bustimes.org

10A - Westwood Business Park - Bell Green

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Bell Green - Westwood Business Park

Bell Green, nr Riley Square 06:14 06:54 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:46 then every 30 minutes until 17:16
Bell Green, opp Dame Agnes Grove 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:47 17:17
Bell Green, before Eccles Close 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:48 17:18
Henley Green, after Deedmore Rd 06:18 06:58 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:50 17:20
Henley Green, adj Clennon Rise 06:18 06:58 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:51 17:21
Henley Green, opp Broad Park Shops 06:20 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:52 17:22
Henley Green, opp Broad Park Rd 06:20 07:00 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:53 17:23
Wyken, adj Doncaster Close 06:21 07:01 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:54 17:24
Henley Green, adj Hermes Crescent 06:21 07:01 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:54 17:24
Wyken Green, opp Attwood Crescent 06:23 07:03 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:56 17:26
Wyken, opp Brixham Drive 06:23 07:03 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:57 17:27
Stoke Heath, opp Dennis Rd 06:24 07:04 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:58 17:28
Wyken, at Sewall Highway 06:26 07:06 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:00 17:30
Upper Stoke, adj Honiton Rd 06:26 07:06 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:00 17:30
Upper Stoke, before Dennis Rd 06:28 07:08 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:02 17:32
Upper Stoke, opp Stubbs Grove 06:29 07:09 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:03 17:33
Upper Stoke, adj North St 06:30 07:10 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 17:34
Upper Stoke, adj Coventry St 06:31 07:11 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:06 17:36
Upper Stoke, opp Caludon Rd 06:32 07:12 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:07 17:37
Upper Stoke, opp Villiers St 06:33 07:13 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 17:37
Gosford Green, opp Clements St 06:33 07:13 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 17:38
Gosford Green, opp Swan Lane 06:34 07:14 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 17:39
Gosford Green, adj Far Gosford Street 06:35 07:15 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 17:40
Gosford Green, after All Saints Square 06:36 07:16 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 17:40
Coventry Under Ring Rd (Stop CU2) 06:37 07:17 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 17:42
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 06:38 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 17:43
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 06:39 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 17:44
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand S) 06:41 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 17:46
06:51 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 17:51
Coventry Ironmonger Square (Stop TS5) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 17:52
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS1) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 17:54
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR2) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 17:55
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR2) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 17:56
Coventry Rail Station (Stop ER2) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 17:59
Coventry Rail Station Bridge (Stop WR1) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 17:59
Earlsdon, adj Leamington Rd 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 18:00
War Memorial Park, opp Davenport Rd 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 18:01
War Memorial Park, opp Earlsdon Avenue South 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 18:01
War Memorial Park, opp Beechwood Avenue 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 18:02
War Memorial Park, adj Coat of Arms Bridge Rd 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 18:03
Green Lane, before Fletchamstead Highway 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 18:03
Green Lane, after Kenpas Highway 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 18:03
Green Lane, opp Cannon Hill Rd 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 18:04
Cannon Park Road (after) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 18:05
Cannon Park, after Lilacvale Way 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 18:06
Cannon Park, adj Ivy Farm Lane 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 18:07
Canley, after Fletchamstead Highway 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 18:08
Canley, opp Centenary Rd 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 18:09
Canley, before Sir Henry Parkes Rd 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 18:09
Cannon Park Shops (opp) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 18:11
Cannon Park, adj Leeming Close 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 18:11
Canley, before Freeburn Causeway 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 18:13
Canley, adj Northfolk Terrace 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 18:13
Canley, before Freeburn Causeway 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 18:14
Canley, on Prior Deram Walk 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 18:15
Canley, opp John Ross Avenue 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 18:15
Westwood Business Park, opp Wendiburgh St 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 18:16
Westwood Business Park, before Mitchell Ave 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 18:17
Westwood Business Park (adj) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 18:18
Westwood Heath, on Longwood Close 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 18:20

Westwood Business Park - Bell Green

Westwood Heath, on Longwood Close 07:26 then every 30 minutes until 17:26 17:56 18:26
Westwood Business Park (opp) 07:26 17:26 17:56 18:26
Westwood Business Park, adj Westwood School 07:27 17:27 17:57 18:27
Westwood Business Park, after Mitchell Ave 07:28 17:28 17:58 18:28
Westwood Business Park, adj Wendiburgh St 07:28 17:28 17:58 18:28
Canley, opp John Ross Ave 07:29 17:29 17:59 18:29
Canley, on Prior Deram Walk 07:30 17:30 18:00 18:30
Canley, after Freeburn Causeway 07:30 17:30 18:00 18:30
Canley, opp Northfolk Terrace 07:31 17:31 18:01 18:31
Canley, after Freeburn Causeway 07:32 17:32 18:02 18:32
Cannon Park Shops (opp) 07:35 17:35 18:05 18:35
Cannon Park, adj Leeming Close 07:35 17:35 18:05 18:35
Canley, after Sir Henry Parkes Rd 07:37 17:37 18:07 18:36
Canley, before Fletchamstead Highway 07:37 17:37 18:07 18:37
Cannon Park, opp Ivy Farm Lane 07:38 17:38 18:08 18:38
Cannon Park, opp Lilacvale Way 07:39 17:39 18:09 18:38
Cannon Park Road (before) 07:40 17:40 18:10 18:39
Green Lane, adj Cannon Hill Rd 07:41 17:41 18:11 18:40
Green Lane, after Fletchamstead Highway 07:42 17:42 18:12 18:40
War Memorial Park, opp Coat of Arms Bridge Rd 07:42 17:42 18:12 18:41
War Memorial Park, adj Beechwood Avenue 07:43 17:43 18:13 18:41
War Memorial Park, adj Earlsdon Avenue South 07:43 17:43 18:13 18:42
War Memorial Park, adj Davenport Rd 07:44 17:44 18:14 18:42
Earlsdon, opp Leamington Rd 07:44 17:44 18:14 18:42
Coventry Rail Station Bridge (Stop WR3) 07:45 17:45 18:15 18:43
Coventry Rail Station (Stop ER1) 07:46 17:46 18:16 18:44
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR1) 07:48 17:48 18:18 18:46
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR3) 07:50 17:50 18:20 18:47
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 07:51 17:51 18:21 18:48
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 07:53 17:53 18:23 18:49
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand N) 07:56 17:56 18:26 18:52
07:58 17:58
Coventry Baths (Stop CU4) 08:00 18:00
Coventry The Whitefriars (Stop CU1) 08:01 18:01
Gosford Green, opp Far Gosford Street 08:04 18:04
Gosford Green, adj Swan Lane 08:05 18:05
Gosford Green, adj Clements St 08:06 18:06
Upper Stoke, adj Villiers St 08:07 18:07
Upper Stoke, adj Caludon Rd 08:07 18:07
Upper Stoke, opp Coventry St 08:09 18:09
Upper Stoke, opp North St 08:09 18:09
Upper Stoke, adj Stubbs Grove 08:11 18:11
Upper Stoke, after Dennis Rd 08:12 18:12
Upper Stoke, adj Alfall Rd 08:12 18:12
Upper Stoke, after Honiton Rd 08:13 18:13
Wyken, before Sewall Highway 08:14 18:14
Wyken, after Lamerton Close 08:14 18:14
Stoke Heath, adj Dennis Rd 08:15 18:15
Wyken, adj Brixham Drive 08:16 18:16
Wyken, adj Blackberry Lane 08:17 18:17
Henley Green, opp Hermes Crescent 08:18 18:18
Wyken, opp Doncaster Close 08:18 18:18
Henley Green, opp Logan Rd 08:19 18:19
Henley Green, after Broad Park Shops 08:20 18:20
Henley Green, opp Clennon Rise 08:21 18:21
Henley Green, before Deedmore Rd 08:22 18:22
Henley Green, opp Deedmore Rd 08:23 18:23
Bell Green, adj Dame Agnes Grove 08:24 18:24
Bell Green, nr Riley Square 08:26 18:26

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 1 August 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express Coventry