bustimes.org

107 - Hall Green - Wakefield

A service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Monday to Friday

Wakefield - Hall Green

Wakefield Bus Station stand 18 06:43 07:43 08:43
Wakefield Rishworth Street (stop N4) 06:44 07:44 08:44
Wakefield Westgate Stn (Stop W9) 06:48 07:48 08:48
Wakefield One W1 (at) 06:48 07:48 08:48
Wakefield Westgate (Stop W8) 06:49 07:49 08:49
Wakefield, at Cathedral Retail Pk 06:50 07:50 08:50
Wakefield Denby Dale Road Avondale St 06:52 07:52 08:52
Thornes, adj Denby Dale Road Clarence Park 06:53 07:53 08:53
Thornes Lane 06:54 07:54 08:54
Thornes, adj Denby Dale Road Holmfield Ln 06:54 07:54 08:54
Thornes Denby Dale Road Office Park 06:54 07:54 08:54
Thornes, adj Denby Dale Rd Calder Island Way 06:55 07:55 08:55
Thornes Denby Dale Road Calder Bridge (S-bound) 06:55 07:55 08:55
Thornes, adj Denby Dale Road Pugneys Country Park 06:55 07:55 08:55
Durkar Peel Avenue (SW-bound) 06:56 07:56 08:56
Durkar Peel Avenue 06:56 07:56 08:56
Durkar Peel Avenue Sandpiper House (S-bound) 06:57 07:57 08:57
Durkar Denby Dale Road East Otters Holt 06:58 07:58 08:58
Durkar, at Denby Dale Road East Newland Cresc 06:58 07:58 08:58
Durkar Lane The Close (before) 06:59 07:59 08:59
Durkar Fields 07:00 08:00 09:00
Durkar St James Way 07:00 08:00 09:00
Crigglestone High Street Nursery School 07:01 08:01 09:01
Crigglestone Gardeners Arms (stop C1) 07:03 08:03 09:03
Crigglestone High Street Hollin Ln 07:03 08:03 09:03
Crigglestone, adj Cliff Road Painthorpe Ln 07:04 08:04 09:04
Painthorpe Woodmoor Drive 07:05 08:05 09:05
Painthorpe Ln Garden Terrace (opp) 07:05 08:05 09:05
Painthorpe Lane Haveroid Ln (adj) 07:06 08:06 09:06
Painthorpe Lane Haveroid Ln (stop) 07:06 08:06 09:06
Hall Green Painthorpe Ln Copeworth Drive 07:07 08:07 09:07
Hall Green, opp Painthorpe Ln Copeworth Drive 07:08 08:08 09:08
Hall Green Stoney Lane Grenville Walk 07:08 08:08 09:08
Hall Green Stoney Ln Copeworth Drive 07:09 08:09 09:09
Hall Green Stoney Lane Hollingthorpe Court 07:10 08:10 09:10

Hall Green - Wakefield

Hall Green Hollingthorpe Lane Hollingthorpe Court 15:15 16:15 17:15
Hall Green, adj Stoney Ln Copeworth Drive 15:15 16:15 17:15
Hall Green, adj Stoney Lane Grenville Walk 15:16 16:16 17:16
Hall Green, adj Painthorpe Ln Copeworth Drive 15:16 16:16 17:16
Hall Green Painthorpe Lane Jubilee St (stop) 15:17 16:17 17:17
Painthorpe Lane Haveroid Ln 15:17 16:18 17:17
Painthorpe Lane Daw Ln 15:18 16:18 17:18
Painthorpe Ln Garden Terrace 15:18 16:19 17:18
Painthorpe Woodmoor Drive (stop) 15:19 16:19 17:19
Crigglestone Cliff Road Painthorpe Ln 15:19 16:20 17:19
Crigglestone High Street Hollin Ln (stop) 15:20 16:21 17:20
Crigglestone Gardeners Arms (stop C2) 15:21 16:22 17:21
Crigglestone High Street Nursery School (E-bound) 15:21 16:22 17:21
Durkar, adj St James Way 15:22 16:23 17:22
Durkar Fields (N-bound) 15:23 16:24 17:23
Durkar Lane The Close 15:23 16:24 17:23
Durkar, opp Denby Dale Road East Newland Cresc 15:24 16:25 17:24
Durkar Denby Dale Road East Otters Holt (stop) 15:25 16:26 17:25
Durkar Peel Avenue Sandpiper House 15:26 16:27 17:26
Durkar Peel Avenue Police Headquarters 15:27 16:28 17:27
Durkar Peel Avenue (NE-bound) 15:28 16:29 17:28
Thornes Denby Dale Road Pugneys Country Park 15:29 16:31 17:30
Thornes Denby Dale Road Calder Bridge 15:30 16:32 17:31
Thornes, opp Denby Dale Rd Calder Island Way 15:31 16:32 17:31
Thornes, adj Denby Dale Road Office Park 15:31 16:33 17:32
Thornes Denby Dale Road Holmfield Ln 15:32 16:34 17:33
Thornes Lane 15:33 16:35 17:34
Thornes Denby Dale Road Clarence Park 15:34 16:36 17:35
Wakefield Charlesworth Way (stop C3) 15:35 16:37 17:36
Wakefield Charlesworth Way Cineworld (stop C3A) 15:35 16:37 17:36
Wakefield Cathedral Retail Pk (stop C4) 15:36 16:38 17:37
Wakefield Westgate (Stop W7) 15:38 16:40 17:39
Wakefield Westgate Stn (Stop W9) 15:39 16:41 17:40
Wakefield One W1 (at) 15:39 16:41 17:40
Wakefield Westgate (stop W4) 15:41 16:43 17:42
Wakefield Union Street (stop U1) 15:43 16:45 17:44
Wakefield Bus Station stand 18 15:44 16:46 17:45

Timetable data from Arriva Yorkshire/Bus Open Data Service, 25 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Yorkshire