bustimes.org

10B - Tile Hill - Cardinal Wiseman School

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Monday to Friday, Coventry LEA school days

Tile Hill - Cardinal Wiseman School

Cardinal Wiseman School - Tile Hill

Woodway Park, opp Cardinal Wiseman School 15:32
Woodway Park, opp Woodway Walk 15:34
Henley Green, opp Pandora Rd 15:36
Henley Green, opp Luscombe Rd 15:37
Henley Green, opp Broad Park Rd 15:38
Wyken, adj Doncaster Close 15:39
Henley Green, adj Hermes Crescent 15:39
Wyken Green, opp Attwood Crescent 15:41
Wyken, opp Brixham Drive 15:41
Stoke Heath, opp Dennis Rd 15:43
Wyken, at Sewall Highway 15:45
Upper Stoke, adj Honiton Rd 15:45
Upper Stoke, before Dennis Rd 15:47
Upper Stoke, opp Stubbs Grove 15:48
Upper Stoke, adj North St 15:49
Upper Stoke, adj Coventry St 15:51
Upper Stoke, opp Caludon Rd 15:52
Upper Stoke, opp Villiers St 15:52
Gosford Green, opp Clements St 15:53
Gosford Green, opp Swan Lane 15:54
Gosford Green, adj Far Gosford Street 15:55
Gosford Green, after All Saints Square 15:55
Coventry Under Ring Rd (Stop CU2) 15:57
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 15:58
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 15:59
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand S) 16:01
16:03
Coventry Well St (Stop BS7) 16:05
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS1) 16:06
Coventry Starley Rd (Stop CR4) 16:08
Spon End, opp City College 16:11
Earlsdon, opp Broomfield Rd 16:12
Earlsdon, adj Broadway 16:13
Earlsdon Avenue (after) 16:15
Earlsdon, adj Providence St 16:15
Earlsdon, opp Shaftesbury Rd 16:15
Earlsdon, opp St Andrews Rd 16:16
Earlsdon, opp Shaftesbury Rd 16:17
Hearsall Common, adj Palmer & Harvey 16:20
Hearsall Common, opp The Village Hotel 16:20
Hearsall Common, adj Business Park 16:21
Whoberley, opp Vanguard Ave 16:21
Canley, opp Eastcotes 16:27
Whoberley, opp Westcotes 16:28
Tile Hill North, opp Templar Avenue 16:28
Tile Hill North, adj Wolfe Rd 16:29
Tile Hill North, opp Gravel Hill 16:30
Tile Hill North, opp Nickson Rd 16:31
Tile Hill North, opp Plants Hill Crescent 16:31
Tile Hill South, before Station Avenue 16:33

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 1 August 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express Coventry