bustimes.org

10A - Liverpool, James Street - St. Helens Bus Station

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)

Map

St Helens Hall Street - Liverpool Liverpool ONE Bus Station

St Helens Bus Station (Stand 8) 04:46 05:26 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 then every 12 minutes until 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:15 then every 12 minutes until 13:39 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 then every 12 minutes until 15:38 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:59 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 then every 30 minutes until 22:51
St Helens Exchange Street (Stand F2) 04:47 05:27 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:17 13:41 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 15:40 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:43 18:01 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 22:52
Green Bank, adj Linkway West 04:48 05:28 05:54 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 13:43 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 15:42 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:44 18:02 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 22:54
Green Bank, adj The Shires 04:49 05:29 05:55 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:20 13:44 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 15:43 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:46 18:04 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:55
Ravenhead, adj Prescot Road 04:49 05:30 05:56 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 10:57 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:21 13:45 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 15:44 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:05 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 22:56
W Park, opp Dunriding Lane 04:50 05:31 05:57 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 13:47 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:46 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:06 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:57
W Park, adj Roby Street 04:51 05:32 05:58 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 11:00 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:24 13:48 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:47 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:08 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:58
Thatto Heath, adj Whittle Street 04:52 05:33 05:59 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 11:01 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:49 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:09 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 22:59
Thatto Heath Lacey Street (Stop B) 04:52 05:33 05:59 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 11:02 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 13:51 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:50 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:10 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:00
Thatto Heath, adj Elephant Lane 04:53 05:33 05:59 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 13:51 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:50 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:10 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:00
Thatto Heath, adj Nutgrove Hall Drive 04:53 05:34 06:00 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 11:04 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:52 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:06 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:12 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:01
Thatto Heath, adj Samuel Street 04:54 05:35 06:01 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 11:04 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:52 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:06 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:12 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:01
Nutgrove, adj Bexhill Gardens 04:55 05:36 06:02 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 11:06 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 13:55 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:54 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:14 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:03
Rainhill, opp Elton Head Road 04:56 05:37 06:03 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 11:07 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 13:57 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:56 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:15 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:04
St Anns, adj Elderswood Road 04:57 05:38 06:04 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 11:08 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:57 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:16 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:05
St Anns, adj Warrington Road 04:58 05:39 06:05 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 11:10 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:18 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:06
Holt, adj Old Lane 04:58 05:39 06:06 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 11:11 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 14:00 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:00 16:00 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:19 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:07
Holt, adj Kendal Drive 04:59 05:40 06:07 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 11:12 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:01 16:01 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:20 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:08
Prescot, opp Longview Road 05:00 05:41 06:08 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 11:13 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 14:02 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:03 16:03 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:21 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:09
Prescot, adj Dragon Lane 05:01 05:42 06:08 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 11:14 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 14:03 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:04 16:04 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:22 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:10
Prescot, opp Sinclair Avenue 05:01 05:42 06:09 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 11:15 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 14:04 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:05 16:05 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:23 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:11
Prescot, adj Ash Grove 05:02 05:43 06:10 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 11:15 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 14:05 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:06 16:06 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:23 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:11
Prescot Bridge Road (Stop D) 05:02 05:43 06:10 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 11:16 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 14:06 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 16:06 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:24 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 23:12
Prescot, adj Kelly Street 05:03 05:44 06:11 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:53 11:17 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 14:07 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:08 16:08 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:25 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 23:13
Prescot Houghton Street (Stop A) 05:04 05:45 06:12 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:54 11:18 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 14:08 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:09 16:09 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:26 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 23:14
Prescot, adj Church Street 05:05 05:46 06:13 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:55 11:19 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 14:09 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:10 16:10 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:27 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 23:15
Prescot, opp Knowsley Park Lane 05:05 05:46 06:13 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:56 11:20 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 14:10 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:11 16:11 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:27 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 23:15
Prescot, adj Mitchell Road 05:05 05:47 06:14 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:56 11:20 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 14:10 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:11 16:11 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:28 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:15 23:15
Prescot, nr Huyton Lane 05:06 05:48 06:15 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:57 11:21 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 14:11 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:12 16:12 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:29 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:16 23:16
Knowsley, adj Blenheim Drive 05:08 05:50 06:17 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:59 11:23 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:15 16:15 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:31 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:18 23:18
Knowsley, opp Lyme Cross Road 05:09 05:51 06:18 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 11:24 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:16 16:16 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:32 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:19 23:19
Knowsley, adj Longview Lane 05:09 05:52 06:19 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 11:25 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:17 16:17 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:33 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:19 23:19
Knowsley, adj Bluebell Lane 05:10 05:53 06:20 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 11:27 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:19 16:19 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:34 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:20 23:20
Knowsley, opp Seth Powell Way 05:11 05:53 06:20 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 11:27 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:20 16:20 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:34 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:21 23:21
Woolfall Heath, adj Cuper Crescent 05:12 05:54 06:21 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:04 11:28 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:21 16:21 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:35 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:22 23:22
Woolfall Heath, adj Lincombe Road 05:12 05:55 06:22 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 11:29 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:22 16:22 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:36 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:22 23:22
Fincham, adj Page Moss Avenue 05:14 05:57 06:24 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 11:31 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:10 15:24 16:24 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:38 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:24 23:24
Dovecot, adj Ashover Avenue 05:15 05:58 06:25 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 11:32 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:25 16:25 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:39 19:00 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:25 23:25
Dovecot, adj Somerford Road 05:16 05:59 06:26 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:10 11:34 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:27 16:27 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:40 19:01 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:56 21:25 23:25
Dovecot Avenue (adj) 05:16 05:59 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:10 11:34 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:28 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:41 19:02 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:57 21:26 23:26
Dovecot, adj Churchdown Grove 05:17 06:00 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:12 11:36 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:29 16:29 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:42 19:03 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:58 21:27 23:27
Dovecot, adj Pilch Bank Road 05:18 06:01 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:13 11:37 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:31 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:43 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:59 21:28 23:28
Knotty Ash, adj Thomas Lane 05:20 06:03 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:15 11:39 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:33 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:00 21:29 23:29
Knotty Ash, adj Rudyard Road 05:21 06:04 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:11 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 11:40 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:34 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:01 21:30 23:30
Broadgreen, adj Queens Drive 05:22 06:05 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:18 11:42 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:21 15:36 16:36 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:47 19:08 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:02 21:31 23:31
Old Swan, adj Belfast Road 05:23 06:06 06:33 06:49 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:16 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:19 11:43 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:38 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:03 21:32 23:32
Old Swan, adj Bell Street 05:25 06:08 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:18 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:21 11:45 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:40 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:04 21:33 23:33
Old Swan, adj Herrick Street 05:25 06:08 06:35 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 11:46 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:41 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:05 21:34 23:34
Stanley, adj Barrymore Road 05:27 06:10 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:22 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 11:48 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:43 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:06 21:35 23:35
Stanley, adj Endsleigh Road 05:27 06:10 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:22 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 11:48 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:43 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:06 21:35 23:35
Kensington, opp Prescot Drive 05:27 06:11 06:38 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:23 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:25 11:49 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:44 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:06 21:35 23:35
Kensington, adj Holland Street 05:28 06:11 06:39 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:26 11:50 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:45 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:07 21:36 23:36
Elm Park, adj Lilley Road 05:29 06:12 06:39 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:12 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:27 11:51 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:46 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:08 21:37 23:37
Kensington, opp Kelso Road 05:30 06:13 06:40 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:28 11:52 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:47 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:09 21:38 23:38
Kensington, opp Hawkins Street 05:31 06:14 06:42 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:14 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:30 11:54 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:49 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:10 21:39 23:39
Kensington, opp Gwenfron Road 05:31 06:15 06:42 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:16 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:31 11:55 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:50 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:10 21:39 23:39
Kensington, adj Guelph Place 05:33 06:16 06:44 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:02 08:18 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:32 11:56 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:51 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:31 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:12 21:41 23:41
Liverpool, opp Epworth Street 05:34 06:18 06:45 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:04 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:34 11:58 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:53 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:32 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:13 21:42 23:42
Liverpool Greek Street (Stop R) 05:36 06:20 06:48 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:07 08:23 08:37 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:37 12:01 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:56 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:15 21:44 23:44
Liverpool, adj Lord Nelson Street 05:38 06:22 06:50 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:10 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:37 09:45 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:40 12:04 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:59 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:17 21:46 23:46
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 9) 05:39 06:24 06:52 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:12 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:42 12:06 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:45 16:01 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:08 19:28 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:18 21:47 23:47
Liverpool Moorefields (Stop DD) 05:41 06:26 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:57 08:15 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:34 10:45 12:09 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:48 16:04 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:11 19:30 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:20 21:49 23:49
Liverpool Derby Square (Stop LC) 05:43 06:28 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:41 08:00 08:18 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:48 12:12 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:07 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:13 19:32 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:22 21:51 23:51
Liverpool James Street Station (Stop JE) 05:44 06:29 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:42 08:01 08:19 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:38 10:49 12:13 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:08 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:14 19:33 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:23 21:52 23:52
Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 6) 05:46 06:32 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:45 08:04 08:22 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:53 12:17 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:12 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:17 19:36 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:25 21:54 23:54

Liverpool Liverpool ONE Bus Station - St Helens Hall Street

Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 5) 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:20 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 then every 10 minutes until 10:18 10:28 10:38 then every 12 minutes until 12:14 12:26 then every 12 minutes until 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 then every 12 minutes until 14:50 15:03 then every 12 minutes until 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:29 then every 12 minutes until 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 then every 12 minutes until 19:17 19:30 19:47 20:09 20:39 21:09 then every 30 minutes until 23:09
Liverpool James Street Station (Stop JA) 05:56 06:26 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:51 10:21 10:31 10:41 12:17 12:29 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:53 15:06 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:33 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 19:20 19:33 19:49 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:11
Liverpool North John Street (Stop LB) 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:22 10:32 10:42 12:19 12:31 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:55 15:08 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:34 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:45 19:21 19:34 19:51 20:12 20:42 21:12 23:12
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 2) 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:20 09:32 09:46 09:57 10:27 10:37 10:46 12:23 12:36 13:36 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:59 15:13 15:50 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:40 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:25 19:38 19:54 20:16 20:46 21:16 23:16
Liverpool, adj Fraser Street 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:31 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:24 09:36 09:50 10:01 10:31 10:41 10:49 12:27 12:40 13:40 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 15:03 15:17 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:44 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:29 19:41 19:58 20:19 20:49 21:19 23:19
Liverpool Pembroke Place (Stop D) 06:04 06:34 06:55 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:25 09:37 09:51 10:02 10:32 10:42 10:51 12:29 12:42 13:42 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 15:05 15:19 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:31 19:43 19:59 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:20
Liverpool, adj Epworth Street 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:28 09:40 09:55 10:06 10:36 10:46 10:54 12:33 12:47 13:47 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 15:09 15:24 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:34 19:46 20:02 20:23 20:53 21:23 23:23
Kensington, adj Low Hill 06:09 06:39 07:00 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:31 09:43 09:58 10:09 10:39 10:49 10:57 12:36 12:50 13:50 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 15:12 15:27 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:37 19:49 20:05 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:26
Kensington, opp Leopold Road 06:10 06:40 07:01 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:32 09:44 09:59 10:10 10:40 10:50 10:58 12:37 12:51 13:51 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:13 15:28 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:38 19:50 20:06 20:27 20:56 21:26 23:26
Kensington, adj Grantham Street 06:11 06:41 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:33 09:45 10:00 10:11 10:41 10:51 10:59 12:38 12:52 13:52 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 15:15 15:30 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:39 19:51 20:07 20:28 20:58 21:28 23:28
Kensington, adj Romer Road 06:12 06:42 07:03 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:34 09:46 10:01 10:12 10:42 10:52 11:00 12:39 12:53 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 15:16 15:31 16:08 16:21 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:40 19:52 20:08 20:29 20:58 21:28 23:28
Kensington, adj Onslow Road 06:12 06:42 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:35 09:47 10:02 10:13 10:43 10:53 11:01 12:40 12:54 13:54 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:42 15:18 15:32 16:09 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:40 19:52 20:08 20:29 20:59 21:29 23:29
Newsham Park, opp Holland Street 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:18 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:36 09:48 10:03 10:14 10:44 10:54 11:03 12:41 12:55 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:44 15:20 15:34 16:11 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:42 19:54 20:10 20:31 21:00 21:30 23:30
Kensington, adj Prescot Drive 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:19 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:37 09:49 10:04 10:15 10:45 10:55 11:04 12:42 12:56 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:45 15:21 15:35 16:12 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:43 19:55 20:11 20:32 21:01 21:31 23:31
Stanley, adj Newton Road 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:38 09:50 10:05 10:16 10:46 10:56 11:05 12:43 12:57 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:46 15:22 15:36 16:13 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:43 19:55 20:11 20:32 21:02 21:32 23:32
Stanley, adj Cheadle Avenue 06:16 06:46 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:39 09:51 10:06 10:17 10:47 10:57 11:06 12:44 12:58 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:48 15:24 15:37 16:14 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:44 19:56 20:12 20:33 21:02 21:32 23:32
Stanley, adj Swan Street 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:40 09:52 10:07 10:18 10:48 10:58 11:07 12:45 12:59 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:24 15:38 16:15 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:45 19:57 20:13 20:34 21:03 21:33 23:33
Old Swan, adj Ashton Street 05:03 05:33 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:23 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:41 09:53 10:08 10:19 10:49 10:59 11:08 12:46 13:00 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:50 15:26 15:39 16:16 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:46 19:58 20:14 20:35 21:04 21:34 23:34
Old Swan, adj Fitzgerald Road 05:04 05:34 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:42 09:54 10:09 10:20 10:50 11:00 11:09 12:47 13:01 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:51 15:27 15:40 16:17 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:47 19:59 20:15 20:36 21:05 21:35 23:35
Old Swan, adj Black Horse Lane 05:05 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:43 09:55 10:10 10:21 10:51 11:02 11:11 12:49 13:03 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:53 15:29 15:42 16:19 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:48 20:00 20:16 20:37 21:06 21:36 23:36
Old Swan, adj Chatterton Road 05:07 05:37 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:45 09:57 10:12 10:23 10:53 11:03 11:12 12:50 13:04 14:04 14:16 14:29 14:41 14:55 15:31 15:44 16:21 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:50 20:01 20:17 20:38 21:07 21:37 23:37
Knotty Ash, o/s Alder Hey Hospital 05:09 05:39 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:46 09:58 10:14 10:25 10:55 11:05 11:14 12:52 13:06 14:06 14:18 14:31 14:43 14:57 15:33 15:46 16:23 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:51 20:03 20:19 20:40 21:09 21:39 23:39
Knotty Ash, adj Eaton Road 05:10 05:40 06:25 06:55 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:47 09:59 10:15 10:26 10:56 11:06 11:15 12:53 13:07 14:07 14:19 14:32 14:44 14:58 15:34 15:47 16:24 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:52 20:03 20:19 20:40 21:09 21:39 23:39
Dovecot, opp Gala Close 05:11 05:41 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:49 10:01 10:16 10:27 10:57 11:08 11:17 12:55 13:09 14:09 14:21 14:34 14:46 15:00 15:36 15:49 16:26 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:53 20:05 20:21 20:42 21:11 21:41 23:41
Dovecot, adj Ackers Hall Avenue 05:13 05:43 06:28 06:58 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:14 08:28 08:44 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:50 10:02 10:18 10:29 10:59 11:10 11:19 12:57 13:11 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:01 15:37 15:50 16:27 16:42 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:55 20:06 20:22 20:43 21:12 21:42 23:42
Dovecot, adj Finch Lane 05:14 05:44 06:29 06:59 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:29 08:45 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:51 10:03 10:19 10:30 11:00 11:11 11:20 12:58 13:12 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:02 15:38 15:51 16:28 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:55 20:07 20:23 20:44 21:13 21:43 23:43
Dovecot, adj Taurus Road 05:15 05:45 06:30 07:00 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:52 10:04 10:20 10:31 11:01 11:12 11:21 12:59 13:13 14:13 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:04 15:40 15:53 16:30 16:44 16:57 17:09 17:21 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:56 20:08 20:24 20:45 21:14 21:44 23:44
Page Moss, adj Lordens Road 05:16 05:46 06:31 07:01 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:54 10:06 10:21 10:32 11:02 11:13 11:22 13:00 13:14 14:14 14:26 14:39 14:51 15:05 15:41 15:54 16:31 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:22 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:58 20:09 20:25 20:46 21:15 21:45 23:45
Fincham, adj Princess Drive 05:18 05:48 06:33 07:03 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:55 10:07 10:23 10:34 11:04 11:15 11:24 13:02 13:16 14:16 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:07 15:43 15:56 16:33 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:24 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:59 20:10 20:26 20:47 21:16 21:46 23:46
Woolfall Heath, adj Terminus Road 05:19 05:49 06:34 07:04 07:25 07:28 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:56 10:08 10:24 10:35 11:05 11:16 11:25 13:03 13:17 14:17 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:08 15:44 15:57 16:34 16:48 17:01 17:13 17:25 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:24 20:00 20:11 20:27 20:48 21:17 21:47 23:47
Woolfall Heath, opp Lincombe Road 05:19 05:49 06:34 07:04 07:25 07:28 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:56 10:08 10:24 10:35 11:05 11:16 11:25 13:03 13:17 14:17 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:08 15:44 15:57 16:34 16:48 17:01 17:13 17:25 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:24 20:00 20:11 20:27 20:48 21:17 21:47 23:47
Woolfall Heath, opp Kingsway 05:20 05:50 06:35 07:05 07:26 07:29 07:40 07:56 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:57 10:09 10:25 10:36 11:06 11:17 11:26 13:04 13:18 14:18 14:30 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:45 15:58 16:35 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:26 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:25 20:01 20:12 20:28 20:49 21:18 21:48 23:48
Longview, adj Seth Powell Way 05:20 05:50 06:36 07:06 07:27 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:25 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:58 10:10 10:26 10:37 11:07 11:18 11:27 13:05 13:19 14:19 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:10 15:46 15:59 16:36 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:27 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:26 20:02 20:13 20:29 20:50 21:19 21:49 23:49
Longview, adj Primrose Drive 05:21 05:51 06:36 07:06 07:28 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:58 10:10 10:26 10:37 11:07 11:19 11:28 13:05 13:19 14:19 14:31 14:45 14:57 15:11 15:47 16:00 16:37 16:51 17:04 17:16 17:28 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:26 20:02 20:13 20:29 20:50 21:19 21:49 23:49
Longview, adj Hillside Road 05:22 05:52 06:38 07:08 07:29 07:33 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:46 10:00 10:12 10:28 10:39 11:09 11:20 11:29 13:07 13:21 14:21 14:33 14:46 14:58 15:12 15:48 16:02 16:39 16:52 17:05 17:17 17:29 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:27 20:03 20:14 20:30 20:51 21:20 21:50 23:50
Longview, nr Lyme Cross Road 05:23 05:53 06:39 07:09 07:30 07:34 07:46 08:02 08:14 08:29 08:42 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:47 10:01 10:13 10:29 10:40 11:10 11:21 11:30 13:08 13:22 14:22 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:13 15:49 16:03 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:30 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:28 20:04 20:15 20:31 20:52 21:21 21:51 23:51
Prescot, opp Manchester Road 05:25 05:55 06:42 07:12 07:33 07:37 07:50 08:06 08:18 08:33 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:04 10:16 10:32 10:43 11:13 11:24 11:33 13:11 13:25 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:02 15:16 15:52 16:06 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:33 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:31 20:07 20:18 20:34 20:55 21:24 21:54 23:54
Prescot, opp Mitchell Road 05:26 05:56 06:42 07:12 07:34 07:38 07:51 08:07 08:19 08:33 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:04 10:16 10:32 10:43 11:13 11:25 11:34 13:11 13:25 14:25 14:37 14:51 15:03 15:17 15:53 16:07 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:34 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:31 20:07 20:18 20:34 20:55 21:24 21:54 23:54
Prescot, adj Knowsley Park Lane 05:26 05:56 06:43 07:13 07:35 07:38 07:52 08:08 08:20 08:34 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:05 10:17 10:33 10:44 11:14 11:26 11:35 13:12 13:26 14:26 14:38 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:54 16:07 16:44 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:35 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:32 20:08 20:19 20:35 20:56 21:25 21:55 23:55
Prescot, adj Stanley Crescent 05:26 05:56 06:43 07:13 07:35 07:39 07:52 08:08 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:05 10:17 10:33 10:44 11:14 11:26 11:35 13:12 13:26 14:26 14:38 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:54 16:08 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:35 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:32 20:08 20:19 20:35 20:56 21:25 21:55 23:55
Prescot, opp Atherton Street 05:27 05:57 06:44 07:14 07:36 07:40 07:54 08:10 08:22 08:36 08:49 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:06 10:18 10:34 10:45 11:15 11:27 11:36 13:13 13:27 14:27 14:39 14:53 15:05 15:19 15:55 16:09 16:46 16:59 17:12 17:24 17:36 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:33 20:09 20:20 20:36 20:57 21:26 21:56 23:56
Prescot, adj Wycherley Street 05:28 05:58 06:45 07:15 07:37 07:41 07:55 08:11 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:07 10:19 10:35 10:46 11:16 11:28 11:37 13:14 13:28 14:28 14:40 14:54 15:06 15:20 15:56 16:10 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:37 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:34 20:10 20:21 20:37 20:58 21:27 21:57 23:57
Prescot, adj Derby Square 05:28 05:58 06:45 07:15 07:37 07:42 07:56 08:12 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:07 10:19 10:35 10:46 11:16 11:28 11:37 13:14 13:28 14:28 14:40 14:54 15:06 15:20 15:56 16:10 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:37 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:34 20:10 20:21 20:37 20:58 21:27 21:57 23:57
Prescot Bridge Road (Stop E) 05:29 05:59 06:46 07:16 07:38 07:43 07:57 08:13 08:25 08:39 08:51 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:08 10:20 10:36 10:47 11:17 11:29 11:38 13:15 13:29 14:29 14:41 14:55 15:07 15:21 15:57 16:11 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:26 17:38 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:35 20:11 20:22 20:38 20:59 21:28 21:58 23:58
Prescot, opp Broadlands 05:29 05:59 06:46 07:16 07:39 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:09 10:21 10:37 10:48 11:18 11:30 11:39 13:16 13:30 14:30 14:42 14:56 15:08 15:22 15:58 16:12 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:39 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:35 20:11 20:22 20:38 20:59 21:28 21:58 23:58
Prescot, adj Sinclair Avenue 05:30 06:00 06:47 07:17 07:40 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:09 10:21 10:37 10:48 11:18 11:30 11:39 13:16 13:31 14:31 14:43 14:57 15:09 15:23 15:59 16:13 16:50 17:03 17:16 17:28 17:40 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:36 20:12 20:23 20:39 21:00 21:29 21:59 23:59
Prescot, adj Delph Lane 05:31 06:01 06:48 07:18 07:41 07:46 08:00 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:10 10:22 10:38 10:49 11:19 11:31 11:40 13:17 13:32 14:32 14:44 14:58 15:10 15:24 16:00 16:14 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:29 17:41 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:37 20:13 20:24 20:39 21:00 21:29 21:59 23:59
Prescot, adj Longview Road 05:31 06:01 06:49 07:19 07:41 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:11 10:23 10:39 10:50 11:20 11:32 11:41 13:18 13:32 14:32 14:44 14:58 15:10 15:24 16:00 16:15 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:41 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:37 20:13 20:24 20:40 21:01 21:30 22:00 00:00
Holt, adj Martin Close 05:32 06:02 06:50 07:20 07:43 07:48 08:02 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:12 10:24 10:40 10:51 11:21 11:33 11:42 13:19 13:34 14:34 14:46 15:00 15:12 15:26 16:02 16:16 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:43 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:38 20:14 20:25 20:41 21:02 21:31 22:01 00:01
Holt, adj Ivy Farm Road 05:33 06:03 06:51 07:21 07:44 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:13 10:25 10:41 10:52 11:22 11:34 11:43 13:20 13:35 14:35 14:47 15:01 15:13 15:27 16:03 16:17 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:44 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:39 20:15 20:26 20:41 21:02 21:31 22:01 00:01
St Anns, opp Brandreth Close 05:34 06:04 06:51 07:21 07:45 07:51 08:05 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:14 10:26 10:42 10:53 11:23 11:35 11:44 13:21 13:36 14:36 14:48 15:02 15:14 15:28 16:04 16:18 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:40 20:16 20:27 20:42 21:03 21:32 22:02 00:02
St Anns, adj St Ann Place 05:34 06:04 06:52 07:22 07:46 07:52 08:06 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:27 10:43 10:54 11:24 11:36 11:45 13:22 13:37 14:37 14:49 15:03 15:15 15:29 16:05 16:19 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:40 20:16 20:27 20:43 21:04 21:33 22:03 00:03
Rainhill, adj Stapleton Road 05:35 06:05 06:53 07:23 07:47 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:16 10:28 10:44 10:55 11:25 11:37 11:46 13:23 13:38 14:38 14:50 15:04 15:16 15:30 16:06 16:20 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:41 20:17 20:28 20:43 21:04 21:33 22:03 00:03
Rainhill, adj Elton Head Road 05:36 06:06 06:54 07:24 07:47 07:54 08:09 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:17 10:29 10:45 10:56 11:26 11:38 11:47 13:24 13:38 14:38 14:50 15:04 15:16 15:30 16:06 16:21 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:47 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:42 20:18 20:29 20:44 21:05 21:34 22:04 00:04
Nutgrove, nr Wedgewood Gardens 05:37 06:07 06:55 07:25 07:49 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:18 10:30 10:46 10:57 11:27 11:39 11:48 13:25 13:40 14:40 14:52 15:06 15:18 15:32 16:08 16:23 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:43 20:19 20:30 20:45 21:06 21:35 22:05 00:05
Thatto Heath, adj Foxwood 05:38 06:08 06:56 07:26 07:50 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:19 10:31 10:47 10:58 11:28 11:40 11:49 13:26 13:41 14:41 14:53 15:07 15:19 15:33 16:09 16:24 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:44 20:20 20:31 20:46 21:07 21:36 22:06 00:06
Thatto Heath, adj Edge Street 05:38 06:08 06:56 07:26 07:50 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:19 10:31 10:47 10:58 11:28 11:40 11:49 13:26 13:41 14:41 14:53 15:07 15:19 15:33 16:09 16:24 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:44 20:20 20:31 20:46 21:07 21:36 22:06 00:06
Thatto Heath, adj Scholes Lane 05:39 06:09 06:57 07:27 07:52 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:21 10:33 10:49 11:00 11:30 11:42 11:51 13:28 13:43 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:21 15:35 16:11 16:26 17:03 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:45 20:21 20:32 20:47 21:08 21:37 22:07 00:07
Thatto Heath Station (Stop A) 05:39 06:09 06:58 07:28 07:52 07:59 08:15 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:22 10:34 10:49 11:00 11:30 11:42 11:52 13:28 13:43 14:43 14:56 15:10 15:22 15:36 16:12 16:27 17:03 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:46 20:22 20:33 20:48 21:08 21:37 22:07 00:07
Thatto Heath, adj Lacey Street 05:40 06:10 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:22 10:34 10:50 11:01 11:31 11:43 11:52 13:29 13:44 14:44 14:56 15:10 15:22 15:36 16:12 16:27 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:46 20:22 20:33 20:48 21:09 21:38 22:08 00:08
Thatto Heath, adj Leslie Road 05:40 06:10 06:59 07:29 07:53 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:23 10:35 10:51 11:02 11:32 11:44 11:53 13:30 13:45 14:45 14:57 15:11 15:23 15:37 16:13 16:28 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:47 20:23 20:34 20:49 21:09 21:38 22:08 00:08
W Park, adj Regents Road 05:41 06:11 07:00 07:30 07:54 08:02 08:18 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:24 10:36 10:52 11:03 11:33 11:45 11:54 13:31 13:46 14:46 14:58 15:12 15:24 15:38 16:14 16:29 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:48 20:24 20:35 20:50 21:10 21:39 22:09 00:09
W Park, adj Grosvenor Road 05:42 06:12 07:01 07:31 07:55 08:03 08:19 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:25 10:37 10:53 11:04 11:34 11:46 11:55 13:32 13:47 14:47 14:59 15:13 15:25 15:39 16:15 16:30 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:32 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:48 20:24 20:35 20:50 21:11 21:40 22:10 00:10
W Park, adj Underhill Road 05:43 06:13 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:04 08:20 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:27 10:39 10:54 11:05 11:35 11:47 11:57 13:33 13:48 14:48 15:01 15:15 15:27 15:41 16:17 16:32 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:33 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:49 20:25 20:36 20:51 21:11 21:40 22:10 00:10
St Helens, opp Tullis Street 05:43 06:13 07:03 07:33 07:57 08:05 08:21 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:28 10:40 10:55 11:06 11:36 11:48 11:58 13:34 13:49 14:49 15:02 15:16 15:28 15:42 16:18 16:33 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:34 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:26 20:37 20:52 21:12 21:41 22:11 00:11
St Helens, adj Eccleston Street 05:44 06:14 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:06 08:23 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:29 10:41 10:56 11:07 11:37 11:49 11:59 13:35 13:50 14:50 15:03 15:17 15:29 15:43 16:19 16:34 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:35 18:45 18:53 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:51 20:27 20:38 20:53 21:13 21:42 22:12 00:12
St Helens, opp Rigby Street South 05:45 06:15 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:08 08:24 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:31 10:43 10:58 11:09 11:39 11:51 12:01 13:37 13:52 14:52 15:05 15:19 15:31 15:45 16:21 16:36 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:36 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:28 20:39 20:54
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D6) 21:15 21:44 22:14 00:14
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 05:46 06:16 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:08 08:25 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:31 10:43 10:58 11:09 11:39 11:51 12:01 13:37 13:52 14:52 15:05 15:19 15:31 15:45 16:21 16:36 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:37 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:29 20:40 20:55 21:15 21:44 22:14 00:14
St Helens, adj Hall Street 05:47 06:17 07:07 07:37 08:02 08:10 08:27 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:33 10:45 11:00 11:11 11:41 11:53 12:03 13:39 13:54 14:54 15:07 15:21 15:33 15:47 16:23 16:38 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:38 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:30 20:41 20:56 21:16 21:45 22:15 00:15
Operates via King St & Baldwin St

Timetable data from Stagecoach Merseyside, 4 May 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)