bustimes.org

10C - Inverness - Aberdeen (Bus Station)

A service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird (SBLB)

Map

Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 4) 23:20
Aberdeen Union Terrace Gardens (Stop D2) 23:24
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N3) 23:24
Aberdeen Blackfriars Street (Stop P2) 23:25
Aberdeen John Street (Stop S1) 23:26
Aberdeen, adj Woolmanhill Hospital 23:27
Ashgrove, at Mount Street 23:29
Westburn, opp Mile End Avenue 23:31
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (E-bound) 23:35
Mastrick, opp Ashgrove Road West 23:36
Hilton, at Provost Rust Drive 23:38
Scatterburn, before Manor Drive 23:40
Bucksburn, at Howes Road 23:42
Bankhead, at Cloverfield Gardens 23:43
Bucksburn, at Forrit Brae 23:44
Kirkhill Chapel of Stoneywood Road (W-bound) 23:48
Tyrebagger, nr Bishopton Farm 23:51
Blackburn, opp Benview Terrace 23:54
Blackburn, opp Fechnie Brae 23:54
Blackburn, at Woodburn Road 23:54
Blackburn, opp Norman Gray Park 23:54
Blackburn, at Archer House 23:55
Blackburn Glasgoforest (NW-bound) 23:56
Kintore Broomhill Roundabout (NW-bound) 23:59
Kintore Tumulus Road (opp and before) 00:00
Kintore, opp Midmill Business Park 00:01
Kintore, at Sunnyside View 00:01
Kintore, at Lavender Park 00:02
Kintore, at Gauchhill 00:02
Kintore, at Hallforest Crescent 00:03
Kintore, at Castlefield Crescent 00:04
Kintore, opp Price Close 00:05
Kintore Forest Road (E-bound) 00:07
Kintore The Square (NW-bound) 00:08
Kintore, at Wellpark Road 00:08
Kintore, at Lochburn Drive 00:08
Kintore, opp Tavelty 00:09
Kintore Business Park (opp) 00:11
Port Elphinstone, at Thainstone Agricultural Centre 00:12
Port Elphinstone, opp Crichiebank 00:13
Port Elphinstone, opp Ladeside Gardens 00:15
Port Elphinstone, opp Leslie Place 00:15
Port Elphinstone Prospect Terrace (N-bound) 00:15
Inverurie St James's Place (NE-bound) 00:16
Inverurie, opp Beverley Road 00:16
Inverurie, at George Square 00:17
Inverurie, opp Nursery Lane 00:17
Inverurie Market Place (NW-bound) 00:18
00:20
Inverurie, opp Middlemuir Road 00:21
Inverurie, at Davah Court 00:22
Inverurie, at Gordon House 00:23
Inverurie, at Burghmuir Circle 00:24
Inverurie, at Old Chapel Road 00:26
Inverurie, after Gordon Road 00:26
Inverurie, at Brandsbutt 00:26
Inverurie North Street (NW-bound) 00:26
Inverurie, opp Conglass Cottages 00:27
Pitcaple, opp Milton of Inveramsay 00:29
Pitcaple, opp Home Farm 00:31
Oyne, opp School 00:36
Oyne, at Archaeolink 00:36
Insch, at Beechcroft Avenue 00:41
Insch, at Rannes Street 00:41
Insch Market Street (NW-bound) 00:42

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 14 July 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Bluebird (SBLB)