bustimes.org

107 - Gainsborough - Lincoln

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Map

Lincoln - Gainsborough

Morton, adj Laughton Road 07:17
Morton, adj Mill Lane 07:18
Morton, opp County School 07:19
Morton Front Street (SE-bound) 07:20
Gainsborough, opp John Coupland Hospital 07:21
Gainsborough, adj Melrose Road 07:22
Gainsborough, opp Japan Road 07:23
Gainsborough, opp Riverside Approach 07:24
Gainsborough, adj Silver Street 07:26
Gainsborough Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:40 07:27 09:05 10:05 12:05 14:05
Gainsborough, adj Trinity Arts Centre 06:41 07:28 09:06 10:06 12:06 14:06
Gainsborough, adj St Johns Church 06:42 07:29 09:07 10:07 12:07 14:07
Gainsborough, opp Rail Station 06:44 07:31 09:10 10:10 12:10 14:10
Gainsborough, opp Drovers Call PH 06:44 07:31 09:10 10:10 12:10 14:10
Lea, adj Mayflower Close 06:45 07:32 09:10 10:10 12:10 14:10
Lea, opp Lansdall Avenue 06:46 07:33 09:11 10:11 12:11 14:11
Lea, adj Cavendish Drive 06:47 07:34 09:11 10:11 12:11 14:11
Lea, opp The Green 06:48 07:35 09:12 10:12 12:12 14:12
Knaith Hill (adj) 06:50 07:37 09:14 10:14 12:14 14:14
Gate Burton, adj Clay Lane 06:51 07:38 09:15 10:15 12:15 14:15
Marton, opp St Margaret's Church 06:52 07:39 09:16 10:16 12:16 14:16
Brampton, adj Station Road 06:57 07:44 09:19 10:19 12:19 14:19
Torksey, adj Hume Arms PH 06:58 07:45 09:20 10:20 12:20 14:20
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23
Torksey Lock, opp White Swan PH 06:58 07:45 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23
Torksey Lock, adj Little London Caravan Park 06:58 07:45 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23
Fenton, opp Carpenters Arms PH 07:00 07:47 09:25 10:25 12:25 14:25
Saxilby, adj Fossdyke Gardens 09:29 10:29 12:29 14:29
Saxilby, adj Manor Road 09:29 10:29 12:29 14:29
Saxilby, opp St Botolph's Church 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30
Saxilby, adj South Parade 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30
Saxilby, opp St Andrew's Hall 09:31 10:31 12:31 14:31
Saxilby, opp Fire Station 09:32 10:32 12:32 14:32
Saxilby, adj 1 Queensway 09:32 10:32 12:32 14:32
Odder, adj Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 07:04 07:51 09:34 10:34 12:34 14:34
Carholme, adj Hewson Road 07:08 07:55 09:40 10:40 12:40 14:40
Carholme, adj Moor Street 07:09 07:56 09:41 10:41 12:41 14:41
Carholme, opp Staunton Street 07:11 07:58 09:43 10:43 12:43 14:43
Carholme, opp Holmes Road 07:12 08:00 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45
Lincoln, o/s County Offices 07:13 08:02 09:47 10:47 12:47 14:47
Lincoln, opp Rail Station Car Park 07:18 08:07 09:52 10:52 12:52 14:52
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay I) 07:20 08:10 09:55 10:55 12:55 14:55

Gainsborough - Lincoln

Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay I) 09:05 11:05 13:05 17:05 17:35
Lincoln, adj NCP Car Park 09:05 11:05 13:05 17:05 17:36
Lincoln, opp New Life Church 09:06 11:06 13:06 17:06 17:37
Lincoln, opp County Offices 09:06 11:06 13:06 17:06 17:37
Carholme, adj Holmes Road 09:06 11:06 13:06 17:06 17:38
Carholme, adj Staunton Street 09:07 11:07 13:07 17:07 17:38
Carholme, opp Moor Street 09:07 11:07 13:07 17:07 17:39
Carholme, opp Hewson Road 09:08 11:08 13:08 17:08 17:39
17:40
Odder, opp Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 09:16 11:16 13:16 17:16 17:51
Saxilby, opp 1 Queensway 09:19 11:19 13:19 17:19 17:54
Saxilby, adj Fire Station 09:20 11:20 13:20 17:20 17:55
Saxilby, adj Village Hall 09:20 11:20 13:20 17:20 17:55
Saxilby, opp South Parade 09:21 11:21 13:21 17:21 17:56
Saxilby, adj St Botolph's Church 09:22 11:22 13:22 17:22 17:57
Saxilby, opp Manor Road 09:22 11:22 13:22 17:22 17:57
Saxilby, opp Fossdyke Gardens 09:22 11:22 13:22 17:22 17:57
Fenton, adj Carpenters Arms PH 09:26 11:26 13:26 17:26 18:01
Torksey Lock, opp Little London Caravan Park 09:28 11:28 13:28 17:28 18:03
Torksey Lock, adj White Swan PH 09:28 11:28 13:28 17:28 18:04
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 09:29 11:29 13:29 17:29
Torksey, opp Hume Arms PH 09:30 11:30 13:30 17:30 18:05
18:06
Brampton, opp Station Road 09:31 11:31 13:31 17:31 18:06
Marton, adj St Margaret's Church 09:34 11:34 13:34 17:34 18:10
Marton, opp The Paddock 09:35 11:35 13:35 17:35 18:10
Gate Burton, opp Clay Lane 09:35 11:35 13:35 17:35 18:11
Knaith Hill (opp) 09:37 11:37 13:37 17:37 18:13
Lea, adj The Green 09:39 11:39 13:39 17:39 18:15
Lea, opp Cavendish Drive 09:40 11:40 13:40 17:40 18:15
Lea, adj Lansdall Avenue 09:40 11:40 13:40 17:40 18:15
Lea, opp Mayflower Close 09:41 11:41 13:41 17:41 18:16
Gainsborough, o/s Drovers Call PH 09:41 11:41 13:41 17:41 18:16
Gainsborough, o/s Rail Station 09:41 11:41 13:41 17:41 18:17
Gainsborough, opp St Johns Church 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:46 18:20
Gainsborough, adj Portland Terrace 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:46 18:20
Gainsborough Bus Station (Stand 4) 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:49 18:23
Gainsborough, opp Silver Street 18:23
Gainsborough, adj Riverside Approach 18:24
Gainsborough, adj Japan Road 18:25
Gainsborough, o/s John Coupland Hospital 18:26
Morton Front Street (NW-bound) 18:27
Morton, adj County School 18:27
Morton, opp Mill Lane 18:28
Morton, opp Laughton Road 18:29

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 17 January 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands