Bus Times

106 - Regent Street - South Road - Ashcombe Park - Worlebury Loop

A bus service operated by Carmel Bristol

Regent Street - South Road - Ashcombe Park - Worlebury Loop

Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop W) 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 then hourly until 17:00
Weston-super-Mare Alexandra Parade (Stop BB) 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 17:00
Grove Park Boulevard (Stop G) 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 17:03
Weston-super-Mare Waterloo Street (Stop J) 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 17:04
Eastfield Park Upper Church Road (N-bound) 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 17:08
Grove Park Quarry (NW-bound) 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 17:09
Knightstone Holland House (W-bound) 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 17:11
Knightstone Court Apartments (W-bound) 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 17:12
Knightstone Highbury Hotel (W-bound) 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 17:13
Knightstone Paragon Road (E-bound) 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 17:14
Grove Park Shrubbery Road (E-bound) 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 17:15
Grove Park Lower Church Road (E-bound) 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 17:15
Ashcombe Park Arundell Road (E-bound) 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 17:17
Ashcombe Park Eastfield Gardens (E-bound) 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 17:18
Ashcombe Park Manor Road (E-bound) 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 17:18
Ashcombe Park Forest Drive (E-bound) 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 17:19
Ashcombe Park Road (E-bound) 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 17:20
Ashcombe Park Underwood Avenue (NE-bound) 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 17:20
Ashcombe Park Rendcomb Close (N-bound) 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 17:21
Milton Tirley Way (E-bound) 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 17:22
Milton Challow Drive (NE-bound) 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 17:22
Worlebury Ashbury Drive (NW-bound) 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 17:22
Worlebury Milton Hill (NW-bound) 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 17:23
Worlebury Hill Road (NW-bound) 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 17:23
Worlebury Weston Woods (W-bound) 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 17:25
Worlebury Cliff Road (N-bound) 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 17:25
Worlebury Park Road (E-bound) 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 17:26
Worlebury Park Road (N-bound) 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 17:27
Worlebury Monks Steps (E-bound) 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 17:28
Worlebury Golf Club (S-bound) 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 17:30

Worlebury Loop - Ashcombe Park - South Road - Regent Street

Worlebury Weston Woods (W-bound) 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 then hourly until 16:25
Worlebury Cliff Road (N-bound) 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 16:25
Worlebury Park Road (E-bound) 09:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 16:26
Worlebury Park Road (N-bound) 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 16:27
Worlebury Monks Steps (E-bound) 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 16:28
Worlebury Golf Club (S-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 16:30
Worlebury Milton Hill (SE-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 16:30
Worlebury Ashbury Drive (SE-bound) 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 16:31
Milton Challow Drive (SW-bound) 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 16:31
Milton Tirley Way (W-bound) 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 16:32
Ashcombe Park Hillside Gardens (SE-bound) 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 16:33
Ashcombe Park Underwood Avenue (SW-bound) 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 16:33
Ashcombe Park Road (W-bound) 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 16:35
Ashcombe Park Manor Road (W-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 16:36
Ashcombe Park Eastfield Gardens (W-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 16:36
Ashcombe Park Arundell Road (W-bound) 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 16:37
Grove Park All Saints Church (W-bound) 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 16:39
Eastfield Park Upper Church Road (N-bound) 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 16:39
Grove Park Quarry (NW-bound) 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 16:40
Knightstone Holland House (W-bound) 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 16:41
Knightstone Court Apartments (W-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 16:42
Knightstone Highbury Hotel (W-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 16:42
Knightstone Paragon Road (E-bound) 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 16:45
Grove Park Shrubbery Road (E-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 16:47
Grove Park Lower Church Road (E-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 16:47
Weston-super-Mare Weston College (Stop FF) 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 16:48
Weston-super-Mare Waterloo Street (Stop H) 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 16:49
Grove Park Boulevard (Stop F) 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 16:51
Weston-super-Mare Alfred Street (Stop E) 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 16:51
Weston-super-Mare Alfred Street (Stop RR) 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 16:52
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop W) 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 16:55

Wheelchair-accessible

More information