🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

10A - Westwood Business Park - Bell Green via Coventry

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Bell Green - Westwood Business Park via Coventry

Bell Green, nr Riley Square 06:22 07:22 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:22 17:22
Bell Green, opp Dame Agnes Grove 06:23 07:23 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:23 17:23
Bell Green, before Eccles Close 06:24 07:24 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:24 17:24
Henley Green, after Deedmore Rd 06:26 07:26 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:26 17:26
Henley Green, adj Clennon Rise 06:26 07:27 08:07 08:27 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:27 17:27
Henley Green, opp Broad Park Shops 06:28 07:28 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:28 17:28
Henley Green, opp BRd Park Rd 06:28 07:29 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:29 17:29
Wyken, adj Doncaster Close 06:29 07:30 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:30 17:30
Henley Green, adj Hermes Crescent 06:29 07:30 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:30 17:30
Wyken Green, opp Attwood Crescent 06:30 07:31 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:31 17:31
Wyken, opp Brixham Drive 06:31 07:32 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:32 17:32
Stoke Heath, opp Dennis Rd 06:32 07:34 08:14 08:34 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:34 17:34
Wyken, at Sewall Highway 06:34 07:36 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:36 17:36
Upper Stoke, adj Honiton Rd 06:34 07:36 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:36 17:36
Upper Stoke, before Dennis Rd 06:35 07:37 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:37 17:37
Upper Stoke, opp Stubbs Grove 06:36 07:38 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:38 17:38
Upper Stoke, adj North St 06:38 07:40 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:40 17:40
Upper Stoke, adj Coventry St 06:39 07:41 08:21 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:41 17:41
Upper Stoke, opp Caludon Rd 06:40 07:42 08:22 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:42 17:42
Upper Stoke, opp Villiers St 06:40 07:43 08:23 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:43 17:43
Gosford Green, opp Clements St 06:41 07:44 08:24 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:44 17:44
Gosford Green, opp Swan Lane 06:43 07:45 08:25 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:45 17:45
Gosford Green, after Walsgrave Road 06:44 07:46 08:26 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:46 17:46
Gosford Green, adj Walkway to Gosford St 06:45 07:47 08:27 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:47 17:47
Coventry Under Ring Rd (Stop CU2) 06:46 07:49 08:29 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:49 17:49
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 06:47 07:50 08:30 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:50 17:50
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 06:48 07:51 08:31 08:51 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:51 17:51
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand S) 06:49 07:52 08:32 08:52 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:52 17:52
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand S) 06:51 07:54 08:54 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:54 17:54
Coventry Ironmonger Square (Stop TS5) 06:51 07:54 08:54 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:54 17:54
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS1) 06:52 07:55 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:55 17:55
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR2) 06:53 07:56 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:56 17:56
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR2) 06:54 07:57 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:57 17:57
Coventry Rail Station Bridge (Stop WR1) 06:55 07:58 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:58 17:58
Earlsdon, adj Leamington Rd 06:56 07:59 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:59 17:59
War Memorial Park, opp Davenport Rd 06:57 08:00 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 17:00 18:00
War Memorial Park, opp Earlsdon Avenue South 06:59 08:02 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 17:02 18:02
War Memorial Park, opp Beechwood Avenue 07:00 08:03 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 17:03 18:03
War Memorial Park, adj Coat of Arms Bridge Rd 07:01 08:04 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 17:04 18:04
Green Lane, before Fletchamstead Highway 07:02 08:05 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 17:05 18:05
Green Lane, after Kenpas Highway 07:03 08:06 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 17:06 18:06
Green Lane, opp Cannon Hill Rd 07:04 08:07 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 17:07 18:07
Cannon Park Road (after) 07:05 08:08 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:08 17:08 18:08
Cannon Park, after Lilacvale Way 07:06 08:09 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 17:09 18:09
Cannon Park, adj Ivy Farm Lane 07:08 08:11 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 17:11 18:11
Canley, after Fletchamstead Highway 07:08 08:11 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 17:11 18:11
Canley, opp Centenary Rd 07:09 08:12 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 17:12 18:12
Canley, before Sir Henry Parkes Rd 07:10 08:13 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 17:13 18:13
Cannon Park Shops (opp) 07:11 08:14 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 17:14 18:14
Cannon Park, adj Leeming Close 07:11 08:14 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 17:14 18:14
Canley, before Freeburn Causeway 07:13 08:16 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 17:16 18:16
Canley, adj Northfolk Terrace 07:13 08:16 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 17:16 18:16
Canley, before Freeburn Causeway 07:14 08:17 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 17:17 18:17
Canley, on Prior Deram Walk 07:15 08:18 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 17:18 18:18
Canley, opp John Ross Avenue 07:15 08:18 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 17:18 18:18
Westwood Business Park, opp Wendiburgh St 07:16 08:19 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 17:19 18:19
Westwood Business Park, before Mitchell Ave 07:17 08:20 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:20 18:20
Westwood Business Park (adj) 07:19 08:22 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:22 18:22
Westwood Heath, on Longwood Close 07:20 08:23 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:23 18:23

Westwood Business Park - Bell Green via Coventry

Westwood Heath, on Longwood Close 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:33 18:33
Westwood Business Park (opp) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:33 18:33
Westwood Business Park, adj Westwood School 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:34 18:34
Westwood Business Park, after Mitchell Ave 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:35 18:35
Westwood Business Park, adj Wendiburgh St 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:35 18:35
Canley, opp John Ross Ave 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:36 18:36
Canley, on Prior Deram Walk 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:37 18:37
Canley, after Freeburn Causeway 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:37 18:37
Canley, opp Northfolk Terrace 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:38 18:38
Canley, after Freeburn Causeway 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:40 18:40
Cannon Park Shops (opp) 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:42 18:42
Cannon Park, adj Leeming Close 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:42 18:42
Canley, after Sir Henry Parkes Rd 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:44 18:43
Canley, before Fletchamstead Highway 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:45 18:44
Cannon Park, opp Ivy Farm Lane 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:46 18:45
Cannon Park, opp Lilacvale Way 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:47 18:46
Cannon Park Road (before) 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:48 18:47
Green Lane, adj Cannon Hill Rd 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:49 18:48
Green Lane, after Fletchamstead Highway 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:51 18:49
War Memorial Park, opp Coat of Arms Bridge Rd 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:52 18:50
War Memorial Park, adj Beechwood Avenue 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:53 18:51
War Memorial Park, adj Earlsdon Avenue South 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:55 18:52
War Memorial Park, adj Davenport Rd 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:56 18:53
Earlsdon, opp Leamington Rd 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:56 18:54
Coventry Rail Station Bridge (Stop WR3) 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:58 18:55
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR1) 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:59 18:56
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR3) 08:00 09:00 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 18:00 18:56
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 08:01 09:01 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 18:01 18:57
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 08:02 09:02 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 18:02 18:58
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand N) 08:03 09:03 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 18:03 18:59
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand N) 08:05 09:05 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 18:05
Coventry Baths (Stop CU4) 08:06 09:06 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 18:06
Coventry The Whitefriars (Stop CU1) 08:07 09:07 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 18:07
Gosford Green, before Walsgrave Road 08:10 09:10 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 18:10
Gosford Green, adj Swan Lane 08:12 09:12 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 18:12
Gosford Green, adj Clements St 08:13 09:13 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 18:13
Upper Stoke, adj Villiers St 08:13 09:13 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 18:13
Upper Stoke, adj Caludon Rd 08:14 09:14 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 18:14
Upper Stoke, opp Coventry St 08:16 09:16 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 18:16
Upper Stoke, opp North St 08:16 09:16 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 18:16
Upper Stoke, adj Stubbs Grove 08:18 09:18 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 18:18
Upper Stoke, after Dennis Rd 08:19 09:19 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 18:19
Upper Stoke, adj Alfall Rd 08:19 09:19 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 18:19
Upper Stoke, after Honiton Rd 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:20
Wyken, before Sewall Highway 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:21
Wyken, after Lamerton Close 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:21
Stoke Heath, adj Dennis Rd 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:22
Wyken, adj Brixham Drive 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:23
Wyken, adj Blackberry Lane 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:24
Henley Green, opp Hermes Crescent 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:25
Wyken, opp Doncaster Close 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:25
Henley Green, opp Logan Rd 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:26
Henley Green, after Broad Park Shops 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:27 18:27
Henley Green, opp Clennon Rise 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:28
Henley Green, before Deedmore Rd 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:29
Henley Green, opp Deedmore Rd 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:30
Bell Green, adj Dame Agnes Grove 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:31
Bell Green, nr Riley Square 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:33

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

National Express Coventry