14:43 15:06 15:43 16:06 16:43 17:06 17:43 18:06 18:37 19:06 19:33 20:06 20:31 21:31
Ratoath NS 06:29 07:14 07:46 08:14 08:46 09:11 09:43 10:11 10:43 11:08 11:35 12:08 12:39 13:11 13:45 14:11 14:45 15:08 15:45 16:08 16:45 17:08 17:45 18:08 18:39 19:08 19:35 20:08 20:33 21:33
Ratoath Fairyhouse RC 06:31 07:16 07:48 08:16 08:48 09:13 09:45 10:13 10:45 11:10 11:37 12:10 12:41 13:13 13:47 14:13 14:47 15:10 15:47 16:10 16:47 17:10 17:47 18:10 18:41 19:10 19:37 20:10 20:35 21:35
Fairyhouse Road 06:33 07:18 07:49 08:18 08:49 09:15 09:47 10:15 10:47 11:12 11:39 12:12 12:42 13:15 13:49 14:15 14:49 15:12 15:49 16:12 16:49 17:12 17:49 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:39 20:12 20:36 21:36
Fairyhouse Cross 06:35 07:20 07:51 08:20 08:51 09:17 09:49 10:17 10:49 11:14 11:41 12:14 12:44 13:17 13:51 14:17 14:51 15:14 15:51 16:14 16:51 17:14 17:51 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:41 20:14 20:38 21:38
Bracetown Park 07:23 08:23 09:20 10:20 11:17 12:17 13:20 14:20 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17
Dunboyne NS 06:42s 07:58s 08:58s 09:55s 10:55s 11:47s 12:50s 13:58s 14:58s 15:58s 16:58s 17:58s 18:50s 19:47s 20:43s 21:43s
Dunboyne, opposite Mill View 06:43s 07:59s 08:59s 09:56s 10:56s 11:48s 12:51s 13:59s 14:59s 15:59s 16:59s 17:59s 18:51s 19:48s 20:44s 21:44s
Clonee 06:45s 07:26s 08:02s 08:26s 09:02s 09:22s 09:57s 10:22s 10:57s 11:20s 11:50s 12:20s 12:54s 13:22s 14:01s 14:22s 15:01s 15:20s 16:01s 16:20s 17:01s 17:20s 18:01s 18:20s 18:54s 19:20s 19:50s 20:20s 20:45s 21:45s
Blanchardstown N3 Slip Road 06:49s 07:33s 08:10s 08:33s 09:10s 09:27s 10:03s 10:27s 11:03s 11:24s 11:54s 12:24s 12:58s 13:27s 14:06s 14:27s 15:06s 15:24s 16:06s 16:24s 17:06s 17:24s 18:06s 18:24s 18:58s 19:24s 19:54s 20:24s 20:48s 21:48s
stop 134431 06:51s 07:34s 08:11s 08:34s 09:11s 09:28s 10:04s 10:28s 11:04s 11:25s 11:55s 12:25s 12:59s 13:28s 14:07s 14:28s 15:07s 15:25s 16:07s 16:25s 17:07s 17:25s 18:07s 18:25s 18:59s 19:25s 19:55s 20:25s 20:49s 21:49s
St. Margaret's Dubber Cross 06:54s 07:38s 08:15s 08:38s 09:15s 09:32s 10:08s 10:32s 11:08s 11:29s 11:59s 12:29s 13:03s 13:32s 14:11s 14:32s 15:11s 15:29s 16:11s 16:29s 17:11s 17:29s 18:11s 18:29s 19:03s 19:29s 19:59s 20:29s 20:53s 21:53s
Blanchardstown Connolly Hospital 06:55 07:40 08:17 08:40 09:17 09:34 10:10 10:34 11:10 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:05 13:34 14:13 14:34 15:13 15:31 16:13 16:31 17:13 17:31 18:13 18:31 19:05 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:55 21:55

Hospital Car Park - Drogheda Bus Station

Blanchardstown Connolly Hospital 07:10 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:45 15:20 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20
Blanchardstown Mill Road 07:12 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:47 15:22 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22
Blanchardstown Westend Office Park 07:15 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:28 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:50 15:25 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25
Blanchardstown Crowne Plaza 07:17 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:30 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:53 15:29 15:53 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27
Clonee 07:21 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:36 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 14:57 15:33 15:57 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:02 20:31 21:02 21:31 22:31
Dunboyne Bracetown Park 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:06 14:06 15:01 16:01 17:06 18:06 19:05 20:05 21:05
Dunboyne Station (opposite) 07:24 08:34 09:39 10:34 11:34 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Dunboyne NS (opposite) 07:25 08:35 09:40 10:35 11:35 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Dunboyne Fairyhouse Cross 07:33 08:09 08:43 09:09 09:46 10:09 10:43 11:09 11:43 12:09 12:45 13:10 13:45 14:10 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:10 17:45 18:10 18:45 19:09 19:43 20:09 20:43 21:09 21:43 22:43
Fairyhouse Road 07:34 08:10 08:44 09:10 09:48 10:10 10:44 11:10 11:44 12:10 12:46 13:11 13:46 14:11 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:11 17:46 18:11 18:46 19:10 19:44 20:10 20:44 21:10 21:44 22:44
Fairyhouse RC 07:36 08:12 08:46 09:12 09:50 10:12 10:46 11:12 11:46 12:12 12:48 13:13 13:48 14:13 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:13 17:48 18:13 18:48 19:12 19:46 20:12 20:46 21:12 21:46 22:46
Ratoath NS 07:38 08:14 08:48 09:14 09:52 10:14 10:48 11:14 11:48 12:14 12:50 13:15 13:50 14:15 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:15 17:50 18:15 18:50 19:14 19:48 20:14 20:48 21:14 21:48 22:48
Ratoath Woodlands Park 07:39 08:15 08:49 09:15 09:53 10:15 10:49 11:15 11:49 12:15 12:51 13:16 13:51 14:16 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:16 17:51 18:16 18:51 19:15 19:49 20:15 20:49 21:15 21:49 22:49
Ratoath Steeplechase Hill 07:39 08:15 08:49 09:15 09:54 10:15 10:49 11:15 11:49 12:15 12:51 13:16 13:51 14:16 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:16 17:51 18:16 18:51 19:15 19:49 20:15 20:49 21:15 21:49 22:49
Ratoath Steeplechase Wood 07:40 08:16 08:50 09:16 09:55 10:16 10:50 11:16 11:50 12:16 12:52 13:17 13:52 14:17 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:17 17:52 18:17 18:52 19:16 19:50 20:16 20:50 21:16 21:50 22:50
Ratoath Skryne Road 07:41 08:17 08:51 09:17 09:56 10:17 10:51 11:17 11:51 12:17 12:53 13:18 13:53 14:18 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:18 17:53 18:18 18:53 19:17 19:51 20:17 20:51 21:17 21:51 22:51
Ratoath Holy Trinity Church 07:43 08:18 08:52 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:52 11:18 11:52 12:18 12:54 13:19 13:54 14:19 14:54 15:15 15:54 16:15 16:54 17:19 17:54 18:19 18:54 19:18 19:52 20:18 20:52 21:18 21:52 22:52
Ratoath Ballybin Roundabout 07:45 08:20 08:54 09:20 10:00 10:20 10:54 11:20 11:54 12:20 12:56 13:21 13:56 14:21 14:56 15:17 15:56 16:17 16:56 17:21 17:56 18:21 18:56 19:20 19:54 20:20 20:54 21:20 21:54 22:54
Ashbourne Harlockstown 07:49 08:24 08:58 09:24 10:05 10:24 10:58 11:24 11:58 12:24 13:00 13:25 14:00 14:25 15:00 15:21 16:00 16:21 17:00 17:25 18:00 18:25 19:00 19:24 19:58 20:24 20:58 21:24 21:58 22:58
Ninemile Stone, stop 133941 07:51 08:26 09:00 09:26 10:07 10:26 11:00 11:26 12:00 12:26 13:02 13:27 14:02 14:27 15:02 15:23 16:02 16:23 17:02 17:27 18:02 18:27 19:02 19:26 20:00 20:26 21:00 21:26 22:00 23:00
Ashbourne Hickey's Lane 07:51 08:27 09:01 09:27 10:08 10:27 11:01 11:27 12:01 12:27 13:03 13:28 14:03 14:28 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:28 18:03 18:28 19:03 19:27 20:01 20:27 21:01 21:27 22:01 23:01
Ashbourne Alderbrook 07:52 08:28 09:02 09:28 10:09 10:28 11:02 11:28 12:02 12:28 13:04 13:30 14:04 14:30 15:04 15:25 16:04 16:25 17:04 17:30 18:04 18:30 19:04 19:28 20:02 20:28 21:02 21:28 22:02 23:02
Ashbourne Bourne Avenue 07:53 08:29 09:03 09:29 10:10 10:29 11:03 11:29 12:03 12:29 13:05 13:31 14:05 14:31 15:05 15:27 16:05 16:27 17:05 17:31 18:05 18:31 19:05 19:29 20:03 20:29 21:03 21:29 22:03 23:03
Ashbourne 07:54 08:30 09:04 09:30 10:11 10:30 11:04 11:30 12:04 12:30 13:07 13:33 14:07 14:33 15:07 15:29 16:07 16:29 17:07 17:33 18:07 18:33 19:07 19:31 20:04 20:31 21:04 21:31 22:04 23:04
Ashbourne CU 07:55 08:31 09:06 09:31 10:12 10:31 11:06 11:31 12:06 12:31 13:10 13:36 14:10 14:36 15:10 15:33 16:10 16:33 17:10 17:36 18:10 18:36 19:10 19:34 20:07 20:34 21:07 21:34 22:07 23:07
Ashbourne St John's Wood Court 07:56 08:32 09:07 09:32 10:13 10:32 11:07 11:32 12:07 12:32 13:11 13:37 14:11 14:37 15:11 15:34 16:11 16:34 17:11 17:37 18:11 18:37 19:11 19:35 20:08 20:35 21:08 21:35 22:08 23:08
Ashbourne Retail Pk 07:58 08:34 09:09 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:09 11:34 12:09 12:34 13:13 13:39 14:13 14:39 15:13 15:37 16:13 16:37 17:13 17:39 18:13 18:39 19:13 19:37 20:10 20:37 21:10 21:37 22:10 23:10
Ashbourne Tayto Park 08:41 09:16 09:41 10:19 10:41 11:16 11:41 12:16 12:41 13:20 13:46 14:20 14:46 15:20 15:44 16:20 16:44 17:20 17:46 18:20 18:46 19:20 19:44 20:17 20:44 21:17 21:44 22:17 23:17
Kilmoon Cross 08:04 09:21 10:25 11:21 12:21 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:23 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Balrath Cross 08:09 09:26 10:30 11:26 12:26 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:28 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Kentstown 08:13 09:30 10:35 11:30 12:30 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:32 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
O'Briens Cross 08:17 09:34 10:40 11:34 12:34 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:36 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Duleek Church 08:25 09:42 10:48 11:42 12:42 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:44 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Duleek 08:27 09:44 10:49 11:44 12:44 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:46 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Drogheda Bus Station 08:43 10:00 11:05 12:00 13:00 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:02 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 7 October 2021

Bus Éireann