bustimes.org

105X - Dublin (Belfield) - Fairyhouse Cross (Southbound)

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Map

Fairyhouse Cross - Dublin (Belfield)

Dunboyne Fairyhouse Cross 06:55 07:10 07:25
Fairyhouse Road 06:58 07:13 07:28
Fairyhouse RC 07:01 07:15 07:30
Ratoath NS 07:05 07:19 07:34
Ratoath Woodlands Park 07:06 07:21 07:36
Ratoath Steeplechase Hill 07:08 07:23 07:38
Ratoath Steeplechase Wood 07:10 07:24 07:39
Ratoath Skryne Road 07:12 07:26 07:41
Ratoath Holy Trinity Church 07:14 07:28 07:43
Ratoath Holy Trinity Church 07:17 07:31 07:46
Ratoath Ballybin Roundabout 07:19 07:33 07:48
Ashbourne Harlockstown 07:25 07:37 07:52
Bullstown 07:30 07:42 07:57
Newtown Cross 07:33 07:44 07:59
Coolquoy Coolquay 07:35 07:46 08:01
Ward Cross 07:38 07:49 08:04
Broughan 07:40 07:52 08:07
Suncourt 07:42 07:55 08:10
Dublin O'Connel Street 08:10 08:19 08:34
Merrion Row 08:23 08:28 08:43
Mount Merrion UCD Belfield Campus 08:36

Dublin (Belfield) - Fairyhouse Cross (Southbound)

Mount Merrion UCD Belfield Campus 16:40
Merrion Row 16:57 17:15 17:45
Dublin Gardiner St Lower 17:10 17:23 17:53
St. Margaret's Kildonan 17:40 17:52 18:22
Kilshane Cross 17:44 17:55 18:25
Ward Cross 17:46 17:57 18:27
Coolquoy Coolquay 17:48 17:58 18:28
Newtown Cross 17:49 17:59 18:29
Bullstown 17:51 18:01 18:31
Ashbourne Harlockstown 17:54 18:04 18:34
Ratoath Ballybin Roundabout 17:58 18:07 18:37
Ratoath Holy Trinity Church 18:00 18:09 18:39
Ratoath Skryne Road 18:02 18:10 18:40
Ratoath Steeplechase Wood 18:02 18:11 18:41
Ratoath Steeplechase Hill 18:03 18:12 18:42
Ratoath NS 18:06 18:14 18:44
Ratoath Fairyhouse RC 18:08 18:17 18:47
Fairyhouse Road 18:10 18:18 18:48
Fairyhouse Cross 18:13 18:21 18:51

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 29 January 2021

Similar services

Bus Éireann