🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

10A - Inverurie (Interchange) - Aberdeen (Bus Station)

A service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird

Map

Elgin Bus Station (Stance 3) 04:58
Elgin, at West Park Court 04:58
Elgin, opp Maryhill House 04:58
Elgin, at Braelossie Place 04:59
Bishopmill, adj Sheriffmill Road 05:00
Newton House (adj) 05:04
Alves Carden Hill (SW-bound) 05:09
Alves, opp Burghead Road 05:10
Kinloss, at Morayscairn Road End 05:12
Kinloss, at Burgie Lodge Road End 05:14
Forres, at Enterprise Park 05:17
Forres, opp Findhorn Road 05:21
Forres, at North Road 05:22
Forres, at Cumming Street 05:23
Forres, at Bogton Place 05:23
Forres, opp Old Bridge Court 05:24
Forres, adj Ramflat Road 05:24
Brodie Castle (opp) 05:34
Brodie, adj Feddan 05:35
Auldearn Hardmuir Toll (W-bound) 05:36
Auldearn, opp Broombank Cottages 05:39
Auldearn, opp School 05:40
Auldearn, o/s Covenanters Inn 05:40
Nairn Lochloy Road (opp and after) 05:45
Nairn St Ninian Road (o/s 11) 05:46
Nairn, at Bus Station 05:47
Nairn, at Bus Station 05:49
Nairn, at Fraser Park 05:50
Nairn, opp Beech Avenue 05:51
Nairn, at Duncan Drive 05:52
Tradespark, at Loch Avenue 05:53
Tradespark, opp Spar Shop 05:55
Tradespark, opp Cameron Road 05:55
Tradespark, before A96 Junction 05:55
Ardersier, o/s Police Station 06:08
Ardersier, opp Post Office 06:10
Ardersier, o/s Church 06:11
Ardersier, opp Church 06:11
Ardersier Stuart Street (o/s 73) 06:12
Ardersier, at Manse Road 06:12
Ardersier, at Corbet Gardens 06:13
Ardersier, at Nairn Road 06:13
Inverness Airport, at Road End 06:19
Inverness Airport, o/s Terminal Building 06:21
Tornagrain Layby (W-bound) 06:27
Culloden, opp Lower Cullernie Rd End 06:30
Culloden, at Allanfearn Farm 06:31
Milton of Culloden (opp) 06:32
Inverness Retail Park, at Tesco 06:34
Millburn, at King Duncans Road 06:38
Millburn, at Diriebught Road 06:40
Inverness, o/s Marks and Spencer 06:42
Inverness Bus Station (Stance 1) 06:44

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 10 August 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Bluebird