bustimes.org

10A - Weymouth - Thomas Hardye School

A bus service operated by First Wessex, Dorset & South Somerset

Map

Weymouth King's Statue - Thomas Hardye School

Thomas Hardye School - Weymouth King's Statue

Dorchester The Thomas Hardye School (W-bound) 15:37
Dorchester The Thomas Hardye School (W-bound) 15:40 15:40
Dorchester Dorset County Hospital (Stop C) 15:45 15:45
Dorchester Top O Town (E-bound) 15:48 15:48
Dorchester The Museum (Stop D) 15:49 15:49
Dorchester Acland Road (Stop E) 15:52 15:52
Dorchester Brewery Square (SW-bound) 15:55 15:55
Dorchester Queens Avenue (SW-bound) 15:56 15:56
Dorchester Tesco (SW-bound) 15:58 15:58
Winterborne Monkton Monkton Park (SW-bound) 16:01 16:01
Upwey Elwell Street (S-bound) 16:10 16:10
Upwey The Royal Standard (S-bound) 16:11 16:11
Upwey Grays Corner (SW-bound) 16:12 16:12
Broadwey Shops (S-bound) 16:13 16:13
Broadwey Jestys Avenue (E-bound) 16:14 16:14
Broadwey New Inn (E-bound) 16:15 16:15
Broadwey The Finches (E-bound) 16:15 16:15
Littlemoor Turnstone Close (SE-bound) 16:17 16:17
Littlemoor, opp Shopping Centre 16:18 16:18
Littlemoor Chelwood Close (E-bound) 16:19 16:19
Littlemoor Preston Garden Centre (E-bound) 16:20 16:20
Littlemoor Westfield College (E-bound) 16:21 16:21
Preston Chalbury Close (E-bound) 16:21 16:21
Preston Chalbury Corner (E-bound) 16:22 16:22
Preston Chalbury Corner (SW-bound) 16:23 16:23
Overcombe Sunningdale Rise (S-bound) 16:24 16:24
Overcombe Corner (S-bound) 16:25 16:25
Melcombe Regis Sealife Centre (SW-bound) 16:28 16:28
Melcombe Regis Melcombe Avenue (SW-bound) 16:29 16:29
Melcombe Regis Greenhill Gardens (SW-bound) 16:30 16:30
Weymouth Lennox Street (S-bound) 16:31 16:31
Weymouth Kings Statue (Stop K3) 16:33 16:33

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Wessex, Dorset & South Somerset