bustimes.org

105 - Hospital Car Park - Drogheda Bus Station

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Map

Drogheda Bus Station - Hospital Car Park

Drogheda Bus Station 05:30 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30
Duleek 05:40 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:43 20:43
Balrath O'Briens Cross 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:51 20:51
Kentstown 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:54 20:54
Balrath Cross 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:59 20:59
Kilmoon Cross 06:03 06:49 07:03 07:49 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:04 21:04
Ashbourne Tayto Park 07:10 08:10 08:46 09:10 09:46 10:10 10:46 11:10 11:46 12:12 12:46 13:12 13:46 14:12 14:46 15:12 15:46 16:12 16:46 17:12 17:46 18:12 18:46 19:10 19:46 20:10 21:10
Ashbourne Retail Pk 06:08 06:55 07:13 07:55 08:13 08:49 09:13 09:49 10:13 10:49 11:13 11:49 12:18 12:49 13:18 13:49 14:18 14:49 15:18 15:49 16:18 16:49 17:18 17:49 18:18 18:49 19:13 19:49 20:13 21:13
Ashbourne St John's Wood Court 06:09 06:58 07:15 07:58 08:15 08:52 09:15 09:52 10:15 10:50 11:15 11:50 12:20 12:52 13:20 13:52 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:50 20:15 21:15
Ashbourne CU 06:10 06:59 07:16 07:59 08:16 08:53 09:16 09:53 10:16 10:51 11:16 11:51 12:21 12:53 13:21 13:53 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:51 20:16 21:16
Ashbourne 06:12 07:00 07:17 08:00 08:17 08:54 09:17 09:54 10:17 10:53 11:17 11:53 12:23 12:54 13:23 13:54 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:17 19:53 20:17 21:17
Ashbourne Bourne Avenue 06:14 07:02 07:21 08:02 08:21 08:56 09:21 09:56 10:21 10:55 11:21 11:55 12:25 12:56 13:25 13:56 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:21 19:55 20:19 21:19
Ashbourne Comm Coll 06:15 07:03 07:22 08:03 08:22 08:57 09:22 09:57 10:22 10:56 11:22 11:56 12:26 12:57 13:26 13:57 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:22 19:56 20:20 21:20
Ashbourne Hickey's Lane 06:16 07:04 07:23 08:04 08:23 08:58 09:23 09:58 10:23 10:56 11:23 11:56 12:27 12:58 13:27 13:58 14:27 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:27 16:56 17:27 17:56 18:27 18:56 19:23 19:56 20:21 21:21
Ashbourne Ninemile Stone 06:16 07:05 07:23 08:05 08:23 08:58 09:23 09:58 10:23 10:57 11:23 11:57 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:57 15:28 15:57 16:28 16:57 17:28 17:57 18:28 18:57 19:23 19:57 20:21 21:21
Ashbourne Harlockstown 06:18 07:07 07:25 08:07 08:25 09:00 09:25 10:00 10:25 10:59 11:25 11:59 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:59 15:30 15:59 16:30 16:59 17:30 17:59 18:30 18:59 19:25 19:59 20:23 21:23
Ratoath Ballybin Roundabout 06:21 07:10 07:28 08:10 08:28 09:03 09:28 10:03 10:28 11:02 11:28 12:02 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:02 15:33 16:02 16:33 17:02 17:33 18:02 18:33 19:02 19:28 20:02 20:26 21:26
Ratoath Holy Trinity Church 06:23 07:12 07:30 08:12 08:30 09:05 09:30 10:05 10:30 11:04 11:30 12:04 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:04 15:35 16:04 16:35 17:04 17:35 18:04 18:35 19:04 19:30 20:04 20:28 21:28
Ratoath Skryne Road 06:25 07:13 07:32 08:13 08:32 09:07 09:32 10:07 10:32 11:05 11:32 12:05 12:36 13:07 13:36 14:07 14:36 15:05 15:36 16:05 16:36 17:05 17:36 18:05 18:36 19:05 19:32 20:05 20:29 21:29
Ratoath Steeplechase Wood 06:26 07:14 07:33 08:14 08:33 09:08 09:33 10:08 10:33 11:05 11:33 12:05 12:37 13:08 13:37 14:08 14:37 15:05 15:37 16:05 16:37 17:05 17:37 18:05 18:37 19:05 19:33 20:05 20:30 21:30
Ratoath Steeplechase Hill 06:27 07:15 07:34 08:15 08:34 09:09 09:34 10:09 10:34 11:06 11:34 12:06 12:38 13:09 13:38 14:09 14:38 15:06 15:38 16:06 16:38 17:06 17:38 18:06 18:38 19:06 19:34 20:06 20:31 21:31
Ratoath NS 06:29 07:17 07:36 08:17 08:36 09:11 09:36 10:11 10:36 11:08 11:36 12:08 12:40 13:11 13:40 14:11 14:40 15:08 15:40 16:08 16:40 17:08 17:40 18:08 18:40 19:08 19:36 20:08 20:33 21:33
Ratoath Fairyhouse RC 06:31 07:19 07:38 08:19 08:38 09:13 09:38 10:13 10:38 11:10 11:38 12:10 12:42 13:13 13:42 14:13 14:42 15:10 15:42 16:10 16:42 17:10 17:42 18:10 18:42 19:10 19:38 20:10 20:35 21:35
Fairyhouse Road 06:32 07:21 07:39 08:21 08:39 09:14 09:39 10:14 10:39 11:12 11:39 12:12 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:12 15:44 16:12 16:44 17:12 17:44 18:12 18:44 19:12 19:39 20:12 20:36 21:36
Fairyhouse Cross 06:34 07:23 07:41 08:23 08:41 09:16 09:41 10:16 10:41 11:14 11:41 12:14 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:14 15:46 16:14 16:46 17:14 17:46 18:14 18:46 19:14 19:41 20:14 20:38 21:38
Bracetown Park 07:26 08:26 09:19 10:19 11:17 12:17 13:19 14:19 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17
Dunboyne NS 06:40 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:47 20:43 21:43
Dunboyne, opposite Mill View 06:41 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:48 20:44 21:44
Clonee 06:42 07:29 07:49 08:29 08:49 09:22 09:49 10:22 10:49 11:20 11:49 12:20 12:53 13:22 13:53 14:22 14:53 15:20 15:53 16:20 16:53 17:20 17:53 18:20 18:53 19:20 19:49 20:20 20:45 21:45
Blanchardstown N3 Slip Road 06:46 07:32 07:52 08:32 08:52 09:25 09:52 10:25 10:52 11:24 11:52 12:24 12:56 13:25 13:56 14:25 14:56 15:24 15:56 16:24 16:56 17:24 17:56 18:24 18:56 19:24 19:52 20:24 20:48 21:48
stop 134431 06:47 07:33 07:54 08:33 08:54 09:27 09:54 10:27 10:54 11:25 11:54 12:25 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:25 15:57 16:25 16:57 17:25 17:57 18:25 18:57 19:25 19:54 20:25 20:49 21:49
St. Margaret's Dubber Cross 06:51 07:37 07:58 08:37 08:58 09:31 09:58 10:31 10:58 11:29 11:58 12:29 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:29 16:01 16:29 17:01 17:29 18:01 18:29 19:01 19:29 19:58 20:29 20:53 21:53
Blanchardstown Connolly Hospital 06:53 07:40 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:33 10:00 10:33 11:00 11:31 12:00 12:31 13:04 13:33 14:04 14:33 15:04 15:31 16:04 16:31 17:04 17:31 18:04 18:31 19:04 19:31 20:00 20:31 20:55 21:55

Hospital Car Park - Drogheda Bus Station

Blanchardstown Connolly Hospital 07:10 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:45 15:20 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20
Blanchardstown Mill Road 07:12 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:47 15:22 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22
Blanchardstown Westend Office Park 07:14 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:55 10:24 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:28 12:58 13:25 13:58 14:25 14:53 15:25 15:53 16:25 16:58 17:25 17:58 18:26 18:55 19:26 19:55 20:26 20:55 21:26 22:26
Blanchardstown Crowne Plaza 07:17 07:57 08:29 08:57 09:26 09:57 10:26 10:57 11:29 11:57 12:32 13:02 13:29 14:02 14:29 14:57 15:29 15:57 16:29 17:02 17:29 18:02 18:30 18:57 19:30 19:57 20:30 20:57 21:30 22:30
Clonee 07:21 08:01 08:33 09:01 09:30 10:01 10:30 11:01 11:33 12:01 12:36 13:06 13:33 14:06 14:33 15:01 15:33 16:01 16:33 17:06 17:33 18:06 18:34 19:02 19:34 20:02 20:34 21:02 21:34 22:34
Dunboyne Bracetown Park 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:09 14:09 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:09 19:05 20:05 21:05
Dunboyne Station (opposite) 07:24 08:36 09:33 10:33 11:36 12:39 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Dunboyne NS (opposite) 07:25 08:37 09:34 10:34 11:37 12:40 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Dunboyne Fairyhouse Cross 07:32 08:09 08:44 09:09 09:41 10:09 10:41 11:09 11:44 12:09 12:47 13:12 13:44 14:12 14:44 15:07 15:44 16:07 16:44 17:12 17:44 18:12 18:45 19:09 19:45 20:09 20:45 21:09 21:45 22:45
Fairyhouse Road 07:33 08:10 08:45 09:10 09:42 10:10 10:42 11:10 11:45 12:10 12:48 13:13 13:45 14:13 14:45 15:08 15:45 16:08 16:45 17:13 17:45 18:13 18:46 19:10 19:46 20:10 20:46 21:10 21:46 22:46
Fairyhouse RC 07:35 08:12 08:47 09:12 09:44 10:12 10:44 11:12 11:47 12:12 12:50 13:15 13:47 14:15 14:47 15:10 15:47 16:10 16:47 17:15 17:47 18:15 18:48 19:12 19:48 20:12 20:48 21:12 21:48 22:48
Ratoath NS 07:37 08:14 08:49 09:14 09:46 10:14 10:46 11:14 11:49 12:14 12:52 13:17 13:49 14:17 14:49 15:12 15:49 16:12 16:49 17:17 17:49 18:17 18:50 19:14 19:50 20:14 20:50 21:14 21:50 22:50
Ratoath Woodlands Park 07:38 08:15 08:50 09:15 09:47 10:15 10:47 11:15 11:50 12:15 12:53 13:18 13:50 14:18 14:50 15:13 15:50 16:13 16:50 17:18 17:50 18:18 18:51 19:15 19:51 20:15 20:51 21:15 21:51 22:51
Ratoath Steeplechase Hill 07:39 08:15 08:51 09:15 09:48 10:15 10:48 11:15 11:51 12:15 12:54 13:19 13:51 14:19 14:51 15:14 15:51 16:14 16:51 17:19 17:51 18:19 18:52 19:15 19:52 20:15 20:52 21:15 21:52 22:52
Ratoath Steeplechase Wood 07:40 08:16 08:52 09:16 09:49 10:16 10:49 11:16 11:52 12:16 12:55 13:20 13:52 14:20 14:52 15:15 15:52 16:15 16:52 17:20 17:52 18:20 18:53 19:16 19:53 20:16 20:53 21:16 21:53 22:53
Ratoath Skryne Road 07:40 08:17 08:52 09:17 09:49 10:17 10:49 11:17 11:52 12:17 12:55 13:20 13:52 14:20 14:52 15:15 15:52 16:15 16:52 17:20 17:52 18:20 18:53 19:17 19:53 20:17 20:53 21:17 21:53 22:53
Ratoath Holy Trinity Church 07:42 08:18 08:54 09:18 09:51 10:18 10:51 11:18 11:54 12:18 12:57 13:22 13:54 14:22 14:54 15:17 15:54 16:17 16:54 17:22 17:54 18:22 18:55 19:18 19:55 20:18 20:55 21:18 21:55 22:55
Ratoath Ballybin Roundabout 07:43 08:20 08:55 09:20 09:52 10:20 10:52 11:20 11:55 12:20 12:58 13:23 13:55 14:23 14:55 15:18 15:55 16:18 16:55 17:23 17:55 18:23 18:56 19:20 19:56 20:20 20:56 21:20 21:56 22:56
Ashbourne Harlockstown 07:46 08:24 08:58 09:24 09:55 10:24 10:55 11:24 11:58 12:24 13:01 13:26 13:58 14:26 14:58 15:21 15:58 16:21 16:58 17:26 17:58 18:26 18:59 19:24 19:59 20:24 20:59 21:24 21:59 22:59
Ashbourne Ninemile Stone 07:48 08:26 09:00 09:26 09:57 10:26 10:57 11:26 12:00 12:26 13:03 13:28 14:00 14:28 15:00 15:23 16:00 16:23 17:00 17:28 18:00 18:28 19:01 19:26 20:01 20:26 21:01 21:26 22:01 23:01
Ashbourne Hickey's Lane 07:49 08:27 09:01 09:27 09:58 10:27 10:58 11:27 12:01 12:27 13:04 13:29 14:01 14:29 15:01 15:24 16:01 16:24 17:01 17:29 18:01 18:29 19:02 19:27 20:02 20:27 21:02 21:27 22:02 23:02
Ashbourne Alderbrook 07:50 08:28 09:02 09:28 09:59 10:28 10:59 11:28 12:02 12:28 13:05 13:30 14:02 14:30 15:02 15:25 16:02 16:25 17:02 17:30 18:02 18:30 19:03 19:28 20:03 20:28 21:03 21:28 22:03 23:03
Ashbourne Bourne Avenue 07:51 08:29 09:03 09:29 10:00 10:29 11:00 11:29 12:03 12:29 13:06 13:31 14:03 14:31 15:03 15:26 16:03 16:26 17:03 17:31 18:03 18:31 19:04 19:29 20:04 20:29 21:04 21:29 22:04 23:04
Ashbourne 07:52 08:30 09:04 09:30 10:01 10:30 11:01 11:30 12:04 12:30 13:08 13:32 14:04 14:32 15:04 15:27 16:04 16:27 17:04 17:32 18:04 18:32 19:05 19:31 20:05 20:31 21:05 21:31 22:05 23:05
Ashbourne CU 07:55 08:31 09:07 09:31 10:04 10:31 11:04 11:31 12:07 12:31 13:11 13:35 14:07 14:35 15:07 15:30 16:07 16:30 17:07 17:35 18:07 18:35 19:08 19:34 20:08 20:34 21:08 21:34 22:08 23:08
Ashbourne St John's Wood Court 07:56 08:32 09:08 09:32 10:05 10:32 11:05 11:32 12:08 12:32 13:12 13:36 14:08 14:36 15:08 15:31 16:08 16:31 17:08 17:36 18:08 18:36 19:09 19:35 20:09 20:35 21:09 21:35 22:09 23:09
Ashbourne Retail Pk 07:58 08:34 09:10 09:34 10:07 10:34 11:07 11:34 12:10 12:34 13:13 13:38 14:10 14:38 15:10 15:33 16:10 16:33 17:10 17:38 18:10 18:38 19:10 19:37 20:10 20:37 21:10 21:37 22:10 23:10
Ashbourne Tayto Park 08:41 09:17 09:41 10:14 10:41 11:14 11:41 12:17 12:41 13:20 13:45 14:17 14:45 15:17 15:40 16:17 16:40 17:17 17:45 18:17 18:45 19:17 19:44 20:17 20:44 21:17 21:44 22:17 23:17
Kilmoon Cross 08:04 09:22 10:19 11:19 12:22 13:24 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Balrath Cross 08:09 09:27 10:24 11:24 12:27 13:28 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Kentstown 08:13 09:31 10:28 11:28 12:31 13:32 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
O'Briens Cross 08:16 09:34 10:31 11:31 12:34 13:35 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Duleek Church 08:21 09:39 10:36 11:36 12:39 13:40 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Duleek 08:24 09:43 10:39 11:39 12:43 13:42 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Drogheda Bus Station 08:34 09:54 10:50 11:50 12:54 13:52 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 29 January 2021

Similar services

Bus Éireann