bustimes.org

106 - Finsbury Park - Clapton - Whitechapel

A bus service operated by Go Ahead London

Map

Finsbury Park Interchange - Cavell Street

Finsbury Park Interchange (Stop H) 00:03 00:15 00:27 00:39 00:51 01:03 01:15 03:55 then every 30 minutes until 05:55 then every 15 minutes until 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:34 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 then every 12 minutes until 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:46 then every 12 minutes until 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:01 20:13 then every 12 minutes until 20:49 21:01 then every 12 minutes until 22:37 22:50 23:03 23:15 23:27 23:39 23:51
Brownswood Park City & Islington College (Stop N) 00:04 00:16 00:28 00:40 00:52 01:04 01:16 03:55 05:55 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:23 10:35 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:50 21:02 22:38 22:51 23:04 23:16 23:28 23:40 23:52
Brownswood Park Brownswood Road / Finsbury Park Road (Stop EA) 00:05 00:17 00:29 00:41 00:53 01:05 01:17 03:56 05:56 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:36 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:36 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:51 21:03 22:39 22:52 23:05 23:17 23:29 23:41 23:53
Brownswood Park Queen's Drive (Stop PA) 00:06 00:18 00:30 00:42 00:54 01:06 01:18 03:57 05:57 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:37 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:52 21:04 22:40 22:53 23:06 23:18 23:30 23:42 23:54
Brownswood Park Green Lanes (Stop PE) 00:08 00:19 00:31 00:43 00:55 01:07 01:19 03:58 05:58 07:13 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:39 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:54 21:06 22:42 22:55 23:07 23:19 23:31 23:43 23:55
Brownswood Park Queen Elizabeth's Walk (Stop PF) 00:09 00:20 00:32 00:44 00:56 01:08 01:20 03:58 05:58 07:13 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:40 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:40 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:55 21:07 22:43 22:56 23:08 23:20 23:32 23:44 23:56
Stoke Newington Lordship Road (->E) 00:10 00:21 00:33 00:45 00:57 01:09 01:21 03:59 05:59 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:41 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:56 21:08 22:44 22:57 23:09 23:21 23:33 23:45 23:57
Stamford Hill Heathland Road (->E) 00:11 00:22 00:34 00:46 00:58 01:10 01:22 04:00 06:00 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:43 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:57 21:09 22:45 22:58 23:10 23:22 23:34 23:46 23:58
Stoke Newington Listria Park (Stop B) 00:12 00:23 00:35 00:47 00:59 01:11 01:23 04:01 06:01 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:44 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:58 21:10 22:46 22:59 23:11 23:23 23:35 23:47 23:59
Stoke Newington Station (Stop C) 00:13 00:24 00:36 00:48 01:00 01:12 01:24 04:02 06:02 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:46 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:12 20:24 21:00 21:12 22:48 23:01 23:12 23:24 23:36 23:48 00:00
Northwold Road / Stoke Newington Common (Stop D) 00:14 00:25 00:37 00:49 01:01 01:13 01:25 04:03 06:03 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:47 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:25 21:01 21:13 22:49 23:02 23:13 23:25 23:37 23:49 00:01
Stoke Newington Fountayne Road (UX) 00:15 00:26 00:38 00:50 01:02 01:14 01:26 04:03 06:03 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:48 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:14 20:26 21:02 21:14 22:50 23:03 23:14 23:26 23:38 23:50 00:02
Upper Clapton Geldeston Road (Stop UM) 00:16 00:27 00:39 00:51 01:03 01:15 01:27 04:04 06:04 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:48 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:49 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:27 21:03 21:15 22:51 23:04 23:15 23:27 23:39 23:51 00:03
Upper Clapton Clapton Library (Stop UN) 00:17 00:28 00:40 00:52 01:04 01:16 01:28 04:05 06:05 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:51 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 21:04 21:16 22:52 23:05 23:16 23:28 23:40 23:52 00:04
Upper Clapton Clapton Station (Stop A) 00:18 00:29 00:41 00:53 01:05 01:17 01:29 04:06 06:06 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:52 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 21:05 21:17 22:53 23:06 23:17 23:29 23:41 23:53 00:05
Lower Clapton Lea Bridge Roundabout (Stop B) 00:19 00:30 00:42 00:54 01:06 01:18 01:30 04:07 06:07 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:53 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 21:06 21:18 22:54 23:07 23:18 23:30 23:42 23:54 00:06
Lower Clapton Clapton Pond (Stop E) 00:20 00:31 00:43 00:55 01:07 01:19 01:31 04:08 06:08 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:55 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 21:08 21:20 22:56 23:08 23:19 23:31 23:43 23:55 00:07
Lower Clapton Millfields Road (Stop G) 00:21 00:32 00:44 00:56 01:07 01:19 01:31 04:08 06:08 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:56 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 21:09 21:21 22:57 23:09 23:20 23:32 23:44 23:56 00:07
Lower Clapton Clapton Girls' Academy (Stop N) 00:22 00:33 00:45 00:57 01:08 01:20 01:32 04:09 06:09 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:58 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 21:10 21:22 22:58 23:10 23:21 23:33 23:45 23:57 00:08
Hackney Baths (Stop V) 00:23 00:34 00:46 00:58 01:09 01:21 01:33 04:10 06:10 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:59 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:23 20:35 21:11 21:23 22:59 23:11 23:22 23:34 23:46 23:58 00:09
Hackney Clapton Square (Stop S) 00:24 00:35 00:47 00:59 01:10 01:22 01:34 04:11 06:11 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:01 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:24 20:36 21:12 21:24 23:00 23:12 23:23 23:35 23:47 23:59 00:10
Hackney Pembury Circus (Stop Y) 00:25 00:36 00:48 01:00 01:11 01:23 01:35 04:12 06:12 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:02 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:25 20:37 21:13 21:25 23:01 23:13 23:24 23:36 23:48 00:00 00:11
Hackney Central Station (Stop H) 00:26 00:37 00:49 01:01 01:12 01:24 01:36 04:13 06:13 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:04 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:27 20:39 21:15 21:27 23:03 23:14 23:25 23:37 23:49 00:01 00:12
Hackney Town Hall (Stop B) 00:27 00:38 00:50 01:02 01:13 01:25 01:37 04:14 06:14 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:41 12:53 13:06 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:28 20:40 21:16 21:28 23:04 23:15 23:26 23:38 23:50 00:02 00:13
Hackney St Thomas's Square (Stop LZ) 00:28 00:39 00:51 01:03 01:14 01:26 01:38 04:15 06:15 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:30 12:43 12:55 13:08 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:30 20:42 21:18 21:30 23:06 23:17 23:28 23:40 23:51 00:03 00:14
S Hackney Well Street (Stop LB) 00:29 00:40 00:52 01:04 01:15 01:27 01:39 04:16 06:16 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:32 12:45 12:57 13:10 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:20 20:31 20:43 21:19 21:31 23:07 23:18 23:29 23:41 23:52 00:04 00:15
S Hackney King Edward's Road (Stop LE) 00:31 00:42 00:54 01:06 01:17 01:29 01:41 04:17 06:17 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:47 12:59 13:12 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:45 21:21 21:33 23:09 23:20 23:31 23:43 23:54 00:06 00:17
S Hackney Mare Street / Victoria Park Road (Stop Q) 00:32 00:43 00:55 01:06 01:17 01:29 01:41 04:17 06:17 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:22 12:35 12:48 13:00 13:13 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:45 21:21 21:33 23:09 23:20 23:31 23:43 23:54 00:06 00:17
Bethnal Green Cambridge Heath Station (Stop P) 00:33 00:44 00:56 01:07 01:18 01:30 01:42 04:18 06:18 07:33 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:49 13:01 13:14 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:46 21:22 21:34 23:10 23:21 23:32 23:44 23:55 00:07 00:18
Bethnal Green Old Ford Road (Stop H) 00:34 00:45 00:57 01:08 01:19 01:31 01:43 04:19 06:19 07:34 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:37 12:50 13:02 13:15 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:47 21:23 21:35 23:11 23:22 23:33 23:45 23:56 00:08 00:19
Bethnal Green Station (Stop A) 00:35 00:46 00:58 01:09 01:20 01:32 01:44 04:20 06:20 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:21 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:39 12:52 13:04 13:17 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:49 21:25 21:36 23:12 23:23 23:34 23:46 23:57 00:09 00:20
Bethnal Green Three Colts Lane (Stop T) 00:36 00:47 00:59 01:10 01:21 01:33 01:45 04:21 06:21 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:22 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:40 12:53 13:05 13:18 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:50 21:26 21:37 23:13 23:24 23:35 23:47 23:58 00:10 00:21
Bethnal Green Cephas Street (Stop P) 00:37 00:48 01:00 01:11 01:22 01:34 01:46 04:22 06:22 07:37 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:55 13:07 13:20 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:29 20:40 20:51 21:27 21:38 23:14 23:25 23:36 23:48 23:59 00:11 00:22
Bethnal Green Darling Row (Stop R) 00:38 00:49 01:01 01:12 01:23 01:35 01:47 04:23 06:23 07:38 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:10 09:24 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:04 12:17 12:30 12:43 12:56 13:08 13:21 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:30 20:41 20:52 21:28 21:39 23:15 23:26 23:37 23:49 00:00 00:12 00:23
Whitechapel Cavell Street (Stop W) 00:40 00:51 01:03 01:14 01:25 01:37 01:49 04:24 06:24 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:19 12:32 12:45 12:58 13:10 13:23 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:30 21:41 23:17 23:28 23:39 23:51 00:02 00:13 00:24

Cavell Street - Finsbury Park Interchange

Whitechapel Cavell Street (Stop W) 00:10 00:22 00:34 00:46 00:58 01:10 04:00 then every 30 minutes until 05:30 then every 15 minutes until 06:30 06:45 then every 15 minutes until 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:30 then every 12 minutes until 12:06 12:18 12:30 then every 12 minutes until 14:18 14:30 then every 12 minutes until 17:18 17:31 then every 12 minutes until 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:44 then every 12 minutes until 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:45 then every 12 minutes until 21:45 21:58 22:10 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:22 23:34 23:46 23:58
Bethnal Green Darling Row (Stop M) 00:11 00:23 00:35 00:47 00:59 01:11 04:01 05:31 06:31 06:46 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:07 11:19 11:31 12:07 12:19 12:31 14:19 14:31 17:19 17:32 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:46 21:46 21:59 22:11 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:23 23:35 23:47 23:59
Bethnal Green Cephas Street (Stop N) 00:12 00:24 00:36 00:48 01:00 01:12 04:02 05:32 06:32 06:47 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:32 12:08 12:20 12:33 14:21 14:32 17:20 17:33 18:09 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:47 21:47 22:00 22:12 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:24 23:36 23:48 00:00
Bethnal Green Three Colts Lane (Stop S) 00:13 00:25 00:37 00:49 01:01 01:13 04:03 05:33 06:33 06:48 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:09 11:21 11:33 12:09 12:21 12:34 14:22 14:33 17:21 17:34 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:48 21:48 22:01 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:25 23:37 23:49 00:01
Bethnal Green Station (Stop C) 00:15 00:27 00:38 00:50 01:02 01:14 04:04 05:34 06:34 06:49 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:11 11:23 11:35 12:11 12:23 12:36 14:24 14:35 17:23 17:36 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:49 22:02 22:14 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:26 23:38 23:50 00:02
Bethnal Green Old Ford Road (Stop G) 00:16 00:28 00:39 00:51 01:03 01:15 04:05 05:35 06:35 06:50 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:12 11:24 11:36 12:12 12:24 12:37 14:25 14:36 17:24 17:37 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:50 22:03 22:15 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:27 23:39 23:51 00:03
Bethnal Green Cambridge Heath Station (Stop M) 00:18 00:30 00:41 00:53 01:05 01:17 04:06 05:36 06:36 06:51 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:14 11:26 11:38 12:14 12:26 12:39 14:27 14:38 17:26 17:39 18:15 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:52 22:05 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:29 23:41 23:52 00:04
S Hackney Mare Street / Victoria Park Road (Stop R) 00:19 00:31 00:42 00:54 01:06 01:18 04:07 05:37 06:37 06:52 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:16 11:28 11:40 12:16 12:28 12:41 14:29 14:40 17:28 17:41 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:54 22:06 22:18 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:18 23:30 23:42 23:53 00:05
S Hackney King Edward's Road (Stop LP) 00:20 00:32 00:43 00:55 01:07 01:19 04:08 05:38 06:38 06:53 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:17 11:29 11:41 12:17 12:29 12:42 14:30 14:41 17:29 17:42 18:18 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:55 22:07 22:19 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:19 23:31 23:43 23:54 00:06
S Hackney Mare Street / Well Street (Stop LC) 00:21 00:33 00:44 00:56 01:08 01:20 04:09 05:39 06:39 06:54 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:18 11:30 11:43 12:19 12:31 12:44 14:32 14:43 17:31 17:44 18:20 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:56 22:08 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:20 23:32 23:44 23:55 00:07
Hackney St Thomas's Square (Stop LQ) 00:22 00:34 00:45 00:57 01:09 01:21 04:10 05:40 06:40 06:55 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:20 11:32 11:44 12:20 12:32 12:45 14:33 14:45 17:33 17:45 18:21 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:58 22:10 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:09 23:21 23:33 23:45 23:56 00:08
Hackney Town Hall (Stop A) 00:23 00:35 00:46 00:58 01:10 01:22 04:11 05:41 06:41 06:56 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:21 11:33 11:46 12:22 12:34 12:47 14:35 14:47 17:35 17:47 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:59 22:11 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:10 23:22 23:34 23:46 23:57 00:09
Hackney Central Station (Stop J) 00:25 00:37 00:48 01:00 01:12 01:24 04:12 05:42 06:42 06:57 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:23 11:35 11:48 12:24 12:36 12:49 14:37 14:49 17:37 17:49 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 22:01 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:12 23:24 23:36 23:48 23:59 00:10
Amhurst Road / Hackney Downs Station (Stop L) 00:25 00:37 00:48 01:00 01:12 01:24 04:12 05:42 06:42 06:57 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:24 11:36 11:49 12:25 12:37 12:50 14:38 14:50 17:38 17:50 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 22:02 22:14 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:01 23:12 23:24 23:36 23:48 23:59 00:10
Hackney Mare Street / Narrow Way (Stop R) 00:26 00:38 00:49 01:01 01:13 01:25 04:13 05:43 06:43 06:58 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:25 11:37 11:50 12:26 12:38 12:51 14:39 14:51 17:39 17:51 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 22:03 22:15 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:02 23:13 23:25 23:37 23:49 00:00 00:11
Hackney Baths (Stop U) 00:27 00:39 00:50 01:02 01:14 01:26 04:14 05:44 06:44 06:59 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:26 11:38 11:51 12:27 12:39 12:52 14:40 14:52 17:40 17:52 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 22:04 22:16 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:03 23:14 23:26 23:38 23:50 00:01 00:12
Hackney Glenarm Road (Stop Z) 00:28 00:40 00:51 01:03 01:15 01:27 04:14 05:44 06:44 06:59 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:27 11:39 11:52 12:28 12:41 12:54 14:42 14:54 17:42 17:54 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 22:05 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:04 23:15 23:27 23:39 23:51 00:02 00:12
Lower Clapton Clapton Girls' Academy (Stop L) 00:29 00:41 00:52 01:04 01:16 01:28 04:15 05:45 06:45 07:00 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:28 11:40 11:53 12:29 12:42 12:55 14:43 14:55 17:43 17:55 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 22:06 22:18 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:05 23:16 23:28 23:40 23:52 00:03 00:13
Lower Clapton Clapton Pond (Stop H) 00:30 00:42 00:53 01:05 01:17 01:29 04:16 05:46 06:46 07:01 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:29 11:41 11:54 12:30 12:43 12:56 14:44 14:56 17:44 17:56 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 22:07 22:19 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:06 23:17 23:29 23:41 23:53 00:04 00:14
Lower Clapton Lea Bridge Roundabout (Stop M) 00:31 00:43 00:54 01:06 01:18 01:30 04:17 05:47 06:47 07:02 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:56 12:32 12:45 12:58 14:46 14:58 17:46 17:58 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:08 22:08 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:07 23:18 23:30 23:42 23:54 00:05 00:15
Lower Clapton Upper Clapton Road / Brooke Road (Stop O) 00:32 00:43 00:54 01:06 01:18 01:30 04:17 05:47 06:47 07:02 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:57 12:33 12:46 12:59 14:47 14:59 17:47 17:59 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:09 22:09 22:21 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:08 23:19 23:31 23:43 23:55 00:05 00:15
Upper Clapton Clapton Station (Stop P) 00:33 00:44 00:55 01:07 01:19 01:31 04:18 05:48 06:48 07:03 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:58 12:34 12:47 13:00 14:48 15:00 17:48 18:00 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:10 22:10 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:09 23:20 23:32 23:44 23:56 00:06 00:16
Upper Clapton Clapton Library (Stop UK) 00:34 00:45 00:56 01:08 01:20 01:32 04:19 05:49 06:49 07:04 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:59 12:35 12:48 13:01 14:49 15:01 17:49 18:01 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:11 22:11 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:10 23:21 23:33 23:45 23:57 00:07 00:17
Upper Clapton Geldeston Road (Stop UL) 00:35 00:46 00:57 01:09 01:21 01:33 04:20 05:50 06:50 07:05 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:00 12:36 12:49 13:02 14:50 15:02 17:50 18:02 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:12 22:12 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:11 23:22 23:34 23:46 23:58 00:08 00:18
Stoke Newington Common (Stop J) 00:36 00:47 00:58 01:10 01:22 01:34 04:21 05:51 06:51 07:06 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:38 12:51 13:04 14:52 15:04 17:52 18:04 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:50 21:02 21:13 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:12 23:23 23:35 23:47 23:59 00:09 00:19
Stoke Newington High St / Brooke Road (Stop T) 00:37 00:48 00:59 01:11 01:23 01:35 04:22 05:52 06:52 07:07 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:39 12:52 13:05 14:53 15:05 17:53 18:05 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:28 20:40 20:51 21:03 21:14 22:14 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:13 23:24 23:36 23:48 00:00 00:10 00:20
Stoke Newington Church Street (Stop X) 00:38 00:49 01:00 01:12 01:24 01:36 04:23 05:53 06:53 07:08 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:05 12:41 12:54 13:07 14:55 15:07 17:55 18:07 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:52 21:04 21:15 22:15 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:14 23:25 23:37 23:49 00:01 00:11 00:21
Stoke Newington Station (Stop E) 00:39 00:50 01:01 01:13 01:25 01:37 04:24 05:54 06:54 07:09 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:07 12:43 12:56 13:09 14:57 15:09 17:57 18:09 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:31 20:43 20:54 21:06 21:17 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:16 23:27 23:38 23:50 00:02 00:12 00:22
Stoke Newington Listria Park (Stop A) 00:40 00:51 01:02 01:13 01:25 01:37 04:24 05:54 06:54 07:10 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:08 12:44 12:57 13:10 14:58 15:10 17:58 18:10 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:32 20:44 20:55 21:07 21:18 22:18 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:17 23:28 23:39 23:51 00:02 00:12 00:22
Stamford Hill Heathland Road (->W) 00:41 00:52 01:03 01:14 01:26 01:38 04:25 05:55 06:55 07:11 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:09 12:45 12:58 13:11 14:59 15:11 17:59 18:11 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:33 20:45 20:56 21:08 21:19 22:19 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:18 23:29 23:40 23:52 00:03 00:13 00:23
Stoke Newington Lordship Road (->W) 00:42 00:53 01:04 01:15 01:27 01:39 04:26 05:56 06:56 07:12 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:11 12:47 13:00 13:13 15:01 15:13 18:01 18:13 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:24 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:34 20:46 20:57 21:09 21:20 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:19 23:30 23:41 23:53 00:04 00:14 00:24
Brownswood Park Queen Elizabeth's Walk (Stop PH) 00:43 00:54 01:05 01:16 01:28 01:40 04:27 05:57 06:57 07:13 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:12 12:48 13:01 13:14 15:02 15:14 18:02 18:14 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:25 20:01 20:12 20:24 20:35 20:47 20:58 21:10 21:21 22:21 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:20 23:31 23:42 23:54 00:05 00:15 00:25
Brownswood Park Brownswood Road / Green Lanes (Stop PC) 00:44 00:55 01:06 01:17 01:29 01:41 04:28 05:58 06:58 07:14 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:14 12:50 13:03 13:16 15:04 15:16 18:04 18:16 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:27 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:37 20:49 21:00 21:12 21:23 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:10 23:21 23:32 23:43 23:55 00:06 00:16 00:26
Brownswood Park Queen's Drive (Stop PB) 00:45 00:56 01:07 01:18 01:30 01:42 04:28 05:58 06:58 07:14 07:59 08:15 08:31 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:15 12:51 13:04 13:17 15:05 15:17 18:05 18:17 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:28 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:38 20:50 21:01 21:13 21:24 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:11 23:22 23:33 23:44 23:56 00:07 00:17 00:27
Highbury Monsell Road (Stop EL) 00:46 00:57 01:08 01:19 01:31 01:43 04:29 05:59 06:59 07:15 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:44 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:16 12:52 13:05 13:18 15:06 15:18 18:06 18:18 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:39 20:51 21:02 21:14 21:25 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:12 23:23 23:34 23:45 23:57 00:08 00:18 00:28
Brownswood Park Rock Street (Stop P) 00:47 00:58 01:09 01:20 01:32 01:44 04:30 06:00 07:00 07:16 08:01 08:17 08:33 08:45 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:17 12:53 13:06 13:19 15:07 15:19 18:07 18:19 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:30 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:40 20:52 21:03 21:15 21:26 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:13 23:24 23:35 23:46 23:58 00:09 00:19 00:29
Finsbury Park Interchange (Stop AP) 00:48 00:59 01:10 01:21 01:33 01:45 04:31 06:01 07:01 07:17 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:40 11:52 12:05 12:19 12:55 13:08 13:21 15:09 15:21 18:09 18:21 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:31 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:41 20:53 21:04 21:16 21:27 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:14 23:25 23:36 23:47 23:59 00:10 00:20 00:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Go Ahead London