Bus Times

10A - Walsall - Lichfield via Walsall Wood

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Lichfield - Walsall via Walsall Wood

Lichfield Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:18 07:53 08:33 09:03 then every 30 minutes until 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:13 16:53 17:30 18:00 18:30
Lichfield, opp Frog Lane 07:19 07:54 08:34 09:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:54 17:31 18:01 18:31
Lichfield, adj Library 07:19 07:54 08:34 09:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:54 17:31 18:01 18:31
Lichfield, opp Swan Road 07:20 07:55 08:35 09:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:55 17:31 18:01 18:31
Leamonsley, opp No. 50 07:22 07:57 08:37 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:57 17:33 18:03 18:33
Leamonsley, opp Angorfa Close 07:23 07:58 08:38 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:58 17:34 18:04 18:34
Leamonsley, opp Christchurch Lane 07:23 07:58 08:38 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:58 17:34 18:04 18:34
Sandyway, opp Sorrel Close 07:24 07:59 08:39 09:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:59 17:35 18:05 18:35
Sandyway, opp Panache Restaurant 07:25 08:00 08:40 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:20 17:00 17:36 18:06 18:36
Pipehill, adj Pipe Marsh 07:26 08:01 08:41 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:21 17:01 17:37 18:07 18:37
Pipehill, adj Broad Lane 07:27 08:02 08:42 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:22 17:02 17:38 18:08 18:38
Pipehill, opp Edial Farm 07:28 08:03 08:43 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:23 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38
Pipehill, opp Woodhouses Road 07:28 08:03 08:43 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:23 17:03 17:39 18:09 18:39
Burntwood, adj Edial House 07:30 08:05 08:45 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40
Burntwood, opp Farewell Lane 05:55 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:31 08:06 08:46 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:26 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:03 19:38
Burntwood, opp Mease Avenue 05:55 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:31 08:06 08:46 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:26 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:03 19:38
Burntwood, adj Hudson Drive 05:56 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:32 08:07 08:47 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:04 19:39
Burntwood, adj Swan Corner Shopping Centre 05:56 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:33 08:08 08:47 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:53 16:28 17:08 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:04 19:39
Burntwood, adj Willow Avenue 05:56 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:33 08:08 08:48 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:28 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:04 19:39
Burntwood, opp New Road 05:57 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:34 08:09 08:48 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:54 16:29 17:09 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:05 19:40
Burntwood, adj Henley Close 05:58 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:35 08:10 08:49 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:10 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:06 19:41
Burntwood, adj Grange Road 05:58 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:35 08:10 08:50 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:06 19:41
Burntwood, opp Leafenden Avenue 05:59 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:36 08:11 08:51 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:07 19:42
Chase Terrace, opp Moss Bank Avenue 06:00 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:38 08:13 08:52 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:13 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:08 19:43
Chase Terrace, adj Bridge Cross Road 06:01 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:39 08:14 08:53 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:14 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:09 19:44
Chase Terrace, adj Oakdene Road 06:01 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:40 08:15 08:54 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:15 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:09 19:44
Chase Terrace, opp High Street 06:02 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:55 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:17 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:10 19:45
Chase Terrace, opp Chase Vale 06:03 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:55 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:17 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:11 19:46
Chasetown, adj Chase View 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:56 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:18 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:11 19:46
Chasetown, opp Union Street 06:04 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:57 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:19 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:12 19:47
Chasetown, adj Queen Street 06:05 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:58 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:20 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:13 19:48
Chasetown, adj King Street 06:05 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:58 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:20 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:13 19:48
Chasetown, adj Chestnut Court 06:05 06:30 06:55 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:59 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:21 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:13 19:48
Chasetown, adj Hospital Road 06:06 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:47 08:22 09:00 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:22 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:15 19:49
Ogley Hay, after Newtown Bridge 06:09 06:34 06:59 07:20 07:51 08:26 09:04 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:25 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:17 19:52
Ogley Hay, after Freeth Rd 06:09 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:51 08:26 09:04 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:25 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:52
Ogley Hay, adj Ogley Rd 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:21 07:52 08:27 09:05 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:26 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:53
Ogley Hay, opp Brownhills Memorial 06:10 06:36 07:01 07:22 07:53 08:28 09:06 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:27 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:19 19:53
Ogley Hay, opp The Smithy 06:11 06:37 07:02 07:23 07:54 08:29 09:07 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:28 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:20 19:54
Brownhills, after Lichfield Rd 06:12 06:38 07:03 07:24 07:55 08:30 09:08 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:29 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:21 19:55
Brownhills, before Brickiln St 06:12 06:38 07:03 07:24 07:55 08:30 09:08 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:29 18:04 18:31 19:01
Brownhills Silver St 06:13 06:39 07:04 07:25 07:56 08:31 09:09 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:30 18:05 18:32 19:02
Brownhills Warren Place 06:13 06:39 07:05 07:26 07:57 08:32 09:10 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:31 18:05 18:32 19:02
Catshill, before Anchor Bridge 06:14 06:40 07:06 07:27 07:58 08:33 09:11 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:32 18:06 18:33 19:03
Catshill, adj Robson Close 06:16 06:42 07:08 07:29 08:00 08:35 09:13 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:34 18:08 18:35 19:05
Catshill, before Friezland Lane 06:17 06:43 07:08 07:29 08:01 08:36 09:13 09:42 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:35 18:09 18:36 19:06
Walsall Wood, opp Maybrook Rd 06:18 06:44 07:10 07:31 08:03 08:38 09:15 09:44 14:44 15:15 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:37 18:10 18:37 19:07
Walsall Wood, opp Wyre Close 06:18 06:44 07:11 07:32 08:04 08:39 09:16 09:45 14:45 15:16 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:38 18:11 18:38 19:08
Walsall Wood, opp Boundary Rd 06:19 06:45 07:11 07:32 08:05 08:40 09:16 09:45 14:45 15:16 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:38 18:11 18:38 19:08
Walsall Wood St Johns Church 06:19 06:45 07:12 07:33 08:06 08:41 09:17 09:46 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:39 18:11 18:38 19:08
Walsall Wood, opp St Johns Close 06:19 06:46 07:12 07:33 08:06 08:41 09:17 09:46 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:39 18:12 18:39 19:09
Walsall Wood, adj Boatmans Lane 06:20 06:46 07:13 07:34 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:40 18:13 18:40 19:10
Shelfield (before) 06:21 06:48 07:15 07:36 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:42 18:14 18:41 19:11
Shelfield, adj New St 06:22 06:49 07:16 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:21 09:50 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:43 18:15 18:42 19:12
Shelfield, opp Mill Rd 06:23 06:49 07:17 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:22 09:51 14:51 15:22 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:44 18:16 18:43 19:13
Shelfield, opp Somerfield Close 06:23 06:50 07:17 07:38 08:14 08:49 09:22 09:51 14:51 15:23 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:45 18:17 18:44 19:14
Shelfield, opp Hawthorn Rd 06:24 06:51 07:18 07:39 08:15 08:50 09:23 09:52 14:52 15:24 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:46 18:17 18:44 19:14
Rushall, adj Winterley Lane 06:25 06:52 07:19 07:40 08:17 08:52 09:24 09:53 14:53 15:25 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:47 18:19 18:46 19:16
Rushall, opp Pelsall Lane 06:25 06:52 07:20 07:41 08:17 08:52 09:25 09:54 14:54 15:26 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:48 18:19 18:46 19:16
Rushall, adj Daw End Lane 06:26 06:53 07:21 07:42 08:19 08:54 09:26 09:55 14:55 15:27 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:49 18:20 18:47 19:17
Rushall, opp Cartbridge Lane 06:26 06:54 07:22 07:44 08:21 08:55 09:27 09:56 14:56 15:28 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:50 18:21 18:48 19:17
Coal Pool, adj Boat House 06:27 06:54 07:22 07:45 08:22 08:56 09:27 09:56 14:56 15:29 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:18
Ryecroft, opp Cartbridge Lane South 06:28 06:56 07:24 07:48 08:25 08:58 09:29 09:58 14:58 15:31 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:19
Ryecroft, adj Victoria Terrace 06:29 06:57 07:25 07:50 08:27 08:59 09:30 09:59 14:59 15:32 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:20
Ryecroft, before Hatherton Lake 06:30 06:58 07:26 07:51 08:28 09:00 09:31 10:00 15:00 15:33 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:21
Walsall Watmos Homes 06:31 06:59 07:27 07:53 08:30 09:01 09:32 10:01 15:01 15:34 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:22
Walsall Town Hall (Stop WF) 06:31 06:59 07:27 07:54 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:01 15:01 15:35 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:57 18:26 18:53 19:22
Walsall Bus Station (Stand J) 06:33 07:01 07:29 07:57 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:03 15:03 15:37 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:59 18:28 18:55 19:24

Walsall - Lichfield via Walsall Wood

Walsall Bus Station (Stand J) 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:30 then every 30 minutes until 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:50 18:20 18:55
Walsall, before Watmos Homes 06:26 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:21 18:56
Ryecroft, after Hatherton Lake 06:27 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:52 18:22 18:57
Ryecroft, adj Westbourne Rd 06:27 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:53 18:23 18:58
Ryecroft, adj Cartbridge Lane South 06:28 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:54 18:24 18:59
Coal Pool, opp Boat House 06:30 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:55 18:25 19:00
Rushall, adj Cartbridge Lane 06:30 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:56 18:26 19:01
Rushall, opp Daw End Lane 06:31 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:57 18:27 19:02
Rushall, adj Pelsall Lane 06:32 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:58 18:28 19:03
Rushall, opp Winterley Lane 06:32 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:58 18:28 19:03
Shelfield, adj Hawthorn Rd 06:33 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:59 18:29 19:04
Shelfield, adj Somerfield Close 06:34 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:00 18:30 19:05
Shelfield, adj Mill Rd 06:34 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:00 18:30 19:05
Shelfield, opp New St 06:34 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:00 18:30 19:05
Shelfield (after) 06:35 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:41 14:11 14:41 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:01 18:31 19:06
Walsall Wood, opp Boatmans Lane 06:36 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:02 18:32 19:07
Walsall Wood, adj St Johns Close 06:37 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:43 14:13 14:43 15:16 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:03 18:33 19:08
Walsall Wood, adj Boundary Rd 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:44 14:14 14:44 15:17 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:03 18:33 19:08
Walsall Wood, adj Wyre Close 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:04 18:34 19:09
Walsall Wood, adj Maybrook Rd 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:05 18:35 19:10
Catshill, nr Friezland Lane 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:10
Catshill, after Robson Close 06:40 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:11
Catshill, after Anchor Bridge 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:13
Brownhills, after Warren Place 06:43 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:14
Brownhills, nr Brickiln St 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:15
Brownhills, before Lichfield Rd 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:52 14:22 14:52 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:40 19:15
Ogley Hay, adj The Smithy 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:54 14:24 14:54 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:42 19:17
Ogley Hay, adj Brownhills Memorial 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:54 14:24 14:54 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:42 19:17
Ogley Hay, before Fourth Avenue 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:43 19:18
Ogley Hay, before Freeth Rd 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:56 14:26 14:56 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:44 19:19
Ogley Hay, before Newtown Bridge 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:56 14:26 14:56 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:44 19:19
Chasetown, opp House no. 129 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:18 18:47 19:22
Chasetown, opp Chestnut Court 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:48 19:23
Chasetown, opp King Street 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:48 19:23
Chasetown, opp Queen Street 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:49 19:24
Chasetown, adj Union Street 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:49 19:24
Chasetown, opp Chase View 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:21 18:50 19:25
Chase Terrace, adj Chase Vale 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:21 18:50 19:25
Chase Terrace, adj High Street 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:22 18:51 19:26
Chase Terrace, adj High School 06:57 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 14:35 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:23 18:52 19:27
Chase Terrace, adj Morley Road 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:23 18:52 19:27
Chase Terrace, adj Cannock Road 06:58 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 14:36 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:23 18:52 19:27
Chase Terrace, adj Mossbank Avenue 06:59 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 14:37 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:24 18:53 19:28
Burntwood, adj Leafenden Avenue 07:00 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 14:38 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:25 18:54 19:29
Burntwood, opp Grange Road 07:01 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 14:39 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:26 18:55 19:30
Burntwood, opp Henley Close 07:02 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 14:40 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:30
Burntwood, adj New Road 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:56 19:31
Burntwood, opp Willow Avenue 07:03 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 14:41 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:57 19:32
Burntwood, opp Swan Corner Shopping Centre 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 14:42 15:13 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:32
Burntwood, opp Hudson Drive 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 14:42 15:13 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:32
Burntwood, adj Mease Avenue 07:05 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 14:43 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:33
Burntwood, adj Farewell Lane 07:06 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 14:44 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:34
Burntwood, opp Edial House 07:06 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 14:44 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00
Pipehill, adj Woodhouses Road 07:07 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:16 14:46 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02
Pipehill, adj Edial Farm 07:08 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:16 14:46 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02
Pipehill, opp Broad Lane 07:08 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:17 14:47 15:18 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03
Pipehill, opp Old Lichfield Road 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:17 14:47 15:19 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04
Pipehill, opp Pipe Marsh 07:09 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:18 14:48 15:19 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04
Sandyway, adj The Hawthorns 07:10 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:19 14:49 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06
Sandyway, adj Sorrel Close 07:11 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:20 14:50 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07
Leamonsley, adj Christchurch Lane 07:12 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:21 14:51 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08
Leamonsley, adj Angorfa Close 07:12 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:21 14:51 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08
Leamonsley, adj No. 50 07:13 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:22 14:52 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09
Lichfield, opp Clock Tower 07:14 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:23 14:53 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10
Lichfield, adj Swan Road 07:14 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:24 14:54 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10
Lichfield, opp Library 07:14 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:24 14:54 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11
Lichfield, adj Frog Lane 07:15 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:25 14:55 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12
Lichfield Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:16 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:26 14:56 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands