Bus Times

10C - Green Line - Nottingham - Wilford Hill - Ruddington

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Ruddington - Wilford Hill - Nottingham

Ruddington Business Park Rushcliffe Country Park (N-bound) 06:09 06:55 07:13 08:00 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:48
Ruddington Business Park Mere Way (NE-bound) 06:09 06:55 07:13 08:00 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:48
Ruddington Business Park, opp Scout Hut 06:10 06:56 07:14 08:01 08:16 08:49 09:19 09:49
Ruddington, opp Flawforth Lane 06:12 06:58 07:16 08:03 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:51
Ruddington Kirk Lane (W-bound) 06:12 06:58 07:16 08:03 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:51
Ruddington, adj The Green 06:14 07:00 07:18 08:05 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:53
Ruddington Church Street (N-bound) 06:14 07:00 07:18 08:05 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:53
Ruddington, o/s Church 06:14 07:00 07:18 08:05 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:53
Ruddington Easthorpe Street (NE-bound) 06:14 07:01 07:19 08:06 08:21 08:54 09:24 09:54
Ruddington, opp Rufford Road 06:15 07:01 07:19 08:06 08:21 08:54 09:24 09:54
Ruddington, opp Upper Canaan 06:16 07:02 07:20 08:07 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:55
Ruddington Packman Drive (NE-bound) 06:16 07:02 07:20 08:07 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:55
Ruddington, adj Ashworth Avenue 06:17 07:03 07:21 08:08 08:23 08:56 09:26 09:56
Ruddington, opp Landmere Lane 06:18 07:05 07:23 08:10 08:25 08:58 09:28 09:58
Wilford Hill, opp Oakham Road 06:20 07:07 07:25 08:12 08:27 09:00 09:30 10:00
Wolds Estate Greythorn Drive Top (N-bound) 06:21 07:08 07:26 08:13 08:28 09:01 09:31 10:01
Wolds Estate Queensbury Avenue (N-bound) 06:21 07:08 07:26 08:13 08:28 09:01 09:31 10:01
Wolds Estate, adj Laughton Avenue 06:22 07:09 07:27 08:15 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02
Wolds Estate, adj Walcote Drive 06:23 07:11 07:29 08:16 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:04
W Bridgford, adj Rushcliffe Arena 06:23 07:11 07:29 08:17 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04
W Bridgford, opp Stowe Avenue 06:23 07:12 07:30 08:18 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05
W Bridgford, opp Burnside Road 06:24 07:13 07:31 08:19 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06
W Bridgford, o/s Asda 06:25 07:14 07:32 08:20 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:07
W Bridgford, opp Chaworth Road 06:25 07:14 07:32 08:21 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:07
W Bridgford, adj Chestnut Grove 06:26 07:15 07:33 08:22 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:08
W Bridgford, opp Victoria Road 06:27 07:16 07:34 08:24 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09
W Bridgford, adj Balmoral Avenue 06:27 07:17 07:35 08:25 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10
Trent Bridge, o/s County Hall 06:28 07:18 07:36 08:27 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:11
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 06:30 07:20 07:38 08:30 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:13
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 06:30 07:20 07:38 08:30 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:13
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 06:31 07:21 07:39 08:31 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:14
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 06:32 07:23 07:41 08:33 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S5) 06:34 07:25 07:43 08:35 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:18
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C8) 06:35 07:26 07:44 08:36 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:19
Lace Market Fletcher Gate (Stop H1) 06:36 07:28 07:46 08:38 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:21
Nottingham George Street (Stop H2) 06:37 07:28 07:46 08:38 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:21
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W3) 06:38 07:30 07:48 08:40 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:23

Nottingham - Wilford Hill - Ruddington

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W3) 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30
Nottingham Angel Row A1 (Stop A1) 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M1) 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C2) 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S7) 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45
Trent Bridge County Hall (Stop A) 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46
W Bridgford, opp Balmoral Avenue 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:47
W Bridgford, adj Victoria Road 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:49
W Bridgford, opp Chestnut Grove 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:50
W Bridgford, adj Chaworth Road 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:51
W Bridgford, opp Asda 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:53
W Bridgford, adj Burnside Road 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:53
W Bridgford, adj Stowe Avenue 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:54
W Bridgford, opp Rushcliffe Arena 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:54
Wolds Estate, opp Walcote Drive 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:55
Wolds Estate, opp Laughton Avenue 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:57
Wolds Estate Queensbury Avenue (S-bound) 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:58
Wolds Estate Greythorn Drive Top (S-bound) 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:59
Wilford Hill, adj Oakham Road 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:25 18:00
Ruddington, adj Landmere Lane 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:26 18:01
Ruddington Ashworth Avenue (NW-bound) 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:28 18:03
Ruddington, adj Packman Drive 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:29 18:04
Ruddington, adj Upper Canaan 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:30 18:05
Ruddington, adj Rufford Road 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:30 18:05
Ruddington Easthorpe Street (W-bound) 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:31 18:06
Ruddington High Street (S-bound) 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:07
Ruddington Kirk Lane (E-bound) 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:08
Ruddington, adj Flawforth Lane 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:08
Ruddington Business Park, adj Scout Hut 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:11
Ruddington Business Park Mere Way (SW-bound) 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:37 18:12
Ruddington Business Park Rushcliffe Country Park (N-bound) 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:39 18:14

Related services

More information